Licensed to Egyptian Sw. Federation Champs
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/12/2015 03:15 PM
            FED INTERNATIONAL 2011-2012 - 10/26/2011 to 12/18/2011             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salma Hany Abdel H  13 AHLY                18:04.13   19:22.75   549  
  2 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS               18:10.00   19:33.87   534  
  3 Salma Mamdouh Mous  13 6 OCT               18:15.00   19:51.12   511  
  4 Malak Mouhsen Hass  13 AHLY                18:06.00   19:51.99   510  
  5 Mariam Khaled Moha  13 SHAMS               18:20.00   19:56.52   504  
  6 Ammna Adel Ahmed M  13 SMOHA               19:30.00   19:57.49   503  
  7 Sheim Hany Abdel R  13 6 OCT               18:45.00   19:57.83   502  
  8 Fareida Hassan Mou  13 SPORT               19:47.00   20:02.89   496  
  9 Meiar Ali Yousef    13 SHAMS                     NT   20:20.25   475  
 10 Touca Khaled Abdel  13 ABANK               21:10.00   20:30.47   463  
 11 Maryam Tarik Tawfi  13 SPORT               20:10.00   20:37.61   455  
 12 Selvia Gourg Mahfo  13 AHLY                19:50.00   20:49.68   442  
 13 Nadein Salah El Di  13 MAADI               19:10.00   21:00.70   431  
 14 Menatalla Ahmed Mo  13 SMOHA               19:36.00   21:01.10   430  
 15 Marim Saher El Say  13 SMOHA               19:36.00   21:15.64   416  
 -- Alyaa Moustafa Moh  13 SHAMS               18:40.00  X20:21.55        
 -- Noura Wael Ali Kam  13 SHAMS               20:55.00  X20:43.64        
 -- Nardein Masoud Rad  13 6 OCT               18:35.00        DNF        
 -- Salma Yaser Nabeih  13 6 OCT               18:25.00        DNF        
 
Event 2  Girls 16 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reem Mohamed Houss  16 AHLY                17:11.95   17:25.94   754  
  2 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO               17:30.00   17:53.49   698  
  3 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                17:13.00   18:33.02   626  
  4 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA               19:04.00   18:56.10   589  
  5 Nerein Khaled Ahme  16 SHAMS               18:00.00   20:24.24   470  
  6 Maheinour Mahmoud   16 OLYMP               21:15.00   21:38.16   395  
 
Event 3  Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moataz Maher Abdel  13 SMOHA               17:20.00   17:45.38   553  
  2 Ahmed Housam El Di  13 SHAMS               17:20.00   17:56.54   536  
  3 Moustafa Ahmed Zak  13 SHAMS               17:21.00   18:10.96   515  
  4 Omar Ahmed Amin     13 NCITY               17:50.00   18:28.52   491  
  5 Nour El Din  Ahmed  13 SMOHA               17:35.00   18:28.53   491  
  6 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  13 HELDO               17:13.00   18:33.36   485  
  7 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 GHABA               17:13.00   18:33.37   485  
  8 Shreif Yaser Moham  13 POLIC               18:10.00   18:36.04   481  
  9 Ali Mahmoud Sherif  13 GEZIR               17:23.00   18:36.12   481  
 10 Ahmed Mohamed Lott  13 AHLY                17:15.00   18:50.19   463  
 11 Mostafa Wael Hamed  13 SMOHA               17:37.00   19:02.31   449  
 12 Ehab Ayman Ahmed E  13 6 OCT               18:40.00   19:02.71   448  
 13 Yousef Sayed Mosta  13 SHOOT               17:20.00   19:10.26   440  
 14 Sheihab ElDin Ashr  13 M.ARB               17:15.00   19:11.76   438  
 15 Belal Ahmed Mahmou  13 SHAMS               17:22.00   19:13.35   436  
 16 Yousef Yaser Salah  13 HELDO               19:00.00   19:25.80   422  
 17 Abdel Rahman Amr N  13 HELDO               18:20.00   19:26.84   421  
 18 Mohamed Sayed Mahm  13 BNK.G               19:00.00   19:32.84   415  
 19 Khaled Ashraf Al A  13 ABANK               20:40.00   19:32.87   415  
 20 Abdel Rahman Shere  13 SPORT               19:00.00   19:39.43   408  
 21 Ali Wesam Helmy Az  13 SPORT               18:40.00   19:39.54   408  
 22 Islam Attef Mohame  13 FARAG               18:45.00   19:41.41   406  
 23 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 AHLY                17:58.00   19:44.63   402  
 24 Mohamed Yehya Abde  13 SHOOT               17:20.00   19:50.97   396  
 25 Mohamed  Ahmed Kam  13 GHABA               18:00.00   20:00.28   387  
 26 Omar Mohamed Mosta  13 6 OCT               18:45.00   20:09.59   378  
 27 Omar Osama Abdel M  13 AHLY                19:20.00   20:24.99   364  
 28 Ahmed Moustaf Sele  13 ZMALK               17:40.00   20:37.20   353  
 29 Mohamed Osama Saad  13 ROWAD               19:35.00   20:42.24   349  
 30 Hesham Rashad Mahm  13 MNSOR               18:57.00   20:43.93   348  
 31 Mohamed Ashraf Ali  13 DEGLA               18:50.00   21:31.08   311  
 -- Mohamed Ayman Abda  13 SMOHA               17:40.00  X19:18.37        
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  13 SHAMS               17:30.00  X19:33.71        
 -- Zeyad Mohamed Fawz  13 SHAMS               17:22.00  X19:37.82        
 -- Zeiad Osama Abdel   13 SMOHA               19:04.00  X20:12.99        
 -- Salah El Din Moham  13 CSAID               19:30.00        DNF        
 
Event 4  Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marwan Ahmed El Am  16 SPORT               16:09.00   16:23.97   702  
  2 Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                16:16.00   16:40.69   668  
  3 Mohamed Meibed Ahm  16 6 OCT               16:10.00   17:17.42   599  
  4 Ahmed Samir Saad Z  16 6 OCT               16:10.00   17:22.02   591  
  5 Moataz Magdy Bakr   16 SHAMS               16:20.00   17:37.42   566  
  6 Omar Hamed Hamam    16 GHABA               16:20.00   18:08.51   519  
  7 Ibrahim Ismaeil Ib  16 MAADI               17:20.00   18:37.09   480  
  8 Mohamed Emad Hassa  16 TWFIK               17:55.00   20:06.33   381  
 
Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mariam Ashraf El S  13 6 OCT                  29.12      28.38   615  
  2 Yasmein Ali Ahmed   13 6 OCT                  29.14      28.46   609  
  3 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                  29.78      29.14   568  
  4 Rehab Hamdy Abdel   13 GHABA                  29.52      29.19   565  
  5 Yara Mahmoud Moham  13 AHLY                   29.53      29.41   552  
  6 Nada Haytham Khale  13 AHLY                   29.72      29.46   550  
  7 Nada Mohamed Kamel  13 SPORT                  29.79      29.48   548  
  8 Sameha Tarik Ahmed  13 MAADI                  29.47      29.52   546  
B - Final
  9 Salma Mohamed Gama  13 MAADI                  29.84      29.04   574  
 10 Nour Ahmed Abdel S  13 HELOP                  30.66      30.36   502  
 11 Habiba Essam Ahmed  13 MAADI                  30.57      30.47   497  
 12 Nareiman Ahmed Hou  13 SHAMS                  31.12      30.80   481  
 13 Souhayla Ahmed Fou  13 SPORT                  31.38      31.18   463  
 14 Nouran Amr AbdelHa  13 SHOOT                  31.49      31.39   454  
 15 Hader Mahmoud Hana  13 OLYMP                  31.06      31.44   452  
 16 Merna Hesham Ismai  13 ZMALK                  31.47      31.59   446  
Preliminaries
 17 Reta Tarik Abdou    13 CHRI                   31.50                   
 18 Salma Yousef Abdel  13 SMOHA                  31.56                   
 19 Omneia Adel Ahmed   13 SMOHA                  32.12                   
 20 Allaa Serag El Din  13 ZMALK                  32.39                   
 21 Menatalla Mohamed   13 SHAMS                  32.56                   
 22 Ghada Ismail Abdel  13 ZOHUR                  32.66                   
 23 Maryam Ashraf Al D  13 6 OCT                  32.78                   
 24 Mahitab Housam Eld  13 SHAMS                  32.82                   
 25 Yara Ahmed Mohamed  13 AHLY                   32.95                   
 26 Waad Ahmed Abdel M  13 HELOP                  33.10                   
 27 Safaa Alaa Mohamed  13 OLYMP                  33.34                   
 28 Habiba Ashraf Abas  13 SPORT                  33.68                   
 29 Goumana Ayman Abde  13 NCITY                  33.75                   
 30 Aya Mohamed Nashaa  13 GHABA                  35.09                   
 31 Mariam Mohamed Ibr  13 SHOOT                  35.42                   
 32 Salma Nabil Abdel   13 ZAHER                  35.51                   
 33 Mariam  Ahmed Lott  13 CHRI                   35.57                   
 34 Mona Adham Hefzzy   13 ZMALK                  35.86                   
 35 Fattma Saad Abdel   13 ZAHER                  35.96                   
 36 Leina Ayman Salah   13 SHOOT                  36.87                   
 37 Eman Ashraf Adly A  13 M.ARB                  36.99                   
 38 Yasmin Mohamed Mos  13 M.ARB                  37.84                   
 39 Mariam Ahmed Moham  13 CHRI                   38.16                   
 40 Nadein Hesham Mahm  13 HELDO                  39.11                   
 41 Dounya Wahed Moham  13 TALBE                  39.15                   
 42 Sara Reda Saad      13 MNSOR                  40.51                   
 43 Alya Khalid Mohame  13 ZAHER                  42.31                   
 44 Donya Ashraf Ahmed  13 M.ARB                  43.08                   
 45 Omnya Khaled Mosta  13 TWFIK                  44.87                   
 46 Fironia  Adel Mark  13 ZOHUR                  44.93                   
 -- Dena Amr Osama Moh  13 SHOOT                  36.95         X         
 -- Habiba Khaled Fatt  13 ZMALK                  36.30         X         
 -- Hanya Hassan Abdel  13 SHOOT                  38.01         X         
 -- Berihan Hesham Lot  13 AHLY                   37.02         X         
 -- Nadein Salah El Di  13 MAADI                  30.79         X         
 -- Aya Hany Abdel Ham  13 AHLY                   37.24         X         
 -- Yara Samr Samy Abd  13 AHLY                   39.08         X         
 -- Marim Mohamed Al S  13 SMOHA                  32.15         X         
 -- Sherouk Ashraf Al   13 SPORT                  33.78         X         
 -- Farah Tarik Mostaf  13 MAADI                  39.89         X         
 -- Aya Tarik Mohamed   13 MAADI                  36.51         X         
 -- Rana Hesham Abdel   13 SHAMS                  33.62         X         
 -- Doha Mamdouh Hamed  13 AHLY                   34.44         X         
 -- Reiaal Ayman Fatth  13 ZMALK                  44.74         X         
 -- Sarah Hesham Hassa  13 ZMALK                  42.10         X         
 -- Salma Essam Hegazy  13 AHLY                   41.08         X         
 -- Hana Sherif Mousta  13 AHLY                   36.32         X         
 -- Leina Ashraf Mahmo  13 AHLY                   35.77         X         
 -- Merna Khaled Ibrah  13 AHLY                   34.27         X         
 
Event 6  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farida Hisham Ahme  16 GEZIR                  26.76      26.35   768  
  2 Rowan Housam El Ba  16 SPORT                  29.02      27.48   677  
  3 Ahd Tarek Labib Ro  16 AHLY                   28.85      28.36   616  
  4 Shahd Mohamed Faro  16 SHOOT                  29.12      28.65   597  
  5 Hagar Khaled Fawzy  16 MAADI                  29.01      29.00   576  
  6 Malak Ahmed Housam  16 SPORT                  29.56      29.71   536  
  7 Meiar Shehab Ahmed  16 GEZIR                  30.57      29.88   527  
  8 Dounya Amr Mohamed  16 SHAMS                  29.82      31.20   463  
B - Final
  9 Goumana Yaser Ahme  16 ZMALK                  30.67      30.38   501  
 10 Meran Ahmed Mouner  16 SPORT                  30.72      30.44   498  
 11 Noha Soultan Moham  16 AHLY                   31.15      30.91   476  
 12 Laila Hisham Ali    16 SMOHA                  31.68      31.37   455  
 13 Shadn Ra`fat Ahmed  16 6 OCT                  31.95      32.18   422  
 14 Marim Amr Ali Samy  16 HELOP                  32.88      32.67   403  
 15 Malak Nabil Adham   16 GEZIR                  32.74      33.27   382  
 16 Doha Gad Abdel Sad  16 M.ARB                  32.41      33.41   377  
Preliminaries
 17 Farah Fady Ahmed F  16 SHOOT                  33.59                   
 18 Yasmein Mohamed Ka  16 ZOHUR                  34.14                   
 19 Massa Gaber Abdel   16 ZOHUR                  35.39                   
 20 Mary Atef Kamal Fa  16 M.ARB                  35.51                   
 21 Mierna Hamed Said   16 MAADI                  35.56                   
 22 Nada Hany AbdelAzz  16 TANTA                  36.32                   
 23 Layla Hesham Fouad  16 HELDO                  36.81                   
 24 Mayar Zeyad Ibrahi  16 AHLY                   36.83                   
 -- Samr Ayman Emam Ah  16 AHLY                   37.19         X         
 -- Sarah Hassan Fadel  16 SPORT                  31.01         X         
 
Event 7  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eyad Housam El Din  13 AHLY                   26.66      26.55   541  
  2 Karim Amr Mousa Za  13 HELOP                  26.67      26.65   535  
  3 Ekdam Omar Abdel A  13 HELDO                  27.38      26.86   523  
  4 Ghoun Nader Admoun  13 CHRI                   26.83      26.92   519  
  5 Mohamed Hassan Moh  13 GHABA                  27.59      26.93   519  
  6 Yousef Ahmed Abdal  13 AHLY                   27.82      27.78   473  
  7 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 AHLY                   27.65      28.27   449  
  8 Seif Hassan Abas    13 OLYMP                  28.18      28.37   444  
B - Final
  9 Marwan Mohamed Abd  13 SMOHA                  28.41      27.60   482  
 10 Mohamed Ezz El Din  13 SHOOT                  28.55      28.35   445  
 11 Yousef Ehab Al Mas  13 ASK.A                  28.37      28.39   443  
 12 Mohamed Yaser Medh  13 ZMALK                  28.65      28.45   440  
 13 Ali Ahmed Ashraf N  13 SHAMS                  28.36      28.54   436  
 14 Ahmed Adel Ahmed H  13 SMOHA                  28.36      28.55   435  
 15 Gourg Emad Remoun   13 HELDO                  28.35      28.63   432  
 16 Omar Tamer Mohamed  13 SMOHA                  28.62      29.11   411  
Preliminaries
 17 Abdelrahman Sayed   13 GHABA                  28.66                   
 18 Gawad Emad El Din   13 6 OCT                  28.69                   
 19 Maysour Ahmed Geas  13 SPORT                  28.71                   
 20 Ahmed Mahmoud Khal  13 SHOOT                  28.72                   
 21 Ali Wesam Helmy Az  13 SPORT                  28.77                   
 22 Omar Khaled Khairy  13 GHABA                  28.86                   
 23 Abdel Rahman Samme  13 MAADI                  28.91                   
 24 Karim Ahmed Louaei  13 HELOP                  28.92                   
 25 Beigad Maged Ali H  13 6 OCT                  28.93                   
 26 Seif Amr Farouk Ab  13 M.ARB                  28.98                   
 27 Mohamed Maged Kama  13 ZMALK                  29.08                   
 28 Yousef Hassan Ahme  13 ZMALK                  29.11                   
 28 Yehya Abdalla Yehy  13 GEZIR                  29.11                   
 30 Alaa Hany Mohamed   13 SHAMS                  29.28                   
 31 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZAHER                  29.48                   
 32 Ahmed Said AbdelKa  13 ROWAD                  29.69                   
 33 Moustafa Housam Mo  13 HELOP                  29.73                   
 34 Yousef Ahmed Sophi  13 M.ARB                  29.86                   
 35 Marwan Ayman Moham  13 MAADI                  29.88                   
 35 Ahmed Wael Houssei  13 TANTA                  29.88                   
 37 Hesham Ahmed Mahmo  13 SHOOT                  29.93                   
 38 Mohamed Nabil Saye  13 FARAG                  30.13                   
 39 Moustafa Ahmed Abd  13 TALBE                  30.14                   
 40 Mohamed Luttfy Fah  13 CHRI                   30.38                   
 41 Amr Ashraf Abdel G  13 NCITY                  30.39                   
 42 Ahmed Ali Ibrahim   13 TANTA                  30.51                   
 43 Nour El Din Khaled  13 SPORT                  30.57                   
 44 Mohamed Hafez Sala  13 HELDO                  30.63                   
 45 Amar Sherif Soulta  13 6 OCT                  30.64                   
 46 Zeiad Ehab Said Mo  13 MAADI                  30.79                   
 47 Sif El Din Hazem E  13 ZOHUR                  30.88                   
 48 Karim Mohamed Tari  13 SHAMS                  30.98                   
 48 Omar Abdel Salam H  13 NCITY                  30.98                   
 50 Ahmed Naser Adel    13 ZOHUR                  31.23                   
 51 Omar Mahmoud Salah  13 HLWAN                  31.51                   
 52 Basil Houssin Ibra  13 TALBE                  31.53                   
 53 Safy El Din Ahmed   13 DEGLA                  31.60                   
 54 Ali Eid Ali Al Zef  13 ZAHER                  31.78                   
 55 Mohanad Mohamed Az  13 CSAID                  31.92                   
 56 Khaled Mahmoud Kha  13 M.ARB                  32.47                   
 57 Zeiad Hazem Al Dei  13 TANTA                  32.61                   
 58 Ahmed Waled Ahmed   13 MNSOR                  32.85                   
 59 Yousef Ehab Abdel   13 NCITY                  33.07                   
 60 Ahmed Sherif Abdel  13 SUEZ                   33.26                   
 61 Nour El Din Mohame  13 CHRI                   33.29                   
 62 Karim Waled Said    13 TALBE                  33.48                   
 63 Athr Magdy Mohamed  13 ZAHER                  34.54                   
 64 Mohamed Al Waled M  13 TWFIK                  34.71                   
 65 Ashraf Khaled Gad   13 BNK.G                  34.73                   
 66 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  13 ZOHUR                  35.07                   
 67 Mohamed Amin Abdel  13 SUEZ                   35.20                   
 68 Mohamed Nader Moha  13 FARAG                  35.26                   
 69 Abdel Aziz Khaled   13 FARAG                  35.58                   
 70 Abdel Rahman Amer   13 HLWAN                  35.69                   
 71 Ahmed Houssein Ahm  13 TWFIK                  36.06                   
 72 Louay Ali Noser Mo  13 SUEZ                   36.91                   
 73 Mohamed Ramy Amin   13 DEGLA                  37.05                   
 74 Ahmed Gamal Mohame  13 BNK.G                  37.07                   
 75 Mohamed AbdElHalem  13 BNK.G                  37.09                   
 76 Ali Hisham Ali Zah  13 TWFIK                  37.77                   
 -- Abdel Rahman Sayed  13 SHOOT                  31.40         X         
 -- Shawki Mohamed Kha  13 SHOOT                  32.51         X         
 -- Abdel Wahab Khaled  13 SHOOT                  32.49         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  13 FARAG                  42.11         X         
 -- Mazen Ashraf Abdel  13 ZMALK                  36.33         X         
 -- Basel Omar Mohamed  13 SHOOT                  38.31         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mohamed   13 SHOOT                  33.82         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Mohs  13 SHOOT                  31.39         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Abd  13 SHOOT                  32.18         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Ahmed  13 ZMALK                  37.02         X         
 -- Mohamed Fareid Has  13 ZMALK                  32.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Hassan Abdal  13 ZMALK                  37.11         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Bahaa  13 ZMALK                  35.66         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Abd Al  13 FARAG                  36.07         X         
 -- Farouk Yaser Farou  13 ZMALK                  40.11         X         
 -- Karim Hatem Hamed   13 ZMALK                  36.53         X         
 -- Seif El Din Khaled  13 ZMALK                  35.13         X         
 -- Moustafa Hamdy Al   13 SHOOT                  30.03         X         
 -- Mohamed Houssin Be  13 ZMALK                  41.83         X         
 -- Amar Yaser Mohamed  13 ZMALK                  36.03         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mohamed   13 ZMALK                  41.73         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Baiu  13 GHABA                  32.14         X         
 -- Rouben Gaby Boutro  13 GHABA                  34.51         X         
 -- Adel Sherif Adel A  13 HELDO                  30.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Yousef Ismai  13 GHABA                  32.04         X         
 -- Hassan Mohamed Ali  13 FARAG                  40.32         X         
 -- Hashem Abdel Raouf  13 ZOHUR                  37.54         X         
 -- Ahmed Ismail Ahmed  13 FARAG                  36.20         X         
 -- Allaa Sayed Alam    13 FARAG                  36.55         X         
 -- Yousef Gamal El Di  13 HELDO                  37.35         X         
 -- Mohamed Hamdy Kabe  13 FARAG                  36.41         X         
 -- Moahmed Abdel Rahm  13 FARAG                  44.28         X         
 -- Moustafa Wasem Moh  13 HELDO                  37.01         X         
 -- Ahmed Said Abdel A  13 HELDO                  39.88         X         
 -- Moustafa Hamdy Han  13 FARAG                  36.61         X         
 -- Ahmed Zaher Mohame  13 SHOOT                  34.75         X         
 -- Mohamed Yousry Zak  13 SHOOT                  41.45         X         
 -- Ahmed Kamal Hassan  13 SHOOT                  30.07         X         
 -- Bahy Housam Bahy H  13 SMOHA                  30.34         X         
 -- Moatazz Khaled Zak  13 SHOOT                  33.78         X         
 -- Marwan Hesham Moha  13 SHOOT                  31.35         X         
 -- Nour El Din Amr Ha  13 SHOOT                  33.78         X         
 -- Yousef Bahaa El Di  13 SHOOT                  38.70         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Az  13 SHOOT                  33.29         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarik Moha  13 SHOOT                  32.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  13 SHOOT                  30.32         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mohamed   13 SHOOT                  42.37         X         
 -- Mostafa Hazem Abde  13 SHOOT                  33.85         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Sayed  13 ZAHER                  34.71         X         
 -- Shady Moustafa Moh  13 6 OCT                  45.93         X         
 -- Amr Yousry Mohamed  13 ZAHER                  40.17         X         
 -- Amr Ahmed Zaki Abd  13 6 OCT                  34.89         X         
 -- Assem Essam Ali Ma  13 6 OCT                  32.45         X         
 -- AbdElRahman Ahmed   13 M.ARB                  39.34         X         
 -- Louai Waled Kamal   13 AHLY                   30.54         X         
 -- Yousif Said AbdElH  13 M.ARB                  34.43         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Sayed M  13 ZAHER                  36.81         X         
 -- Amr Sedek Metwaly   13 ZAHER                  40.82         X         
 -- Marwan Khaled Amin  13 AHLY                   32.49         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Farou  13 AHLY                   28.83         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  13 AHLY                   35.52         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  13 AHLY                   29.88         X         
 -- Ismail Ahmed Mamou  13 AHLY                   28.69         X         
 -- Taqy  El Din Essam  13 AHLY                   34.11         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Safwa  13 6 OCT                  32.97         X         
 -- Mohamed Mohamed Re  13 AHLY                   31.23         X         
 -- Hesham Saleh Abass  13 AHLY                   28.58         X         
 -- Mahmoud Dahy Fatth  13 TALBE                  34.36         X         
 -- Zeiad Emam Said     13 TALBE                  34.87         X         
 -- Mohamb Hany Mohame  13 NCITY                  33.09         X         
 -- Adam Tarik Rateb    13 TALBE                  36.05         X         
 -- Ayman Araby Al Sai  13 TALBE                  35.92         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Abde  13 SPORT                  34.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mashaly   13 SPORT                  31.99         X         
 -- Nour Essam Gaber A  13 SMOHA                  28.82         X         
 -- Karim Tarek Mohame  13 SMOHA                  29.24         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Sloultan  13 MAADI                  30.82         X         
 -- Moustafa Ezzat Mou  13 MAADI                  32.63         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Moham  13 MAADI                  36.05         X         
 -- Akram Moustafa Moh  13 M.ARB                  33.18         X         
 -- Moustafa Yaser Gam  13 M.ARB                  34.41         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Saleh  13 MAADI                  33.40         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Ezz ElD  13 MAADI                  36.16         X         
 -- Belal Mohamed Mohy  13 MAADI                  32.80         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Samad   13 MAADI                  37.14         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sheri  13 HELOP                  32.64         X         
 -- Mena  Ashraf Nagei  13 HELOP                  30.46         X         
 -- Omar Talaat Mohame  13 HELOP                  35.27         X         
 -- Khaled Adham Ahmed  13 HELOP                  34.38         X         
 -- Islam Ayman Abdel   13 HELOP                  33.42         X         
 -- Mohab Mahmoud Sale  13 SHAMS                  32.56         X         
 -- Zeyad Emad ElDin A  13 SHAMS                  32.05         X         
 -- Mark Nader Maher S  13 SHAMS                  33.01         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Moh  13 HELOP                  30.11         X         
 -- Farouk Mohamed Ahm  13 HELOP                  30.92         X         
 -- Mohamed Mamdouh So  13 ZMALK                  30.37         X         
 -- Mo`men Bella Osama  13 ZMALK                  32.91         X         
 -- Islam Ayman Abdel   13 ZMALK                  29.35         X         
 -- Saden Ashraf Abdel  13 ZMALK                  37.88         X         
 -- Mohamed Mostafa Ad  13 ZMALK                  34.16         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Kalef  13 HELOP                  41.78         X         
 -- Karim Amr Ibrahim   13 HELOP                  34.21         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Moha  13 ZMALK                  34.70         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZMALK                  29.81         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Moahmed  13 AHLY                   30.95         X         
 -- Adham Abdel Naser   13 AHLY                   35.28         X         
 -- Yousef Hatem Mabro  13 AHLY                   30.10         X         
 -- Moustafa Salah Mah  13 AHLY                   30.24         X         
 -- Mohanad Alaa El Di  13 AHLY                   30.85         X         
 -- Hassan Khaled Hass  13 AHLY                   33.66         X         
 -- Yousef Waseif Yous  13 AHLY                   28.66         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  13 AHLY                   37.53         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Tarik  13 AHLY                   34.21         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yaser  13 SHAMS                  32.02         X         
 -- Houssny Ramadan Ho  13 SHAMS                  34.92         X         
 -- Omar Ali Abdalla    13 SHAMS                  34.11         X         
 -- Moustafa Tarik Has  13 SHAMS                  36.30         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohssin A  13 SHAMS                  34.09         X         
 -- Mohamed Yaser Gala  13 AHLY                   34.34         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Yous  13 SHAMS                  34.62         X         
 -- Mohamed Deyaa El D  13 AHLY                   36.10         X         
 -- Hazem Hesham Fouad  13 SHAMS                  33.20         X         
 -- Ayman Ra'fat Moham  13 BNK.G                    DQ                    
 
Event 8  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omar Adel Mohamed   16 SHOOT                  25.40      24.90   656  
  2 Omar Mostafa Kamel  16 AHLY                   25.17      24.98   650  
  3 Mazen Ismaeil Al K  16 SPORT                  24.96      25.02   647  
  4 Ahmed Tarik Ahmed   16 6 OCT                  25.04      25.03   646  
  5 Amr Ali Mahmoud Fa  16 AHLY                   25.30      25.40   618  
  6 Islam Mohamed Abde  16 ZMALK                  25.35      25.47   613  
  7 Eyad Allaa Abdel H  16 AHLY                   25.33      25.59   605  
  8 Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                  25.47      25.65   600  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Magdy Ahme  16 SHOOT                  25.64      25.59   605  
 10 Omar Hisham Mohame  16 MAADI                  25.52      25.74   594  
 11 Yassen Tamer Abdel  16 SHOOT                  25.76      25.79   591  
 12 Mahmoud Gaber Mahm  16 OLYMP                  25.63      25.82   589  
 13 Mohamed Moustafa A  16 SPORT                  25.89      25.92   582  
 14 Youseif Mohamed Ab  16 SHAMS                  26.03      25.94   581  
 15 Mahmoud Essam El D  16 SPORT                  25.99      26.31   556  
 16 Zyad Mohamed Khale  16 ZOHUR                  25.58      26.43   549  
Preliminaries
 17 Zeyad Yaser Hassan  16 OLYMP                  26.22                   
 18 Moustafa Nabil Saa  16 GEZIR                  26.26                   
 19 Taymthy Nagy Gouda  16 MAADI                  26.28                   
 19 Moustafa Mohamed M  16 WARD                   26.28                   
 21 Mahmoud Mohamed Ga  16 ZMALK                  26.29                   
 22 Abdalla Hisham El   16 ZMALK                  26.32                   
 23 Omar Mohamed Ezz E  16 GEZIR                  26.73                   
 24 Ahmed Essam Ahmed   16 MAADI                  26.74                   
 25 Omar Mokhtar Abdel  16 HELDO                  26.75                   
 26 Mohamed Safi El Di  16 GHABA                  26.77                   
 27 Omar Thabet Amin A  16 GHABA                  26.96                   
 28 Kazem Emad El Din   16 6 OCT                  27.28                   
 29 Marwan Abdel Naser  16 SMOHA                  27.39                   
 30 Omar Baher Bahi Al  16 ZOHUR                  27.50                   
 31 Mahmoud Mohamed Na  16 ZOHUR                  27.72                   
 32 Seif El Din Ali Ab  16 GEZIR                  27.92                   
 33 Zeyad Housam Moust  16 SHAMS                  27.94                   
 34 Eyad Khaled Anwr M  16 HELDO                  28.07                   
 35 Karim Haythm Hanaf  16 HELOP                  28.15                   
 36 Sharaf Eldin Zakar  16 HELDO                  28.36                   
 37 Hady Ataallh Moham  16 DEGLA                  28.39                   
 38 Mohamed Khaled Kam  16 HLWAN                  28.60                   
 39 Mohamed Ibrahim Ah  16 HELOP                  28.68                   
 40 Moustafa Mohamed H  16 SMOHA                  28.80                   
 41 Hatem Sayed Mohame  16 GHABA                  28.86                   
 42 Youseif Wael Mokht  16 HELOP                  29.08                   
 43 Mohamed Alaa Taher  16 TALBE                  29.24                   
 44 Mostafa Magdy Abde  16 TANTA                  31.02                   
 45 Nagy Mostafa Moham  16 TALBE                  31.63                   
 -- Ahmed Sayed Mohame  16 ZOHUR                  27.76         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali Adel Lat  16 GEZIR                  28.29         X         
 -- Mohamed Yousry Ami  16 AHLY                   25.80         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Ahmed H  16 SPORT                  27.56         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  16 AHLY                   25.52         X         
 -- Ibrahim Hisham Moh  16 SHOOT                  25.80         X         
 -- Seif El Din Khaled  16 SHOOT                  25.81         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Al   16 SPORT                  27.41         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Reda   16 SHAMS                  28.04         X         
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fareda Haytham Moh  13 AHLY                 1:19.76    1:19.26   587  
  2 Nada Shawki Al Aza  13 AHLY                 1:20.15    1:19.59   580  
  3 Fattma Mohamed Fou  13 NCITY                1:21.75    1:20.85   553  
  4 Roushan Sayed Al B  13 AHLY                 1:22.99    1:21.95   531  
  5 Sarah Ali Ibrahim   13 SHAMS                1:26.11    1:24.73   481  
  6 Hanna Haytham El S  13 SMOHA                1:25.90    1:25.27   472  
  7 Nadein Mohamed Abo  13 6 OCT                1:27.73    1:26.58   450  
  8 Hebatalla Mohamed   13 OLYMP                1:28.38    1:28.43   423  
B - Final
  9 Rana Gaber Abdel H  13 SHOOT                1:28.39    1:26.53   451  
 10 Reem Ayman Ibrahim  13 ZOHUR                1:28.85    1:27.57   435  
 11 Maryam Ashraf Al D  13 6 OCT                1:28.81    1:28.01   429  
 12 Touca Khaled Abdel  13 ABANK                1:31.42    1:28.12   427  
 13 Allaa Serag El Din  13 ZMALK                1:29.60    1:29.87   403  
 14 Marim Mohamed Al S  13 SMOHA                1:30.66    1:30.85   390  
 15 Haiedy Ashraf Faro  13 POLIC                1:31.24    1:30.94   389  
 16 Geilan Mahmoud Abd  13 SPORT                1:30.62    1:31.41   383  
Preliminaries
 17 Menatalla Moustafa  13 GHABA                1:31.43                   
 18 Yassmin Khaled Mah  13 ROWAD                1:31.84                   
 19 Dena Amr Osama Moh  13 SHOOT                1:32.06                   
 20 Hader Mahmoud Hana  13 OLYMP                1:32.22                   
 21 Naden Hosam Ahmed   13 ABANK                1:33.13                   
 22 Souhayla Ahmed Fou  13 SPORT                1:34.18                   
 23 Sarah Hany Ismail   13 SHAMS                1:34.31                   
 24 Salma Sayed Abdel   13 HELDO                1:34.70                   
 25 Nairouz Hassan Ali  13 HELDO                1:34.86                   
 26 Nourhan Yosry Moha  13 SMOHA                1:35.43                   
 27 Nouran Amr Yaakoub  13 SPORT                1:35.64                   
 28 Manar Khaled Saad   13 SHAMS                1:36.16                   
 29 Merna Hesham Ismai  13 ZMALK                1:36.30                   
 30 Loubna Thabet Amin  13 GHABA                1:36.69                   
 31 Meiar Magdy Awad    13 TANTA                1:36.78                   
 32 Nermin Mohamed Sha  13 ZMALK                1:37.37                   
 33 Mayar Hany Mohamed  13 HELDO                1:37.90                   
 34 Zeinab Nabil Abdel  13 GHABA                1:40.54                   
 35 Eman Ashraf Adly A  13 M.ARB                1:43.30                   
 36 Aya Tarik Mohamed   13 MAADI                1:44.25                   
 37 Sara Reda Saad      13 MNSOR                1:45.81                   
 -- Shaden Ehab Ghuone  13 GHABA                1:43.74         X         
 -- Nourhan El Sayed M  13 AHLY                 1:35.05         X         
 -- Nourhan Alaa El Di  13 AHLY                 1:29.35         X         
 -- Habiba Hesham Lout  13 AHLY                 1:33.50         X         
 -- Yara Samr Samy Abd  13 AHLY                 1:55.92         X         
 -- Yousra Omar Essam   13 SHAMS                1:50.76         X         
 -- Yassmin Mohamed Sa  13 SHAMS                1:36.55         X         
 -- Menattalla Youseif  13 AHLY                 1:39.09         X         
 -- Rana Hesham Abdel   13 SHAMS                1:43.12         X         
 -- Allaa Hesham Ahmed  13 SMOHA                    DQ                    
 
Event 10  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rouwyda Hisham Tol  16 AHLY                 1:22.49    1:15.96   667  
  2 Amira Khaled Al Da  16 ROWAD                1:19.69    1:19.67   578  
  3 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                1:20.65    1:20.00   571  
  4 Mirna Rafat Labib   16 AHLY                 1:21.93    1:22.69   517  
  5 Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                1:22.10    1:23.46   503  
  6 Yassmin Bahy El Di  16 TANTA                1:25.45    1:25.25   472  
  7 Rowan Mohamed Hass  16 SMOHA                1:25.82    1:26.01   459  
  8 Yara Tarik Ahmed N  16 SPORT                1:27.56    1:28.13   427  
B - Final
  9 Nourhan Mohamed Sh  16 ZMALK                1:29.84    1:28.54   421  
 10 Ashrakat Aref Shal  16 MNSOR                1:28.84    1:28.81   417  
 11 Yara Medhat Kasem   16 SPORT                1:28.91    1:28.82   417  
 12 Reem Salah Mohamed  16 SHAMS                1:29.75    1:28.87   417  
 13 Eman Yaser Abdel F  16 MAADI                1:31.91    1:31.31   384  
 14 Dounya Mahmoud Nas  16 ZMALK                1:32.20    1:31.56   381  
 15 Meral Amin Mohamed  16 ZOHUR                1:32.64    1:32.56   369  
 -- Amany Mohamed Tari  16 HELDO                1:33.49         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Marim Amr Ali Samy  16 HELOP                1:33.76                   
 18 Layla Hesham Fouad  16 HELDO                1:40.93                   
 19 Leinda Salah El Di  16 SHAMS                1:42.59                   
 20 May Ahmed Touny Ab  16 ZMALK                1:46.74                   
 
Event 11  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahmoud Fatthy Moh  13 SHOOT                1:16.76    1:12.92   538  
  2 Hassan Yaser Ezzat  13 MAADI                1:16.09    1:13.73   520  
  3 Yehya Khaled Abdel  13 AHLY                 1:16.01    1:14.48   505  
  4 Mohanad Mohamed Ab  13 SHAMS                1:16.20    1:14.53   504  
  5 Moustafa Khaled Mo  13 SPORT                1:16.73    1:15.28   489  
  6 Mostafa Mohamed Ab  13 ROWAD                1:15.92    1:16.17   472  
  7 Moustafa Ahmed Gha  13 OLYMP                1:17.76    1:16.93   458  
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Nabe  13 SMOHA                1:18.40         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Ibrahim Al  13 GHABA                1:19.59    1:19.20   420  
 10 Amr Hamdy Moustafa  13 M.ARB                1:20.79    1:19.80   410  
 11 Ahmed Tarik El Say  13 AHLY                 1:19.25    1:19.90   409  
 12 Ahmed Alaa Mohamed  13 AHLY                 1:19.45    1:20.11   406  
 13 Moustafa Housam Mo  13 HELOP                1:20.37    1:20.44   401  
 14 Moustafa Hamdy Al   13 SHOOT                1:22.44    1:20.99   393  
 15 Mohamed Aballa Ahm  13 6 OCT                1:22.61    1:21.82   381  
 16 Omar Tamer Mohamed  13 SMOHA                1:20.02    1:22.35   373  
Preliminaries
 17 Rashad Mahmoud Ras  13 SMOHA                1:22.79                   
 18 Maysour Ahmed Geas  13 SPORT                1:22.80                   
 19 Ahmed Magdy Ossman  13 GHABA                1:22.81                   
 20 Nader Tarik Ramada  13 ZMALK                1:23.39                   
 21 Mazen Ashraf Amin   13 CHRI                 1:23.57                   
 22 Ali Khaled Ali Hou  13 SPORT                1:24.07                   
 23 Mohamed Ashraf Abd  13 SHOOT                1:24.30                   
 24 Abdel Reheim Samir  13 ZMALK                1:24.55                   
 25 Mohamed Magdy Al M  13 ROWAD                1:25.39                   
 26 Alaa Hany Mohamed   13 SHAMS                1:25.56                   
 27 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  13 6 OCT                1:25.63                   
 28 Karim Ibrahim Sher  13 SHAMS                1:26.00                   
 29 Mahmoud Ahmed Kama  13 6 OCT                1:26.06                   
 30 Ahmed Mohamed Ossm  13 ROWAD                1:26.38                   
 31 Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  13 HELDO                1:26.52                   
 32 Karim Ahmed Mansou  13 HELOP                1:26.78                   
 33 Omar Abdel Salam H  13 NCITY                1:26.83                   
 34 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  13 6 OCT                1:27.09                   
 35 Mohamed Emad Sayed  13 HELDO                1:27.90                   
 36 Bassam Sherif Al F  13 ZMALK                1:27.93                   
 37 Zeiad Allaa Mostaf  13 TANTA                1:28.61                   
 38 Mohamed Yaser Mahm  13 MNSOR                1:30.82                   
 39 Karim Waled Said    13 TALBE                1:31.33                   
 40 Omar Adel Mohamed   13 M.ARB                1:33.18                   
 41 Al Naser Gamal Abd  13 ZOHUR                1:33.53                   
 42 Marwan Ayman Moham  13 MAADI                1:33.90                   
 43 Amr Essam Mohamed   13 M.ARB                1:34.65                   
 44 Tarik Marzouk Abde  13 ZOHUR                1:37.13                   
 45 Ahmed Ashraf Sayed  13 ZAHER                1:37.62                   
 46 Mohamed Ramy Amin   13 DEGLA                1:37.69                   
 47 Marwan Emad Mahmou  13 NCITY                1:39.51                   
 48 Yousef Tarik Moham  13 MAADI                1:40.38                   
 49 Amr Ashraf Sayed M  13 ZAHER                1:42.39                   
 50 Mahmoud Mohamed So  13 HELOP                1:44.20                   
 51 Adam Tarik Rateb    13 TALBE                1:44.21                   
 52 Mahmoud Eid Mohame  13 ZAHER                1:44.34                   
 53 Allaa Sayed Alam    13 FARAG                1:44.73                   
 54 Hashem Abdel Raouf  13 ZOHUR                1:45.09                   
 55 Moustafa Hamdy Han  13 FARAG                1:51.10                   
 56 Ayman Araby Al Sai  13 TALBE                1:52.54                   
 -- Moatazz Khaled Zak  13 SHOOT                1:41.42         X         
 -- Ahmed Zaher Mohame  13 SHOOT                1:39.00         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarik Moha  13 SHOOT                1:35.41         X         
 -- Abdel Mouged Ahmed  13 SHOOT                1:28.88         X         
 -- Yosef Housam Al Sa  13 SHOOT                1:24.90         X         
 -- Ahmed Hesham Al Ma  13 SPORT                1:28.91         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Gamal  13 ZMALK                1:36.60         X         
 -- Shawki Mohamed Kha  13 SHOOT                1:30.63         X         
 -- Omar Seif El Eslam  13 AHLY                 1:32.11         X         
 -- Yousef Ayman Ezz E  13 AHLY                 1:24.02         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Moham  13 AHLY                 1:28.40         X         
 -- Androu Sameh Labib  13 AHLY                 1:25.61         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Mohamed   13 AHLY                 1:28.46         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  13 AHLY                 1:33.64         X         
 -- Yousef Waled Ahmed  13 AHLY                 1:24.21         X         
 -- Yousef Mahmoud Ali  13 SMOHA                1:23.24         X         
 -- Yousif Hussain Abd  13 M.ARB                1:44.97         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Naser  13 ZMALK                1:36.64         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Saleh  13 MAADI                1:42.25         X         
 -- Abdalla Osama Abde  13 6 OCT                1:42.11         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Kam  13 6 OCT                1:32.23         X         
 -- Yousif Said AbdElH  13 M.ARB                1:35.24         X         
 -- Nour El Din Khaled  13 SPORT                1:36.87         X         
 -- Yousef Anwar Ibrah  13 SHAMS                1:31.65         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Sal  13 AHLY                 1:44.61         X         
 -- Omar Essam Abdel R  13 AHLY                 1:33.11         X         
 -- Moustafa Tarik Has  13 SHAMS                1:47.90         X         
 -- Mohamed Salah Bakr  13 ZMALK                1:29.11         X         
 -- Houssny Ramadan Ho  13 SHAMS                1:31.66         X         
 -- Houssin Khaled Moh  13 AHLY                 1:25.55         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Ali Ahm  13 AHLY                 1:34.80         X         
 -- Seif El Din Refaat  13 AHLY                 1:21.86         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Rahm  13 AHLY                 1:28.28         X         
 -- Amr Taher Mahmoud   13 AHLY                 1:32.68         X         
 -- Mahmoud Nour El Di  13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Yousry Zak  13 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 
Event 12  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Mouhab Abd  16 HELOP                1:08.71    1:08.44   650  
  2 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  16 SMOHA                1:10.67    1:09.64   617  
  3 Youseif Ismaeil Al  16 SPORT                1:09.28    1:09.75   615  
  4 Yasser Mahmoud Ali  16 AHLY                 1:09.86    1:10.12   605  
  5 Omar Abdel Karim A  16 AHLY                 1:10.62    1:10.67   591  
  6 Karim Tarik Mohame  16 6 OCT                1:10.99    1:11.50   570  
  7 Zyad Housam El Din  16 AHLY                 1:11.78    1:12.10   556  
  8 Taymthy Nagy Gouda  16 MAADI                1:11.45    1:12.49   547  
B - Final
  9 Seif El Din Khaled  16 SHOOT                1:13.64    1:11.89   561  
 10 Omar Ahmed Meawad   16 6 OCT                1:14.88    1:14.75   499  
 11 Mazen Ismaeil Al K  16 SPORT                1:12.55    1:14.83   498  
 12 Youseif Wael Mokht  16 HELOP                1:14.88    1:15.11   492  
 13 Omar Wael Hashim    16 SHAMS                1:18.21    1:18.12   437  
 14 Moustafa Khaled Mo  16 SHAMS                1:19.66    1:19.64   413  
 15 Mohamed Ibrahim Ah  16 HELOP                1:19.51    1:26.26   325  
 16 Ahmed Essam Ahmed   16 MAADI                1:17.60    1:35.45   240  
Preliminaries
 17 Islam Mohamed Abde  16 ASK.A                1:20.23                   
 18 Ibrahim Hisham Moh  16 SHOOT                1:20.43                   
 19 Abdalla Hisham El   16 ZMALK                1:21.31                   
 20 Omar Thabet Amin A  16 GHABA                1:23.53                   
 21 Raouf Wahed Mereid  16 SHAMS                1:23.97                   
 22 Ahmed Shereif Moha  16 SHOOT                1:27.78                   
 23 Islam Mohamed Nash  16 GHABA                1:29.32                   
 24 Ahmed Abdel Hakim   16 ZMALK                1:33.28                   
 25 Nagy Mostafa Moham  16 TALBE                1:38.41                   
 -- Omar Khaled  Al Sa  16 AHLY                 1:21.53         X         
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nansy Mohamed Mous  13 SMOHA                1:13.60    1:12.31   559  
  2 Lama Zeiad Ibrahim  13 AHLY                 1:13.46    1:12.53   554  
  3 Noura Hassan Omar   13 SHAMS                1:14.57    1:13.91   524  
  4 Nada Houssin Fahem  13 AHLY                 1:14.74    1:14.23   517  
  5 Malak Amr Essam Al  13 AHLY                 1:15.73    1:14.50   511  
  6 Sameha Tarik Ahmed  13 MAADI                1:17.61    1:16.11   480  
  7 Nouran Adel El Say  13 MAADI                1:15.81    1:16.15   479  
  8 Nour Ahmed Abdel S  13 HELOP                1:17.90    1:17.81   449  
B - Final
  9 Klara Essam Adlly   13 SHOOT                1:18.77    1:18.08   444  
 10 Fareida Hassan Mou  13 SPORT                1:19.05    1:18.64   435  
 11 Omnia Mohamed Same  13 DEGLA                1:18.86    1:19.67   418  
 12 Omneia Adel Ahmed   13 SMOHA                1:19.66    1:20.03   413  
 13 Maryam Haytham Moh  13 SPORT                1:18.69    1:20.29   409  
 14 Maram Hany Al Esaw  13 SMOHA                1:21.30    1:20.84   400  
 15 Sheim Hany Abdel R  13 6 OCT                1:18.85    1:20.96   399  
 16 Sherouk Ashraf Al   13 SPORT                1:21.26    1:22.11   382  
Preliminaries
 17 Waad Ahmed Abdel M  13 HELOP                1:22.68                   
 18 Nourhan Housam Eld  13 ZMALK                1:22.72                   
 19 Maha Magdy Al Ebia  13 ABANK                1:22.84                   
 20 Layla Osama Reizk   13 GEZIR                1:23.28                   
 21 Salma Ahmed Hassan  13 ZMALK                1:26.98                   
 22 Nouran Mohamed Moh  13 6 OCT                1:27.36                   
 23 Sara Mohamed Al Ga  13 TANTA                1:27.43                   
 24 Safaa Al Houssin A  13 HELDO                1:31.07                   
 25 Mariam  Ahmed Lott  13 CHRI                 1:32.16                   
 26 Ethary Aref AlMetw  13 MNSOR                1:32.59                   
 27 Nada Khaled Mansou  13 SHOOT                1:35.08                   
 28 Fattma Mohamed Abd  13 ZAHER                1:38.45                   
 29 Nadein Hesham Mahm  13 HELDO                1:42.24                   
 30 Yasmin Mohamed Mos  13 M.ARB                1:43.15                   
 31 Dounya Wahed Moham  13 TALBE                1:44.05                   
 32 Fironia  Adel Mark  13 ZOHUR                1:48.33                   
 -- Fattma El Zahraa A  13 AHLY                 1:19.46         X         
 -- Habiba Ashraf Abas  13 SPORT                1:27.61         X         
 -- Alaa Wael Yassin H  13 AHLY                 1:29.83         X         
 -- Merna Sherif Abdel  13 SMOHA                1:24.66         X         
 -- Darein Mohamed Ess  13 AHLY                 1:18.02         X         
 -- Marim Sobhi El Say  13 AHLY                 1:19.96         X         
 -- Eman Abass Farouk   13 AHLY                 1:32.77         X         
 -- Fattma Saad Abdel   13 ZAHER                    DQ                    
 -- Ghada Ismail Abdel  13 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 -- Leina Ayman Salah   13 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 
Event 14  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farah Omar Mohamed  16 HELOP                1:09.07    1:08.42   660  
  2 Dounya Amr Mohamed  16 SHAMS                1:16.45    1:15.99   482  
  3 Mouneka Basem Makr  16 HELDO                1:25.40    1:24.04   356  
  4 Meral Amin Mohamed  16 ZOHUR                1:28.84    1:24.89   346  
  5 Yasmein Mohamed Ka  16 ZOHUR                1:28.44    1:25.02   344  
  6 Israa Ibrahim Abd   16 ZAHER                1:26.49    1:26.23   330  
  7 Shahenaz Ra`fat Ab  16 ZMALK                1:29.42    1:30.59   284  
  8 Farah Fady Ahmed F  16 SHOOT                1:33.80    1:33.39   260  
B - Final
  9 Fatma Nabil Bakr    16 ZMALK                1:36.56    1:33.88   256  
 10 Mary Atef Kamal Fa  16 M.ARB                1:39.25    1:34.78   248  
 11 Yassmin Abdel Kari  16 HELDO                1:41.67    1:37.21   230  
Preliminaries
 -- Nada Hany AbdelAzz  16 TANTA                    DQ                    
 -- Salma Mohamed Hass  16 SPORT                    DQ                    
 
Event 15  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yousef Ahmed Abdal  13 AHLY                 1:04.92    1:04.75   563  
  2 Omar Wael Abdel Ra  13 TALBE                1:08.81    1:08.42   477  
  3 Adham Ahmed Saad I  13 AHLY                 1:07.10    1:08.88   467  
  4 Ahmed Adel Ahmed H  13 SMOHA                1:11.50    1:10.37   438  
  5 Ghoun Nader Admoun  13 CHRI                 1:10.89    1:10.47   436  
  6 Moustafa Mohamed S  13 SPORT                1:11.73    1:12.82   395  
  7 Mohamed Yaser Medh  13 ZMALK                1:11.76    1:12.93   394  
  8 Yousef Sayed Mosta  13 SHOOT                1:11.89    1:22.00   277  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Osama Mohame  13 MAADI                1:12.01    1:11.08   425  
 10 Ahmed Adel Moursy   13 AHLY                 1:12.57    1:12.91   394  
 11 Karim Tarek Mohame  13 SMOHA                1:12.83    1:13.17   390  
 12 Seif Hassan Abas    13 OLYMP                1:12.70    1:13.18   390  
 13 Amr Hassan Mohamed  13 SMOHA                1:13.37    1:13.54   384  
 14 Ekdam Omar Abdel A  13 HELDO                1:13.06    1:15.34   357  
 15 Mohamed Adou Ma`mo  13 DEGLA                1:12.93    1:16.26   344  
  9 Marwan Nehad Zakar  13 DEGLA                1:11.97                   
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Said AbdelKa  13 ROWAD                1:13.90                   
 18 Ahmed Khaled Moham  13 HELOP                1:14.15                   
 19 Ali Mohamed Ali Ya  13 SPORT                1:14.17                   
 20 Seif Amr Farouk Ab  13 M.ARB                1:14.33                   
 21 Mohanad Amr Seif E  13 6 OCT                1:14.61                   
 22 Abdel Reheim Samir  13 ZMALK                1:15.07                   
 23 Ahmed Alaa Al Adaw  13 MNSOR                1:15.22                   
 24 Zeiad Salah El Din  13 ROWAD                1:15.33                   
 25 Yousef Mountaser M  13 SHOOT                1:15.64                   
 26 Khaled Ashraf Al A  13 ABANK                1:16.30                   
 27 Omar Khaled Khairy  13 GHABA                1:16.34                   
 28 Mohamed Amr Abdel   13 GHABA                1:16.35                   
 29 Housam Hany Mohame  13 ROWAD                1:16.90                   
 30 Seif Alla Houssein  13 6 OCT                1:17.20                   
 31 Abdel Rahman Mosta  13 6 OCT                1:17.27                   
 32 Mohamed Khaled Moh  13 SHAMS                1:17.38                   
 33 Ahmed Kamal Hassan  13 SHOOT                1:17.70                   
 34 Abdel Rahman Osama  13 GHABA                1:17.77                   
 35 Mena  Ashraf Nagei  13 HELOP                1:17.96                   
 36 Goun Osama Farouk   13 HELDO                1:17.99                   
 37 Yousef Ali Mohamed  13 HELOP                1:18.59                   
 38 Yousef Yaser Sheha  13 NCITY                1:18.67                   
 39 Adham Ashraf Adel   13 SPORT                1:18.70                   
 40 Mohamed Yaser Huos  13 HELDO                1:18.78                   
 41 Yassin Sherif Mahm  13 GEZIR                1:18.88                   
 42 Mohamed Luttfy Fah  13 CHRI                 1:18.99                   
 43 Karim Mohamed Tari  13 SHAMS                1:21.63                   
 44 Amr Omar Ahmed Sou  13 TANTA                1:21.75                   
 45 Moustaf Shouhdy Sh  13 MAADI                1:22.06                   
 46 Ahmed Abdel Salam   13 NCITY                1:22.89                   
 47 Mohamed Mamdouh So  13 ZMALK                1:23.55                   
 48 Seif El Din Ayman   13 SHAMS                1:23.60                   
 49 Khaled Mahmoud Kha  13 M.ARB                1:25.59                   
 50 Mohamed Ali Abdel   13 TANTA                1:25.64                   
 51 Omar Magdy Ezz ElD  13 MAADI                1:42.25                   
 -- Mo`men Bella Osama  13 ZMALK                1:28.83         X         
 -- Saden Ashraf Abdel  13 ZMALK                1:37.34         X         
 -- Mazen Ashraf Abdel  13 ZMALK                1:33.70         X         
 -- Bahy Housam Bahy H  13 SMOHA                1:25.08         X         
 -- Mahmoud Khaled Al   13 GHABA                1:18.75         X         
 -- Mohamed Hafez Sala  13 HELDO                1:21.09         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Abde  13 ZOHUR                1:37.11         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Abdel   13 GHABA                1:28.12         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed AlSa  13 HELDO                1:34.79         X         
 -- Shady Moustafa Wag  13 GHABA                1:30.76         X         
 -- Ramy Ahmed Mohamed  13 SHOOT                1:25.26         X         
 -- Yousef Ihab Mohame  13 SHOOT                1:19.77         X         
 -- Yousef Gamal El Di  13 HELDO                1:38.00         X         
 -- Mostafa Hazem Abde  13 SHOOT                1:28.98         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Az  13 SHOOT                1:31.83         X         
 -- Moustafa Khaled Al  13 AHLY                 1:15.42         X         
 -- Abdalla Mahrous Ba  13 6 OCT                1:33.99         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam Sha  13 AHLY                 1:15.84         X         
 -- Hassan Mohamed Amr  13 6 OCT                1:18.19         X         
 -- Ibrahim Tarik Ibra  13 6 OCT                1:24.25         X         
 -- Teiam Alaa Abdel H  13 AHLY                 1:16.81         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Ali Ahme  13 AHLY                 1:27.73         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Ab  13 AHLY                 1:22.36         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdel   13 AHLY                 1:19.15         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mashaly   13 SPORT                1:26.70         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Abde  13 SPORT                1:28.68         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Hafez  13 SPORT                1:19.26         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Osa  13 SPORT                1:23.43         X         
 -- Louai Waled Kamal   13 AHLY                 1:15.23         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Mosta  13 6 OCT                1:19.12         X         
 -- Yoseif Sameh Bahy   13 SMOHA                1:14.79         X         
 -- M`omen Allaa El Di  13 SMOHA                1:15.28         X         
 -- Seif Wael Mohamed   13 HELOP                1:20.71         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohssin A  13 SHAMS                1:34.97         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Kamal  13 HELOP                1:27.52         X         
 -- Mohamed Yaser Gala  13 AHLY                 1:30.46         X         
 -- Hazem Hesham Fouad  13 SHAMS                1:25.12         X         
 -- Karim Amr Ibrahim   13 HELOP                1:32.96         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Moha  13 ZMALK                1:29.18         X         
 -- Khaled Adham Ahmed  13 HELOP                1:35.84         X         
 -- Fady Amr Bahgat Mo  13 HELOP                1:33.78         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Besh  13 AHLY                 1:13.04         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  13 AHLY                 1:34.36         X         
 -- Yousef Hatem Mabro  13 AHLY                 1:22.89         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Ham  13 AHLY                 1:23.94         X         
 -- Mohanad Alaa El Di  13 AHLY                 1:24.45         X         
 -- Adham Abdel Naser   13 AHLY                 1:31.09         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Abdel Aziz Khaled   13 FARAG                    DQ                    
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Mou  13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 16  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Bahgat Moham  16 AHLY                 1:01.76    1:00.91   676  
  2 Omar Samr Mohamed   16 SPORT                1:03.79    1:03.17   606  
  3 Moustafa Yaser Moh  16 HELOP                1:03.84    1:03.25   603  
  4 Ahmed Heshmat Ahme  16 AHLY                 1:03.87    1:03.89   586  
  5 Mohamed Nour El Di  16 AHLY                 1:06.32    1:04.60   566  
  6 Omar Ahmed Ahmed H  16 SPORT                1:05.44    1:06.41   521  
  7 Mohamed Meibed Ahm  16 6 OCT                1:06.40    1:07.23   503  
  8 Moustafa Nabil Saa  16 GEZIR                1:05.96    1:08.45   476  
B - Final
  9 Yousif Ali Kheiry   16 HELDO                1:06.57    1:05.69   539  
 10 Omar Mahmoud Tharw  16 GEZIR                1:07.24    1:06.51   519  
 11 Omar Samy Katar Ha  16 SHAMS                1:07.63    1:07.25   502  
 12 Mohamed Hisham Al   16 SPORT                1:07.72    1:07.26   502  
 13 Hashim Shereif Moh  16 SHAMS                1:08.21    1:09.51   455  
 14 Omar Khaled Ibrahi  16 HELOP                1:09.74    1:11.28   422  
 15 Omar Mohamed Reda   16 SHAMS                1:11.63    1:11.52   417  
 16 Sharaf Eldin Zakar  16 HELDO                1:11.35    1:13.61   383  
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Amr Mohame  16 6 OCT                1:12.32                   
 18 Zeyad Salah Ahmed   16 SMOHA                1:12.54                   
 19 Ahmed Ali Adel Lat  16 GEZIR                1:13.67                   
 20 Hatem Sayed Mohame  16 GHABA                1:15.45                   
 -- Maged Mohamed Ahme  16 AHLY                 1:07.14         X         
 -- Hadr Hisham Abdel   16 SPORT                1:12.55         X         
 -- Mahmoud Raafat Abd  16 SHAMS                1:18.75         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Rahman   16 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nada Shawki Al Aza  13 AHLY                   36.25      35.92   616  
  2 Fareda Haytham Moh  13 AHLY                   36.82      36.05   610  
  3 Fattma Mohamed Fou  13 NCITY                  38.36      37.17   556  
  4 Roushan Sayed Al B  13 AHLY                   39.02      37.83   528  
  5 Nouran Adel El Say  13 MAADI                  38.75      38.51   500  
  6 Rana Gaber Abdel H  13 SHOOT                  39.22      39.12   477  
  7 Sarah Ali Ibrahim   13 SHAMS                  40.36      39.83   452  
  8 Allaa Serag El Din  13 ZMALK                  39.79      39.94   448  
B - Final
  9 Nadein Mohamed Abo  13 6 OCT                  40.81      39.87   451  
 10 Marim Mohamed Al S  13 SMOHA                  41.11      40.19   440  
 11 Maryam Ashraf Al D  13 6 OCT                  40.70      40.91   417  
 12 Reem Ayman Ibrahim  13 ZOHUR                  41.69      40.96   416  
 13 Haiedy Ashraf Faro  13 POLIC                  41.96      41.16   410  
 14 Hebatalla Mohamed   13 OLYMP                  41.59      41.17   409  
 15 Menatalla Moustafa  13 GHABA                  41.38      41.31   405  
 16 Dena Amr Osama Moh  13 SHOOT                  41.18      41.51   399  
Preliminaries
 17 Souhayla Ahmed Fou  13 SPORT                  42.21                   
 18 Habiba Essam Ahmed  13 MAADI                  42.37                   
 19 Yassmin Khaled Mah  13 ROWAD                  42.55                   
 20 Loubna Thabet Amin  13 GHABA                  42.59                   
 21 Sarah Hany Ismail   13 SHAMS                  42.62                   
 22 Hader Mahmoud Hana  13 OLYMP                  42.95                   
 23 Allaa Hesham Ahmed  13 SMOHA                  43.00                   
 24 Nermin Mohamed Sha  13 ZMALK                  43.21                   
 25 Nourhan Yosry Moha  13 SMOHA                  43.26                   
 26 Nouran Amr Yaakoub  13 SPORT                  43.37                   
 27 Merna Hesham Ismai  13 ZMALK                  43.45                   
 28 Nairouz Hassan Ali  13 HELDO                  43.61                   
 29 Naden Hosam Ahmed   13 ABANK                  43.66                   
 30 Farah Mahmoud Thar  13 GEZIR                  44.01                   
 31 Meiar Magdy Awad    13 TANTA                  44.44                   
 32 Yassmin Mohamed Sa  13 SHAMS                  44.45                   
 33 Zeinab Nabil Abdel  13 GHABA                  45.45                   
 34 Eman Ashraf Adly A  13 M.ARB                  45.67                   
 35 Mariam Mohamed Ibr  13 SHOOT                  46.58                   
 36 Aya Tarik Mohamed   13 MAADI                  48.19                   
 37 Nadein Hesham Mahm  13 HELDO                  49.25                   
 38 Meray Basem Makram  13 HELDO                  51.21                   
 39 Donya Ashraf Ahmed  13 M.ARB                  52.32                   
 40 Fironia  Adel Mark  13 ZOHUR                  53.58                   
 41 Dounya Wahed Moham  13 TALBE                  53.96                   
 -- Shaden Ehab Ghuone  13 GHABA                  47.30         X         
 -- Reiaal Ayman Fatth  13 ZMALK                  52.20         X         
 -- Hanya Hassan Abdel  13 SHOOT                  51.06         X         
 -- Nourhan El Sayed M  13 AHLY                   45.81         X         
 -- Hana Sherif Mousta  13 AHLY                   50.44         X         
 -- Nourhan Alaa El Di  13 AHLY                   41.64         X         
 -- Yara Ahmed Mohamed  13 AHLY                   44.17         X         
 -- Yara Samr Samy Abd  13 AHLY                   51.04         X         
 -- Habiba Hesham Lout  13 AHLY                   42.62         X         
 -- Manar Khaled Saad   13 SHAMS                  44.65         X         
 -- Yousra Omar Essam   13 SHAMS                  51.54         X         
 -- Habiba Khaled Fatt  13 ZMALK                  46.29         X         
 -- Leina Ashraf Mahmo  13 AHLY                   44.36         X         
 -- Merna Khaled Ibrah  13 AHLY                   49.19         X         
 -- Rana Hesham Abdel   13 SHAMS                  47.48         X         
 -- Omnya Khaled Mosta  13 TWFIK                    DQ                    
 -- Sara Reda Saad      13 MNSOR                    DQ                    
 
Event 18  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rouwyda Hisham Tol  16 AHLY                   36.33      34.72   683  
  2 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                  37.57      36.54   586  
  3 Amira Khaled Al Da  16 ROWAD                  37.07      36.67   579  
  4 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA                  38.93      38.20   513  
  5 Yara Tarik Ahmed N  16 SPORT                  39.71      39.44   466  
  6 Nayira Mahmoud Kar  16 GEZIR                  39.60      39.56   461  
  7 Yara Medhat Kasem   16 SPORT                  40.06      39.90   450  
  8 Nourhan Mohamed Sh  16 ZMALK                  39.18      39.92   449  
B - Final
  9 Ammna Ayman Abdel   16 ZMALK                  40.71      39.84   452  
 10 Yassmin Bahy El Di  16 TANTA                  40.09      39.93   449  
 11 Meran Ahmed Mouner  16 SPORT                  40.40      40.48   431  
 12 Reem Salah Mohamed  16 SHAMS                  41.31      40.53   429  
 13 Marim Amr Ali Samy  16 HELOP                  41.69      41.49   400  
 14 Amany Mohamed Tari  16 HELDO                  42.77      42.50   372  
 15 Eman Yaser Abdel F  16 MAADI                  41.52      42.85   363  
 16 Malak Nabil Adham   16 GEZIR                  43.13      43.28   352  
Preliminaries
 17 Laila Hisham Ali    16 SMOHA                  44.55                   
 18 Layla Hesham Fouad  16 HELDO                  46.13                   
 19 Mierna Hamed Said   16 MAADI                  47.72                   
 -- Ashrakat Aref Shal  16 MNSOR                    DQ                    
 
Event 19  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahmoud Fatthy Moh  13 SHOOT                  33.69      32.87   565  
  2 Yehya Khaled Abdel  13 AHLY                   34.03      33.97   512  
  3 Mohanad Mohamed Ab  13 SHAMS                  35.00      34.43   492  
  4 Moustafa Khaled Mo  13 SPORT                  34.68      34.44   492  
  5 Moustafa Ahmed Gha  13 OLYMP                  35.28      34.60   485  
  6 Hassan Yaser Ezzat  13 MAADI                  34.86      35.09   465  
  7 Mostafa Mohamed Ab  13 ROWAD                  35.10      35.38   453  
  8 Rashad Mahmoud Ras  13 SMOHA                  36.09      36.03   429  
B - Final
  9 Maysour Ahmed Geas  13 SPORT                  36.71      36.23   422  
 10 Omar Tamer Mohamed  13 SMOHA                  36.95      36.45   415  
 11 Mohamed Ibrahim Al  13 GHABA                  36.96      36.55   411  
 12 Moustafa Housam Mo  13 HELOP                  37.40      36.81   403  
 13 Ahmed Tarik El Say  13 AHLY                   37.36      37.05   395  
 14 Abdel Reheim Samir  13 ZMALK                  37.69      37.19   390  
 15 Mazen Ashraf Amin   13 CHRI                   37.08      37.44   383  
 16 Seif El Din Refaat  13 AHLY                   37.08      37.60   378  
Preliminaries
 17 Moustafa Hamdy Al   13 SHOOT                  37.70                   
 18 Yousef Mahmoud Ali  13 SMOHA                  37.99                   
 19 Mohamed Aballa Ahm  13 6 OCT                  38.00                   
 20 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  13 6 OCT                  38.07                   
 21 Nader Tarik Ramada  13 ZMALK                  38.08                   
 22 Amr Hamdy Moustafa  13 M.ARB                  38.20                   
 23 Karim Ibrahim Sher  13 SHAMS                  38.21                   
 24 Omar Abdel Salam H  13 NCITY                  38.24                   
 25 Ahmed Magdy Ossman  13 GHABA                  38.32                   
 26 Mohamed Ashraf Abd  13 SHOOT                  38.42                   
 27 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZMALK                  38.78                   
 28 Mahmoud Ahmed Kama  13 6 OCT                  38.82                   
 29 Mohamed Magdy Al M  13 ROWAD                  39.09                   
 30 Ahmed Mohamed Ossm  13 ROWAD                  39.51                   
 31 Mahmoud Ahmed Baiu  13 GHABA                  39.76                   
 32 Karim Ahmed Mansou  13 HELOP                  39.82                   
 33 Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  13 HELDO                  40.00                   
 34 Zeiad Allaa Mostaf  13 TANTA                  40.25                   
 35 Mohamed Yaser Mahm  13 MNSOR                  40.43                   
 36 Karim Waled Said    13 TALBE                  40.64                   
 37 Seif El Din Ayman   13 SHAMS                  40.70                   
 38 Mohamed Emad Sayed  13 HELDO                  40.84                   
 39 Amr Essam Mohamed   13 M.ARB                  41.51                   
 40 Marwan Ayman Moham  13 MAADI                  41.60                   
 41 Hisham Ahmed Saleh  13 NCITY                  41.72                   
 42 Zeiad Hazem Al Dei  13 TANTA                  41.88                   
 43 Omar Adel Mohamed   13 M.ARB                  42.48                   
 44 Islam Ayman Abdel   13 HELOP                  42.49                   
 45 Mohamed Yaser Huos  13 HELDO                  42.60                   
 46 Nour El Din Khaled  13 SPORT                  43.23                   
 47 Ahmed Ashraf Sayed  13 ZAHER                  43.68                   
 48 Gorg Alber Moris    13 DEGLA                  44.67                   
 49 Mohamed Ehab Saleh  13 MAADI                  44.95                   
 50 Zeiad Emam Said     13 TALBE                  45.84                   
 51 Karim Ahmed Abd Al  13 FARAG                  46.25                   
 52 Amr Ashraf Sayed M  13 ZAHER                  46.65                   
 53 Mahmoud Eid Mohame  13 ZAHER                  47.17                   
 54 Mohamed Nader Moha  13 FARAG                  47.26                   
 55 Adam Tarik Rateb    13 TALBE                  47.65                   
 56 Allaa Sayed Alam    13 FARAG                  49.00                   
 57 Mohamed AbdElHalem  13 BNK.G                  50.32                   
 -- Shawki Mohamed Kha  13 SHOOT                  41.50         X         
 -- Moatazz Khaled Zak  13 SHOOT                  44.82         X         
 -- Mohamed Houssin Be  13 ZMALK                  48.66         X         
 -- Karim Hatem Hamed   13 ZMALK                  48.80         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Ahmed  13 ZMALK                  49.87         X         
 -- Yosef Housam Al Sa  13 SHOOT                  39.43         X         
 -- Shady Moustafa Moh  13 6 OCT                  52.46         X         
 -- Moustafa Hamdy Han  13 FARAG                  51.74         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Naser  13 ZMALK                  42.71         X         
 -- Ahmed Said Abdel A  13 HELDO                  45.88         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  13 FARAG                  52.40         X         
 -- Moahmed Abdel Rahm  13 FARAG                1:03.73         X         
 -- Ahmed Ismail Ahmed  13 FARAG                  53.35         X         
 -- Mohamed Yousry Zak  13 SHOOT                  57.13         X         
 -- Ahmed Zaher Mohame  13 SHOOT                  45.41         X         
 -- Nour El Din Amr Ha  13 SHOOT                  44.56         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Az  13 SHOOT                  43.82         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarik Moha  13 SHOOT                  42.59         X         
 -- Abdel Mouged Ahmed  13 SHOOT                  41.53         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  13 AHLY                   40.17         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Mohamed   13 AHLY                   40.82         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Moham  13 MAADI                  46.85         X         
 -- Yousef Ayman Ezz E  13 AHLY                   38.40         X         
 -- Yousef Waled Ahmed  13 AHLY                   38.48         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Ali Ahm  13 AHLY                   43.60         X         
 -- Amr Taher Mahmoud   13 AHLY                   41.62         X         
 -- Houssin Khaled Moh  13 AHLY                   39.02         X         
 -- Hassan Khaled Hass  13 AHLY                   43.98         X         
 -- Abdalla Osama Abde  13 6 OCT                  44.85         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  13 6 OCT                  41.91         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Kam  13 6 OCT                  42.72         X         
 -- Yousif Said AbdElH  13 M.ARB                  43.72         X         
 -- Yousif Hussain Abd  13 M.ARB                  49.23         X         
 -- Androu Sameh Labib  13 AHLY                   37.91         X         
 -- Mohamed Mohamed Re  13 AHLY                   41.41         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Moham  13 AHLY                   39.09         X         
 -- Mahmoud Nour El Di  13 AHLY                   39.06         X         
 -- Mohamed Salah Bakr  13 ZMALK                  39.62         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Mou  13 HELOP                  44.19         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Gamal  13 ZMALK                  40.73         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Mahm  13 HELOP                  44.38         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed So  13 HELOP                  49.28         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mohamed   13 ZMALK                  51.18         X         
 -- Ahmed Hassan Abdal  13 ZMALK                  46.50         X         
 -- Bassam Sherif Al F  13 ZMALK                  41.09         X         
 -- Amar Yaser Mohamed  13 ZMALK                  47.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Yous  13 SHAMS                  45.61         X         
 -- Yehya Ehab Ahmed M  13 SHAMS                  43.12         X         
 -- Ayman Araby Al Sai  13 TALBE                  50.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Sal  13 AHLY                   44.67         X         
 -- Omar Essam Abdel R  13 AHLY                   41.40         X         
 -- Mark Nader Maher S  13 SHAMS                  44.52         X         
 -- Moustafa Tarik Has  13 SHAMS                  47.79         X         
 -- Houssny Ramadan Ho  13 SHAMS                  42.68         X         
 -- Hassan Mohamed Ali  13 FARAG                    DQ                    
 
Event 20  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youseif Ismaeil Al  16 SPORT                  31.29      30.83   685  
  2 Mohamed Mouhab Abd  16 HELOP                  31.53      31.21   660  
  3 Omar Abdel Karim A  16 AHLY                   32.21      31.70   630  
  4 Mazen Ismaeil Al K  16 SPORT                  32.48      31.74   628  
  5 Karim Tarik Mohame  16 6 OCT                  32.20      31.85   621  
  6 Yasser Mahmoud Ali  16 AHLY                   32.20      31.91   618  
  7 Seif El Din Khaled  16 SHOOT                  32.48      32.47   587  
  8 Ahmed Essam Ahmed   16 MAADI                  32.47      32.82   568  
B - Final
  9 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  16 SMOHA                  32.54      31.86   621  
 10 Taymthy Nagy Gouda  16 MAADI                  32.99      32.26   598  
 11 Zyad Housam El Din  16 AHLY                   32.53      32.63   578  
 12 Youseif Wael Mokht  16 HELOP                  33.33      33.83   519  
 13 Nour Essam Ismail   16 WARD                   33.72      33.88   516  
 14 Mohamed Ibrahim Ah  16 HELOP                  33.93      34.12   506  
 15 Omar Samy Katar Ha  16 SHAMS                  34.09      34.22   501  
 16 Mohamed Magdy Ahme  16 SHOOT                  34.13      34.45   491  
Preliminaries
 17 Islam Mohamed Abde  16 ASK.A                  35.70                   
 18 Omar Thabet Amin A  16 GHABA                  35.72                   
 19 Hisham Hassan Moha  16 ZOHUR                  36.54                   
 20 Abdalla Hisham El   16 ZMALK                  36.62                   
 21 Mohamed Khaled Kam  16 HLWAN                  37.93                   
 22 Raouf Wahed Mereid  16 SHAMS                  37.95                   
 23 Islam Mohamed Nash  16 GHABA                  39.82                   
 24 Ahmed Abdel Hakim   16 ZMALK                  40.55                   
 25 Nagy Mostafa Moham  16 TALBE                  43.18                   
 -- Sheiab Ehab Amin B  16 HELOP                  36.15         X         
 -- Omar Yaser Houssin  16 HELOP                  35.60         X         
 
Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                2:16.00    2:11.58   697  
  2 Mariam Ashraf El S  13 6 OCT                2:14.83    2:13.45   668  
  3 Yara Mahmoud Moham  13 AHLY                 2:16.50    2:15.58   637  
  4 Yasmien Ahmed Amer  13 CAIRO                2:21.73    2:16.94   618  
  5 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                2:18.06    2:17.50   610  
  6 Rehab Hamdy Abdel   13 GHABA                2:19.96    2:19.07   590  
  7 Klara Essam Adlly   13 SHOOT                2:22.01    2:20.00   578  
  8 Salma Hany Abdel H  13 AHLY                 2:21.28    2:22.66   547  
B - Final
  9 Nada Mohamed Kamel  13 SPORT                2:22.24    2:21.23   563  
 10 Salma Yaser Nabeih  13 6 OCT                2:22.92    2:22.08   553  
 11 Nada Haytham Khale  13 AHLY                 2:22.60    2:23.51   537  
 12 Salma Mamdouh Mous  13 6 OCT                2:22.71    2:25.21   518  
 13 Maryam Tarik Tawfi  13 SPORT                2:25.54    2:25.68   513  
 14 Salma Sayed Abdel   13 HELDO                2:26.76    2:26.58   504  
 15 Menatalla Akram Os  13 SHOOT                2:25.90    2:27.45   495  
 16 Alyaa Moustafa Moh  13 SHAMS                2:29.02    2:28.77   482  
Preliminaries
 17 Nouran Amr AbdelHa  13 SHOOT                2:29.33                   
 18 Mariam Khaled Moha  13 SHAMS                2:29.48                   
 19 Noura Wael Ali Kam  13 SHAMS                2:29.62                   
 20 Salma Yousef Abdel  13 SMOHA                2:31.18                   
 21 Reta Tarik Abdou    13 CHRI                 2:31.63                   
 22 Habiba Abdel Rahma  13 M.ARB                2:35.84                   
 23 Safaa Alaa Mohamed  13 OLYMP                2:38.58                   
 24 Mariam Ayman Moust  13 GHABA                2:41.89                   
 25 Nada Mohamed Fatth  13 GHABA                2:43.90                   
 26 Salma Nabil Abdel   13 ZAHER                2:56.89                   
 27 Goumana Ayman Abde  13 NCITY                2:57.74                   
 28 Yassmin Ahmed Moha  13 ZMALK                3:00.18                   
 29 Fattma Mohamed Abd  13 ZAHER                3:17.36                   
 -- Mahitab Housam Eld  13 SHAMS                2:33.68         X         
 -- Menatalla Mohamed   13 SHAMS                2:33.93         X         
 -- Yara Ahmed Mohamed  13 AHLY                 2:34.87         X         
 -- Nour Houssin Fahmy  13 GHABA                2:45.16         X         
 -- Leina Ashraf Mahmo  13 AHLY                 2:50.16         X         
 -- Selvia Gourg Mahfo  13 AHLY                 2:35.01         X         
 -- Hend Hamed Amr Has  13 AHLY                 2:25.11         X         
 -- Berihan Hesham Lot  13 AHLY                 2:56.95         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Ibr  13 SHOOT                2:53.33         X         
 -- Asmaa Osama Mohame  13 6 OCT                2:38.42         X         
 -- Yousra Omar Essam   13 SHAMS                3:06.77         X         
 -- Aya Mohamed Nashaa  13 GHABA                2:47.88         X         
 -- Lougin Anwar Ibrah  13 SHAMS                2:33.55         X         
 
Event 22  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowan Housam El Ba  16 SPORT                2:18.50    2:06.24   789  
  2 Reem Mohamed Houss  16 AHLY                 2:11.88    2:07.93   758  
  3 Ahd Tarek Labib Ro  16 AHLY                 2:11.90    2:11.57   697  
  4 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                 2:12.83    2:11.81   693  
  5 Ganna Yaser Ahmed   16 ZMALK                2:16.06    2:12.48   682  
  6 Goumana Yaser Ahme  16 ZMALK                2:18.93    2:21.34   562  
  7 Meiar Shehab Ahmed  16 GEZIR                2:25.14    2:21.69   558  
  8 Yasmin Youseef Moh  16 HELDO                2:27.57    2:26.70   503  
B - Final
  9 Dounya Mahmoud Nas  16 ZMALK                2:28.03    2:24.74   523  
 10 Rowan Mohamed Hass  16 SMOHA                2:35.20    2:26.90   501  
 11 Sarah Hassan Fadel  16 SPORT                2:32.50    2:32.42   448  
 12 Doha Gad Abdel Sad  16 M.ARB                2:39.48    2:41.66   376  
 13 Reem Salah Mohamed  16 SHAMS                2:40.58    2:42.06   373  
 14 Mouneka Basem Makr  16 HELDO                2:38.98    2:44.39   357  
 15 Eman Yaser Abdel F  16 MAADI                2:46.57    2:49.40   326  
 16 Yassmin Abdel Kari  16 HELDO                2:52.04    3:00.99   268  
Preliminaries
 17 Massa Gaber Abdel   16 ZOHUR                2:57.78                   
 18 Nourhan Tarik Taha  16 ZOHUR                3:14.40                   
 -- Ammna Ayman Abdel   16 ZMALK                2:40.04         X         
 
Event 23  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moataz Maher Abdel  13 SMOHA                2:09.70    2:06.01   563  
  2 Mohamed Hassan Moh  13 GHABA                2:09.16    2:06.25   560  
  3 Ismail Ahmed Mamou  13 AHLY                 2:12.48    2:11.48   496  
  4 Karim Amr Mousa Za  13 HELOP                2:11.99    2:11.59   495  
  5 Ahmed Alaa Mohamed  13 AHLY                 2:11.15    2:11.96   490  
  6 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 AHLY                 2:14.24    2:12.18   488  
  7 Moustafa Ahmed Zak  13 SHAMS                2:14.84    2:14.04   468  
  8 Nour El Din  Ahmed  13 SMOHA                2:15.05    2:14.95   458  
B - Final
  9 Gawad Emad El Din   13 6 OCT                2:16.15    2:13.77   471  
 10 Belal Ahmed Mahmou  13 SHAMS                2:15.47    2:14.14   467  
 11 Seif Hassan Abas    13 OLYMP                2:16.84    2:14.23   466  
 12 Yousef Ehab Al Mas  13 ASK.A                2:18.06    2:15.32   455  
 13 Moustafa Ahmed Abd  13 TALBE                2:18.48    2:18.09   428  
 14 Mohamed Ayman Abda  13 SMOHA                2:19.88    2:18.38   425  
 15 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZAHER                2:19.83    2:19.62   414  
 16 Mohamed Ashraf Ali  13 DEGLA                2:17.04    2:23.91   378  
Preliminaries
 17 Ehab Ayman Ahmed E  13 6 OCT                2:20.10                   
 18 Ahmed Mahmoud Khal  13 SHOOT                2:20.50                   
 19 Mohamed  Ahmed Kam  13 GHABA                2:20.54                   
 20 Zeyad Mohamed Fawz  13 SHAMS                2:20.79                   
 21 Yehya Abdalla Yehy  13 GEZIR                2:21.00                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Amr N  13 HELDO                2:21.19                   
 23 Ahmed Moustaf Sele  13 ZMALK                2:21.39                   
 24 Houssin Mohamed Al  13 SPORT                2:21.51                   
 25 Mohamed Yehya Abde  13 SHOOT                2:21.60                   
 26 Yousef Mountaser M  13 SHOOT                2:22.63                   
 27 Karim Ahmed Louaei  13 HELOP                2:22.71                   
 28 Abdel Rahman Shere  13 SPORT                2:23.52                   
 29 Mohamed Sayed Mahm  13 BNK.G                2:24.08                   
 30 Yousef Yaser Salah  13 HELDO                2:24.12                   
 31 Seif Wael Mohamed   13 HELOP                2:24.83                   
 32 Hassan Mohamed Amr  13 6 OCT                2:25.15                   
 33 Ahmed Wael Houssei  13 TANTA                2:25.37                   
 34 Ali Ahmed Sloultan  13 MAADI                2:26.89                   
 35 Yousef Hassan Ahme  13 ZMALK                2:27.19                   
 36 Basil Houssin Ibra  13 TALBE                2:29.58                   
 37 Ahmed Yousef Ismai  13 GHABA                2:29.80                   
 38 Nour El Din Khaled  13 SPORT                2:30.59                   
 39 Adel Sherif Adel A  13 HELDO                2:31.19                   
 40 Mohamb Hany Mohame  13 NCITY                2:31.71                   
 41 Akram Moustafa Moh  13 M.ARB                2:31.94                   
 42 Islam Ayman Abdel   13 ZMALK                2:32.43                   
 43 Nour Mohamed Marae  13 TANTA                2:33.36                   
 44 Al Naser Gamal Abd  13 ZOHUR                2:34.48                   
 45 Mohanad Mohamed Az  13 CSAID                2:38.41                   
 46 Abdel Fattah A.Hal  13 NCITY                2:39.92                   
 47 Yousef Ehab Abdel   13 NCITY                2:41.46                   
 48 Ahmed Adel Mohamed  13 ABANK                2:42.71                   
 49 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  13 MAADI                2:43.01                   
 50 Mahmoud Dahy Fatth  13 TALBE                2:43.39                   
 51 Moustafa Ezzat Mou  13 MAADI                2:52.30                   
 52 Mohamed Hamdy Kabe  13 FARAG                2:59.96                   
 -- Omar Mohamed Naser  13 ZMALK                2:39.61         X         
 -- Nader Tarik Ramada  13 ZMALK                2:38.47         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Sheha  13 ZMALK                2:40.68         X         
 -- Abdel Mouged Ahmed  13 SHOOT                2:34.54         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  13 SHOOT                2:42.43         X         
 -- Nour El Din Amr Ha  13 SHOOT                2:43.23         X         
 -- Khaled Mohamed Nab  13 HELDO                2:46.35         X         
 -- Rouben Gaby Boutro  13 GHABA                2:40.00         X         
 -- Ramy Ahmed Mohamed  13 SHOOT                2:34.25         X         
 -- Armeiaa Amir Wadei  13 SHOOT                2:40.37         X         
 -- Hesham Ahmed Mahmo  13 SHOOT                2:25.21         X         
 -- Moatazz Khaled Zak  13 SHOOT                2:38.50         X         
 -- Abdel Wahab Khaled  13 SHOOT                2:33.96         X         
 -- Yousef Ibrahim Met  13 AHLY                 2:15.86         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Farou  13 AHLY                 2:16.59         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Moham  13 AHLY                 2:44.95         X         
 -- Hesham Saleh Abass  13 AHLY                 2:19.54         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  13 AHLY                 2:25.89         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Rahm  13 AHLY                 2:26.12         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Mou  13 AHLY                 2:32.76         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Ali Ahm  13 AHLY                 3:02.62         X         
 -- Hamzza Younis Nase  13 TALBE                2:50.74         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Saleh  13 MAADI                2:53.05         X         
 -- Zeiad Osama Abdel   13 SMOHA                2:27.67         X         
 -- Marwan Emad Mahmou  13 NCITY                2:47.34         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Ali Yo  13 6 OCT                2:31.63         X         
 -- Amar Sherif Soulta  13 6 OCT                2:25.38         X         
 -- Louai Waled Kamal   13 AHLY                 2:20.29         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yaser  13 SHAMS                2:33.46         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohssin A  13 SHAMS                2:41.05         X         
 -- Abdel Rhman Amr Es  13 SHAMS                2:28.29         X         
 -- Omar Ali Abdalla    13 SHAMS                2:38.67         X         
 -- Zeyad Emad ElDin A  13 SHAMS                2:34.48         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Mansou  13 HELOP                2:25.99         X         
 -- Mohab Mahmoud Sale  13 SHAMS                2:34.74         X         
 -- Omar Osama Abdel M  13 AHLY                 2:28.77         X         
 -- Yehya Ehab Ahmed M  13 SHAMS                2:32.51         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Ham  13 AHLY                 2:25.00         X         
 -- Mohanad Alaa El Di  13 AHLY                 2:26.25         X         
 -- Omar Maher Abdel F  13 SHAMS                2:28.92         X         
 -- Yousef Anwar Ibrah  13 SHAMS                2:28.80         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abo  13 SHAMS                2:23.06         X         
 -- Abdelrahman Sayed   13 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Farouk Mohamed Ahm  13 HELOP                    DQ                    
 
Event 24  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Tarik Ahmed   16 6 OCT                1:58.78    1:55.68   728  
  2 Salem Ehab Salem E  16 AHLY                 1:59.42    1:56.17   719  
  3 Marwan Ahmed El Am  16 SPORT                1:59.58    1:56.82   707  
  4 Omar Mostafa Kamel  16 AHLY                 1:59.49    1:57.37   697  
  5 Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                 1:58.88    1:57.42   696  
  6 Mohamed Moustafa A  16 SPORT                2:02.73    2:00.83   639  
  7 Omar Adel Mohamed   16 SHOOT                2:01.28    2:00.98   636  
  8 Mahmoud Mohamed Ga  16 ZMALK                2:02.79    2:02.35   615  
B - Final
  9 Youseif Mohamed Ab  16 SHAMS                2:02.83    2:02.65   611  
 10 Mahmoud Gaber Mahm  16 OLYMP                2:06.17    2:05.03   577  
 11 Omar Hamed Hamam    16 GHABA                2:06.14    2:05.09   576  
 12 Omar Mokhtar Abdel  16 HELDO                2:09.29    2:07.73   541  
 13 Mohamed Amr Mohame  16 6 OCT                2:07.01    2:08.08   536  
 14 Hashim Shereif Moh  16 SHAMS                2:11.35    2:12.44   485  
 -- Omar Baher Bahi Al  16 ZOHUR                2:10.15         DQ        
 -- Ibrahim Ismaeil Ib  16 MAADI                2:06.22         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Zeyad Housam Moust  16 SHAMS                2:12.13                   
 18 Mohamed Magdy Ahme  16 SHOOT                2:12.93                   
 19 Beishwi Lourans La  16 HELDO                2:14.78                   
 20 Sheiab Ehab Amin B  16 HELOP                2:15.35                   
 21 Kazem Emad El Din   16 6 OCT                2:15.51                   
 22 Omar Mohamed Reda   16 SHAMS                2:16.14                   
 23 Hady Ataallh Moham  16 DEGLA                2:16.61                   
 24 Karim Amir Benyiam  16 GEZIR                2:19.51                   
 25 Ahmed Abdel Hakim   16 ZMALK                2:32.29                   
 26 Seif Tarik Mohamed  16 MAADI                2:32.53                   
 27 Omar Ibrahim Gamal  16 SHOOT                2:34.17                   
 28 Mohamed Alaa Taher  16 TALBE                2:39.47                   
 29 Nagy Mostafa Moham  16 TALBE                2:45.46                   
 -- Raouf Wahed Mereid  16 SHAMS                2:19.53         X         
 -- Moustafa Yehya Hel  16 AHLY                 2:23.40         X         
 
Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lama Zeiad Ibrahim  13 AHLY                 2:41.53    2:34.49   551  
  2 Nansy Mohamed Mous  13 SMOHA                2:36.75    2:34.76   548  
  3 Nada Houssin Fahem  13 AHLY                 2:37.87    2:37.33   521  
  4 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                2:39.85    2:37.92   515  
  5 Noura Hassan Omar   13 SHAMS                2:40.00    2:38.73   508  
  6 Sameha Tarik Ahmed  13 MAADI                2:42.47    2:43.53   464  
  7 Malak Amr Essam Al  13 AHLY                 2:38.62    2:43.75   462  
  8 Nour Ahmed Abdel S  13 HELOP                2:47.59    2:45.84   445  
B - Final
  9 Ammna Adel Ahmed M  13 SMOHA                2:48.70    2:47.28   434  
 10 Sheim Hany Abdel R  13 6 OCT                2:51.57    2:47.78   430  
 11 Omneia Adel Ahmed   13 SMOHA                2:48.86    2:48.66   423  
 12 Maryam Haytham Moh  13 SPORT                2:50.17    2:48.82   422  
 13 Fareida Hassan Mou  13 SPORT                2:50.35    2:53.24   390  
 14 Waad Ahmed Abdel M  13 HELOP                3:02.44    2:55.44   376  
 15 Sherouk Ashraf Al   13 SPORT                2:55.02    2:55.62   375  
 16 Maha Magdy Al Ebia  13 ABANK                2:58.10    2:58.34   358  
Preliminaries
 17 Sara Mohamed Al Ga  13 TANTA                3:03.82                   
 18 Malak Nabil Maher   13 HELOP                3:08.52                   
 19 Mariam  Ahmed Lott  13 CHRI                 3:11.34                   
 20 Ethary Aref AlMetw  13 MNSOR                3:12.06                   
 21 Asmaa Osama Mohame  13 6 OCT                3:14.32                   
 22 Meirna Mohamed Sal  13 6 OCT                3:14.67                   
 23 Meray Basem Makram  13 HELDO                3:50.53                   
 -- Habiba Ashraf Abas  13 SPORT                3:09.67         X         
 -- Merna Sherif Abdel  13 SMOHA                2:57.01         X         
 -- Fattma El Zahraa A  13 AHLY                 2:49.84         X         
 -- Marim Sobhi El Say  13 AHLY                 2:49.35         X         
 -- Nada Khaled Mansou  13 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 
Event 26  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reem Mohamed Houss  16 AHLY                 2:29.62    2:27.05   638  
  2 Farah Omar Mohamed  16 HELOP                2:31.39    2:28.44   621  
  3 Salma Mohamed Hass  16 SPORT                2:36.47    2:32.84   569  
  4 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA                2:43.61    2:44.07   460  
  5 Maheinour Mahmoud   16 OLYMP                2:52.55    2:52.16   398  
  6 Mouneka Basem Makr  16 HELDO                3:02.41    3:01.23   341  
  7 Meral Amin Mohamed  16 ZOHUR                3:02.15    3:03.21   330  
  8 Nada Hany AbdelAzz  16 TANTA                3:04.00    3:05.39   319  
B - Final
  9 Israa Ibrahim Abd   16 ZAHER                3:12.95    3:10.99   291  
 10 Shahenaz Ra`fat Ab  16 ZMALK                3:25.62    3:20.31   253  
 11 Fatma Nabil Bakr    16 ZMALK                3:26.85    3:24.44   238  
 
Event 27  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omar Wael Abdel Ra  13 TALBE                2:25.70    2:24.22   504  
  2 Ahmed Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                2:30.39    2:28.49   461  
  3 Mohamed Adou Ma`mo  13 DEGLA                2:32.51    2:32.14   429  
  4 Marwan Nehad Zakar  13 DEGLA                2:30.56    2:32.24   428  
  5 Adham Ahmed Saad I  13 AHLY                 2:32.54    2:32.59   425  
  6 Yousef Sayed Mosta  13 SHOOT                2:34.16    2:34.05   413  
  7 Ghoun Nader Admoun  13 CHRI                 2:34.41    2:39.07   375  
  8 Moustafa Mohamed S  13 SPORT                2:34.98    2:39.16   375  
B - Final
  9 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 GHABA                2:38.30    2:34.93   406  
 10 Ahmed Adel Ahmed H  13 SMOHA                2:36.75    2:35.00   406  
 11 Ahmed Osama Mohame  13 MAADI                2:36.02    2:35.43   402  
 12 Mohanad Amr Seif E  13 6 OCT                2:36.75    2:35.48   402  
 13 Ahmed Adel Moursy   13 AHLY                 2:37.78    2:35.54   401  
 14 Amr Hassan Mohamed  13 SMOHA                2:35.75    2:36.08   397  
 15 M`omen Allaa El Di  13 SMOHA                2:36.53    2:36.22   396  
 16 Zeiad Salah El Din  13 ROWAD                2:37.40    2:39.29   374  
Preliminaries
 17 Ali Mohamed Ali Ya  13 SPORT                2:38.62                   
 18 Mohamed Amr Abdel   13 GHABA                2:39.16                   
 19 Yousef Sherif Besh  13 AHLY                 2:39.96                   
 20 Seif Amr Farouk Ab  13 M.ARB                2:40.48                   
 21 Omar Khaled Khairy  13 GHABA                2:40.83                   
 22 Ahmed Said AbdelKa  13 ROWAD                2:40.89                   
 23 Seif Alla Houssein  13 6 OCT                2:40.97                   
 24 Khaled Ashraf Al A  13 ABANK                2:41.85                   
 25 Goun Osama Farouk   13 HELDO                2:42.13                   
 26 Omar Mohamed Mosta  13 6 OCT                2:42.83                   
 27 Ahmed Alaa Al Adaw  13 MNSOR                2:43.29                   
 28 Ahmed Khaled Moham  13 HELOP                2:44.07                   
 29 Housam Hany Mohame  13 ROWAD                2:44.23                   
 30 Adham Ashraf Adel   13 SPORT                2:44.27                   
 31 Mohamed Khaled Moh  13 SHAMS                2:45.56                   
 32 Yousef Ihab Mohame  13 SHOOT                2:46.38                   
 33 Yousef Mohamed Abo  13 SHAMS                2:47.44                   
 34 Yousef Yaser Sheha  13 NCITY                2:47.87                   
 35 Mohamed Yaser Huos  13 HELDO                2:47.88                   
 36 Ahmed Kamal Hassan  13 SHOOT                2:49.48                   
 37 Yassin Sherif Mahm  13 GEZIR                2:49.78                   
 38 Mena  Ashraf Nagei  13 HELOP                2:50.09                   
 39 Islam Attef Mohame  13 FARAG                2:50.19                   
 40 Ahmed Abdel Salam   13 NCITY                2:56.54                   
 41 Amr Omar Ahmed Sou  13 TANTA                2:57.40                   
 42 Mohamed Mamdouh So  13 ZMALK                3:04.13                   
 43 Mo`men Bella Osama  13 ZMALK                3:08.22                   
 44 Omar Mohamed Kamal  13 HELOP                3:08.28                   
 45 Hamzza Younis Nase  13 TALBE                3:20.04                   
 -- Shady Moustafa Wag  13 GHABA                3:09.54         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Abdel   13 GHABA                2:59.75         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Osama  13 GHABA                2:45.82         X         
 -- Mahmoud Khaled Al   13 GHABA                2:48.06         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Mosta  13 6 OCT                2:45.77         X         
 -- Hassan Mohamed Amr  13 6 OCT                2:45.50         X         
 -- Moustafa Khaled Al  13 AHLY                 2:43.02         X         
 -- Ibrahim Tarik Ibra  13 6 OCT                2:56.33         X         
 -- Mostafa Wael Hamed  13 SMOHA                2:37.11         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Hafez  13 SPORT                2:47.39         X         
 -- Karim Tarek Mohame  13 SMOHA                2:37.11         X         
 -- Yoseif Sameh Bahy   13 SMOHA                2:38.18         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Tari  13 SHAMS                2:54.84         X         
 -- Hazem Hesham Fouad  13 SHAMS                3:03.94         X         
 -- Ramy Ahmed Mohamed  13 SHOOT                2:55.50         X         
 -- Fady Amr Bahgat Mo  13 HELOP                3:20.37         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Ab  13 AHLY                 2:55.63         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdel   13 AHLY                 2:47.22         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Ali Ahme  13 AHLY                 3:07.05         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Abdal  13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 28  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Bahgat Moham  16 AHLY                 2:17.71    2:10.36   682  
  2 Moustafa Yaser Moh  16 HELOP                2:21.81    2:17.86   577  
  3 Yousif Ali Kheiry   16 HELDO                2:19.57    2:18.23   572  
  4 Ahmed Heshmat Ahme  16 AHLY                 2:20.38    2:20.71   542  
  5 Maged Mohamed Ahme  16 AHLY                 2:24.87    2:21.21   536  
  6 Mohamed Meibed Ahm  16 6 OCT                2:24.40    2:23.18   515  
  7 Omar Samr Mohamed   16 SPORT                2:25.16    2:23.45   512  
  8 Omar Ahmed Ahmed H  16 SPORT                2:26.99    2:27.96   466  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Hisham Al   16 SPORT                2:28.83    2:28.56   461  
 10 Zeyad Salah Ahmed   16 SMOHA                2:34.96    2:31.31   436  
 11 Hashim Shereif Moh  16 SHAMS                2:32.33    2:32.10   429  
 12 Mohamed Amr Mohame  16 6 OCT                2:35.75    2:37.62   386  
 13 Omar Abdel Rahman   16 ZMALK                2:41.65    2:43.10   348  
Preliminaries
 -- Omar Mahmoud Tharw  16 GEZIR                2:27.46         X         
 -- Mohamed Nour El Di  16 AHLY                 2:40.19         X         
 -- Hadr Hisham Abdel   16 SPORT                2:49.31         X         
 
Event 29  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yasmein Ali Ahmed   13 6 OCT                1:07.63    1:06.60   614  
  2 Salma Mohamed Gama  13 MAADI                1:09.77    1:09.99   529  
  3 Yara Mahmoud Moham  13 AHLY                 1:11.09    1:10.44   519  
  4 Geilan Mahmoud Abd  13 SPORT                1:10.64    1:10.51   518  
  5 Malak Amr Essam Al  13 AHLY                 1:11.61    1:10.88   509  
  6 Hend Hamed Amr Has  13 AHLY                 1:11.19    1:11.33   500  
  7 Yasmien Ahmed Amer  13 CAIRO                1:13.01    1:11.34   500  
  8 Hana Tarik Ahmed Z  13 SPORT                1:14.65    1:14.73   435  
B - Final
  9 Nadein Salah El Di  13 MAADI                1:15.84    1:15.69   418  
 10 Layla Osama Reizk   13 GEZIR                1:16.30    1:16.04   413  
 11 Nourhan Housam Eld  13 ZMALK                1:18.64    1:16.93   398  
 12 Menatalla Ahmed Mo  13 SMOHA                1:19.73    1:17.87   384  
 13 Meiar Ali Yousef    13 SHAMS                1:17.63    1:17.98   383  
 14 Noura Wael Ali Kam  13 SHAMS                1:19.74    1:18.28   378  
 15 Nardein Masoud Rad  13 6 OCT                1:18.36    1:19.39   363  
 16 Habiba Abdel Rahma  13 M.ARB                1:19.70    1:20.78   344  
Preliminaries
 17 Leina Tarik Khamei  13 ETHAD                1:20.68                   
 18 Maram Hany Al Esaw  13 SMOHA                1:21.48                   
 19 Marim Saher El Say  13 SMOHA                1:22.94                   
 20 Salma Ahmed Hassan  13 ZMALK                1:23.91                   
 21 Nouran Mohamed Moh  13 6 OCT                1:24.27                   
 22 Nada Mohamed Fatth  13 GHABA                1:24.36                   
 23 Mayar Hany Mohamed  13 HELDO                1:24.53                   
 24 Nourhan Ahmed Fatt  13 MNSOR                1:25.84                   
 25 Nour Houssin Fahmy  13 GHABA                1:27.19                   
 26 Yassmin Ahmed Moha  13 ZMALK                1:29.64                   
 27 Yasmin Tarik Moham  13 SHOOT                1:29.74                   
 28 Mariam Ayman Moust  13 GHABA                1:30.84                   
 29 Lena Ahmed Mohamed  13 HELOP                1:31.07                   
 30 Nada Ahmed Mohamed  13 HELOP                1:35.59                   
 31 Mariam Ahmed Moham  13 CHRI                 1:41.73                   
 -- Ingy Tarik Mosaad   13 AHLY                 1:25.47         X         
 -- Dana Mohamed Sheri  13 SHAMS                1:21.11         X         
 -- Menattalla Youseif  13 AHLY                 1:19.91         X         
 -- Mahitab Housam Eld  13 SHAMS                1:26.64         X         
 -- Nareiman Ahmed Hou  13 SHAMS                1:19.10         X         
 
Event 30  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farida Hisham Ahme  16 GEZIR                1:03.79    1:01.32   787  
  2 Hagar Khaled Fawzy  16 MAADI                1:08.41    1:06.77   609  
  3 Menatalla Houssin   16 AHLY                 1:08.96    1:08.79   557  
  4 Ahd Tarek Labib Ro  16 AHLY                 1:08.03    1:08.84   556  
  5 Mirna Rafat Labib   16 AHLY                 1:09.37    1:09.62   538  
  6 Ganna Yaser Ahmed   16 ZMALK                1:10.94    1:09.92   531  
  7 Rawan Allaa Mahmou  16 ASK.A                1:10.92    1:10.50   518  
  8 Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                1:11.70    1:11.72   492  
B - Final
  9 Malak Ahmed Housam  16 SPORT                1:17.18    1:15.23   426  
 10 Rana Mahmoud Moham  16 ABANK                1:16.12    1:16.32   408  
 11 Haidy Hisham Abdel  16 ZOHUR                1:26.57    1:28.36   263  
 12 Menattalla Hassan   16 ZMALK                1:34.83    1:35.08   211  
Preliminaries
 -- Nourhan Tarik Taha  16 ZOHUR                1:41.20         X         
 -- Noha Soultan Moham  16 AHLY                 1:12.83         X         
 -- Mayar Zeyad Ibrahi  16 AHLY                 1:23.52         X         
 
Event 31  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eyad Housam El Din  13 AHLY                 1:03.20    1:02.34   540  
  2 Nour El Din Ahmed   13 TWFIK                1:04.85    1:03.40   513  
  3 Ekdam Omar Abdel A  13 HELDO                1:05.52    1:04.21   494  
  4 Nour Essam Gaber A  13 SMOHA                1:06.85    1:04.30   492  
  5 Abdel Rahman Samme  13 MAADI                1:06.62    1:06.39   447  
  6 Yousef Abdel Karim  13 AHLY                 1:06.31    1:06.55   444  
  7 Amr Khaled Mostafa  13 ASK.A                1:07.41    1:08.03   415  
 -- Shreif Yaser Moham  13 POLIC                1:07.29         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Marwan Mohamed Abd  13 SMOHA                1:08.89    1:05.04   475  
 10 Teiam Alaa Abdel H  13 AHLY                 1:08.08    1:07.72   421  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed Nabe  13 SMOHA                1:08.29    1:07.89   418  
 12 Ahmed Ali Ibrahim   13 TANTA                1:09.25    1:08.80   402  
 13 Ali Wesam Helmy Az  13 SPORT                1:09.04    1:09.04   397  
 14 Ali Ahmed Ashraf N  13 SHAMS                1:08.36    1:09.15   396  
 15 Mohamed Maged Kama  13 ZMALK                1:08.84    1:09.33   392  
 16 Mohamed Ezz El Din  13 SHOOT                1:09.11    1:09.44   391  
Preliminaries
 17 Alaa Hany Mohamed   13 SHAMS                1:09.52                   
 18 Yousef Ahmed Sophi  13 M.ARB                1:09.72                   
 19 Hesham Rashad Mahm  13 MNSOR                1:09.75                   
 19 Beigad Maged Ali H  13 6 OCT                1:09.75                   
 21 Ali Khaled Ali Hou  13 SPORT                1:09.80                   
 22 Moustafa Ahmed Zak  13 SHAMS                1:10.11                   
 23 Mohamed Luttfy Fah  13 CHRI                 1:10.56                   
 24 Yousef Yaser Moham  13 HELOP                1:10.80                   
 25 Mohamed Osama Saad  13 ROWAD                1:10.96                   
 26 Houssin Mohamed Al  13 SPORT                1:11.00                   
 27 Yehya Abdalla Yehy  13 GEZIR                1:12.41                   
 28 Omar Alaa Mahmoud   13 ASK.A                1:12.42                   
 29 Ahmed Mohamed Fatt  13 6 OCT                1:12.45                   
 30 Zeiad Ehab Said Mo  13 MAADI                1:12.50                   
 31 Islam Khaled Bakr   13 ZMALK                1:12.74                   
 32 Mo`men Ahmed Mahmo  13 6 OCT                1:13.00                   
 33 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  13 HELDO                1:13.11                   
 34 Amr Ashraf Abdel G  13 NCITY                1:13.74                   
 35 Adam Ibrahim Mahmo  13 DEGLA                1:14.50                   
 36 Yousef Ali Mohamed  13 HELOP                1:14.69                   
 37 Sif El Din Hazem E  13 ZOHUR                1:14.95                   
 38 Seif El Din Hesham  13 HELOP                1:15.38                   
 39 Mahmoud Ahmed Baiu  13 GHABA                1:15.46                   
 40 Abdel Fattah A.Hal  13 NCITY                1:16.84                   
 41 Adel Sherif Adel A  13 HELDO                1:17.59                   
 42 Abdel Rahman Sayed  13 SHOOT                1:17.72                   
 43 Ahmed Naser Adel    13 ZOHUR                1:18.99                   
 44 Belal Mohamed Mohy  13 MAADI                1:19.69                   
 45 Ahmed Kamal Housny  13 NCITY                1:20.76                   
 46 Yousef Ahmed Sheha  13 ZMALK                1:20.79                   
 47 Mohamed Nabil Saye  13 FARAG                1:22.24                   
 48 Nour El Din Mohame  13 CHRI                 1:24.00                   
 49 Mohamed Tarik Mohm  13 TWFIK                1:25.96                   
 50 Marwan Hesham Moha  13 SHOOT                1:26.20                   
 -- Yousef Hassan Ahme  13 ZMALK                1:23.15         X         
 -- Moustafa Wasem Moh  13 HELDO                1:35.49         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  13 SHOOT                1:32.62         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Taha A  13 6 OCT                1:25.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam Sha  13 AHLY                 1:08.20         X         
 -- Shehab Housam Ghar  13 AHLY                 1:11.91         X         
 -- Yousef Ibrahim Met  13 AHLY                 1:15.13         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Lott  13 AHLY                 1:12.52         X         
 -- Rashad Mahmoud Ras  13 SMOHA                1:12.70         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Osa  13 SPORT                1:20.83         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Abdel  13 MAADI                1:37.03         X         
 -- Ahmed Hesham Al Ma  13 SPORT                1:16.01         X         
 -- Belal Ahmed Mahmou  13 SHAMS                1:11.11         X         
 -- Omar Ali Abdalla    13 SHAMS                1:41.06         X         
 -- Zeyad Mohamed Fawz  13 SHAMS                1:11.19         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed So  13 HELOP                1:43.42         X         
 -- Zeyad Emad ElDin A  13 SHAMS                1:25.85         X         
 -- Yousef Waseif Yous  13 AHLY                 1:12.50         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Abde  13 AHLY                 1:11.20         X         
 -- Omar Maher Abdel F  13 SHAMS                1:16.79         X         
 -- Moustafa Salah Mah  13 AHLY                 1:14.97         X         
 -- Emad El Din Attef   13 CSAID                    DQ                    
 -- Mohab Shams El Din  13 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Yoseif Medhat Mahm  13 MNSOR                    DQ                    
 
Event 32  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amr Ali Mahmoud Fa  16 AHLY                   58.04      57.36   693  
  2 Eyad Allaa Abdel H  16 AHLY                   58.32      58.05   669  
  3 Amr Ibrahim Ali Ta  16 6 OCT                  59.04      59.03   636  
  4 Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                  59.93      59.75   613  
  5 Islam Mohamed Abde  16 ZMALK                  59.85      59.89   609  
  6 Moustafa Mohamed M  16 WARD                 1:01.51    1:00.96   577  
  7 Moustafa Mohamed A  16 SMOHA                1:00.99    1:01.15   572  
  8 Karim Mohamed Ahme  16 AHLY                 1:01.49    1:01.41   565  
B - Final
  9 Moataz Magdy Bakr   16 SHAMS                1:02.81    1:01.61   559  
 10 Mohamed Safi El Di  16 GHABA                1:02.77    1:01.85   553  
 11 Youseif Mohamed Ab  16 SHAMS                1:02.92    1:01.98   549  
 12 Omar Ahmed Meawad   16 6 OCT                1:04.48    1:03.75   505  
 13 Mohamed Moustafa A  16 SPORT                1:03.00    1:04.46   488  
 14 Hussein Adel Darwi  16 SPORT                1:05.14    1:04.92   478  
 15 Marwan Abdel Naser  16 SMOHA                1:04.36    1:05.09   474  
 16 Zyad Mohamed Khale  16 ZOHUR                1:04.96    1:13.63   328  
Preliminaries
 17 Moustafa Hassan Ma  16 SHOOT                1:05.52                   
 18 Nour Essam Ismail   16 WARD                 1:05.65                   
 19 Ahmed Allaa El Din  16 ZMALK                1:06.31                   
 20 Mahmoud Mohamed Na  16 ZOHUR                1:06.34                   
 21 Louay El Houssin A  16 ZMALK                1:06.77                   
 22 Taher Mohamed Tahe  16 WARD                 1:07.05                   
 23 Omar Allaa El Din   16 HELOP                1:08.29                   
 24 Karim Amir Benyiam  16 GEZIR                1:08.99                   
 25 Moustafa Mohamed H  16 SMOHA                1:12.79                   
 26 Abdel Rahman Ayman  16 ZOHUR                1:17.17                   
 -- Abdallah Emad Mahm  16 AHLY                 1:02.28         X         
 -- Moustafa Nabil Saa  16 GEZIR                1:03.62         X         
 -- Ali El Din Yaser W  16 ZMALK                1:12.36         X         
 -- Mahmoud Raafat Abd  16 SHAMS                1:16.68         X         
 -- Zeyad Yaser Hassan  16 OLYMP                    DQ                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 6th  'A'                                         NT    9:20.38   603  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    9:27.84   580  
  3 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    9:39.22   546  
  4 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    9:45.42   529  
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    9:51.68   512  
  6 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    9:59.15   493  
  7 Maadi  'A'                                       NT   10:12.04   463  
  8 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT   10:18.85   448  
  9 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT   10:46.58   393  
 10 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT   10:47.71   390  
 11 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT   10:51.16   384  
 
Event 34  Girls 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    9:15.36   619  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    9:25.36   587  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    9:28.64   577  
  4 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    9:29.13   576  
  5 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT   10:18.02   450  
  6 El Shams  'A'                                    NT   10:48.55   389  
  7 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT   10:56.35   375  
 
Event 35  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    8:53.41   505  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    8:53.66   504  
  3 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    9:03.32   477  
  4 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    9:09.15   462  
  5 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    9:14.41   449  
  6 6th  'A'                                         NT    9:16.12   445  
  7 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    9:20.86   434  
  8 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    9:23.62   428  
  9 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    9:28.95   416  
 10 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    9:30.27   413  
 11 El Rowad  'A'                                    NT    9:37.21   398  
 12 Tanta Club  'A'                                  NT   10:10.27   337  
 13 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT   10:35.42   298  
 
Event 36  Boys 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    8:07.32   662  
  2 6th  'A'                                         NT    8:10.22   650  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    8:10.49   649  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    8:35.98   557  
  5 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    8:43.08   535  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    8:49.59   516  
  7 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    8:59.51   488  
  8 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    9:13.38   452  
  9 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    9:15.55   447  
 10 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    9:26.17   422  
 
Event 37  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariam Ashraf El S  13 6 OCT                9:50.00    9:37.90   633  
  2 Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                9:42.00    9:38.17   632  
  3 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                9:30.00    9:49.80   596  
  4 Salma Hany Abdel H  13 AHLY                 9:28.30   10:02.23   559  
  5 Malak Mouhsen Hass  13 AHLY                 9:30.00   10:07.55   545  
  6 Nada Mohamed Kamel  13 SPORT               10:07.00   10:08.23   543  
  7 Salma Yaser Nabeih  13 6 OCT                9:42.00   10:17.43   519  
  8 Touca Khaled Abdel  13 ABANK               11:10.00   10:18.47   516  
  9 Rehab Hamdy Abdel   13 GHABA                9:29.00   10:20.96   510  
 10 Klara Essam Adlly   13 SHOOT                9:32.00   10:24.49   502  
 11 Nadein Mohamed Abo  13 6 OCT                9:55.00   10:25.72   499  
 12 Mariam Khaled Moha  13 SHAMS                9:32.00   10:28.64   492  
 13 Maryam Tarik Tawfi  13 SPORT               10:17.00   10:33.36   481  
 14 Menatalla Akram Os  13 SHOOT                9:36.00   10:36.96   473  
 15 Alyaa Moustafa Moh  13 SHAMS                9:40.00   10:39.20   468  
 16 Nouran Amr AbdelHa  13 SHOOT                9:38.00   10:40.68   465  
 17 Salma Sayed Abdel   13 HELDO               10:00.00   10:42.87   460  
 18 Selvia Gourg Mahfo  13 AHLY                10:20.00   10:51.33   442  
 19 Marim Saher El Say  13 SMOHA               10:00.00   10:58.74   427  
 20 Salma Yousef Abdel  13 SMOHA               10:00.00   11:00.72   424  
 21 Maha Magdy Al Ebia  13 ABANK               11:15.00   11:16.83   394  
 22 Allaa Hesham Ahmed  13 SMOHA               10:10.00   11:18.25   392  
 23 Safaa Alaa Mohamed  13 OLYMP                     NT   11:18.65   391  
 -- Nardein Masoud Rad  13 6 OCT                9:45.00  X10:27.27        
 -- Meiar Ali Yousef    13 SHAMS                     NT  X10:40.59        
 
Event 38  Girls 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reem Mohamed Houss  16 AHLY                 9:01.99    9:08.52   740  
  2 Rowan Housam El Ba  16 SPORT                9:11.00    9:13.94   719  
  3 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO                9:12.00    9:27.25   669  
  4 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                 9:05.00    9:40.88   623  
  5 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA                9:30.00    9:42.83   617  
  6 Goumana Yaser Ahme  16 ZMALK                9:30.00   10:09.16   541  
  7 Nerein Khaled Ahme  16 SHAMS                9:35.00   10:39.15   468  
  8 Maheinour Mahmoud   16 OLYMP               10:40.00   10:46.59   452  
  9 Rowan Mohamed Hass  16 SMOHA               11:00.00   10:58.12   429  
 
Event 39  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moataz Maher Abdel  13 SMOHA                9:00.00    9:10.27   581  
  2 Omar Ahmed Amin     13 NCITY                9:20.00    9:16.11   563  
  3 Mohamed Hassan Moh  13 GHABA                8:54.00    9:19.56   553  
  4 Nour El Din  Ahmed  13 SMOHA                9:07.00    9:35.82   507  
  5 Adham Ahmed Saad I  13 AHLY                 8:53.31    9:37.23   503  
  6 Belal Ahmed Mahmou  13 SHAMS                9:00.00    9:37.73   502  
  7 Ali Mahmoud Sherif  13 GEZIR                8:55.00    9:38.12   501  
  8 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 GHABA                8:55.00    9:42.44   490  
  9 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  13 HELDO                8:53.43    9:46.27   480  
 10 Ahmed Mohamed Lott  13 AHLY                 8:55.00    9:49.87   472  
 11 Ehab Ayman Ahmed E  13 6 OCT                9:50.00    9:50.63   470  
 12 Ismail Ahmed Mamou  13 AHLY                 8:53.04    9:51.86   467  
 13 Sheihab ElDin Ashr  13 M.ARB                8:54.00    9:52.47   465  
 14 Yousef Sayed Mosta  13 SHOOT                8:56.00    9:57.45   454  
 15 Moustafa Ahmed Abd  13 TALBE                8:53.07    9:57.61   454  
 16 Mostafa Wael Hamed  13 SMOHA                9:08.00   10:01.69   444  
 17 Mohamed  Ahmed Kam  13 GHABA                9:10.00   10:02.24   443  
 18 Moustafa Mohamed S  13 SPORT               10:02.00   10:02.30   443  
 19 Yousef Yaser Salah  13 HELDO                9:55.00   10:02.53   443  
 20 Mohamed Yehya Abde  13 SHOOT                8:56.00   10:03.15   441  
 21 Mohanad Mohamed Ab  13 SHAMS                9:00.00   10:03.18   441  
 22 Abdel Rahman Amr N  13 HELDO                9:35.00   10:06.01   435  
 23 Yousef Mohamed Abo  13 SHAMS                9:00.00   10:09.83   427  
 24 Zeiad Salah El Din  13 ROWAD                9:50.00   10:10.01   426  
 25 Mohamed Sayed Mahm  13 BNK.G                9:40.00   10:13.39   419  
 26 Abdel Rahman Shere  13 SPORT               10:20.00   10:16.44   413  
 27 Housam Hany Mohame  13 ROWAD               10:00.00   10:17.73   411  
 28 Adham Ashraf Adel   13 SPORT               10:00.00   10:21.54   403  
 29 Omar Mohamed Mosta  13 6 OCT               10:00.00   10:22.15   402  
 30 Hassan Mohamed Amr  13 6 OCT               10:10.00   10:22.76   401  
 31 Islam Attef Mohame  13 FARAG                9:25.00   10:24.17   398  
 32 Karim Ahmed Mansou  13 HELOP               10:30.00   10:25.04   396  
 33 Yousef Mountaser M  13 SHOOT                9:00.00   10:37.96   373  
 34 Seif Wael Mohamed   13 HELOP               10:30.00   10:51.68   350  
 35 Salah El Din Moham  13 CSAID               10:20.00   11:08.01   325  
 36 Ahmed Adel Mohamed  13 ABANK               11:20.00   11:24.27   302  
 37 Ahmed Sherif Abdel  13 SUEZ                10:37.00   12:37.28   223  
 38 Mohamed Amin Abdel  13 SUEZ                10:37.00   12:59.92   204  
 -- Mohamed Ayman Abda  13 SMOHA                9:12.00  X10:02.91        
 -- M`omen Allaa El Di  13 SMOHA                9:12.00  X10:08.20        
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  13 AHLY                 9:05.00  X10:22.14        
 -- Zeiad Osama Abdel   13 SMOHA                9:50.00  X10:25.25        
 -- Omar Maher Abdel F  13 SHAMS                9:45.00  X10:26.62        
 -- Omar Osama Abdel M  13 AHLY                 9:55.00  X10:36.64        
 -- Ramy Ahmed Mohamed  13 SHOOT                9:00.00  X10:39.33        
 -- Yehya Ehab Ahmed M  13 SHAMS                9:00.00  X10:41.44        
 -- Armeiaa Amir Wadei  13 SHOOT                9:10.00  X11:15.28        
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Ali  13 DEGLA                9:35.00         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marwan Ahmed El Am  16 SPORT                8:25.00    8:30.73   727  
  2 Salem Ehab Salem E  16 AHLY                 8:25.00    8:30.88   726  
  3 Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                 8:26.00    8:34.58   710  
  4 Mohamed Meibed Ahm  16 6 OCT                8:30.00    8:59.08   618  
  5 Omar Adel Mohamed   16 SHOOT                8:45.00    8:59.36   617  
  6 Mohamed Amr Mohame  16 6 OCT                8:50.00    9:04.81   599  
  7 Omar Hamed Hamam    16 GHABA                8:25.00    9:08.75   586  
  8 Ibrahim Ismaeil Ib  16 MAADI                9:00.00    9:24.23   539  
  9 Omar Baher Bahi Al  16 ZOHUR                9:10.00    9:25.44   535  
 10 Ahmed Allaa El Din  16 ZMALK                8:40.00   10:03.95   439  
 11 Omar Mohamed Abde   16 AHLY                 9:30.00   10:18.89   408  
 12 Omar Wael Hashim    16 SHAMS                8:35.00   10:27.04   393  
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nada Shawki Al Aza  13 AHLY                 2:37.25    2:33.95   598  
  2 Nada Houssin Fahem  13 AHLY                 2:39.41    2:34.77   589  
  3 Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                2:38.90    2:37.33   561  
  4 Fareda Haytham Moh  13 AHLY                 2:44.29    2:42.60   508  
  5 Nansy Mohamed Mous  13 SMOHA                2:44.82    2:43.30   501  
  6 Hanna Haytham El S  13 SMOHA                2:47.10    2:44.97   486  
  7 Sarah Ali Ibrahim   13 SHAMS                2:47.45    2:46.61   472  
  8 Habiba Essam Ahmed  13 MAADI                2:49.33    2:53.23   420  
B - Final
  9 Salma Mohamed Gama  13 MAADI                2:52.99    2:47.44   465  
 10 Nour Ahmed Abdel S  13 HELOP                2:50.25    2:47.72   463  
 11 Ammna Adel Ahmed M  13 SMOHA                2:52.90    2:48.27   458  
 12 Sheim Hany Abdel R  13 6 OCT                2:51.54    2:49.32   450  
 13 Salma Mamdouh Mous  13 6 OCT                2:50.27    2:49.96   445  
 14 Nourhan Housam Eld  13 ZMALK                2:54.36    2:50.41   441  
 15 Meiar Ali Yousef    13 SHAMS                2:52.88    2:50.78   438  
 16 Rana Gaber Abdel H  13 SHOOT                2:53.61    2:51.97   429  
Preliminaries
 17 Maryam Haytham Moh  13 SPORT                2:54.90                   
 18 Mayar Hany Mohamed  13 HELDO                2:57.49                   
 19 Nairouz Hassan Ali  13 HELDO                3:00.00                   
 20 Yassmin Khaled Mah  13 ROWAD                3:02.82                   
 21 Naden Hosam Ahmed   13 ABANK                3:08.52                   
 22 Nouran Amr Yaakoub  13 SPORT                3:09.13                   
 23 Yassmin Mohamed Sa  13 SHAMS                3:09.35                   
 24 Allaa Serag El Din  13 ZMALK                3:11.54                   
 25 Mariam Ayman Moust  13 GHABA                3:15.13                   
 -- Habiba Hesham Lout  13 AHLY                 3:03.21         X         
 -- Fattma El Zahraa A  13 AHLY                 2:53.11         X         
 -- Merna Sherif Abdel  13 SMOHA                3:07.21         X         
 -- Nourhan Yosry Moha  13 SMOHA                3:07.92         X         
 -- Menattalla Youseif  13 AHLY                 2:58.46         X         
 -- Ingy Tarik Mosaad   13 AHLY                 3:01.44         X         
 -- Roushan Sayed Al B  13 AHLY                 2:53.36         X         
 -- Nermin Mohamed Sha  13 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 
Event 42  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rouwyda Hisham Tol  16 AHLY                 2:36.15    2:26.80   690  
  2 Ahd Tarek Labib Ro  16 AHLY                 2:41.04    2:31.93   622  
  3 Mirna Rafat Labib   16 AHLY                 2:34.27    2:33.02   609  
  4 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                2:38.52    2:38.61   547  
  5 Hagar Khaled Fawzy  16 MAADI                2:43.01    2:42.30   511  
  6 Amira Khaled Al Da  16 ROWAD                2:38.75    2:42.97   504  
  7 Dounya Mahmoud Nas  16 ZMALK                2:51.91    2:51.02   436  
  8 Yara Medhat Kasem   16 SPORT                2:57.99    2:58.72   382  
B - Final
  9 Meran Ahmed Mouner  16 SPORT                3:00.33    2:53.14   421  
 10 Ashrakat Aref Shal  16 MNSOR                2:59.95    2:55.17   406  
 11 Yara Tarik Ahmed N  16 SPORT                2:58.02    3:00.90   369  
 12 Reem Salah Mohamed  16 SHAMS                3:02.95                   
 
Event 43  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahmoud Fatthy Moh  13 SHOOT                2:29.48    2:26.21   499  
  1 Ahmed Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                2:28.96    2:26.21   499  
  3 Hassan Yaser Ezzat  13 MAADI                2:31.30    2:28.88   472  
  4 Moustafa Ahmed Gha  13 OLYMP                2:35.05    2:30.28   459  
  5 Ahmed Mohamed Nabe  13 SMOHA                2:32.48    2:30.42   458  
  6 Hesham Saleh Abass  13 AHLY                 2:35.47    2:31.27   450  
  7 Ahmed Alaa Mohamed  13 AHLY                 2:34.21    2:33.41   432  
  8 Mostafa Mohamed Ab  13 ROWAD                2:33.88    2:35.23   417  
B - Final
  9 Moustafa Khaled Mo  13 SPORT                2:36.96    2:32.66   438  
 10 Omar Wael Abdel Ra  13 TALBE                2:38.96    2:33.28   433  
 11 Yehya Khaled Abdel  13 AHLY                 2:36.76    2:35.18   417  
 12 Mohamed Ibrahim Al  13 GHABA                2:38.13    2:36.00   411  
 13 Rashad Mahmoud Ras  13 SMOHA                2:37.47    2:36.94   403  
 14 Amr Hassan Mohamed  13 SMOHA                2:39.10    2:39.19   386  
 15 Yousef Yaser Moham  13 HELOP                2:38.22    2:39.67   383  
 16 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZMALK                2:39.17    2:43.55   356  
Preliminaries
 17 Marwan Nehad Zakar  13 DEGLA                2:39.87                   
 18 Maysour Ahmed Geas  13 SPORT                2:40.15                   
 19 Ali Mohamed Ali Ya  13 SPORT                2:40.77                   
 20 Mohamed Khaled Moh  13 SHAMS                2:41.63                   
 21 Sheihab ElDin Ashr  13 M.ARB                2:42.03                   
 22 Karim Ibrahim Sher  13 SHAMS                2:42.69                   
 23 Mohamed Amr Abdel   13 GHABA                2:43.09                   
 24 Amr Hamdy Moustafa  13 M.ARB                2:43.57                   
 25 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZAHER                2:43.63                   
 26 Hesham Rashad Mahm  13 MNSOR                2:44.01                   
 27 Mohanad Amr Seif E  13 6 OCT                2:44.03                   
 28 Ahmed Moustaf Sele  13 ZMALK                2:44.31                   
 29 Goun Osama Farouk   13 HELDO                2:44.39                   
 30 Ahmed Osama Mohame  13 MAADI                2:44.76                   
 31 Mohamed  Ahmed Kam  13 GHABA                2:47.36                   
 32 Mohamed Emad Sayed  13 HELDO                2:47.83                   
 33 Ahmed Mahmoud Khal  13 SHOOT                2:48.01                   
 34 Mohamed Yaser Huos  13 HELDO                2:48.30                   
 35 Moustafa Hamdy Al   13 SHOOT                2:50.44                   
 36 Shereif Mahmoud Mo  13 6 OCT                2:50.84                   
 37 Omar Abdel Salam H  13 NCITY                2:51.63                   
 38 Mohamed Aballa Ahm  13 6 OCT                2:51.84                   
 39 Mohamed Magdy Al M  13 ROWAD                2:52.50                   
 40 Khaled Mahmoud Kha  13 M.ARB                2:52.98                   
 41 Ahmed Alaa Al Adaw  13 MNSOR                2:53.51                   
 42 Seif El Din Hesham  13 HELOP                2:54.96                   
 43 Islam Attef Mohame  13 FARAG                2:55.11                   
 44 Yousef Ali Mohamed  13 HELOP                2:55.43                   
 45 Mohamed Adou Ma`mo  13 DEGLA                2:55.50                   
 46 Omar Mohamed Naser  13 ZMALK                3:02.75                   
 47 Al Naser Gamal Abd  13 ZOHUR                3:03.42                   
 48 Belal Mohamed Mohy  13 MAADI                3:03.49                   
 49 Ahmed Mohamed Ossm  13 ROWAD                3:04.23                   
 50 Mohamed Amin Abdel  13 SUEZ                 3:16.09                   
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed So  13 HELOP                3:14.99         X         
 -- Tarik Zeiad Abou E  13 HELDO                3:14.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Yousef Ismai  13 GHABA                2:55.82         X         
 -- Adel Sherif Adel A  13 HELDO                2:54.68         X         
 -- Yousef Ihab Mohame  13 SHOOT                2:54.22         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Abd  13 SHOOT                2:52.46         X         
 -- Mahmoud Khaled Al   13 GHABA                2:56.20         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Mohamed   13 AHLY                 2:44.71         X         
 -- Seif El Din Refaat  13 AHLY                 2:39.25         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Kam  13 6 OCT                3:02.52         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  13 AHLY                 2:38.62         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik El Say  13 AHLY                 2:39.23         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Mou  13 AHLY                 2:58.86         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Farou  13 AHLY                 2:38.04         X         
 -- Yousef Mahmoud Ali  13 SMOHA                2:51.67         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Sophi  13 M.ARB                3:01.89         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Hafez  13 SPORT                2:48.46         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Ali Yo  13 6 OCT                2:56.06         X         
 -- Ibrahim Tarik Ibra  13 6 OCT                3:01.17         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Kama  13 6 OCT                2:58.86         X         
 -- Alaa Hany Mohamed   13 SHAMS                2:43.07         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Moham  13 HELOP                2:59.97         X         
 -- Seif El Din Ayman   13 SHAMS                2:54.07         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Kamal  13 HELOP                3:11.02         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Mahm  13 HELOP                3:12.98         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Moh  13 HELOP                2:57.98         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdel   13 AHLY                 2:59.89         X         
 -- Hassan Khaled Hass  13 AHLY                 3:16.87         X         
 -- Yousef Ibrahim Met  13 AHLY                 2:45.32         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Ali Ahme  13 AHLY                 3:12.97         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Rahm  13 AHLY                 2:55.25         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Moahmed  13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Karim Mohamed Tari  13 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Sherif Mohamed Hou  13 DEGLA                    DQ                    
 
Event 44  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Bahgat Moham  16 AHLY                 2:17.45    2:09.83   712  
  2 Amr Ibrahim Ali Ta  16 6 OCT                2:18.32    2:16.69   610  
  3 Omar Abdel Karim A  16 AHLY                 2:18.83    2:17.90   594  
  4 Yousif Ali Kheiry   16 HELDO                2:24.00    2:19.80   570  
  5 Mahmoud Mohamed Ga  16 ZMALK                2:19.84    2:20.26   565  
  6 Youseif Ismaeil Al  16 SPORT                2:23.28    2:20.84   558  
  7 Mohamed Meibed Ahm  16 6 OCT                2:21.55    2:22.67   537  
  8 Amr Ali Mahmoud Fa  16 AHLY                 2:19.60    2:23.07   532  
B - Final
  9 Moustafa Yaser Moh  16 HELOP                2:25.73    2:20.94   557  
 10 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  16 SMOHA                2:24.96    2:21.02   556  
 11 Mahmoud Gaber Mahm  16 OLYMP                2:26.18    2:23.36   529  
 12 Omar Mokhtar Abdel  16 HELDO                2:26.46    2:25.08   510  
 13 Omar Samr Mohamed   16 SPORT                2:30.23    2:28.29   478  
 14 Omar Ahmed Meawad   16 6 OCT                2:30.88    2:28.71   474  
 15 Beishwi Lourans La  16 HELDO                2:34.52    2:34.09   426  
 16 Omar Samy Katar Ha  16 SHAMS                2:34.12    2:35.62   414  
Preliminaries
 17 Moustafa Khaled Mo  16 SHAMS                2:37.88                   
 18 Hisham Hassan Moha  16 ZOHUR                2:42.47                   
 19 Omar Abdel Rahman   16 ZMALK                2:42.67                   
 20 Ahmed Shereif Moha  16 SHOOT                2:52.33                   
 -- Mohamed Alaa Taher  16 TALBE                    DQ                    
 -- Raouf Wahed Mereid  16 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 
Event 45  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hend Hamed Amr Has  13 AHLY                 2:37.60    2:31.79   569  
  2 Yasmein Ali Ahmed   13 6 OCT                2:38.69    2:35.52   529  
  3 Malak Amr Essam Al  13 AHLY                 2:40.33    2:39.23   493  
  4 Yasmien Ahmed Amer  13 CAIRO                2:40.80    2:39.56   490  
  5 Geilan Mahmoud Abd  13 SPORT                2:38.28    2:39.57   490  
  6 Darein Mohamed Ess  13 AHLY                 2:48.43    2:45.78   437  
  7 Layla Osama Reizk   13 GEZIR                2:42.40    2:46.53   431  
  8 Noura Wael Ali Kam  13 SHAMS                2:53.10    2:51.83   392  
B - Final
  9 Dana Mohamed Sheri  13 SHAMS                2:57.88    2:53.83   379  
 10 Nardein Masoud Rad  13 6 OCT                2:54.12    2:53.99   378  
 11 Nouran Mohamed Moh  13 6 OCT                3:02.05    2:56.13   364  
 12 Habiba Abdel Rahma  13 M.ARB                3:05.71    2:56.72   361  
 13 Maram Hany Al Esaw  13 SMOHA                3:02.60    3:00.90   336  
 14 Hana Tarik Ahmed Z  13 SPORT                3:07.24    3:02.03   330  
 15 Leina Tarik Khamei  13 ETHAD                3:01.06    3:02.59   327  
 16 Nourhan Ahmed Fatt  13 MNSOR                3:10.81    3:13.46   275  
Preliminaries
 17 Menatalla Ahmed Mo  13 SMOHA                3:11.03                   
 18 Nada Mohamed Fatth  13 GHABA                3:11.70                   
 19 Nour Houssin Fahmy  13 GHABA                3:12.11                   
 20 Yasmin Tarik Moham  13 SHOOT                3:26.06                   
 21 Sherouk Ashraf Al   13 SPORT                3:32.16                   
 22 Mariam Ahmed Moham  13 CHRI                 3:43.85                   
 
Event 46  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menatalla Houssin   16 AHLY                 2:30.87    2:27.86   616  
  2 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO                2:35.62    2:28.61   606  
  3 Rawan Allaa Mahmou  16 ASK.A                2:42.09    2:36.37   520  
  4 Ganna Yaser Ahmed   16 ZMALK                2:42.57    2:37.34   511  
  5 Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                2:38.72    2:37.56   509  
  6 Noha Soultan Moham  16 AHLY                 2:42.56    2:42.31   465  
  7 Salma Mohamed Hass  16 SPORT                2:49.06    2:50.50   401  
  8 Rana Mahmoud Moham  16 ABANK                3:03.47    3:07.75   301  
B - Final
  9 Mayar Zeyad Ibrahi  16 AHLY                 3:05.61    3:04.11   319  
 10 Haidy Hisham Abdel  16 ZOHUR                3:16.48    3:19.45   251  
 11 Meirna Adel Mousta  16 M.ARB                3:25.96                   
 
Event 47  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eyad Housam El Din  13 AHLY                 2:22.03    2:18.90   552  
  2 Nour Essam Gaber A  13 SMOHA                2:28.74    2:22.73   509  
  3 Shreif Yaser Moham  13 POLIC                2:26.20    2:24.54   490  
  4 Nour El Din Ahmed   13 TWFIK                2:25.96    2:24.95   486  
  5 Moustafa Ahmed Zak  13 SHAMS                2:27.77    2:25.33   482  
  6 Yousef Abdel Karim  13 AHLY                 2:26.66    2:25.79   477  
  7 Teiam Alaa Abdel H  13 AHLY                 2:29.78    2:29.12   446  
  8 Ahmed Ali Ibrahim   13 TANTA                2:28.56    2:29.66   441  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Maged Kama  13 ZMALK                2:31.92    2:28.98   447  
 10 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 GHABA                2:32.51    2:29.87   439  
 11 Mohamed Ezz El Din  13 SHOOT                2:35.37    2:31.81   423  
 12 Ali Ahmed Ashraf N  13 SHAMS                2:31.24    2:32.83   414  
 13 Amr Khaled Mostafa  13 ASK.A                2:32.49    2:33.26   411  
 14 Yousef Ahmed Sophi  13 M.ARB                2:36.69    2:35.21   396  
 15 Zeyad Mohamed Fawz  13 SHAMS                2:38.71    2:36.37   387  
 11 Abdel Rahman Samme  13 MAADI                2:32.44                   
Preliminaries
 17 Ali Khaled Ali Hou  13 SPORT                2:38.78                   
 18 Khaled Ashraf Al A  13 ABANK                2:39.50                   
 19 Ahmed Mohamed Fatt  13 6 OCT                2:40.66                   
 20 Beigad Maged Ali H  13 6 OCT                2:40.79                   
 21 Yoseif Medhat Mahm  13 MNSOR                2:40.89                   
 22 Omar Alaa Mahmoud   13 ASK.A                2:45.73                   
 23 Mohamed Osama Saad  13 ROWAD                2:45.81                   
 24 Adam Ibrahim Mahmo  13 DEGLA                2:45.86                   
 25 Sif El Din Hazem E  13 ZOHUR                2:45.91                   
 26 Mo`men Ahmed Mahmo  13 6 OCT                2:47.79                   
 27 Yousef Yaser Moham  13 HELOP                2:48.71                   
 28 Islam Khaled Bakr   13 ZMALK                2:49.30                   
 29 Abdel Fattah A.Hal  13 NCITY                2:50.47                   
 30 Abdel Rahman Sayed  13 SHOOT                2:50.68                   
 31 Ahmed Hesham Al Ma  13 SPORT                2:51.43                   
 32 Seif El Din Hesham  13 HELOP                2:53.57                   
 33 Mahmoud Ahmed Baiu  13 GHABA                2:54.52                   
 34 Marwan Mohamed Osa  13 SPORT                3:05.33                   
 35 Ahmed Naser Adel    13 ZOHUR                3:05.40                   
 36 Ahmed Kamal Housny  13 NCITY                3:09.54                   
 37 Nour El Din Mohame  13 CHRI                 3:20.92                   
 -- Karim Mohamed Abde  13 AHLY                 2:37.14         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam Sha  13 AHLY                 2:32.61         X         
 -- Omar Maher Abdel F  13 SHAMS                2:47.84         X         
 -- Emad El Din Attef   13 CSAID                    DQ                    
 
Event 48  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eyad Allaa Abdel H  16 AHLY                 2:08.55    2:06.41   732  
  2 Zeyad Yaser Hassan  16 OLYMP                2:11.71    2:11.49   650  
  3 Karim Tarik Mohame  16 6 OCT                2:14.52    2:11.84   645  
  4 Karim Mohamed Ahme  16 AHLY                 2:14.62    2:13.59   620  
  5 Youseif Mohamed Ab  16 SHAMS                2:16.72    2:15.67   592  
  6 Moustafa Mohamed A  16 SMOHA                2:18.59    2:16.82   577  
  7 Mohamed Safi El Di  16 GHABA                2:16.44    2:19.47   545  
  8 Moustafa Mohamed M  16 WARD                 2:17.57    2:28.06   456  
B - Final
  9 Nour Essam Ismail   16 WARD                 2:23.49    2:21.21   525  
 10 Moataz Magdy Bakr   16 SHAMS                2:25.52    2:23.15   504  
 11 Louay El Houssin A  16 ZMALK                2:31.10    2:32.01   421  
 12 Karim Amir Benyiam  16 GEZIR                2:34.04    2:33.26   411  
 13 Ahmed Allaa El Din  16 ZMALK                2:29.74    2:35.94   390  
 14 Hussein Adel Darwi  16 SPORT                2:38.46    2:37.40   379  
 15 Moustafa Hassan Ma  16 SHOOT                2:34.77    2:37.90   376  
 16 Taher Mohamed Tahe  16 WARD                 2:36.37    2:38.09   374  
Preliminaries
 17 Mahmoud Raafat Abd  16 SHAMS                2:47.12                   
 18 Ali El Din Yaser W  16 ZMALK                2:49.36                   
 
Event 49  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sameha Tarik Ahmed  13 MAADI                  33.59      33.02   626  
  2 Nansy Mohamed Mous  13 SMOHA                  33.61      33.58   595  
  3 Nouran Adel El Say  13 MAADI                  34.46      34.18   565  
  4 Malak Amr Essam Al  13 AHLY                   34.92      34.35   556  
  5 Lama Zeiad Ibrahim  13 AHLY                   35.99      34.99   526  
  6 Noura Hassan Omar   13 SHAMS                  35.28      35.17   518  
  7 Maryam Haytham Moh  13 SPORT                  36.01      36.11   479  
  8 Fattma El Zahraa A  13 AHLY                   36.14      36.85   451  
B - Final
  9 Sarah Ali Ibrahim   13 SHAMS                  36.16      35.28   513  
 10 Fareida Hassan Mou  13 SPORT                  36.15      35.43   507  
 11 Marim Mohamed Al S  13 SMOHA                  36.47      35.95   485  
 12 Caruol Sameh Meila  13 HELDO                  37.11      36.24   474  
 13 Sherouk Ashraf Al   13 SPORT                  36.45      36.55   462  
 14 Sheim Hany Abdel R  13 6 OCT                  36.89      37.11   441  
 15 Omneia Adel Ahmed   13 SMOHA                  37.15      37.28   435  
 16 Nourhan Housam Eld  13 ZMALK                  37.60      37.43   430  
Preliminaries
 17 Waad Ahmed Abdel M  13 HELOP                  38.31                   
 18 Maha Magdy Al Ebia  13 ABANK                  38.83                   
 19 Nouran Mohamed Moh  13 6 OCT                  38.91                   
 20 Salma Ahmed Hassan  13 ZMALK                  38.96                   
 21 Menatalla Mohamed   13 SHAMS                  39.25                   
 22 Malak Nabil Maher   13 HELOP                  39.27                   
 23 Ghada Ismail Abdel  13 ZOHUR                  39.46                   
 24 Maryam Ashraf Al D  13 6 OCT                  40.17                   
 25 Sara Mohamed Al Ga  13 TANTA                  40.32                   
 26 Nada Khaled Mansou  13 SHOOT                  41.17                   
 27 Safaa Al Houssin A  13 HELDO                  41.18                   
 28 Goumana Ayman Abde  13 NCITY                  41.80                   
 29 Fattma Saad Abdel   13 ZAHER                  42.67                   
 30 Mariam  Ahmed Lott  13 CHRI                   42.78                   
 31 Fattma Mohamed Abd  13 ZAHER                  43.25                   
 32 Lena Ahmed Mohamed  13 HELOP                  43.72                   
 33 Sara Reda Saad      13 MNSOR                  43.82                   
 34 Ethary Aref AlMetw  13 MNSOR                  44.15                   
 35 Leina Ayman Salah   13 SHOOT                  44.90                   
 36 Hanya Hassan Abdel  13 SHOOT                  45.23                   
 37 Yasmin Mohamed Mos  13 M.ARB                  46.12                   
 38 Nadein Hesham Mahm  13 HELDO                  46.63                   
 39 Farah Tarik Mostaf  13 MAADI                  47.96                   
 40 Fironia  Adel Mark  13 ZOHUR                  49.45                   
 41 Dounya Wahed Moham  13 TALBE                  50.08                   
 -- Meray Basem Makram  13 HELDO                  48.69         X         
 -- Darein Mohamed Ess  13 AHLY                   36.34         X         
 -- Meirna Mohamed Sal  13 6 OCT                  43.76         X         
 -- Yara Ahmed Mohamed  13 AHLY                   38.69         X         
 -- Berihan Hesham Lot  13 AHLY                   45.74         X         
 -- Habiba Ashraf Abas  13 SPORT                  40.27         X         
 -- Nouran Amr Yaakoub  13 SPORT                  43.04         X         
 -- Merna Sherif Abdel  13 SMOHA                  39.30         X         
 -- Maram Hany Al Esaw  13 SMOHA                  38.15         X         
 -- Marim Sobhi El Say  13 AHLY                   36.64         X         
 -- Merna Khaled Ibrah  13 AHLY                   42.55         X         
 -- Eman Abass Farouk   13 AHLY                   41.13         X         
 -- Doha Mamdouh Hamed  13 AHLY                   40.53         X         
 -- Aya Hany Abdel Ham  13 AHLY                   43.82         X         
 -- Mereit Nabil Gourg  13 AHLY                   45.81         X         
 -- Alaa Wael Yassin H  13 AHLY                   41.14         X         
 
Event 50  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farah Omar Mohamed  16 HELOP                  32.43      32.42   662  
  2 Hagar Khaled Fawzy  16 MAADI                  33.56      32.67   647  
  3 Salma Mohamed Hass  16 SPORT                  33.39      33.73   587  
  4 Dounya Amr Mohamed  16 SHAMS                  33.88      33.90   579  
  5 Shahd Mohamed Faro  16 SHOOT                  34.95      34.82   534  
  6 Malak Ahmed Housam  16 SPORT                  34.61      34.84   533  
  7 Marim Amr Ali Samy  16 HELOP                  38.88      37.42   430  
  8 Sarah Hassan Fadel  16 SPORT                  38.18      39.11   377  
B - Final
  9 Amany Mohamed Tari  16 HELDO                  40.12      38.76   387  
 10 Nada Hany AbdelAzz  16 TANTA                  39.58      39.28   372  
 11 Malak Nabil Adham   16 GEZIR                  39.11      39.36   370  
 12 Yasmein Mohamed Ka  16 ZOHUR                  39.54      39.77   358  
 13 Israa Ibrahim Abd   16 ZAHER                  39.05      39.90   355  
 14 Shahenaz Ra`fat Ab  16 ZMALK                  40.67      40.37   343  
 14 Mouneka Basem Makr  16 HELDO                  39.97      40.37   343  
 16 Farah Fady Ahmed F  16 SHOOT                  41.77      41.82   308  
Preliminaries
 17 Yassmin Bahy El Di  16 TANTA                  41.89                   
 18 Waad Mohamed Sayed  16 ZMALK                  42.58                   
 19 Mary Atef Kamal Fa  16 M.ARB                  43.57                   
 20 Hanan Mohamed Mous  16 ZMALK                  45.83                   
 -- Rowaida Khaled Haf  16 SPORT                  42.76         X         
 -- Samr Ayman Emam Ah  16 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 51  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yousef Ahmed Abdal  13 AHLY                   29.60      29.21   612  
  2 Adham Ahmed Saad I  13 AHLY                   31.85      31.30   497  
  3 Ekdam Omar Abdel A  13 HELDO                  31.86      31.36   495  
  4 Ahmed Adel Ahmed H  13 SMOHA                  32.07      31.85   472  
  5 Ghoun Nader Admoun  13 CHRI                   31.97      31.96   467  
  6 Omar Wael Abdel Ra  13 TALBE                  32.20      32.36   450  
  7 Seif Hassan Abas    13 OLYMP                  33.00      32.61   440  
  8 Mohamed Yaser Medh  13 ZMALK                  32.75      32.81   432  
B - Final
  9 Moustafa Mohamed S  13 SPORT                  33.43      33.14   419  
 10 Ahmed Osama Mohame  13 MAADI                  33.74      33.33   412  
 11 Ahmed Khaled Moham  13 HELOP                  33.78      33.77   396  
 12 Marwan Nehad Zakar  13 DEGLA                  33.52      34.13   384  
 13 Amr Hassan Mohamed  13 SMOHA                  33.99      34.28   379  
 14 Zeiad Salah El Din  13 ROWAD                  34.02      34.29   378  
 15 Seif Amr Farouk Ab  13 M.ARB                  34.02      34.35   376  
 16 Ali Mohamed Ali Ya  13 SPORT                  33.98      34.58   369  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Adel Moursy   13 AHLY                   34.08                   
 18 Ahmed Said AbdelKa  13 ROWAD                  34.17                   
 19 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZMALK                  34.22                   
 20 Abdel Reheim Samir  13 ZMALK                  34.49                   
 21 Karim Tarek Mohame  13 SMOHA                  34.52                   
 22 Mohamed Adou Ma`mo  13 DEGLA                  34.56                   
 23 Mena  Ashraf Nagei  13 HELOP                  34.89                   
 24 Omar Khaled Khairy  13 GHABA                  34.98                   
 25 Yousef Ali Mohamed  13 HELOP                  35.31                   
 26 Mohanad Amr Seif E  13 6 OCT                  35.44                   
 27 Ahmed Alaa Al Adaw  13 MNSOR                  35.50                   
 28 Abdel Rahman Mosta  13 6 OCT                  35.60                   
 29 Adham Ashraf Adel   13 SPORT                  35.63                   
 30 Yassin Sherif Mahm  13 GEZIR                  35.95                   
 31 Amr Omar Ahmed Sou  13 TANTA                  36.03                   
 32 Ahmed Abdel Salam   13 NCITY                  36.44                   
 33 Moustaf Shouhdy Sh  13 MAADI                  36.53                   
 34 Abdel Rahman Osama  13 GHABA                  36.59                   
 35 Abdel Rhman Amr Es  13 SHAMS                  36.80                   
 36 Mohamed Hafez Sala  13 HELDO                  36.86                   
 37 Yousef Ihab Mohame  13 SHOOT                  36.93                   
 38 Yousef Yaser Sheha  13 NCITY                  36.95                   
 39 Mahmoud Khaled Al   13 GHABA                  37.63                   
 40 Zeiad Ehab Said Mo  13 MAADI                  37.77                   
 41 Seif El Din Ayman   13 SHAMS                  38.14                   
 42 Karim Mohamed Tari  13 SHAMS                  38.23                   
 43 Khaled Mahmoud Kha  13 M.ARB                  38.67                   
 44 Safy El Din Ahmed   13 DEGLA                  39.00                   
 45 Mohamed Ali Abdel   13 TANTA                  39.16                   
 45 Mohamed Nabil Saye  13 FARAG                  39.16                   
 47 Ramy Ahmed Mohamed  13 SHOOT                  39.77                   
 48 Ahmed Sherif Abdel  13 SUEZ                   39.90                   
 49 Ahmed Mohamed Ossm  13 ROWAD                  40.12                   
 50 Zeiad Emam Said     13 TALBE                  40.90                   
 51 Ali Ahmed Abdel Az  13 SHOOT                  41.38                   
 52 Louay Ali Noser Mo  13 SUEZ                   42.01                   
 53 Mohamed Al Waled M  13 TWFIK                  42.10                   
 54 Mohamed Hamdy Kabe  13 FARAG                  42.73                   
 55 Hamzza Younis Nase  13 TALBE                  43.16                   
 56 Abdalla Mahrous Ba  13 6 OCT                  43.41                   
 57 Ahmed Gamal Mohame  13 BNK.G                  43.80                   
 58 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  13 ZOHUR                  44.11                   
 59 Mohamed Sameh Sedk  13 BNK.G                  44.39                   
 60 Yousef Gamal El Di  13 HELDO                  44.70                   
 61 Abdel Aziz Khaled   13 FARAG                  45.32                   
 62 Ashraf Khaled Gad   13 BNK.G                  45.48                   
 63 Amr Yousry Mohamed  13 ZAHER                  46.74                   
 64 Amr Sedek Metwaly   13 ZAHER                  56.30                   
 -- Seif El Din Khaled  13 ZMALK                  42.23         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Sheha  13 ZMALK                  38.62         X         
 -- Mazen Ashraf Abdel  13 ZMALK                  43.21         X         
 -- Mohamed Mostafa Ad  13 ZMALK                  39.73         X         
 -- Saden Ashraf Abdel  13 ZMALK                  45.74         X         
 -- Bahy Housam Bahy H  13 SMOHA                  38.37         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Abdel   13 GHABA                  40.85         X         
 -- Mostafa Hazem Abde  13 SHOOT                  42.36         X         
 -- Shady Moustafa Wag  13 GHABA                  41.42         X         
 -- Yousef Bahaa El Di  13 SHOOT                  50.79         X         
 -- Mohamed AbdElHalem  13 BNK.G                  49.14         X         
 -- Basel Omar Mohamed  13 SHOOT                  45.71         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  13 HELDO                  47.59         X         
 -- Gorg Alber Moris    13 DEGLA                  42.73         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Mou  13 AHLY                   38.42         X         
 -- Yousef Waled Ahmed  13 AHLY                   40.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdel   13 AHLY                   37.26         X         
 -- Mena Nabil Gourg K  13 AHLY                   44.06         X         
 -- Mahmoud Nour El Di  13 AHLY                   40.78         X         
 -- Hassan Khaled Hass  13 AHLY                   43.55         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Tarik  13 AHLY                   39.72         X         
 -- Teiam Alaa Abdel H  13 AHLY                   35.82         X         
 -- Yousef Waseif Yous  13 AHLY                   34.27         X         
 -- Yousef Mahmoud Ali  13 SMOHA                  39.30         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Abde  13 SPORT                  42.62         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Ezz ElD  13 MAADI                  45.07         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Hafez  13 SPORT                  36.31         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mashaly   13 SPORT                  39.78         X         
 -- Louai Waled Kamal   13 AHLY                   35.61         X         
 -- Moustafa Khaled Al  13 AHLY                   34.94         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Samad   13 MAADI                  47.36         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Moham  13 MAADI                  46.19         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Kamal  13 HELOP                  40.37         X         
 -- Fady Amr Bahgat Mo  13 HELOP                  46.82         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohssin A  13 SHAMS                  42.88         X         
 -- Mo`men Bella Osama  13 ZMALK                  39.53         X         
 -- Karim Amr Ibrahim   13 HELOP                  40.96         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Moha  13 ZMALK                  44.25         X         
 -- Mohamed Mamdouh So  13 ZMALK                  36.31         X         
 -- Khaled Adham Ahmed  13 HELOP                  44.76         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  13 AHLY                   44.05         X         
 -- Omar Essam Abdel R  13 AHLY                   42.39         X         
 -- Yousef Hatem Mabro  13 AHLY                   36.23         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Besh  13 AHLY                   34.24         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Yous  13 SHAMS                  41.90         X         
 -- Moustafa Tarik Has  13 SHAMS                  44.37         X         
 -- Mohamed Yaser Gala  13 AHLY                   41.41         X         
 -- Hazem Hesham Fouad  13 SHAMS                  39.37         X         
 -- Ayman Ra'fat Moham  13 BNK.G                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Kamal Hassan  13 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Talaat Mohame  13 HELOP                    DQ                    
 
Event 52  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Bahgat Moham  16 AHLY                   28.27      27.69   718  
  2 Moustafa Yaser Moh  16 HELOP                  28.61      28.58   653  
  3 Mohamed Nour El Di  16 AHLY                   29.67      28.98   627  
  4 Omar Samr Mohamed   16 SPORT                  29.09      29.10   619  
  5 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  16 AHLY                   29.71      29.35   603  
  6 Omar Ahmed Ahmed H  16 SPORT                  29.77      29.98   566  
  7 Mohamed Mouhab Abd  16 HELOP                  30.75      30.69   528  
  8 Moustafa Nabil Saa  16 GEZIR                  31.07      30.71   527  
B - Final
  9 Omar Samy Katar Ha  16 SHAMS                  31.15      31.29   498  
 10 Mohamed Hisham Al   16 SPORT                  31.40      31.40   493  
 11 Islam Mohamed Abde  16 ZMALK                  31.81      31.82   473  
 12 Omar Mohamed Reda   16 SHAMS                  32.21      32.09   462  
 13 Marwan Abdel Naser  16 SMOHA                  31.82      32.14   459  
 14 Sharaf Eldin Zakar  16 HELDO                  32.34      32.20   457  
 15 Hashim Shereif Moh  16 SHAMS                  32.12      32.23   456  
 16 Omar Allaa El Din   16 HELOP                  32.91      33.31   413  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Ali Adel Lat  16 GEZIR                  33.29                   
 18 Mohamed Safi El Di  16 GHABA                  34.23                   
 19 Mostafa Magdy Abde  16 TANTA                  35.96                   
 20 Ali El Din Yaser W  16 ZMALK                  36.00                   
 21 Abdel Rahman Ayman  16 ZOHUR                  38.83                   
 -- Ahmed Heshmat Ahme  16 AHLY                   30.56         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Ibrahi  16 HELOP                  32.94         X         
 -- Hadr Hisham Abdel   16 SPORT                  31.43         X         
 -- Omar Ehab Mohamed   16 AHLY                   31.13         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Rahman   16 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 -- Hatem Sayed Mohame  16 GHABA                    DQ                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mariam Ashraf El S  13 6 OCT                1:03.84    1:01.19   669  
  2 Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                1:03.36    1:01.32   665  
  3 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                1:03.75    1:02.82   618  
  4 Yara Mahmoud Moham  13 AHLY                 1:03.97    1:03.03   612  
  5 Salma Mohamed Gama  13 MAADI                1:04.79    1:04.27   577  
  6 Rehab Hamdy Abdel   13 GHABA                1:03.91    1:04.30   577  
  7 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                1:04.52    1:04.52   571  
  8 Nada Mohamed Kamel  13 SPORT                1:05.10    1:05.43   547  
B - Final
  9 Nada Haytham Khale  13 AHLY                 1:07.08    1:04.71   566  
 10 Klara Essam Adlly   13 SHOOT                1:05.68    1:05.31   550  
 11 Nour Ahmed Abdel S  13 HELOP                1:06.91    1:06.83   514  
 12 Salma Yaser Nabeih  13 6 OCT                1:06.81    1:06.88   512  
 13 Fareda Haytham Moh  13 AHLY                 1:06.22    1:07.36   502  
 14 Nadein Salah El Di  13 MAADI                1:07.54    1:07.65   495  
 15 Habiba Essam Ahmed  13 MAADI                1:07.74    1:09.57   455  
 -- Maryam Tarik Tawfi  13 SPORT                1:07.08         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Noura Hassan Omar   13 SHAMS                1:08.49                   
 18 Reta Tarik Abdou    13 CHRI                 1:08.67                   
 19 Nardein Masoud Rad  13 6 OCT                1:08.70                   
 20 Salma Sayed Abdel   13 HELDO                1:08.97                   
 21 Salma Yousef Abdel  13 SMOHA                1:09.20                   
 22 Menatalla Akram Os  13 SHOOT                1:09.27                   
 23 Menatalla Ahmed Mo  13 SMOHA                1:09.49                   
 24 Nairouz Hassan Ali  13 HELDO                1:09.83                   
 25 Hader Mahmoud Hana  13 OLYMP                1:10.16                   
 26 Nouran Amr AbdelHa  13 SHOOT                1:10.19                   
 27 Alyaa Moustafa Moh  13 SHAMS                1:10.26                   
 28 Merna Hesham Ismai  13 ZMALK                1:11.11                   
 29 Ghada Ismail Abdel  13 ZOHUR                1:11.61                   
 30 Waad Ahmed Abdel M  13 HELOP                1:12.37                   
 31 Malak Nabil Maher   13 HELOP                1:14.23                   
 32 Mariam Ayman Moust  13 GHABA                1:14.77                   
 33 Nada Mohamed Fatth  13 GHABA                1:15.68                   
 34 Nourhan Ahmed Fatt  13 MNSOR                1:15.88                   
 35 Naden Hosam Ahmed   13 ABANK                1:18.76                   
 36 Salma Nabil Abdel   13 ZAHER                1:19.33                   
 37 Sara Reda Saad      13 MNSOR                1:19.66                   
 38 Mona Adham Hefzzy   13 ZMALK                1:22.83                   
 39 Hebatalla Mohamed   13 OLYMP                1:23.39                   
 40 Dounya Wahed Moham  13 TALBE                1:24.21                   
 41 Meray Basem Makram  13 HELDO                1:27.28                   
 -- Hanya Hassan Abdel  13 SHOOT                1:24.25         X         
 -- Nourhan Alaa El Di  13 AHLY                 1:10.63         X         
 -- Aya Mohamed Nashaa  13 GHABA                1:16.33         X         
 -- Leina Ayman Salah   13 SHOOT                1:24.83         X         
 -- Dena Amr Osama Moh  13 SHOOT                1:20.11         X         
 -- Nada Khaled Mansou  13 SHOOT                1:16.64         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Ibr  13 SHOOT                1:20.48         X         
 -- Berihan Hesham Lot  13 AHLY                 1:23.54         X         
 -- Roushan Sayed Al B  13 AHLY                 1:11.80         X         
 -- Farah Tarik Mostaf  13 MAADI                1:26.98         X         
 -- Nourhan El Sayed M  13 AHLY                 1:17.07         X         
 -- Lama Zeiad Ibrahim  13 AHLY                 1:07.17         X         
 -- Allaa Hesham Ahmed  13 SMOHA                1:10.66         X         
 -- Marim Saher El Say  13 SMOHA                1:10.66         X         
 -- Souhayla Ahmed Fou  13 SPORT                1:09.16         X         
 -- Aya Tarik Mohamed   13 MAADI                1:22.02         X         
 -- Omneia Adel Ahmed   13 SMOHA                1:11.44         X         
 -- Mahitab Housam Eld  13 SHAMS                1:11.66         X         
 -- Lougin Anwar Ibrah  13 SHAMS                1:12.89         X         
 -- Menatalla Mohamed   13 SHAMS                1:12.12         X         
 -- Yassmin Mohamed Sa  13 SHAMS                1:18.99         X         
 -- Manar Khaled Saad   13 SHAMS                1:16.43         X         
 -- Merna Khaled Ibrah  13 AHLY                 1:17.28         X         
 -- Menattalla Youseif  13 AHLY                 1:07.72         X         
 -- Rana Hesham Abdel   13 SHAMS                1:14.92         X         
 -- Leina Ashraf Mahmo  13 AHLY                 1:17.00         X         
 
Event 54  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farida Hisham Ahme  16 GEZIR                  58.27      57.24   817  
  2 Rowan Housam El Ba  16 SPORT                1:02.47      58.73   757  
  3 Ahd Tarek Labib Ro  16 AHLY                 1:02.09    1:01.12   671  
  4 Ganna Yaser Ahmed   16 ZMALK                1:02.98    1:02.29   634  
  5 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                 1:03.49    1:03.02   613  
  6 Menatalla Houssin   16 AHLY                 1:04.40    1:04.07   583  
  7 Salma Mohamed Hass  16 SPORT                1:03.16    1:04.11   582  
  8 Goumana Yaser Ahme  16 ZMALK                1:04.61    1:04.56   570  
B - Final
  9 Shahd Mohamed Faro  16 SHOOT                1:04.62    1:04.04   584  
 10 Malak Ahmed Housam  16 SPORT                1:06.10    1:05.23   552  
 11 Meiar Shehab Ahmed  16 GEZIR                1:06.05    1:05.47   546  
 12 Ammna Ayman Abdel   16 ZMALK                1:11.83    1:09.09   465  
 13 Yasmin Youseef Moh  16 HELDO                1:07.90    1:09.33   460  
 14 Shadn Ra`fat Ahmed  16 6 OCT                1:09.49    1:10.04   446  
 15 Doha Gad Abdel Sad  16 M.ARB                1:13.18    1:11.13   426  
 16 Laila Hisham Ali    16 SMOHA                1:10.81    1:12.36   405  
Preliminaries
 17 Yasmein Mohamed Ka  16 ZOHUR                1:13.72                   
 18 Mouneka Basem Makr  16 HELDO                1:13.81                   
 19 Farah Fady Ahmed F  16 SHOOT                1:16.07                   
 20 Mary Atef Kamal Fa  16 M.ARB                1:17.39                   
 21 Massa Gaber Abdel   16 ZOHUR                1:18.47                   
 22 Yassmin Abdel Kari  16 HELDO                1:18.84                   
 -- Nourhan Mohamed Sh  16 ZMALK                1:12.01         X         
 -- Rowaida Khaled Haf  16 SPORT                1:19.01         X         
 -- Meran Ahmed Mouner  16 SPORT                1:09.44         X         
 -- Noha Soultan Moham  16 AHLY                 1:06.51         X         
 
Event 55  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moataz Maher Abdel  13 SMOHA                  58.77      58.30   553  
  2 Mohamed Hassan Moh  13 GHABA                  58.24      58.45   548  
  3 Karim Amr Mousa Za  13 HELOP                  58.83      58.46   548  
  4 Eyad Housam El Din  13 AHLY                   58.40      58.64   543  
  5 Ghoun Nader Admoun  13 CHRI                   59.46    1:00.58   492  
  6 Yousef Ahmed Abdal  13 AHLY                 1:00.29    1:00.68   490  
  7 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 AHLY                 1:00.69    1:00.87   485  
  8 Ali Mahmoud Sherif  13 GEZIR                1:00.96    1:01.53   470  
B - Final
  9 Omar Ahmed Amin     13 NCITY                1:01.21    1:01.14   479  
 10 Gawad Emad El Din   13 6 OCT                1:01.82    1:01.46   472  
 11 Yousef Ehab Al Mas  13 ASK.A                1:02.11    1:01.56   469  
 12 Seif Hassan Abas    13 OLYMP                1:01.07    1:01.80   464  
 13 Mohamed Ezz El Din  13 SHOOT                1:02.18    1:02.73   444  
 13 Gourg Emad Remoun   13 HELDO                1:01.56    1:02.73   444  
 15 Mohamed Maged Kama  13 ZMALK                1:02.26    1:02.82   442  
 16 Mohamed Ashraf Ali  13 DEGLA                1:02.64    1:04.32   411  
Preliminaries
 17 Seif Amr Farouk Ab  13 M.ARB                1:02.75                   
 18 Mohamed Yaser Medh  13 ZMALK                1:02.88                   
 18 Abdelrahman Sayed   13 GHABA                1:02.88                   
 20 Moustafa Khaled Mo  13 SPORT                1:02.94                   
 21 Yehya Abdalla Yehy  13 GEZIR                1:03.06                   
 22 Nour El Din  Ahmed  13 SMOHA                1:03.07                   
 23 Ali Wesam Helmy Az  13 SPORT                1:03.26                   
 23 Ali Ahmed Ashraf N  13 SHAMS                1:03.26                   
 25 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZAHER                1:03.53                   
 26 Mostafa Mohamed Ab  13 ROWAD                1:03.59                   
 27 Ahmed Adel Ahmed H  13 SMOHA                1:03.68                   
 28 Mohanad Mohamed Ab  13 SHAMS                1:03.71                   
 29 Ahmed Mahmoud Khal  13 SHOOT                1:03.81                   
 30 Yousef Mountaser M  13 SHOOT                1:04.05                   
 31 Houssin Mohamed Al  13 SPORT                1:04.06                   
 32 Karim Ahmed Louaei  13 HELOP                1:04.15                   
 33 Moustafa Ahmed Abd  13 TALBE                1:04.37                   
 34 Beigad Maged Ali H  13 6 OCT                1:04.48                   
 35 Ahmed Wael Houssei  13 TANTA                1:04.72                   
 36 Yousef Hassan Ahme  13 ZMALK                1:05.15                   
 36 Moustafa Housam Mo  13 HELOP                1:05.15                   
 38 Abdel Rahman Amr N  13 HELDO                1:05.26                   
 39 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  13 HELDO                1:05.33                   
 40 Ali Ahmed Sloultan  13 MAADI                1:05.71                   
 41 Housam Hany Mohame  13 ROWAD                1:05.81                   
 42 Ehab Ayman Ahmed E  13 6 OCT                1:06.21                   
 43 Karim Ibrahim Sher  13 SHAMS                1:06.26                   
 44 Ahmed Said AbdelKa  13 ROWAD                1:06.40                   
 45 Amr Ashraf Abdel G  13 NCITY                1:06.50                   
 46 Safy El Din Ahmed   13 DEGLA                1:08.00                   
 47 Basil Houssin Ibra  13 TALBE                1:08.79                   
 48 Amr Omar Ahmed Sou  13 TANTA                1:08.93                   
 49 Marwan Ayman Moham  13 MAADI                1:09.19                   
 50 Sif El Din Hazem E  13 ZOHUR                1:09.28                   
 51 Mohamed Nabil Saye  13 FARAG                1:10.17                   
 52 Akram Moustafa Moh  13 M.ARB                1:11.00                   
 53 Yousef Yaser Sheha  13 NCITY                1:11.06                   
 54 Zeiad Ehab Said Mo  13 MAADI                1:11.82                   
 55 Sherif Mohamed Hou  13 DEGLA                1:12.45                   
 56 Mahmoud Khaled Al   13 GHABA                1:12.48                   
 57 Yassin Sherif Mahm  13 GEZIR                1:12.87                   
 58 Ali Eid Ali Al Zef  13 ZAHER                1:14.06                   
 59 Ahmed Adel Mohamed  13 ABANK                1:14.33                   
 60 Karim Waled Said    13 TALBE                1:14.46                   
 61 Mahmoud Dahy Fatth  13 TALBE                1:14.57                   
 62 Yousif Said AbdElH  13 M.ARB                1:14.95                   
 63 Mohamed Tarik Mohm  13 TWFIK                1:15.44                   
 64 Athr Magdy Mohamed  13 ZAHER                1:17.99                   
 65 Mohamed Yousry Mah  13 BNK.G                1:18.07                   
 66 Ahmed Ismail Ahmed  13 FARAG                1:18.30                   
 67 Mahmoud Amr Mohame  13 TWFIK                1:19.44                   
 68 Allaa Sayed Alam    13 FARAG                1:20.23                   
 69 Ahmed Waled Ahmed   13 MNSOR                1:20.35                   
 -- Ahmed Said Abdel A  13 HELDO                1:31.43         X         
 -- Karim Amr Ibrahim   13 HELOP                1:16.50         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  13 FARAG                1:37.24         X         
 -- Mohamed Ramy Amin   13 DEGLA                1:18.25         X         
 -- Islam Ayman Abdel   13 HELOP                1:16.17         X         
 -- Khaled Adham Ahmed  13 HELOP                1:21.39         X         
 -- Mohamed Mamdouh So  13 ZMALK                1:09.54         X         
 -- Mohamed Hafez Sala  13 HELDO                1:07.17         X         
 -- Mohamed Yehya Abde  13 SHOOT                1:05.06         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Gamal  13 ZMALK                1:11.92         X         
 -- Islam Ayman Abdel   13 ZMALK                1:06.76         X         
 -- Khaled Mohamed Nab  13 HELDO                1:15.62         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Moh  13 HELOP                1:08.09         X         
 -- Bahy Housam Bahy H  13 SMOHA                1:08.91         X         
 -- Seif Wael Mohamed   13 HELOP                1:08.49         X         
 -- Mohamed Yaser Huos  13 HELDO                1:09.36         X         
 -- Moustafa Wasem Moh  13 HELDO                1:20.40         X         
 -- Goun Osama Farouk   13 HELDO                1:07.87         X         
 -- Mena  Ashraf Nagei  13 HELOP                1:08.62         X         
 -- Omar Talaat Mohame  13 HELOP                1:22.76         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sheri  13 HELOP                1:11.49         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad Sayed  13 HELDO                1:08.73         X         
 -- Moatazz Khaled Zak  13 SHOOT                1:12.50         X         
 -- Nour El Din Amr Ha  13 SHOOT                1:15.50         X         
 -- Shawki Mohamed Kha  13 SHOOT                1:15.88         X         
 -- Moustafa Hamdy Han  13 FARAG                1:22.15         X         
 -- Abdel Wahab Khaled  13 SHOOT                1:10.03         X         
 -- Mostafa Hazem Abde  13 SHOOT                1:15.45         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  13 SHOOT                1:09.35         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarik Moha  13 SHOOT                1:17.50         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Az  13 SHOOT                1:17.51         X         
 -- Ahmed Kamal Hassan  13 SHOOT                1:08.61         X         
 -- Hesham Ahmed Mahmo  13 SHOOT                1:06.89         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  13 HELDO                1:30.95         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sayed  13 SHOOT                1:12.09         X         
 -- Mohamed Hamdy Kabe  13 FARAG                1:21.01         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  13 HELDO                1:12.60         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mohamed   13 SHOOT                1:17.62         X         
 -- Basel Omar Mohamed  13 SHOOT                1:24.23         X         
 -- Rouben Gaby Boutro  13 GHABA                1:17.69         X         
 -- Marwan Hesham Moha  13 SHOOT                1:12.38         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Mohs  13 SHOOT                1:10.71         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Saleh  13 MAADI                1:21.12         X         
 -- Moustafa Ezzat Mou  13 MAADI                1:14.95         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Abdel  13 MAADI                1:16.32         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Ehab   13 M.ARB                1:27.33         X         
 -- Moustafa Yaser Gam  13 M.ARB                1:16.02         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Samad   13 MAADI                1:21.64         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Ezz ElD  13 MAADI                1:25.87         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Moham  13 MAADI                1:20.22         X         
 -- Belal Mohamed Mohy  13 MAADI                1:13.96         X         
 -- Abdalla Osama Abde  13 6 OCT                1:18.14         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Ali Yo  13 6 OCT                1:08.67         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Mosta  13 6 OCT                1:07.99         X         
 -- Amar Sherif Soulta  13 6 OCT                1:07.01         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Shere  13 SPORT                1:06.72         X         
 -- AbdElRahman Ahmed   13 M.ARB                1:33.13         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Fatt  13 6 OCT                1:06.36         X         
 -- Amr Yousry Mohamed  13 ZAHER                1:34.19         X         
 -- Mostafa Wael Hamed  13 SMOHA                1:05.73         X         
 -- Karim Tarek Mohame  13 SMOHA                1:05.04         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  13 SMOHA                1:04.39         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Sheha  13 ZMALK                1:13.84         X         
 -- Zeiad Osama Abdel   13 SMOHA                1:08.48         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Abde  13 SPORT                1:16.39         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mashaly   13 SPORT                1:12.12         X         
 -- Omar Tamer Mohamed  13 SMOHA                1:04.83         X         
 -- Amr Hassan Mohamed  13 SMOHA                1:06.42         X         
 -- Zeiad Emam Said     13 TALBE                1:20.16         X         
 -- Marwan Emad Mahmou  13 NCITY                1:13.80         X         
 -- Hamzza Younis Nase  13 TALBE                1:17.34         X         
 -- Adam Tarik Rateb    13 TALBE                1:21.42         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Abdel   13 NCITY                1:12.91         X         
 -- Mohamb Hany Mohame  13 NCITY                1:11.25         X         
 -- Ahmed Kamal Housny  13 NCITY                1:16.30         X         
 -- Hisham Ahmed Saleh  13 NCITY                1:14.52         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Sal  13 AHLY                 1:16.96         X         
 -- Mohanad Alaa El Di  13 AHLY                 1:08.02         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Besh  13 AHLY                 1:05.97         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Moha  13 AHLY                 1:16.69         X         
 -- Moustafa Salah Mah  13 AHLY                 1:07.70         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Moahmed  13 AHLY                 1:12.84         X         
 -- Yousef Waseif Yous  13 AHLY                 1:02.48         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Abde  13 AHLY                 1:06.40         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  13 AHLY                 1:04.87         X         
 -- Hassan Khaled Hass  13 AHLY                 1:16.74         X         
 -- Moustafa Tarik Has  13 SHAMS                1:23.02         X         
 -- Mohab Mahmoud Sale  13 SHAMS                1:11.46         X         
 -- Omar Ali Abdalla    13 SHAMS                1:14.97         X         
 -- Farouk Mohamed Ahm  13 HELOP                1:09.15         X         
 -- Zeyad Emad ElDin A  13 SHAMS                1:09.52         X         
 -- Hazem Hesham Fouad  13 SHAMS                1:14.51         X         
 -- Mohamed Yaser Gala  13 AHLY                 1:15.50         X         
 -- Abdel Rhman Amr Es  13 SHAMS                1:07.95         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abo  13 SHAMS                1:07.53         X         
 -- Taqy  El Din Essam  13 AHLY                 1:16.41         X         
 -- Hesham Saleh Abass  13 AHLY                 1:01.85         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Kam  13 6 OCT                1:13.44         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Moham  13 AHLY                 1:12.47         X         
 -- Mohamed Mohamed Re  13 AHLY                 1:11.44         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Lott  13 AHLY                 1:05.07         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Farou  13 AHLY                 1:02.53         X         
 -- Yehya Khaled Abdel  13 AHLY                 1:03.01         X         
 -- Ismail Ahmed Mamou  13 AHLY                 1:01.29         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik El Say  13 AHLY                 1:05.24         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Safwa  13 6 OCT                1:13.66         X         
 -- Marwan Khaled Amin  13 AHLY                 1:13.98         X         
 -- Ahmed Houssein Ahm  13 TWFIK                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Yousry Zak  13 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Abde  13 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 -- Tarik Zeiad Abou E  13 HELDO                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Ham  13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Yousef Gamal El Di  13 HELDO                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Mahmoud Salah  13 HLWAN                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Yousef Ismai  13 GHABA                    DQ                    
 
Event 56  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Tarik Ahmed   16 6 OCT                  54.48      53.42   718  
  2 Salem Ehab Salem E  16 AHLY                   54.50      54.32   683  
  3 Omar Mostafa Kamel  16 AHLY                   53.71      54.42   679  
  4 Marwan Ahmed El Am  16 SPORT                  55.15      54.83   664  
  5 Mazen Ismaeil Al K  16 SPORT                  54.97      55.08   655  
  6 Amr Ali Mahmoud Fa  16 AHLY                   55.17      55.44   643  
  7 Mohamed Moustafa A  16 SPORT                  55.83      55.83   629  
  8 Islam Mohamed Abde  16 ZMALK                  55.47      55.85   628  
B - Final
  9 Zeyad Yaser Hassan  16 OLYMP                  56.99      56.14   619  
 10 Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                  56.07      56.16   618  
 11 Mahmoud Mohamed Ga  16 ZMALK                  56.11      56.17   618  
 12 Youseif Mohamed Ab  16 SHAMS                  56.42      56.23   616  
 13 Moustafa Nabil Saa  16 GEZIR                  56.75      56.93   593  
 14 Omar Adel Mohamed   16 SHOOT                  56.47    1:02.34   452  
 15 Mahmoud Gaber Mahm  16 OLYMP                  56.95    1:02.49   449  
 16 Zyad Mohamed Khale  16 ZOHUR                  56.58    1:07.90   350  
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Magdy Ahme  16 SHOOT                  57.28                   
 18 Omar Hamed Hamam    16 GHABA                  57.53                   
 19 Moataz Magdy Bakr   16 SHAMS                  57.61                   
 20 Yousif Ali Kheiry   16 HELDO                  57.66                   
 21 Omar Mokhtar Abdel  16 HELDO                  57.75                   
 22 Ibrahim Ismaeil Ib  16 MAADI                  58.10                   
 23 Moustafa Hassan Ma  16 SHOOT                  58.53                   
 24 Omar Baher Bahi Al  16 ZOHUR                  58.58                   
 25 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  16 SMOHA                  59.46                   
 26 Omar Khaled Ibrahi  16 HELOP                  59.53                   
 27 Zeyad Salah Ahmed   16 SMOHA                  59.63                   
 28 Kazem Emad El Din   16 6 OCT                  59.93                   
 29 Mahmoud Mohamed Na  16 ZOHUR                1:00.83                   
 30 Beishwi Lourans La  16 HELDO                1:00.95                   
 31 Sheiab Ehab Amin B  16 HELOP                1:01.47                   
 32 Louay El Houssin A  16 ZMALK                1:01.94                   
 33 Hady Ataallh Moham  16 DEGLA                1:02.26                   
 34 Ahmed Ali Adel Lat  16 GEZIR                1:02.73                   
 35 Moustafa Mohamed H  16 SMOHA                1:04.54                   
 36 Mohamed Alaa Taher  16 TALBE                1:07.23                   
 37 Seif Tarik Mohamed  16 MAADI                1:08.30                   
 38 Nagy Mostafa Moham  16 TALBE                1:13.52                   
 -- Ahmed Sayed Mohame  16 ZOHUR                1:04.01         X         
 -- Mahmoud Essam El D  16 SPORT                  58.67         X         
 -- Mohamed Nour El Di  16 AHLY                   56.74         X         
 -- Hussein Adel Darwi  16 SPORT                1:00.57         X         
 -- Hadr Hisham Abdel   16 SPORT                1:04.59         X         
 -- Zeyad Housam Moust  16 SHAMS                  59.75         X         
 -- Ali El Din Yaser W  16 ZMALK                1:05.55         X         
 -- Khaled Gamal Ahmed  16 SHAMS                1:00.70         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Rahman   16 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 
Event 57  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yasmein Ali Ahmed   13 6 OCT                5:38.24    5:25.24   595  
  2 Nada Shawki Al Aza  13 AHLY                 5:39.05    5:30.39   568  
  3 Yasmien Ahmed Amer  13 CAIRO                5:36.85    5:35.91   540  
  4 Touca Khaled Abdel  13 ABANK                5:43.81    5:39.23   525  
  5 Nada Houssin Fahem  13 AHLY                 5:34.42    5:44.79   500  
  6 Hanna Haytham El S  13 SMOHA                5:47.85    5:45.80   495  
  7 Malak Mouhsen Hass  13 AHLY                 5:47.22    5:46.98   490  
  8 Salma Mamdouh Mous  13 6 OCT                5:55.00    6:01.52   433  
B - Final
  9 Geilan Mahmoud Abd  13 SPORT                5:56.75    5:52.29   468  
 10 Meiar Ali Yousef    13 SHAMS                6:00.70    5:54.25   461  
 11 Ammna Adel Ahmed M  13 SMOHA                6:02.71    5:55.03   458  
 12 Rana Gaber Abdel H  13 SHOOT                6:08.65    6:04.12   424  
 13 Mariam Khaled Moha  13 SHAMS                5:55.07    6:05.97   418  
 14 Hana Tarik Ahmed Z  13 SPORT                6:13.30    6:06.68   415  
 15 Maryam Haytham Moh  13 SPORT                6:10.63    6:15.65   386  
 -- Nadein Mohamed Abo  13 6 OCT                6:05.95         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Mayar Hany Mohamed  13 HELDO                6:17.75                   
 18 Layla Osama Reizk   13 GEZIR                6:17.83                   
 19 Leina Tarik Khamei  13 ETHAD                6:18.79                   
 20 Nourhan Yosry Moha  13 SMOHA                6:45.21                   
 21 Lena Ahmed Mohamed  13 HELOP                7:02.00                   
 -- Darein Mohamed Ess  13 AHLY                 5:50.23         X         
 -- Fattma El Zahraa A  13 AHLY                 6:07.47         X         
 
Event 58  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rouwyda Hisham Tol  16 AHLY                 5:29.68    5:12.43   671  
  2 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO                5:30.18    5:16.66   645  
  3 Mirna Rafat Labib   16 AHLY                 5:30.35    5:24.92   597  
  4 Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                5:35.82    5:32.73   556  
  5 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                5:37.99    5:33.21   554  
  6 Dounya Mahmoud Nas  16 ZMALK                6:04.95    6:05.47   420  
 -- Amira Khaled Al Da  16 ROWAD                5:49.55        DNF        
B - Final
  9 Rana Mahmoud Moham  16 ABANK                6:12.20    6:07.79   412  
A - Final
  7 Shantal Essam Reim  16 GEZIR                6:00.80                   
Preliminaries
 -- Nerein Khaled Ahme  16 SHAMS                6:50.26         X         
 
Event 59  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nour Essam Gaber A  13 SMOHA                5:19.22    5:08.28   522  
  2 Ahmed Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                5:13.80    5:08.43   521  
  3 Ahmed Mohamed Nabe  13 SMOHA                5:15.14    5:16.89   481  
  4 Yousef Abdel Karim  13 AHLY                 5:21.16    5:17.47   478  
  5 Mahmoud Fatthy Moh  13 SHOOT                5:20.89    5:21.53   460  
  6 Nour El Din Ahmed   13 TWFIK                5:26.77    5:22.50   456  
  7 Omar Wael Abdel Ra  13 TALBE                5:26.39    5:27.00   438  
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Gha  13 OLYMP                5:27.17         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Alaa Mohamed  13 AHLY                 5:28.29    5:26.95   438  
 10 Seif El Din Refaat  13 AHLY                 5:31.11    5:28.93   430  
 11 Mohamed Ayman Abda  13 SMOHA                5:33.07    5:33.68   412  
 11 Mohamed Ibrahim Al  13 GHABA                5:30.46    5:33.68   412  
 13 Moustafa Mohamed S  13 SPORT                5:33.67    5:33.76   412  
 14 Sheihab ElDin Ashr  13 M.ARB                5:40.01    5:33.81   411  
 15 Mohamed Khaled Moh  13 SHAMS                5:38.51    5:40.46   388  
 16 Ali Khaled Ali Hou  13 SPORT                5:39.55    5:45.15   372  
Preliminaries
 17 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 GHABA                5:40.60                   
 18 Mohanad Amr Seif E  13 6 OCT                5:40.73                   
 19 Ali Mohamed Ali Ya  13 SPORT                5:40.93                   
 20 Yoseif Medhat Mahm  13 MNSOR                5:41.94                   
 21 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZMALK                5:44.21                   
 22 Hesham Rashad Mahm  13 MNSOR                5:44.73                   
 23 Mohamed  Ahmed Kam  13 GHABA                5:48.54                   
 24 Yousef Yaser Moham  13 HELOP                5:53.01                   
 25 Mohamed Aballa Ahm  13 6 OCT                5:53.30                   
 26 Yosef Housam Al Sa  13 SHOOT                5:53.69                   
 27 Shereif Mahmoud Mo  13 6 OCT                5:53.74                   
 -- Mohamed Amr Abdel   13 GHABA                5:49.56         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Osa  13 SPORT                6:05.75         X         
 -- M`omen Allaa El Di  13 SMOHA                5:35.90         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Hafez  13 SPORT                5:58.07         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam Sha  13 AHLY                 5:38.51         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Mohamed   13 AHLY                 5:57.30         X         
 -- Hassan Mohamed Amr  13 6 OCT                6:02.90         X         
 
Event 60  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amr Ibrahim Ali Ta  16 6 OCT                4:56.00    4:45.99   654  
  2 Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                 5:01.59    4:46.16   653  
  3 Karim Tarik Mohame  16 6 OCT                4:56.96    4:55.60   592  
  4 Youseif Ismaeil Al  16 SPORT                5:10.86    5:03.36   548  
  5 Yasser Mahmoud Ali  16 AHLY                 5:03.68    5:05.46   537  
  6 Mahmoud Gaber Mahm  16 OLYMP                5:14.53    5:12.56   501  
  7 Nour Essam Ismail   16 WARD                 5:10.46    5:12.78   500  
  8 Moustafa Mohamed A  16 SMOHA                5:11.13    5:26.99   438  
B - Final
  9 Omar Samr Mohamed   16 SPORT                5:39.35    5:30.96   422  
 10 Omar Wael Hashim    16 SHAMS                5:49.68    5:37.64   398  
 11 Moustafa Khaled Mo  16 SHAMS                5:52.98    5:38.67   394  
Preliminaries
 -- Ali Mahmoud Sary A  16 SPORT                6:17.08         X         
 -- Karim Amir Benyiam  16 GEZIR                    DQ                    
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:17.66   589  
  2 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:18.60   582  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:20.31   571  
  4 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:28.83   518  
  5 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    4:29.12   517  
  6 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:32.54   497  
  7 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:37.03   474  
  8 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:46.18   430  
  9 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:46.23   429  
 10 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:46.95   426  
 11 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    4:56.92   385  
 
Event 62  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:13.11   621  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:16.47   597  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:23.47   551  
  4 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:24.25   546  
  5 El Gezira  'A'                                   NT    4:26.43   532  
  6 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:46.41   429  
  7 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    4:54.74   393  
  8 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:55.21   391  
 
Event 63  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    3:59.89   522  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:05.40   488  
  3 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:10.40   459  
  4 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:11.63   452  
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:12.99   445  
  6 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:13.57   442  
  7 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    4:13.91   440  
  8 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:15.90   430  
  9 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:16.54   427  
 10 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:16.58   427  
 11 El Rowad  'A'                                    NT    4:19.69   412  
 12 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    4:21.17   405  
 13 Wady Degla  'A'                                  NT    4:22.81   397  
 14 Tanta Club  'A'                                  NT    4:36.68   340  
 15 M.S.Roud El Farag  'A'                           NT    4:58.36   271  
 16 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    5:20.77   218  
 
Event 64  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    3:40.29   674  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    3:43.92   642  
  3 6th  'A'                                         NT    3:44.30   639  
  4 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    3:50.01   592  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    3:51.09   584  
  6 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    3:54.64   558  
  7 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    3:58.42   532  
  8 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:00.39   519  
  9 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    4:04.71   492  
 
Event 65  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salma Mohamed Gama  13 MAADI                  30.32      29.72   637  
  2 Yasmein Ali Ahmed   13 6 OCT                  30.23      29.93   624  
  3 Yara Mahmoud Moham  13 AHLY                   31.09      30.42   594  
  4 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                  32.02      31.51   534  
  5 Geilan Mahmoud Abd  13 SPORT                  32.46      31.99   511  
  6 Nadein Salah El Di  13 MAADI                  32.88      32.81   473  
  7 Habiba Essam Ahmed  13 MAADI                  33.01      33.07   462  
  7 Hanna Haytham El S  13 SMOHA                  33.47      33.07   462  
B - Final
  9 Hana Tarik Ahmed Z  13 SPORT                  33.52      33.28   454  
 10 Nourhan Housam Eld  13 ZMALK                  34.37      34.45   409  
 10 Nada Mohamed Kamel  13 SPORT                  33.58      34.45   409  
 12 Habiba Abdel Rahma  13 M.ARB                  34.45      34.48   408  
 13 Menatalla Ahmed Mo  13 SMOHA                  35.02      34.68   401  
 14 Menattalla Youseif  13 AHLY                   34.97      34.76   398  
 15 Leina Tarik Khamei  13 ETHAD                  34.53      35.01   390  
 16 Layla Osama Reizk   13 GEZIR                  34.89      35.44   376  
Preliminaries
 17 Salma Ahmed Hassan  13 ZMALK                  35.30                   
 18 Mayar Hany Mohamed  13 HELDO                  35.34                   
 19 Nouran Mohamed Moh  13 6 OCT                  35.50                   
 20 Ghada Ismail Abdel  13 ZOHUR                  35.60                   
 21 Ingy Tarik Mosaad   13 AHLY                   35.97                   
 22 Menatalla Mohamed   13 SHAMS                  36.90                   
 23 Hader Mahmoud Hana  13 OLYMP                  37.07                   
 24 Mahitab Housam Eld  13 SHAMS                  37.58                   
 25 Nada Mohamed Fatth  13 GHABA                  38.04                   
 26 Mariam Mohamed Ibr  13 SHOOT                  38.82                   
 27 Nour Houssin Fahmy  13 GHABA                  38.84                   
 28 Lena Ahmed Mohamed  13 HELOP                  38.96                   
 29 Nourhan Ahmed Fatt  13 MNSOR                  39.85                   
 30 Yassmin Khaled Mah  13 ROWAD                  40.03                   
 31 Mariam Ayman Moust  13 GHABA                  40.20                   
 32 Goumana Ayman Abde  13 NCITY                  40.48                   
 33 Meirna Mohamed Sal  13 6 OCT                  41.88                   
 34 Nada Ahmed Mohamed  13 HELOP                  42.57                   
 35 Mariam Ahmed Moham  13 CHRI                   44.41                   
 36 Alya Khalid Mohame  13 ZAHER                  53.06                   
 -- Sameha Tarik Ahmed  13 MAADI                  33.08         X         
 -- Maram Hany Al Esaw  13 SMOHA                  35.42         X         
 -- Merna Sherif Abdel  13 SMOHA                  35.24         X         
 -- Marim Saher El Say  13 SMOHA                  35.50         X         
 -- Alaa Wael Yassin H  13 AHLY                   39.10         X         
 -- Merna Khaled Ibrah  13 AHLY                   43.81         X         
 
Event 66  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagar Khaled Fawzy  16 MAADI                  30.41      29.58   646  
  2 Rawan Allaa Mahmou  16 ASK.A                  31.71      30.76   574  
  3 Malak Ahmed Housam  16 SPORT                  31.89      31.10   556  
  4 Menatalla Houssin   16 AHLY                   31.71      31.53   533  
  5 Farah Omar Mohamed  16 HELOP                  32.23      31.95   513  
  6 Meiar Shehab Ahmed  16 GEZIR                  32.46      31.98   511  
  7 Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                  32.56      32.21   500  
  8 Dounya Amr Mohamed  16 SHAMS                  31.74      32.40   492  
B - Final
  9 Meran Ahmed Mouner  16 SPORT                  33.38      33.01   465  
 10 Noha Soultan Moham  16 AHLY                   33.24      33.05   463  
 11 Rana Mahmoud Moham  16 ABANK                  33.63      33.12   460  
 12 Yara Tarik Ahmed N  16 SPORT                  34.29      34.38   411  
 13 Ashrakat Aref Shal  16 MNSOR                  36.13      36.30   350  
 14 Waad Mohamed Sayed  16 ZMALK                  38.75      37.51   317  
 15 Yasmein Mohamed Ka  16 ZOHUR                  38.97      38.28   298  
 16 Ammna Ayman Abdel   16 ZMALK                  37.56      39.18   278  
Preliminaries
 17 Haidy Hisham Abdel  16 ZOHUR                  39.06                   
 18 Meirna Adel Mousta  16 M.ARB                  39.47                   
 19 Laila Hisham Ali    16 SMOHA                  39.50                   
 20 Nourhan Tarik Taha  16 ZOHUR                  39.60                   
 21 Doha Gad Abdel Sad  16 M.ARB                  40.79                   
 22 Samr Ayman Emam Ah  16 AHLY                   42.10                   
 -- Rowaida Khaled Haf  16 SPORT                  44.51         X         
 
Event 67  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ekdam Omar Abdel A  13 HELDO                  28.61      27.97   578  
  2 Marwan Mohamed Abd  13 SMOHA                  28.12      28.20   564  
  3 Eyad Housam El Din  13 AHLY                   28.97      28.33   556  
  4 Nour Essam Gaber A  13 SMOHA                  29.48      29.21   508  
  5 Nour El Din Ahmed   13 TWFIK                  29.24      29.34   501  
  6 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 AHLY                   29.94      30.02   468  
  7 Gourg Emad Remoun   13 HELDO                  30.62      30.08   465  
  8 Yousef Abdel Karim  13 AHLY                   30.51      30.80   433  
B - Final
  9 Ali Wesam Helmy Az  13 SPORT                  30.89      30.70   437  
 10 Houssin Mohamed Al  13 SPORT                  30.82      30.98   425  
 11 Beigad Maged Ali H  13 6 OCT                  31.10      31.11   420  
 12 Alaa Hany Mohamed   13 SHAMS                  30.90      31.14   419  
 13 Yousef Ahmed Sophi  13 M.ARB                  31.10      31.15   418  
 14 Ali Ahmed Ashraf N  13 SHAMS                  31.15      31.17   418  
 15 Ahmed Osama Mohame  13 MAADI                  31.27      31.33   411  
 16 Hassan Yaser Ezzat  13 MAADI                  31.06      33.02   351  
Preliminaries
 17 Hesham Rashad Mahm  13 MNSOR                  31.47                   
 18 Omar Alaa Mahmoud   13 ASK.A                  31.59                   
 19 Mohamed Luttfy Fah  13 CHRI                   31.61                   
 20 Marwan Nehad Zakar  13 DEGLA                  32.01                   
 21 Yehya Abdalla Yehy  13 GEZIR                  32.06                   
 21 Ahmed Mahmoud Khal  13 SHOOT                  32.06                   
 23 Karim Ahmed Louaei  13 HELOP                  32.16                   
 24 Ahmed Ali Ibrahim   13 TANTA                  32.23                   
 25 Ali Khaled Ali Hou  13 SPORT                  32.29                   
 26 Mohamed Osama Saad  13 ROWAD                  32.43                   
 27 Mohamed Ezz El Din  13 SHOOT                  32.82                   
 28 Yousef Ali Mohamed  13 HELOP                  32.89                   
 29 Sif El Din Hazem E  13 ZOHUR                  32.90                   
 30 Islam Khaled Bakr   13 ZMALK                  32.94                   
 31 Zeiad Ehab Said Mo  13 MAADI                  33.19                   
 32 Abdel Fattah A.Hal  13 NCITY                  33.24                   
 33 Yousef Ihab Mohame  13 SHOOT                  33.30                   
 34 Mahmoud Ahmed Baiu  13 GHABA                  33.31                   
 35 Mohamed Yaser Medh  13 ZMALK                  33.43                   
 36 Amr Ashraf Abdel G  13 NCITY                  33.49                   
 37 Adel Sherif Adel A  13 HELDO                  33.82                   
 38 Yousef Hassan Ahme  13 ZMALK                  33.84                   
 38 Mohamed Magdy Al M  13 ROWAD                  33.84                   
 40 Mohamed Nabil Saye  13 FARAG                  34.02                   
 41 Adam Ibrahim Mahmo  13 DEGLA                  34.03                   
 42 Omar Khaled Khairy  13 GHABA                  34.17                   
 43 Ahmed Kamal Housny  13 NCITY                  34.75                   
 44 Ahmed Alaa Al Adaw  13 MNSOR                  34.91                   
 45 Mohamed Hesham Moh  13 HELOP                  35.10                   
 46 Yassin Sherif Mahm  13 GEZIR                  35.14                   
 47 Ahmed Naser Adel    13 ZOHUR                  35.57                   
 48 Mohamed Adou Ma`mo  13 DEGLA                  35.66                   
 49 Yousef Anwar Ibrah  13 SHAMS                  36.24                   
 50 Mohamed Tarik Mohm  13 TWFIK                  37.08                   
 51 Ahmed Ashraf Sayed  13 ZAHER                  37.38                   
 52 Nour El Din Mohame  13 CHRI                   37.42                   
 53 Mohab Shams El Din  13 GHABA                  37.79                   
 54 Abdel Rahman Amer   13 HLWAN                  37.82                   
 55 Amr Essam Mohamed   13 M.ARB                  38.59                   
 56 Mohamed Amin Abdel  13 SUEZ                   39.73                   
 57 Mohamed Nader Moha  13 FARAG                  40.55                   
 58 Mohamed Hamdy Kabe  13 FARAG                  41.22                   
 59 Omar Adel Mohamed   13 M.ARB                  41.72                   
 60 Hamzza Younis Nase  13 TALBE                  43.02                   
 61 Zeiad Emam Said     13 TALBE                  43.13                   
 62 Athr Magdy Mohamed  13 ZAHER                  47.26                   
 -- Mohamed Fareid Has  13 ZMALK                  37.20         X         
 -- Mo`men Bella Osama  13 ZMALK                  39.28         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Sheha  13 ZMALK                  34.50         X         
 -- Khaled Mohamed Nab  13 HELDO                  40.23         X         
 -- Ahmed Ismail Ahmed  13 FARAG                  41.82         X         
 -- Islam Ayman Abdel   13 ZMALK                  34.38         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sayed  13 SHOOT                  33.87         X         
 -- Armeiaa Amir Wadei  13 SHOOT                  36.14         X         
 -- Mohamed Hafez Sala  13 HELDO                  34.51         X         
 -- Marwan Hesham Moha  13 SHOOT                  36.83         X         
 -- Yousef Mountaser M  13 SHOOT                  33.95         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Moha  13 ZMALK                  41.66         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  13 SHOOT                  37.00         X         
 -- Moustafa Wasem Moh  13 HELDO                  41.57         X         
 -- Androu Sameh Labib  13 AHLY                   32.94         X         
 -- Mohamed Mohamed Re  13 AHLY                   37.70         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Ab  13 AHLY                   38.77         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam Sha  13 AHLY                   31.91         X         
 -- Hesham Saleh Abass  13 AHLY                   31.08         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Farou  13 AHLY                   33.93         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Mou  13 AHLY                   35.78         X         
 -- Marwan Khaled Amin  13 AHLY                   38.95         X         
 -- Ahmed Adel Moursy   13 AHLY                   31.85         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Abde  13 SPORT                  41.94         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mashaly   13 SPORT                  37.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Hesham Al Ma  13 SPORT                  33.73         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Osa  13 SPORT                  33.68         X         
 -- Belal Mohamed Mohy  13 MAADI                  35.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Abdel  13 MAADI                  37.40         X         
 -- Abdel Reheim Samir  13 ZMALK                  34.70         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Salam   13 NCITY                  38.61         X         
 -- Mark Nader Maher S  13 SHAMS                  39.77         X         
 -- Zeyad Emad ElDin A  13 SHAMS                  36.83         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Ham  13 AHLY                   36.88         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohssin A  13 SHAMS                  37.93         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sheri  13 HELOP                  39.07         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed So  13 HELOP                  42.62         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Mahm  13 HELOP                  45.45         X         
 -- Fady Amr Bahgat Mo  13 HELOP                  44.72         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Tarik  13 AHLY                   36.71         X         
 -- Yousef Waseif Yous  13 AHLY                   32.14         X         
 -- Teiam Alaa Abdel H  13 AHLY                   31.03         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Besh  13 AHLY                   33.12         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Abde  13 AHLY                   32.41         X         
 -- Yousef Ibrahim Met  13 AHLY                   32.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Maged Kama  13 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  13 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Fatt  13 6 OCT                    DQ                    
 -- Moustafa Salah Mah  13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Moustafa Hamdy Han  13 FARAG                    DQ                    
 -- Shady Magdy Mekhae  13 HELDO                    DQ                    
 
Event 68  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amr Ali Mahmoud Fa  16 AHLY                   26.21      26.18   705  
  2 Ahmed Tarik Ahmed   16 6 OCT                  26.64      26.20   703  
  3 Islam Mohamed Abde  16 ZMALK                  27.66      27.03   641  
  4 Eyad Allaa Abdel H  16 AHLY                   27.30      27.18   630  
  5 Zeyad Yaser Hassan  16 OLYMP                  27.53      27.28   623  
  6 Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                  27.32      27.34   619  
  7 Abdallah Emad Mahm  16 AHLY                   27.65      27.36   618  
  8 Moustafa Mohamed M  16 WARD                   27.94      27.74   593  
B - Final
  9 Mahmoud Essam El D  16 SPORT                  28.09      28.00   576  
 10 Moustafa Mohamed A  16 SMOHA                  28.22      28.03   574  
 11 Hussein Adel Darwi  16 SPORT                  28.19      28.29   559  
 12 Omar Ahmed Meawad   16 6 OCT                  28.42      28.42   551  
 13 Marwan Abdel Naser  16 SMOHA                  29.17      28.63   539  
 14 Mohamed Safi El Di  16 GHABA                  29.02      28.75   532  
 15 Omar Allaa El Din   16 HELOP                  29.15      29.44   496  
 16 Moustafa Hassan Ma  16 SHOOT                  29.38      29.67   484  
Preliminaries
 17 Zyad Mohamed Khale  16 ZOHUR                  29.50                   
 18 Taher Mohamed Tahe  16 WARD                   29.51                   
 19 Khaled Gamal Ahmed  16 SHAMS                  29.58                   
 20 Louay El Houssin A  16 ZMALK                  29.77                   
 21 Ahmed Allaa El Din  16 ZMALK                  29.78                   
 22 Mahmoud Mohamed Na  16 ZOHUR                  30.05                   
 23 Mohamed Hisham Al   16 SPORT                  30.18                   
 24 Omar Samy Katar Ha  16 SHAMS                  30.20                   
 25 Zeyad Salah Ahmed   16 SMOHA                  30.33                   
 26 Ali Wael Ateia Taw  16 SHOOT                  30.49                   
 27 Beishwi Lourans La  16 HELDO                  30.63                   
 28 Karim Haythm Hanaf  16 HELOP                  30.88                   
 29 Youseif Wael Mokht  16 HELOP                  31.10                   
 30 Mohamed Alaa Taher  16 TALBE                  31.63                   
 31 Abdel Rahman Ayman  16 ZOHUR                  31.97                   
 32 Hady Ataallh Moham  16 DEGLA                  32.25                   
 33 Hatem Sayed Mohame  16 GHABA                  33.60                   
 34 Mostafa Magdy Abde  16 TANTA                  34.40                   
 35 Seif Tarik Mohamed  16 MAADI                  35.21                   
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  16 AHLY                   27.67         X         
 -- Hadr Hisham Abdel   16 SPORT                  31.01         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed H  16 SMOHA                  30.96         X         
 -- Ali El Din Yaser W  16 ZMALK                  32.60         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Reda   16 SHAMS                  31.79         X         
 
Event 69  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fareda Haytham Moh  13 AHLY                 3:01.35    2:52.52   563  
  2 Nada Shawki Al Aza  13 AHLY                 2:58.31    2:53.61   552  
  3 Fattma Mohamed Fou  13 NCITY                2:59.80    2:54.92   540  
  4 Roushan Sayed Al B  13 AHLY                 3:01.79    2:58.56   508  
  5 Hanna Haytham El S  13 SMOHA                3:02.48    2:59.74   498  
  6 Sarah Ali Ibrahim   13 SHAMS                3:03.73    3:04.44   461  
  7 Nadein Mohamed Abo  13 6 OCT                3:07.77    3:06.50   446  
  8 Touca Khaled Abdel  13 ABANK                3:08.68    3:07.89   436  
B - Final
  9 Rana Gaber Abdel H  13 SHOOT                3:10.43    3:06.91   443  
 10 Hebatalla Mohamed   13 OLYMP                3:09.32    3:09.06   428  
 11 Nouran Adel El Say  13 MAADI                3:13.16    3:09.34   426  
 12 Allaa Hesham Ahmed  13 SMOHA                3:14.90    3:09.96   422  
 13 Ammna Adel Ahmed M  13 SMOHA                3:13.09    3:10.03   421  
 14 Reem Ayman Ibrahim  13 ZOHUR                3:11.17    3:10.55   418  
 15 Maryam Ashraf Al D  13 6 OCT                3:08.99    3:12.74   404  
 -- Allaa Serag El Din  13 ZMALK                3:09.91         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Haiedy Ashraf Faro  13 POLIC                3:14.91                   
 18 Yassmin Khaled Mah  13 ROWAD                3:16.07                   
 19 Menatalla Moustafa  13 GHABA                3:16.66                   
 20 Dena Amr Osama Moh  13 SHOOT                3:16.79                   
 21 Leina Tarik Khamei  13 ETHAD                3:20.30                   
 22 Naden Hosam Ahmed   13 ABANK                3:20.57                   
 23 Hana Tarik Ahmed Z  13 SPORT                3:20.86                   
 24 Nouran Amr Yaakoub  13 SPORT                3:22.55                   
 25 Merna Hesham Ismai  13 ZMALK                3:23.54                   
 26 Loubna Thabet Amin  13 GHABA                3:23.62                   
 27 Souhayla Ahmed Fou  13 SPORT                3:28.17                   
 28 Nermin Mohamed Sha  13 ZMALK                3:29.80                   
 29 Manar Khaled Saad   13 SHAMS                3:30.70                   
 30 Meiar Magdy Awad    13 TANTA                3:31.60                   
 31 Shaden Ehab Ghuone  13 GHABA                3:43.18                   
 32 Eman Ashraf Adly A  13 M.ARB                3:44.36                   
 -- Habiba Hesham Lout  13 AHLY                 3:20.46         X         
 -- Nourhan El Sayed M  13 AHLY                 3:24.59         X         
 -- Nourhan Yosry Moha  13 SMOHA                3:22.48         X         
 -- Marim Mohamed Al S  13 SMOHA                3:21.72         X         
 -- Nourhan Alaa El Di  13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Yassmin Mohamed Sa  13 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Zeinab Nabil Abdel  13 GHABA                    DQ                    
 
Event 70  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rouwyda Hisham Tol  16 AHLY                 2:53.41    2:45.53   637  
  2 Amira Khaled Al Da  16 ROWAD                2:54.64    2:51.97   568  
  3 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                2:55.94    2:53.93   549  
  4 Shantal Essam Reim  16 GEZIR                3:03.24    2:58.63   507  
  5 Mirna Rafat Labib   16 AHLY                 3:05.35    3:01.97   480  
  6 Ammna Ayman Abdel   16 ZMALK                3:03.65    3:04.49   460  
  7 Rowan Mohamed Hass  16 SMOHA                3:09.28    3:10.56   418  
  8 Yassmin Bahy El Di  16 TANTA                3:09.55    3:13.87   397  
B - Final
  9 Ashrakat Aref Shal  16 MNSOR                3:10.20    3:07.66   437  
 10 Reem Salah Mohamed  16 SHAMS                3:15.03    3:13.33   400  
 11 Dounya Mahmoud Nas  16 ZMALK                3:13.68    3:13.99   396  
 12 Nourhan Mohamed Sh  16 ZMALK                3:10.88    3:14.00   396  
 13 Yara Tarik Ahmed N  16 SPORT                3:16.33    3:15.49   387  
 14 Meral Amin Mohamed  16 ZOHUR                3:18.02    3:16.89   379  
 15 Amany Mohamed Tari  16 HELDO                3:17.97    3:21.50   353  
 16 Eman Yaser Abdel F  16 MAADI                3:17.53    3:21.97   351  
Preliminaries
 -- Yara Medhat Kasem   16 SPORT                    DQ                    
 
Event 71  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahmoud Fatthy Moh  13 SHOOT                2:45.52    2:38.31   542  
  2 Hassan Yaser Ezzat  13 MAADI                2:41.62    2:38.58   539  
  3 Mohanad Mohamed Ab  13 SHAMS                2:44.99    2:40.00   525  
  4 Ahmed Mohamed Nabe  13 SMOHA                2:48.39    2:45.17   477  
  5 Moustafa Ahmed Gha  13 OLYMP                2:47.49    2:46.45   466  
  6 Moustafa Khaled Mo  13 SPORT                2:46.68    2:46.97   462  
  7 Mostafa Mohamed Ab  13 ROWAD                2:46.58    2:47.35   458  
  8 Mohamed Ibrahim Al  13 GHABA                2:47.23    2:52.01   422  
B - Final
  9 Yehya Khaled Abdel  13 AHLY                 2:48.70    2:46.26   468  
 10 Moustafa Housam Mo  13 HELOP                2:51.68    2:49.32   443  
 11 Amr Hamdy Moustafa  13 M.ARB                2:50.20    2:52.11   421  
 12 Omar Tamer Mohamed  13 SMOHA                2:52.07    2:52.68   417  
 13 Ahmed Tarik El Say  13 AHLY                 2:54.98    2:53.70   410  
 14 Mohamed Aballa Ahm  13 6 OCT                2:58.05    2:58.14   380  
 15 Ahmed Alaa Mohamed  13 AHLY                 2:55.97    3:02.38   354  
 -- Ahmed Magdy Ossman  13 GHABA                2:55.72         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Mazen Ashraf Amin   13 CHRI                 2:58.11                   
 18 Rashad Mahmoud Ras  13 SMOHA                2:59.35                   
 19 Moustafa Hamdy Al   13 SHOOT                2:59.36                   
 20 Karim Ahmed Mansou  13 HELOP                3:01.82                   
 21 Karim Ibrahim Sher  13 SHAMS                3:02.42                   
 22 Mohamed Ashraf Abd  13 SHOOT                3:03.45                   
 23 Mahmoud Ahmed Kama  13 6 OCT                3:03.63                   
 24 Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  13 HELDO                3:04.38                   
 25 Maysour Ahmed Geas  13 SPORT                3:04.61                   
 26 Nader Tarik Ramada  13 ZMALK                3:04.67                   
 27 Omar Abdel Salam H  13 NCITY                3:05.44                   
 28 Mohamed Magdy Al M  13 ROWAD                3:05.45                   
 29 Mohamed Emad Sayed  13 HELDO                3:06.53                   
 30 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  13 6 OCT                3:06.63                   
 31 Ahmed Mohamed Ossm  13 ROWAD                3:08.12                   
 32 Bassam Sherif Al F  13 ZMALK                3:09.43                   
 33 Houssny Ramadan Ho  13 SHAMS                3:13.20                   
 34 Mohamed Salah Bakr  13 ZMALK                3:13.28                   
 35 Yousef Hassan Mahm  13 HELOP                3:16.70                   
 36 Mohamed Yaser Mahm  13 MNSOR                3:17.45                   
 37 Karim Waled Said    13 TALBE                3:18.25                   
 37 Omar Adel Mohamed   13 M.ARB                3:18.25                   
 39 Ahmed Hesham Al Ma  13 SPORT                3:18.49                   
 40 Hisham Ahmed Saleh  13 NCITY                3:19.84                   
 41 Ahmed Ashraf Sayed  13 ZAHER                3:26.43                   
 42 Amr Ashraf Sayed M  13 ZAHER                3:32.31                   
 43 Adam Tarik Rateb    13 TALBE                3:37.99                   
 44 Yousif Hussain Abd  13 M.ARB                3:48.61                   
 -- Abdel Mouged Ahmed  13 SHOOT                3:08.28         X         
 -- Shawki Mohamed Kha  13 SHOOT                3:13.39         X         
 -- Yousef Waled Ahmed  13 AHLY                 3:00.41         X         
 -- Yosef Housam Al Sa  13 SHOOT                3:04.49         X         
 -- Yousef Ayman Ezz E  13 AHLY                 2:58.16         X         
 -- Houssin Khaled Moh  13 AHLY                 3:18.37         X         
 -- Shereif Mahmoud Mo  13 6 OCT                3:15.81         X         
 -- Mahmoud Nour El Di  13 AHLY                 3:09.57         X         
 -- Abdalla Osama Abde  13 6 OCT                3:31.51         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Naser  13 ZMALK                3:31.55         X         
 -- Seif El Din Refaat  13 AHLY                 2:58.77         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Ali Ahm  13 AHLY                 3:23.35         X         
 -- Yousef Mahmoud Ali  13 SMOHA                3:01.97         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Sal  13 AHLY                 3:35.99         X         
 -- Yousef Anwar Ibrah  13 SHAMS                3:13.67         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Moh  13 HELOP                3:25.78         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Rahm  13 AHLY                 3:06.27         X         
 -- Omar Essam Abdel R  13 AHLY                 3:17.88         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Kam  13 6 OCT                    DQ                    
 -- Amr Essam Mohamed   13 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 -- Amr Taher Mahmoud   13 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 72  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Mouhab Abd  16 HELOP                2:31.44    2:29.78   639  
  2 Ahmed Bahgat Moham  16 AHLY                 2:31.81    2:30.11   635  
  3 Youseif Ismaeil Al  16 SPORT                2:33.25    2:31.86   614  
  4 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  16 SMOHA                2:34.88    2:32.09   611  
  5 Yasser Mahmoud Ali  16 AHLY                 2:32.90    2:33.29   597  
  6 Karim Tarik Mohame  16 6 OCT                2:33.39    2:38.27   542  
  7 Taymthy Nagy Gouda  16 MAADI                2:40.93    2:39.30   532  
 -- Omar Abdel Karim A  16 AHLY                 2:32.66         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Nour Essam Ismail   16 WARD                 2:41.84    2:38.48   540  
 10 Mazen Ismaeil Al K  16 SPORT                2:47.17    2:38.50   540  
 11 Moustafa Khaled Mo  16 SHAMS                2:50.75    2:51.50   426  
 12 Raouf Wahed Mereid  16 SHAMS                3:03.18    3:00.30   367  
 13 Ali Mahmoud Sary A  16 SPORT                3:07.94    3:06.65   330  
 14 Abdalla Hisham El   16 ZMALK                3:11.70    3:08.89   319  
 15 Ahmed Abdel Hakim   16 ZMALK                3:24.83    3:25.10   249  
 16 Abdel Rahman Fahmy  16 ZMALK                3:42.56    3:40.49   200  
 
Event 73  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nada Houssin Fahem  13 AHLY                 4:49.33    4:41.41   651  
  2 Mariam Ashraf El S  13 6 OCT                4:48.09    4:41.51   650  
  3 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                4:52.48    4:46.03   620  
  4 Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                4:50.38    4:49.48   598  
  5 Rehab Hamdy Abdel   13 GHABA                4:55.71    4:53.70   572  
  6 Lama Zeiad Ibrahim  13 AHLY                 4:55.71    4:55.58   561  
  7 Hend Hamed Amr Has  13 AHLY                 4:55.63    4:55.66   561  
  8 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                4:54.60    4:56.20   558  
B - Final
  9 Salma Mamdouh Mous  13 6 OCT                4:58.91    4:57.77   549  
 10 Klara Essam Adlly   13 SHOOT                5:00.84    4:58.94   543  
 11 Salma Yaser Nabeih  13 6 OCT                5:02.77    4:59.21   541  
 12 Yasmien Ahmed Amer  13 CAIRO                4:58.71    5:04.35   514  
 13 Salma Yousef Abdel  13 SMOHA                5:10.60    5:09.94   487  
 14 Mariam Khaled Moha  13 SHAMS                5:07.94    5:10.28   485  
 15 Menatalla Akram Os  13 SHOOT                5:10.86    5:11.08   482  
 16 Fareida Hassan Mou  13 SPORT                5:09.60    5:13.34   471  
Preliminaries
 17 Salma Sayed Abdel   13 HELDO                5:11.08                   
 18 Nansy Mohamed Mous  13 SMOHA                5:11.59                   
 19 Alyaa Moustafa Moh  13 SHAMS                5:13.62                   
 20 Nouran Amr AbdelHa  13 SHOOT                5:13.85                   
 21 Nairouz Hassan Ali  13 HELDO                5:18.66                   
 22 Maryam Tarik Tawfi  13 SPORT                5:18.84                   
 23 Reta Tarik Abdou    13 CHRI                 5:31.24                   
 24 Maha Magdy Al Ebia  13 ABANK                5:39.55                   
 25 Nourhan Ahmed Fatt  13 MNSOR                5:46.47                   
 26 Malak Nabil Maher   13 HELOP                5:51.46                   
 27 Ethary Aref AlMetw  13 MNSOR                6:16.57                   
 28 Alya Khalid Mohame  13 ZAHER                7:24.61                   
 -- Noura Hassan Omar   13 SHAMS                5:13.63         X         
 -- Darein Mohamed Ess  13 AHLY                 5:02.16         X         
 -- Nada Khaled Mansou  13 SHOOT                6:00.05         X         
 -- Noura Wael Ali Kam  13 SHAMS                5:15.86         X         
 
Event 74  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowan Housam El Ba  16 SPORT                4:52.09    4:28.62   748  
  2 Reem Mohamed Houss  16 AHLY                 4:42.13    4:29.92   737  
  3 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO                4:46.68    4:33.12   712  
  4 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA                4:49.74    4:38.54   671  
  5 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                 4:41.58    4:39.24   666  
  6 Farah Omar Mohamed  16 HELOP                4:48.21    4:51.90   583  
  7 Menatalla Houssin   16 AHLY                 4:49.48    4:52.14   582  
  8 Goumana Yaser Ahme  16 ZMALK                4:53.00    4:55.91   560  
B - Final
  9 Ganna Yaser Ahmed   16 ZMALK                4:53.46    4:49.38   598  
 10 Yasmin Youseef Moh  16 HELDO                5:10.31    5:06.71   503  
 11 Nerein Khaled Ahme  16 SHAMS                5:14.12    5:07.86   497  
 12 Maheinour Mahmoud   16 OLYMP                5:17.04    5:15.03   464  
 13 Rowan Mohamed Hass  16 SMOHA                5:25.06    5:27.23   414  
Preliminaries
 -- Eman Yaser Abdel F  16 MAADI                5:55.67         X         
 -- Sarah Hassan Fadel  16 SPORT                5:33.05         X         
 
Event 75  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moataz Maher Abdel  13 SMOHA                4:32.69    4:26.56   563  
  2 Mohamed Hassan Moh  13 GHABA                4:35.72    4:27.50   557  
  3 Omar Ahmed Amin     13 NCITY                4:36.34    4:31.72   531  
  4 Moustafa Ahmed Zak  13 SHAMS                4:35.28    4:36.49   504  
  5 Adham Ahmed Saad I  13 AHLY                 4:35.56    4:37.80   497  
  6 Ali Mahmoud Sherif  13 GEZIR                4:39.30    4:37.90   497  
  7 Shreif Yaser Moham  13 POLIC                4:42.24    4:38.45   494  
  8 Nour El Din  Ahmed  13 SMOHA                4:42.21    4:42.43   473  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                4:43.27    4:35.18   512  
 10 Belal Ahmed Mahmou  13 SHAMS                4:42.59    4:41.00   480  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed Lott  13 AHLY                 4:42.45    4:42.71   472  
 12 Ehab Ayman Ahmed E  13 6 OCT                4:48.75    4:43.47   468  
 13 Sheihab ElDin Ashr  13 M.ARB                4:46.31    4:46.10   455  
 14 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  13 HELDO                4:49.61    4:46.23   455  
 15 Mostafa Wael Hamed  13 SMOHA                4:47.28    4:48.21   445  
 14 Ismail Ahmed Mamou  13 AHLY                 4:47.95                   
Preliminaries
 17 Abdel Rahman Amr N  13 HELDO                4:51.46                   
 18 Gawad Emad El Din   13 6 OCT                4:52.66                   
 19 Yousef Yaser Salah  13 HELDO                4:53.51                   
 20 Yousef Sayed Mosta  13 SHOOT                4:53.64                   
 21 Mohamed Ashraf Ali  13 DEGLA                4:54.38                   
 22 Moustafa Ahmed Abd  13 TALBE                4:54.65                   
 23 Yousef Yaser Moham  13 HELOP                4:55.02                   
 24 Abdel Rahman Shere  13 SPORT                4:55.61                   
 25 Khaled Ashraf Al A  13 ABANK                4:55.70                   
 26 Abdel Rahman Moham  13 ZAHER                4:56.24                   
 27 Zeiad Salah El Din  13 ROWAD                4:58.67                   
 28 Adham Ashraf Adel   13 SPORT                5:00.56                   
 29 Mohamed Yehya Abde  13 SHOOT                5:00.75                   
 30 Mo`men Ahmed Mahmo  13 6 OCT                5:03.36                   
 31 Karim Ahmed Louaei  13 HELOP                5:05.60                   
 32 Ahmed Moustaf Sele  13 ZMALK                5:06.02                   
 33 Housam Hany Mohame  13 ROWAD                5:07.09                   
 34 Houssin Mohamed Al  13 SPORT                5:07.12                   
 35 Mohamed Osama Saad  13 ROWAD                5:08.66                   
 36 Islam Attef Mohame  13 FARAG                5:08.92                   
 37 Seif Wael Mohamed   13 HELOP                5:10.85                   
 38 Mohamed Sayed Mahm  13 BNK.G                5:11.77                   
 39 Ahmed Naser Adel    13 ZOHUR                5:13.60                   
 40 Ali Ahmed Sloultan  13 MAADI                5:15.48                   
 41 Al Naser Gamal Abd  13 ZOHUR                5:16.59                   
 42 Ahmed Yousef Ismai  13 GHABA                5:18.95                   
 43 Mohamb Hany Mohame  13 NCITY                5:19.43                   
 44 Armeiaa Amir Wadei  13 SHOOT                5:19.57                   
 45 Salah El Din Moham  13 CSAID                5:26.17                   
 46 Ahmed Adel Mohamed  13 ABANK                5:32.14                   
 47 Yousef Ehab Abdel   13 NCITY                5:36.00                   
 48 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  13 MAADI                5:55.48                   
 49 Moustafa Ezzat Mou  13 MAADI                6:28.58                   
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  13 HELDO                5:38.21         X         
 -- Goun Osama Farouk   13 HELDO                5:19.43         X         
 -- Khaled Mohamed Nab  13 HELDO                5:35.90         X         
 -- Tarik Zeiad Abou E  13 HELDO                5:48.28         X         
 -- Louai Waled Kamal   13 AHLY                 4:53.29         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Salam   13 NCITY                5:36.03         X         
 -- Omar Maher Abdel F  13 SHAMS                5:19.92         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Mosta  13 6 OCT                5:10.03         X         
 -- Zeiad Osama Abdel   13 SMOHA                5:06.44         X         
 -- M`omen Allaa El Di  13 SMOHA                5:00.62         X         
 -- Marwan Emad Mahmou  13 NCITY                5:37.26         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  13 HELOP                5:16.83         X         
 -- Farouk Mohamed Ahm  13 HELOP                5:16.72         X         
 -- Yosef Housam Al Sa  13 SHOOT                5:19.94         X         
 -- Zeyad Mohamed Fawz  13 SHAMS                4:54.76         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abo  13 SHAMS                4:58.37         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman Abda  13 SMOHA                4:54.88         X         
 -- Hesham Ahmed Mahmo  13 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 
Event 76  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salem Ehab Salem E  16 AHLY                 4:23.36    4:06.32   713  
  2 Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                 4:17.15    4:06.36   713  
  3 Marwan Ahmed El Am  16 SPORT                4:23.81    4:10.81   676  
  4 Ahmed Tarik Ahmed   16 6 OCT                4:23.08    4:18.41   618  
  5 Omar Hamed Hamam    16 GHABA                4:25.05    4:22.11   592  
  6 Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                4:28.29    4:22.38   590  
  7 Mohamed Moustafa A  16 SPORT                4:28.34    4:27.02   560  
  8 Mohamed Amr Mohame  16 6 OCT                4:27.29    4:27.70   556  
B - Final
  9 Moataz Magdy Bakr   16 SHAMS                4:29.82    4:28.26   552  
 10 Ibrahim Ismaeil Ib  16 MAADI                4:33.12    4:28.45   551  
 11 Omar Mokhtar Abdel  16 HELDO                4:37.31    4:33.56   521  
 12 Moustafa Mohamed A  16 SMOHA                4:35.32    4:38.16   495  
 13 Zeyad Housam Moust  16 SHAMS                4:40.90    4:38.59   493  
 14 Ahmed Allaa El Din  16 ZMALK                4:46.76    4:39.13   490  
 15 Sheiab Ehab Amin B  16 HELOP                4:44.85    4:43.39   468  
 16 Beishwi Lourans La  16 HELDO                4:47.69    4:43.75   467  
Preliminaries
 17 Louay El Houssin A  16 ZMALK                4:53.76                   
 18 Mahmoud Essam El D  16 SPORT                4:58.47                   
 19 Hady Ataallh Moham  16 DEGLA                5:05.18                   
 20 Mahmoud Raafat Abd  16 SHAMS                5:15.83                   
 21 Seif Tarik Mohamed  16 MAADI                5:33.73                   
 22 Ahmed Magdy Ibrahi  16 AHLY                 5:55.37                   
 
Event 77  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:52.83   532  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:57.65   507  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    5:00.63   492  
  4 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    5:00.89   491  
  5 6th  'A'                                         NT    5:02.37   483  
  6 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:10.39   447  
  7 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:23.39   395  
  8 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    5:31.97   365  
  9 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:33.70   360  
 10 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    5:38.49   345  
 11 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:45.63   324  
 
Event 78  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:46.35   569  
  2 El Gezira  'A'                                   NT    4:55.45   518  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:58.30   504  
  4 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    5:00.55   492  
  5 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:15.06   427  
  6 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:23.79   394  
  7 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:39.98   340  
  8 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    5:46.98   320  
 
Event 79  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:27.73   487  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:30.15   474  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:39.79   427  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:40.17   425  
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:44.18   407  
  6 El Rowad  'A'                                    NT    4:44.22   407  
  7 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:49.37   386  
  8 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    4:49.62   385  
  9 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:53.33   371  
 10 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:56.49   359  
 11 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    4:56.96   357  
 12 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:00.59   344  
 13 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    5:04.20   332  
 14 Nasr City  'A'                                   NT    5:06.39   325  
 15 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    5:45.10   228  
 16 M.S.Roud El Farag  'A'                           NT    5:48.53   221  
 
Event 80  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:07.19   619  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:09.00   606  
  3 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:17.82   546  
  4 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:20.96   526  
  5 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:29.34   479  
  6 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:34.93   450  
  7 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:47.93   392  
  8 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    5:00.81   344  
 -- El Shams  'A'                                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 81  Girls 14 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Khaled Abdel   14 DEGLA               17:50.00   19:07.13   572  
  2 Aya Mohamed Ashraf  14 SPORT               18:11.88   19:18.71   555  
  3 Nada Assem Mohamed  14 SMOHA               19:00.00   19:20.51   552  
  4 Shaza Ibrahim Abde  14 6 OCT               18:30.00   19:49.06   513  
  5 Sohera Ahmed Moham  14 ZMALK               18:05.00   19:50.38   512  
  6 Batriacha Wageh Sa  14 AHLY                19:00.00   19:54.08   507  
  7 Nour Amr Al Segein  14 ZMALK               18:30.00   19:55.21   505  
  8 Nehal Housam Ahmed  14 SPORT               20:45.80   20:13.99   482  
  9 Salma Mohamed Mahe  14 AHLY                18:30.00   20:25.40   469  
 10 Naden Mohamed Moha  14 AHLY                18:30.00   20:28.31   466  
 -- Salma Sayed Farouk  14 AHLY                17:41.89        DNF        
 -- Tokaa Mohamed Nash  14 SHAMS               19:00.00        DNF        
 
Event 82  Girls 15 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marim Ashraf Moust  15 SPORT               18:18.00   18:20.72   647  
  2 Roudina Wael Yasse  15 SPORT               18:42.00   18:25.59   639  
  3 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS               17:32.00   18:25.91   638  
  4 Mahenour Housam Al  15 SPORT               18:45.00   18:55.29   590  
  5 Shaymaa Mouhssin A  15 NCITY               17:40.00   19:03.72   577  
  6 Dina Magdy Abdel F  15 HELDO               18:09.00   19:03.90   577  
  7 Nouran Ashraf Moha  15 HELDO               17:45.00   19:57.03   503  
  8 Hana Moataz Mahmou  15 ZOHUR               19:30.00   19:59.30   500  
  9 Menattala Amr Ahme  15 AHLY                18:50.00   19:59.88   500  
 10 Marim Magdy Abdel   15 HELDO               19:59.00   20:46.39   446  
 11 Nada Ahmed Abdel A  15 WARD                20:55.00   21:25.20   407  
 -- Dina Mohamed Ahmed  15 SPORT               19:20.00  X19:48.19        
 
Event 83  Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yousef Mohmaed Sal  14 AHLY                16:34.25   16:49.49   650  
  2 Omar Hesham Abdel   14 CAIRO               16:34.25   17:26.10   584  
  3 Omar Essam El Din   14 SPORT               16:54.44   17:28.34   581  
  4 Khaled Essam Moham  14 SHAMS               17:12.00   17:28.55   580  
  5 Moustafa Mahmoud A  14 SMOHA               17:30.00   17:35.92   568  
  6 Seif El Din Yaser   14 AHLY                17:50.00   17:55.28   538  
  7 Karim Marwan Mamdo  14 SHOOT               18:00.00   17:58.77   533  
  8 Mohamed Ahmed Baha  14 MAADI               17:40.00   17:59.12   532  
  9 Mohamed Emad Eldin  14 MAADI               17:20.00   18:02.81   527  
 10 Ahmed Wael Mohamed  14 MAADI               17:50.00   18:02.88   527  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed Hass  14 SMOHA               17:31.00   18:04.67   524  
 12 Ahmed Mahran Moham  14 6 OCT               16:55.00   18:12.88   512  
 13 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  14 6 OCT               16:55.00   18:34.58   483  
 14 Mohanad Khaled Zak  14 SHOOT               17:30.00   18:36.43   481  
 15 Omar Karim Moustaf  14 DEGLA               17:30.00   18:40.25   476  
 16 Abanuob Gerges Man  14 ABANK               18:55.00   18:45.76   469  
 17 Ismail Ahmed Mokht  14 SPORT               17:15.24   18:52.28   461  
 18 Ahmed Saad Mohamed  14 ZMALK               17:30.00   19:04.11   447  
 19 Zeyad Wael Shamil   14 ZMALK               17:00.00   19:04.12   447  
 20 Yousef Ashraf Rash  14 SHAMS               18:40.00   19:11.75   438  
 21 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SPORT               17:20.30   19:12.23   437  
 22 Mahmoud Ayman Naga  14 ABANK               18:50.00   19:14.04   435  
 23 Moustafa Helmey El  14 ABANK               18:55.00   19:22.67   426  
 24 Ahmed Mohamed Guod  14 HELOP               19:20.00   19:28.86   419  
 25 Shady Medhat Hassa  14 AHLY                17:55.00   19:31.53   416  
 26 Mohamed Said Salam  14 HELDO               18:00.00   19:42.51   405  
 27 Islam Mohamed Al S  14 SMOHA               19:10.00   20:19.42   369  
 28 Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 SHAMS               18:40.00   21:22.31   317  
 29 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 CSAID               19:30.00   22:18.24   279  
 -- Mohamed Adel Abass  14 DEGLA               17:05.00        DNF        
 
Event 84  Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahmoud Salah Mour  15 ZMALK               16:30.00   16:59.23   632  
  2 Ahmed Yaser Mohame  15 SPORT               17:45.00   17:02.50   626  
  3 Omar Mohamed Wageh  15 AHLY                16:25.13   17:06.78   618  
  4 Abdel Rahman Essam  15 6 OCT               16:30.00   17:18.24   598  
  5 Mohamed Amr Ali Sh  15 AHLY                17:00.00   17:34.75   570  
  6 Yousef Mohamed Gal  15 SMOHA               16:55.00   17:41.11   560  
  7 Furkan Pinyo Somje  15 AHLY                16:25.13   17:45.86   552  
  8 Abdalla Ashraf El   15 6 OCT               17:16.00   17:45.99   552  
  9 Zeyad Ibrahim Abde  15 6 OCT               16:40.00   17:57.65   534  
 10 Omar Mohamed Adel   15 SHAMS               16:26.00   18:15.33   509  
 11 Yacoup Amr Yacoup   15 SPORT               18:30.00   18:24.68   496  
 12 Omar Yaser Mohamed  15 HELOP               17:30.00   18:29.55   490  
 13 Ahmed Mohamed Al D  15 HARAS               18:00.00   18:30.64   488  
 14 Karim Mohamed Al D  15 MNSOR               18:38.00   19:30.06   418  
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  15 AHLY                17:05.00  X17:57.58        
 -- Ahmed Youseif Ahme  15 AHLY                16:52.00  X18:16.01        
 -- Moustafa Abdel Ham  15 SHOOT               16:25.15        DNF        
 
Event 85  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salma Saber Mohame  14 SHOOT                  28.10      28.09   634  
  2 Amany Ahmed Mohame  14 GEZIR                  28.37      28.25   623  
  3 Nouran Mohamed Ali  14 SHOOT                  29.72      29.25   561  
  4 Zena Sherein Moham  14 SPORT                  29.41      29.34   556  
  5 Marwa Loucman Fatt  14 ASK.A                  29.75      29.52   546  
  6 Meran Magdy Mohame  14 SMOHA                  29.64      29.59   542  
  7 Goubynar Tarek Abd  14 SHAMS                  30.29      29.91   525  
  8 Shahenda Ashraf Ib  14 HELOP                  30.06      30.14   513  
B - Final
  9 Farah Magdy Ahmed   14 SPORT                  30.77      30.44   498  
 10 Dina Abdalla Farou  14 OLYMP                  30.34      30.45   498  
 11 Hana Houssain Kand  14 HELOP                  30.69      30.67   487  
 12 Ranya  Ayman Amin   14 HELDO                  31.19      30.93   475  
 13 Maria Ashraf Samir  14 TANTA                  31.13      31.00   472  
 14 Rawan Wael El Naha  14 ZMALK                  31.14      31.23   461  
 15 Hanwa Hesham Abdel  14 SPORT                  30.93      31.34   456  
 16 Sara Tarek Morsey   14 SHAMS                  31.08      31.40   454  
Preliminaries
 17 Habiba AbdelRahman  14 ZMALK                  31.42                   
 18 Merna Ali Mouslem   14 OLYMP                  31.57                   
 19 Habtallah Ayman Ab  14 SHAMS                  31.82                   
 20 Noura Yousef Moham  14 HELDO                  31.83                   
 21 Mariem Reda Mohame  14 SMOHA                  31.97                   
 22 Marim Emad Remun G  14 HELDO                  32.04                   
 23 May Shereif Emam A  14 HELOP                  32.12                   
 24 Nourhan Mohamed Ra  14 AHLY                   32.16                   
 25 Nourhan Essam Moha  14 OLYMP                  32.21                   
 25 Nadin Mountaser Mo  14 AHLY                   32.21                   
 27 Shams Tarek Mohame  14 MAADI                  32.51                   
 28 Farah Ahmed Mohame  14 SHOOT                  32.89                   
 29 Rawan  Ashraf Hamd  14 AHLY                   33.15                   
 30 Meirna Mahmoud Al   14 SMOHA                  34.87                   
 31 Nada Hassan Hussei  14 ABANK                  34.96                   
 32 Ingey Adal Mohamed  14 ZMALK                  35.82                   
 33 Touca Abdel Hamed   14 DEGLA                  37.93                   
 34 Nareiman Magdy Gha  14 TWFIK                  38.65                   
 35 Malak Ashraf Moham  14 6 OCT                  43.12                   
 -- Nada Tarik Mounir   14 HELOP                  37.37         X         
 -- Loubna Mohamed Aly  14 ZMALK                  40.06         X         
 -- Salma Zaher Mohame  14 SHOOT                  34.88         X         
 -- Rana Sedeik Mohame  14 AHLY                   34.00         X         
 -- Menatalla Emad Abd  14 SMOHA                  38.99         X         
 -- Hanady Mohamed Gam  14 AHLY                   34.07         X         
 -- Leina Mohamed Abda  14 SPORT                  31.71         X         
 -- Rawan Alaa El Din   14 SMOHA                  36.42         X         
 -- Hoda Nabil Bakr     14 ZMALK                  42.69         X         
 -- Farah Hesham Abdel  14 SHAMS                  34.17         X         
 -- Merna Magdy Mohame  14 ZMALK                  37.58         X         
 -- Leina Hany Abdel A  14 AHLY                   36.36         X         
 -- Nadin Sherif Nazme  14 AHLY                   38.76         X         
 
Event 86  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marwa Maged El Say  15 SPORT                  28.12      27.90   647  
  2 Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                   29.18      28.60   601  
  3 Farida Mahmoud Fou  15 SHOOT                  28.92      28.63   599  
  4 May Abdel Monaem M  15 ZMALK                  29.22      28.72   593  
  5 Malak Ali Mahmoud   15 SPORT                  28.98      29.13   568  
  6 Hana Moataz Mahmou  15 ZOHUR                  30.13      30.22   509  
  7 Marwa Mohamed Abde  15 AHLY                   30.50      30.29   506  
 -- Nourhan Gamal Ahme  15 CAIRO                  29.10         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Salma Ahmed Mohame  15 HELOP                  31.17      30.02   519  
 10 Menattala Yehya Za  15 HELDO                  31.09      30.71   485  
 11 Amina Ayman Hassan  15 HELDO                  31.50      31.12   466  
 12 Souhila Sayed Ibra  15 OLYMP                  31.86      31.15   465  
 13 Sara Osama Al Shaz  15 SPORT                  31.87      31.65   443  
 14 May Mohamed Ahmed   15 HELOP                  31.21      31.66   443  
 15 Rawan Salah Mohame  15 OLYMP                  32.17      31.70   441  
 16 Shaymaa Mohamed Za  15 HELDO                  32.77      32.16   422  
Preliminaries
 17 Aya Akrm Mohamed A  15 AHLY                   32.86                   
 18 Nour Allaa El Din   15 HELOP                  32.92                   
 19 Ghadeer Essam Ibra  15 SMOHA                  33.28                   
 20 Yara Hesham Fayad   15 TANTA                  33.34                   
 21 Beregeit Hany Mesh  15 ZOHUR                  33.47                   
 22 Marim Akram Ossman  15 SHOOT                  33.48                   
 -- NourhanTarik Ibrah  15 AHLY                   34.16         X         
 -- Noura Ayman Samir   15 AHLY                   35.11         X         
 -- Sherein Mouhssin A  15 SPORT                  33.31         X         
 -- Meirna Ihab Wagdy   15 HELOP                  35.39         X         
 -- Allya Mohamed Helm  15 HELOP                  37.79         X         
 -- Dona Ahmed Houssni  15 AHLY                   34.55         X         
 
Event 87  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Waled Saad  14 SMOHA                  25.26      25.35   622  
  2 Mohamed Samy Moham  14 MAADI                  25.59      25.55   608  
  3 Ahmed Yaser El Say  14 AHLY                   25.80      25.61   603  
  4 Karim  Adel  Maher  14 ZOHUR                  25.99      25.83   588  
  5 Ali Shreif Mahmoud  14 SHOOT                  26.15      26.15   567  
  6 Ahmed Magdy Ahmed   14 OLYMP                  26.45      26.39   551  
  7 Seif Eldin Amr Abd  14 CHRI                   26.46      26.48   546  
  8 Yousef Ashraf Mamd  14 SPORT                  26.57      26.66   535  
B - Final
  9 Omar Hassan Zakria  14 MAADI                  26.73      26.43   549  
 10 Ahmed Mohamed Ali   14 AHLY                   27.02      26.71   532  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 ZMALK                  26.97      26.84   524  
 12 Ali Mohamed Hegazy  14 AHLY                   27.03      26.88   522  
 13 Ahmed Haythm Moham  14 SPORT                  27.10      26.94   518  
 14 Seif Eldin Samey S  14 6 OCT                  27.86      27.67   478  
 15 Yousef Amr Aly Sho  14 MAADI                  27.66      27.72   476  
 16 Ahmed Mohamed El S  14 CHRI                   27.78      27.88   468  
Preliminaries
 17 Yousef Wael Abdel   14 NCITY                  27.88                   
 18 Mohamed Hany El Sa  14 SHAMS                  27.93                   
 18 Ahmed Ashraf Anwar  14 GHABA                  27.93                   
 20 Omar Ahmed Tawfek   14 ZMALK                  28.00                   
 21 Ahmed Magdy Saad A  14 TANTA                  28.05                   
 22 Mazen Said Abdel H  14 SMOHA                  28.06                   
 23 Loaey Ahmed Abdel   14 ZMALK                  28.08                   
 24 Mahmoud Mohamed Is  14 ZAHER                  28.10                   
 25 Mohamed Alaa Eldin  14 ABANK                  28.12                   
 25 Ahmed Mohamed Sabe  14 SHOOT                  28.12                   
 27 Khaled Mohamed Ahm  14 HELOP                  28.30                   
 28 Mohamed Mahmoud Mo  14 ABANK                  28.31                   
 29 Yousef Ashraf Ahme  14 ZOHUR                  28.35                   
 30 Mohamed Adel Sayed  14 6 OCT                  28.59                   
 31 Omar Mohamed Mahmo  14 ZOHUR                  28.61                   
 32 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 OLYMP                  28.63                   
 33 Yousef Nagy Makram  14 DEGLA                  28.64                   
 33 Gaser Mohamed Fara  14 CHRI                   28.64                   
 35 Moustafa Helmy Abd  14 SPORT                  28.71                   
 36 Ali Mohab AbdelRao  14 HELOP                  28.73                   
 37 Ahmed Wael El Adaw  14 GHABA                  28.76                   
 38 Amr Akram Ahmed Al  14 WARD                   28.81                   
 39 Zeyad Abdel Kader   14 WARD                   28.83                   
 40 Mohamed  Ahmed Abd  14 FARAG                  28.87                   
 41 Moustafa Ayman Moh  14 CAIRO                  28.98                   
 42 Ali Kamel Abd Rabo  14 NCITY                  28.99                   
 43 Yuseif Ahmed Mahmo  14 SHOOT                  29.05                   
 44 Aly Maher Aly El A  14 GEZIR                  29.08                   
 45 Ahmed Osama Abdel   14 SHAMS                  29.13                   
 46 Mahmoud Basem Abde  14 M.ARB                  29.21                   
 47 Adham Ahmed Abdel   14 HELOP                  29.26                   
 48 Hussain Ayman Huss  14 DEGLA                  29.28                   
 49 Amr Ahmed Desouki   14 BNK.G                  29.63                   
 50 Mohamed Mouhssin R  14 BNK.G                  29.71                   
 51 Mohamed Tarek Abde  14 SHAMS                  29.77                   
 52 Omar Samir Touny    14 HLWAN                  29.80                   
 53 Mostafa Ahmed Kame  14 MNSOR                  29.91                   
 54 Omar Tarek Hamed A  14 TALBE                  30.00                   
 55 Mohamed Nabil Abde  14 ZAHER                  30.05                   
 56 Mohamed Amr Abdel   14 SMOHA                  30.10                   
 57 Yousef Mohamed Cou  14 DEGLA                  30.25                   
 58 Ahmed Moustafa Sha  14 FARAG                  30.44                   
 59 Ahmed Adel Al Moha  14 ROWAD                  30.45                   
 60 Mustafa Abdel Mona  14 TWFIK                  30.54                   
 61 Omar Nader Azazy A  14 GHABA                  30.57                   
 62 Shehab Ahmed Moham  14 R.BAH                  30.96                   
 63 Yousef Basem Moham  14 NCITY                  31.01                   
 64 Ahmed Aziz Farouk   14 GEZIR                  31.16                   
 65 Eiad Ashraf Abdel   14 6 OCT                  31.29                   
 66 Aser Ehab Houssny   14 HELDO                  31.98                   
 67 Ahmed Khaled Gabr   14 TANTA                  32.10                   
 68 Fady Osama Meilad   14 HELDO                  32.37                   
 69 Mo'men Mohamed Ibr  14 HELDO                  32.61                   
 70 Mohab Khaled Moham  14 ZAHER                  32.86                   
 71 Mohamed Samy Abdel  14 FARAG                  32.97                   
 72 Mohamed Ahmed Al B  14 TANTA                  33.87                   
 73 Mahmoud Magdy Gabe  14 TALBE                  35.64                   
 74 Amr Essam  Ahmed A  14 TALBE                  36.54                   
 -- Adham Sherif Hassa  14 ZMALK                  34.52         X         
 -- Omar Hossam Ahmed   14 ZMALK                  35.80         X         
 -- Mohamed Sameh Yous  14 ZOHUR                  35.10         X         
 -- Kahled Ahmed Abdel  14 ZMALK                  32.09         X         
 -- Gaser Yousrey Yase  14 ZMALK                  32.70         X         
 -- Tawfek Aly Tawfek   14 ZMALK                  41.35         X         
 -- Mohamed Amir Ibrah  14 SHOOT                  29.37         X         
 -- Mohamed Mohy El Di  14 SHOOT                  30.09         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  14 ZOHUR                  32.79         X         
 -- Andrwa Hesham Magd  14 ZMALK                  36.79         X         
 -- Mohamed Sophy Abde  14 ZOHUR                  35.23         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  14 ZOHUR                  32.56         X         
 -- Mazen Hossam El di  14 CHRI                   31.26         X         
 -- Amr Salah Ibrahim   14 CHRI                   30.84         X         
 -- Mark Mekhaeil Abdo  14 CHRI                   30.00         X         
 -- Tarik Mohamed Shad  14 CHRI                   30.29         X         
 -- Mena Romany Abdel   14 CHRI                   31.11         X         
 -- Ahmed Magdy Sayed   14 AHLY                   28.68         X         
 -- Yousef Housam Hamd  14 FARAG                  34.12         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Loutfy   14 GHABA                  35.64         X         
 -- Loui Abdel Gawad F  14 FARAG                  35.55         X         
 -- Saber Sayed Hafez   14 FARAG                  37.89         X         
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Sa  14 ZOHUR                  33.14         X         
 -- Moustafa Khaled Mo  14 ZOHUR                  31.90         X         
 -- Mahmoud Yousef Abd  14 ZOHUR                  38.55         X         
 -- Sherif Amr Said Am  14 ZOHUR                  28.85         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Hou  14 ZOHUR                  31.83         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                  33.87         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Ahmed   14 GHABA                  30.81         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Mohame  14 HELDO                  35.64         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ashraf Moh  14 ZOHUR                  39.56         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed Yehy  14 ZOHUR                  39.91         X         
 -- Ahmed Nabil Abdel   14 AHLY                   27.29         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Ema  14 AHLY                   28.85         X         
 -- Ahmed Waled Ahmed   14 AHLY                   33.40         X         
 -- Amr Osama Mohamed   14 AHLY                   29.30         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ehab   14 AHLY                   29.14         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed Hussei  14 AHLY                   29.94         X         
 -- Youseif Mohamed Al  14 AHLY                   28.87         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Yu  14 AHLY                   29.37         X         
 -- Ali Amr Ali Mohame  14 AHLY                   30.25         X         
 -- Moustafa Hussam Fa  14 AHLY                   28.69         X         
 -- Ali Khaled Said Ah  14 AHLY                   35.57         X         
 -- Akram Ahmed Abdel   14 AHLY                   29.31         X         
 -- Wagih Essam El Din  14 AHLY                   35.34         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Fouad A  14 AHLY                   28.11         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Waf  14 AHLY                   34.24         X         
 -- Mohamed Hassan Dah  14 MAADI                  31.88         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab El Ta  14 MAADI                  30.66         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Sho  14 MAADI                  30.80         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Fathey  14 MAADI                  30.49         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Moustafa  14 MAADI                  29.67         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   14 NCITY                  31.15         X         
 -- Ali Khaled Fawzi    14 MAADI                  30.30         X         
 -- Basal Mohamed Mahm  14 6 OCT                  31.83         X         
 -- Yahya Ashraf Safwa  14 6 OCT                  32.04         X         
 -- Moustafa Sultan Mo  14 AHLY                   32.47         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed Ali Ze  14 6 OCT                  32.33         X         
 -- Yaser Adlly Mohame  14 ZAHER                  33.30         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Hassan  14 MAADI                  29.07         X         
 -- Ahmed Naser Abdel   14 ZAHER                  34.44         X         
 -- Eslam Ahmed Hanfey  14 ZMALK                  36.83         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Abdel M  14 ZMALK                  29.57         X         
 -- Abdel Aziz Yaser F  14 ZMALK                  32.04         X         
 -- Ali Hossam Said Ab  14 ZMALK                  31.61         X         
 -- Mohamed Mamdouh Ka  14 ZMALK                  28.19         X         
 -- Magdy Sameh Ahmed   14 ZMALK                  29.67         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Aziz Ah  14 ZMALK                  31.09         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mou  14 ZMALK                  28.50         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Dyaa   14 ZMALK                  57.74         X         
 -- Khaled Abdel Nabey  14 ZMALK                  34.66         X         
 -- Hesham Alaa Eldin   14 ZMALK                  33.17         X         
 -- Aly Houssin Aly     14 ZMALK                  33.29         X         
 -- Seif Eldin Wael Mo  14 ZMALK                  30.50         X         
 -- Mohamed Hossam Eld  14 ZMALK                  28.87         X         
 -- Waled Alaa Moustaf  14 ZMALK                  30.94         X         
 -- El Amir Mohamed Ya  14 SHAMS                  30.03         X         
 -- Amr Moustafa Moham  14 AHLY                   28.73         X         
 -- Saleh Mohamed Wage  14 SHAMS                  32.77         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Mohame  14 SHAMS                  34.51         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Yous  14 SHAMS                  32.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Aly Yousei  14 SHAMS                  30.37         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel F  14 HELOP                  30.91         X         
 -- Moustafa Sherif Fa  14 HELOP                  29.92         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed M  14 HELOP                  32.44         X         
 -- Mohanad Ahmed Isme  14 SHAMS                  32.14         X         
 -- Hossam Madhat Moha  14 SHAMS                  33.23         X         
 -- Moamed Salah Moham  14 SHAMS                  32.39         X         
 -- Omar Yaser Hassan   14 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Moustafa Mohamed A  14 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 -- Sherif Hassan Abde  14 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Seif Osama Fatth    14 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Essam Khalel   14 DEGLA                    DQ                    
 
Event 88  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Basem Mohamed Kama  15 ZMALK                  25.87      25.48   613  
  2 Tarek Mohamed Moha  15 HELDO                  26.14      25.55   608  
  3 Ahmed Yousry Salah  15 SHOOT                  25.65      25.59   605  
  4 Assem Emad El Din   15 SMOHA                  25.71      25.69   598  
  5 Karim Maged Tawfei  15 SHAMS                  26.02      25.80   590  
  6 Nabil Hisham Loutt  15 AHLY                   25.94      25.92   582  
  7 Zeyad Essam El Say  15 OLYMP                  26.23      26.18   565  
  8 Mohamed Waled Haze  15 HELOP                  26.40      26.22   562  
B - Final
  9 Karim Khaled Salem  15 SHOOT                  26.61      26.14   567  
 10 Ahmed Tawfik Moham  15 HELOP                  26.58      26.26   560  
 11 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 SHAMS                  26.56      26.38   552  
 12 Shaher Waled Al Na  15 SPORT                  26.45      26.42   550  
 13 Amr Akram Ahmed Ab  15 GEZIR                  26.55      26.61   538  
 14 Hossam Mohamed Sob  15 OLYMP                  26.76      26.73   531  
 15 Fady Shreif Tanios  15 AHLY                   26.73      26.76   529  
 16 Moustafa Akram Abd  15 MAADI                  26.79      26.96   517  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Samir Mohame  15 SPORT                  26.83                   
 18 Mohamed Ibrahim Ab  15 OLYMP                  26.88                   
 19 Mohamed Ahmed Hass  15 SMOHA                  26.93                   
 20 Moustafa Hisham Ah  15 HLWAN                  27.01                   
 21 Amr Tamer Farid Ma  15 ZMALK                  27.05                   
 22 Adham Ihab Mahmoud  15 SPORT                  27.08                   
 23 Nour El Din Mahmou  15 GEZIR                  27.12                   
 24 Youseif Kaled El S  15 6 OCT                  27.14                   
 25 Omar Farouk Mounir  15 ZMALK                  27.17                   
 26 Ali Ahmed Raslan    15 HELOP                  27.23                   
 27 Hassan Ahmed Mahmo  15 SHOOT                  27.39                   
 28 Islam Essam Mohame  15 6 OCT                  27.40                   
 29 Ahmed Yaser Abdela  15 AHLY                   27.43                   
 30 Ahmed Essam Abdall  15 SMOHA                  27.65                   
 31 Ahmed Mohamed ElSa  15 TANTA                  27.85                   
 32 Ahmed Mohamed Al D  15 HARAS                  27.91                   
 33 Mazen Ramy Abdel B  15 GHABA                  28.22                   
 34 Mohamed Ashraf Ham  15 M.ARB                  28.64                   
 35 Omar Adel Mahrus M  15 MAADI                  29.15                   
 36 Karim Abdel Moakso  15 SHAMS                  29.17                   
 37 Mohab Essam Abdelh  15 M.ARB                  29.62                   
 38 Ahmed Mohamed Hana  15 GHABA                  29.66                   
 39 Yousif Sherif Nage  15 GEZIR                  29.87                   
 40 Ahmed Sameh Sedky   15 BNK.G                  29.97                   
 41 Ahmed Yousef Al Sa  15 HLWAN                  30.18                   
 42 Nour El Din Amr Sa  15 DEGLA                  30.28                   
 43 Omar Adel Hamouda   15 TANTA                  30.43                   
 44 Ahmed Adel Ahmed M  15 GHABA                  30.57                   
 45 Sief Ibrahim Moham  15 M.ARB                  30.90                   
 46 Mo`men Mohy El Din  15 6 OCT                  31.14                   
 47 Mohamed Ashraf Ahm  15 FARAG                  31.37                   
 48 Mahmoud Samir Ali   15 HLWAN                  33.79                   
 49 Mostafa Sabri Moha  15 FARAG                  36.16                   
 50 Hassan Ahmed Moham  15 DEGLA                  37.25                   
 -- Omar Sherif Abdel   15 ZMALK                  33.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  15 ZMALK                  33.40         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Ahmed   15 ZMALK                  34.45         X         
 -- Amr Yehya Mohamed   15 ZMALK                  33.91         X         
 -- Mohab Akram Abdel   15 ZMALK                  31.49         X         
 -- Mazen Mohamed Sala  15 ZMALK                  35.64         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  15 SHOOT                  30.49         X         
 -- Hassan Amar Ahmed   15 SHOOT                  27.93         X         
 -- Androuw Nagy Roush  15 GHABA                  32.32         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Ahmed Re  15 ZMALK                  30.90         X         
 -- Mazen Tarik Mohame  15 SHOOT                  29.38         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Osama A  15 SHOOT                  28.01         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  15 ZMALK                  32.31         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  15 SHOOT                  28.00         X         
 -- Mohamed Moustafa A  15 GHABA                  35.60         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ma  15 AHLY                   32.32         X         
 -- Sefeian Khaled Ima  15 AHLY                   28.14         X         
 -- Zeyad Mohamed Kame  15 AHLY                   27.44         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed  Wah  15 AHLY                   30.88         X         
 -- Yousif Mohamed Fay  15 AHLY                   28.94         X         
 -- Mohamed Heshmat Ah  15 AHLY                   31.31         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Mosta  15 AHLY                   28.63         X         
 -- Karim Ali Mohamed   15 SPORT                  27.83         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Mohame  15 SPORT                  30.05         X         
 -- Gouzef Bassem Sami  15 GEZIR                  30.31         X         
 -- Ramy Saad Emam Mah  15 OLYMP                  28.28         X         
 -- Basel Bahaa El Din  15 AHLY                   27.84         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Al S  15 OLYMP                  27.96         X         
 -- Marwan Gouma Moham  15 ZMALK                  29.14         X         
 -- Ahmed Asaad Abdel   15 ZMALK                  33.33         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Khalaf   15 HELOP                  28.03         X         
 -- Abdalla Housam Abd  15 ZMALK                  27.77         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Rahman   15 ZMALK                  35.48         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohame  15 ZMALK                  35.68         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Hous  15 ZMALK                  27.72         X         
 -- Hussam Hamed Amr H  15 AHLY                   28.33         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 AHLY                   30.17         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  15 AHLY                   29.97         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Abd  15 AHLY                   28.77         X         
 -- Sherif Mohamed Aym  15 SHAMS                  29.35         X         
 -- Seif Allah Molhem   15 AHLY                   31.74         X         
 -- Gamal El Din Ahmed  15 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 89  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nermein Maher Saad  14 SPORT                1:22.27    1:18.09   614  
  2 Reem Ahmed Mahmoud  14 AHLY                 1:22.70    1:19.13   590  
  3 Mareihan Kamal Moh  14 SMOHA                1:23.24    1:20.26   565  
  4 Yasmeina Essam Abd  14 AHLY                 1:22.67    1:20.91   552  
  5 Allia Essam Ahmed   14 ZMALK                1:21.90    1:21.22   546  
  6 Mera Mohamed Mahmo  14 MAADI                1:23.72    1:21.82   534  
  7 Sonduos Tarek Moha  14 SHAMS                1:23.07    1:22.86   514  
  8 Basant Yousrey Ibr  14 ZMALK                1:24.18    1:24.47   485  
B - Final
  9 Allyaa Meabed Ahme  14 6 OCT                1:27.23    1:25.68   465  
 10 Donya Khaled Samy   14 6 OCT                1:28.16    1:26.90   446  
 11 Kholuod Moataz Mah  14 HELDO                1:27.95    1:27.47   437  
 12 Nouran Mohamed Ali  14 SHOOT                1:28.91    1:28.95   415  
 13 Afaf Ahmed Yehya    14 ZMALK                1:30.65    1:31.35   384  
 14 Olla Hesham Abdel   14 SPORT                1:33.58    1:32.59   368  
 15 Sherouk Mohamed Ma  14 GHABA                1:33.16    1:33.69   355  
 16 Sherein Hamdy Ali   14 SPORT                1:34.37    1:34.65   345  
Preliminaries
 17 Nessma Ashraf Moha  14 6 OCT                1:35.85                   
 18 Ayaa Osama Hussein  14 HELDO                1:37.96                   
 19 Malak Mohamed Azmy  14 SMOHA                1:38.91                   
 20 Nouran Amr N Abdel  14 GHABA                1:39.91                   
 21 Leina Hany Abdel A  14 AHLY                 1:43.83                   
 22 Menatalla Emad Abd  14 SMOHA                1:44.15                   
 23 Nada Hassan Hussei  14 ABANK                1:46.09                   
 24 Yasmen Mohamed Ibr  14 SHOOT                1:46.93                   
 25 Nada Tarik Mounir   14 HELOP                1:47.55                   
 26 Reham Khaled Ahmed  14 HELDO                1:47.80                   
 27 Marwa Essam El Din  14 SHAMS                1:47.92                   
 -- Rana Sedeik Mohame  14 AHLY                 1:46.85         X         
 -- Rawan Alaa El Din   14 SMOHA                1:47.02         X         
 -- Sandy Hossam Moham  14 ZMALK                1:33.04         X         
 -- Aleya Hesham Moham  14 SPORT                1:35.35         X         
 -- Shams Tarek Mohame  14 MAADI                   DNF                    
 
Event 90  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lama Tarik Hassan   15 AHLY                 1:16.42    1:16.21   661  
  2 Habiba Yaser Houss  15 SMOHA                1:20.59    1:18.93   595  
  3 Naden Hisham Ahmed  15 AHLY                 1:22.17    1:21.75   535  
  4 Noura Ashraf Al Ha  15 SPORT                1:23.03    1:24.25   489  
  5 Dena Ashraf Khalaf  15 HELOP                1:25.70    1:25.89   461  
  6 Lana Ashraf Hassan  15 HELDO                1:25.31    1:25.91   461  
  7 Yara Moustafa Hass  15 OLYMP                1:26.50    1:26.04   459  
  8 Yassmin Ahmed Azzm  15 SPORT                1:26.68    1:27.60   435  
B - Final
  9 Lameis Mohamed Abd  15 SPORT                1:26.90    1:26.67   449  
 10 Mayar Mohamed Nagi  15 SHOOT                1:27.80    1:27.33   439  
 10 Yara Ayman Ezz Al   15 AHLY                 1:28.51    1:27.33   439  
 12 Reem Mohamed Ashra  15 HELOP                1:29.47    1:29.13   413  
 13 Nouran Ibrahim Abd  15 POLIC                1:35.03    1:33.59   357  
 14 Salma Abdel Hakem   15 SHAMS                1:47.12    1:45.16   251  
 15 Merna Ashraf Zedan  15 SHAMS                1:53.47    1:49.42   223  
 -- Yassmin Hagag Taha  15 SHAMS                1:46.39         DQ        
Preliminaries
 -- Farah Ayman Soulim  15 SPORT                1:27.66         X         
 -- Farah Ashraf Abdel  15 AHLY                 1:33.88         X         
 
Event 91  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly Dimitrios Chi  14 SPORT                1:11.60    1:10.58   593  
  2 Ali Shreif Mahmoud  14 SHOOT                1:12.40    1:10.62   592  
  3 Ahmed Emam Mohamed  14 ZAHER                1:12.81    1:12.03   558  
  4 Ali Ashraf Ali Al   14 SMOHA                1:13.48    1:12.22   554  
  5 Yousef Mohamed El   14 AHLY                 1:12.81    1:12.82   540  
  6 Amr Shereif Abdel   14 AHLY                 1:13.09    1:13.01   536  
  7 Omar Hesham Ibrahi  14 SPORT                1:13.78    1:13.22   531  
 -- Mahmoud Osama Moha  14 M.ARB                1:09.54         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Allaa Ali Mahmoud   14 AHLY                 1:13.95    1:13.16   533  
 10 Ahmed Ibrahim Saad  14 CAIRO                1:15.60    1:13.58   523  
 11 Ahmed Ehab Ahmed A  14 SHOOT                1:15.42    1:14.54   503  
 12 Nader Tarek Mohame  14 6 OCT                1:16.11    1:15.20   490  
 13 Mohamed Mohy El Di  14 SHOOT                1:16.56    1:17.14   454  
 14 Houssin Mahmoud Be  14 ZMALK                1:16.91    1:17.52   448  
 15 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 ABANK                1:17.15    1:17.88   441  
 16 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  14 SMOHA                1:16.94    1:18.24   435  
Preliminaries
 17 Marwan Essam Ismae  14 WARD                 1:17.20                   
 18 Ali Mohab AbdelRao  14 HELOP                1:17.25                   
 19 Mohamed Adel Musta  14 M.ARB                1:17.46                   
 20 Gaser Mohamed Fara  14 CHRI                 1:17.80                   
 21 Omar Tarek Awad     14 ZMALK                1:18.03                   
 22 Ahmed Ehab Saad Mo  14 SPORT                1:18.24                   
 23 Omar Hassan Abdel   14 SMOHA                1:18.84                   
 24 Yousef Essam Abdel  14 GHABA                1:19.42                   
 25 Moustafa Mohamed E  14 ZMALK                1:19.53                   
 26 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SHAMS                1:19.88                   
 27 Mohamed Bahiy El D  14 TANTA                1:19.98                   
 28 Mohanad Hatem Moha  14 SHAMS                1:20.86                   
 29 Omar Mohamed Fatth  14 GHABA                1:21.01                   
 30 Khaled Ateif Moham  14 6 OCT                1:21.34                   
 31 Yousef Nagy Makram  14 DEGLA                1:21.93                   
 32 Mahmoud Mohamed Is  14 ZAHER                1:21.94                   
 33 Taha Mohssein Mahm  14 MAADI                1:22.06                   
 34 Shereif Hazem Moha  14 M.ARB                1:22.27                   
 35 Yuseif Mohamed Lou  14 6 OCT                1:22.33                   
 36 Islam Mohamed Ibra  14 TANTA                1:22.34                   
 37 Marwan Mohamed Ali  14 POLIC                1:22.53                   
 38 Abdalla MohamedTah  14 WARD                 1:23.02                   
 39 Yousef Ahmed Ghare  14 HELOP                1:23.17                   
 40 Ahmed Atef Abdel L  14 ABANK                1:23.42                   
 41 Hussain Ayman Huss  14 DEGLA                1:23.68                   
 42 Mazen Hossam El di  14 CHRI                 1:24.72                   
 43 Mark Mekhaeil Abdo  14 CHRI                 1:25.22                   
 44 Ahmed Mamdouh Rous  14 MAADI                1:25.24                   
 45 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 HELOP                1:25.97                   
 46 Yousef Mamdouh Moh  14 ZOHUR                1:26.05                   
 47 Mohamed Amr Nour E  14 GHABA                1:26.58                   
 48 Yousef Mahmoud Ram  14 SHAMS                1:26.75                   
 49 Yousef Mohamed Hou  14 ZOHUR                1:27.41                   
 50 Mohamed Amr Abdel   14 SMOHA                1:27.62                   
 51 Seif Hussein Fahmy  14 HELDO                1:28.36                   
 52 Mohab Khaled Moham  14 ZAHER                1:28.82                   
 53 Assem Emad El Din   14 MNSOR                1:28.99                   
 54 Ahmed Tarek Mousta  14 GEZIR                1:29.93                   
 55 Yousef Housam Hamd  14 FARAG                1:30.63                   
 56 Mahmoud Roushdy Ab  14 FARAG                1:33.99                   
 57 Mohab Magdy Yousef  14 FARAG                1:34.08                   
 58 Mo'men Mohamed Ibr  14 HELDO                1:35.89                   
 59 Amr Essam  Ahmed A  14 TALBE                1:38.46                   
 60 Seif Osama Fatth    14 ZOHUR                1:39.76                   
 61 Mahmoud Magdy Gabe  14 TALBE                1:44.37                   
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Most  14 ZMALK                1:31.98         X         
 -- Gaser Yousrey Yase  14 ZMALK                1:36.63         X         
 -- Tawfek Aly Tawfek   14 ZMALK                1:40.57         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  14 ZOHUR                1:46.46         X         
 -- Amr Salah Ibrahim   14 CHRI                 1:35.23         X         
 -- Mohamed Saleh Abde  14 AHLY                 1:19.12         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  14 AHLY                 1:21.23         X         
 -- Mohaned Ahmed Moha  14 AHLY                 1:27.83         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Ahme  14 AHLY                 1:19.55         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  14 AHLY                 1:17.71         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Fouad A  14 AHLY                 1:22.83         X         
 -- Mouhab Abdalla Yus  14 AHLY                 1:15.44         X         
 -- Mohamed Madhat Mat  14 6 OCT                1:24.14         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Abdel   14 6 OCT                1:28.25         X         
 -- Yousef Naser Sayed  14 6 OCT                1:24.87         X         
 -- Zeyad Osama Ahmed   14 AHLY                 1:23.35         X         
 -- Karim Ayman Ismail  14 AHLY                 1:15.75         X         
 -- Zeyad Osama Rashad  14 6 OCT                1:30.23         X         
 -- Loaey Ahmed Abdel   14 ZMALK                1:20.41         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Ahmed   14 ZMALK                1:23.57         X         
 -- Moamed Salah Moham  14 SHAMS                1:42.75         X         
 -- Mahmoud Basem Abde  14 M.ARB                1:26.66         X         
 -- Waled Alaa Moustaf  14 ZMALK                1:35.12         X         
 -- Andrwa Hesham Magd  14 ZMALK                1:42.88         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  14 ZMALK                1:23.19         X         
 -- Omar Gad Abdel Sad  14 M.ARB                1:29.71         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Yous  14 SHAMS                1:32.13         X         
 -- Seif El Din Samy A  14 AHLY                 1:25.17         X         
 -- Mohamed Aly Yousei  14 SHAMS                1:36.82         X         
 -- Mohanad Ahmed Isme  14 SHAMS                1:40.85         X         
 -- Asem Essam Fouad    14 SHAMS                1:40.73         X         
 -- Mustafa Abdel Mona  14 TWFIK                    DQ                    
 
Event 92  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Housam Ibr  15 AHLY                 1:09.49    1:07.67   673  
  2 Mohamed Mahmoud Kh  15 SMOHA                1:10.28    1:08.02   663  
  3 Omar Ayman Ismail   15 AHLY                 1:10.80    1:10.79   588  
  4 Mahmoud Ibrahim Fa  15 AHLY                 1:09.93    1:10.89   585  
  5 Nour El Din Ahmed   15 OLYMP                1:12.92    1:12.64   544  
  6 Ihab Maher Ahmed E  15 NCITY                1:14.51    1:13.63   522  
  7 Moustafa Alaa Abde  15 ZMALK                1:13.90    1:14.33   508  
  8 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  15 SMOHA                1:14.56    1:16.06   474  
B - Final
  9 Seif El Din Mohame  15 SPORT                1:16.22    1:14.42   506  
 10 Mohamed Alaa Al Di  15 SMOHA                1:16.62    1:15.11   492  
 11 Moustafa Mohamed I  15 M.ARB                1:15.10    1:15.70   481  
 12 Mohamed Mohamed Ab  15 6 OCT                1:15.20    1:15.99   475  
 13 Mohamed Adel Basun  15 HELDO                1:15.92    1:16.02   475  
 14 Ahmed Samir Ahmed   15 6 OCT                1:15.83    1:16.58   464  
 15 Ahmed Samir Mohame  15 SPORT                1:16.40    1:17.03   456  
 16 Karim Ali Mohamed   15 SPORT                1:16.91    1:17.84   442  
Preliminaries
 17 Basel Waled Ahmed   15 SHAMS                1:17.10                   
 18 Ahmed El Sayed Ahm  15 SHOOT                1:17.25                   
 19 Omar Adel Mahrus M  15 MAADI                1:17.54                   
 20 Yousif Mohamed Ibr  15 ZMALK                1:18.36                   
 21 Nour El Din Mahmou  15 GEZIR                1:18.88                   
 22 Karim Sherif Moham  15 SHOOT                1:19.44                   
 23 Omar Tarik Khalaf   15 HELOP                1:20.23                   
 24 Abdalla Housam Abd  15 ZMALK                1:21.31                   
 25 Fady Yaser Mohamed  15 ASK.A                1:21.45                   
 26 Marwan Mohamed Abd  15 SHOOT                1:22.61                   
 27 Mohamed Mohamed An  15 WARD                 1:23.50                   
 28 Ehab Hesham Abdel   15 GEZIR                1:23.57                   
 29 Ahmed Yaser Salah   15 HELDO                1:23.88                   
 30 Mahmoud Alaa Mahmo  15 S.TAN                1:23.96                   
 31 Zeyad Essam El Say  15 OLYMP                1:24.09                   
 32 Ahmed Mohamed Al D  15 HARAS                1:24.54                   
 33 Karim Wael Abdel M  15 HELDO                1:27.79                   
 34 Mohamed Ibrahim Ab  15 OLYMP                1:28.25                   
 35 Androuw Nagy Roush  15 GHABA                1:30.35                   
 36 Ahmed Adel Ahmed M  15 GHABA                1:31.33                   
 37 Islam Mohamed Ghel  15 BNK.G                1:33.26                   
 38 Hazem Ahmed Abou E  15 ZOHUR                1:33.89                   
 39 Mohamed Ashraf Ahm  15 FARAG                1:45.12                   
 -- Karim Ashraf Samir  15 AHLY                 1:11.56         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Abd  15 AHLY                 1:21.85         X         
 -- Youseif Ashraf Fah  15 SPORT                1:19.83         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Osama A  15 SHOOT                1:25.13         X         
 -- Seif Yaser Mohamed  15 SHOOT                1:32.65         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohame  15 ZMALK                1:35.58         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hisham  15 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Yousef Mohamed Rao  15 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 93  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amany Ahmed Mohame  14 GEZIR                1:10.19    1:12.51   555  
  2 Raghda Mohamed Ahm  14 AHLY                 1:14.96    1:14.17   518  
  3 Radwa Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                1:15.38    1:15.29   496  
  4 Hanwa Hesham Abdel  14 SPORT                1:14.35    1:15.46   492  
  5 Yassmein Mohamed M  14 SPORT                1:17.18    1:16.14   479  
  6 Fattma Ahmed Hesha  14 HELDO                1:16.71    1:16.46   473  
  7 Marwa Loucman Fatt  14 ASK.A                1:16.27    1:17.29   458  
  8 Fareida  Ahmed Ibr  14 HELDO                1:16.87    1:17.54   454  
B - Final
  9 Hagar Mohamed Nabi  14 AHLY                 1:20.95    1:19.29   424  
 10 Ranya  Ayman Amin   14 HELDO                1:21.04    1:19.87   415  
 11 Aliaa Ashraf Zoher  14 AHLY                 1:19.59    1:20.36   408  
 12 Nada Nasr Bahr Ahm  14 OLYMP                1:21.41    1:21.67   388  
 13 Menatallah Madhat   14 ABANK                1:22.63    1:22.03   383  
 14 Allya Tarik Ismail  14 SHOOT                1:22.42    1:22.83   372  
 15 Sherein Hamdy Ali   14 SPORT                1:20.90    1:24.10   356  
 16 Omnia Mohamed Mahm  14 BNK.G                1:23.50    1:24.59   349  
Preliminaries
 17 Alaa Osama Mohamed  14 6 OCT                1:23.63                   
 18 Rawan Adel Al Saye  14 SMOHA                1:23.87                   
 19 Rawan Wael El Naha  14 ZMALK                1:23.95                   
 20 Nada Seif Al Nasr   14 TANTA                1:25.50                   
 21 Meyar Ahmed Mohame  14 OLYMP                1:25.67                   
 22 Nermen Ayman Ahmed  14 ZMALK                1:27.09                   
 23 Alaa Sadek Mahmoud  14 SHAMS                1:27.13                   
 24 Salma Zaher Mohame  14 SHOOT                1:29.22                   
 25 Meirna Mahmoud Al   14 SMOHA                1:30.07                   
 26 Rawan Khaled Ahmed  14 SHAMS                1:30.56                   
 27 Farah Hesham Abdel  14 SHAMS                1:30.60                   
 28 Mariam Mohamed Sha  14 ZMALK                1:39.25                   
 29 Nouran Amr N Abdel  14 GHABA                1:39.74                   
 -- Nour Samah Mohamed  14 ZMALK                1:42.99         X         
 -- Rana Sedeik Mohame  14 AHLY                 1:31.86         X         
 
Event 94  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanya Mohamed Hany  15 AHLY                 1:07.37    1:06.66   714  
  2 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                1:11.01    1:09.18   639  
  3 Nourhan Ahmed Kama  15 AHLY                 1:10.52    1:09.26   637  
  4 May Housam El Din   15 AHLY                 1:11.30    1:09.55   629  
  5 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                1:12.55    1:13.47   533  
  6 Farah Tarik Refaat  15 HELOP                1:12.83    1:14.89   504  
  7 Amina Ayman Hassan  15 HELDO                1:17.69    1:18.45   438  
  8 Nawal Raouf Abdel   15 ZMALK                1:18.51    1:18.82   432  
B - Final
  9 Dina Mohamed Ahmed  15 SPORT                1:19.16    1:18.19   442  
 10 Marim Moataz Ahmed  15 HELOP                1:19.54    1:18.96   430  
 11 Heba Waled Samir M  15 NCITY                1:19.67    1:19.46   422  
 12 Merna Magdy Mohame  15 TANTA                1:21.17    1:20.76   402  
 13 Touka Mohamed Fara  15 M.ARB                1:20.84    1:21.81   386  
 14 Sara Osama Al Shaz  15 SPORT                1:20.12    1:22.26   380  
 15 Mareia Medhat Soul  15 SHAMS                1:22.58    1:22.39   378  
 15 Nadin Ahmed Loutfy  15 SHOOT                1:22.08                   
Preliminaries
 17 Meiar Abdel Monaem  15 ZMALK                1:25.39                   
 18 Aya Sherif Metwaly  15 ZOHUR                1:26.45                   
 19 Rawan Salah Mohame  15 OLYMP                1:26.62                   
 20 Mayar Mohamed Ali   15 TWFIK                1:28.25                   
 21 Nourhan Nehad Ali   15 TANTA                1:31.33                   
 22 Mahetab Khaled Abd  15 ZMALK                1:34.99                   
 -- Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                 1:13.78         X         
 -- Dona Ahmed Houssni  15 AHLY                 1:36.08         X         
 
Event 95  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Hesham Ahmed  14 SHAMS                1:04.18    1:02.44   627  
  2 Mohamed Samy Moham  14 MAADI                1:05.19    1:02.75   618  
  3 Karim Mohamed Ahme  14 HELOP                1:06.67    1:05.66   539  
  4 Mazen Mohamed Ahme  14 AHLY                 1:06.01    1:05.76   537  
  5 Fakhr El din Moham  14 AHLY                 1:07.20    1:07.26   502  
  6 Shady Medhat Hassa  14 AHLY                 1:07.15    1:07.56   495  
  7 Omar Yaser Hassan   14 SPORT                1:06.95    1:07.70   492  
  8 Seif Eldin Amr Abd  14 CHRI                 1:07.62    1:08.09   484  
B - Final
  9 Karim Ashraf Moham  14 SHAMS                1:08.25    1:08.05   485  
 10 Mahmoud Ezzat Mahm  14 SMOHA                1:08.09    1:08.67   472  
 11 Omar Mahmoud Shafe  14 GHABA                1:08.52    1:08.75   470  
 12 Khaled Marwan Mamd  14 SHOOT                1:08.63    1:09.32   458  
 13 Hesham Mohamed Hes  14 SHOOT                1:09.84    1:10.09   443  
 14 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 OLYMP                1:09.52    1:10.53   435  
 15 Omar Anwar Moustaf  14 SMOHA                1:09.80    1:13.39   386  
 16 Mohamed Emad El Ga  14 MAADI                1:09.80    1:14.59   368  
Preliminaries
 17 Yousef Ashraf Mamd  14 SPORT                1:09.88                   
 18 Moustafa Aly Sabre  14 ZMALK                1:10.11                   
 18 Marwan Tarek Elsha  14 MAADI                1:10.11                   
 20 Mohamed Haytham Sa  14 SPORT                1:10.63                   
 21 Seif El Din Ahmed   14 SMOHA                1:11.01                   
 22 Ahmed Sophy Mohame  14 GHABA                1:11.14                   
 23 Mohamed Tarak Amin  14 ZMALK                1:11.17                   
 24 Ahmed Mohamed Sabe  14 SHOOT                1:11.75                   
 25 Seif Eldin Samey S  14 6 OCT                1:11.77                   
 26 Amr Wael Gamal Eld  14 6 OCT                1:12.19                   
 27 Yousef Mohamed Mou  14 ZMALK                1:12.21                   
 28 Abanuob Gerges Man  14 ABANK                1:12.73                   
 29 Saad Abdel Fattah   14 TANTA                1:13.39                   
 30 Amr El Sayed Medha  14 OLYMP                1:13.65                   
 31 Zeiad Mohamed Aly   14 SHAMS                1:13.96                   
 32 Tarik Mohamed Shad  14 CHRI                 1:15.13                   
 33 Badr El Din Ayman   14 HELDO                1:15.64                   
 34 Omar Mohamed Mahmo  14 ZOHUR                1:15.92                   
 35 Omar Ahmed Abdel F  14 HELOP                1:18.22                   
 36 Ali Emad Abdel Fat  14 TALBE                1:18.59                   
 37 Abdel Rahman Madha  14 6 OCT                1:18.63                   
 38 Abdalla Sherif Att  14 HELOP                1:18.73                   
 39 Moustafa Essam Rag  14 TALBE                1:19.00                   
 40 Mahmoud Emad El Di  14 GHABA                1:21.01                   
 41 Moustafa Khaled Mo  14 ZOHUR                1:22.43                   
 42 Mohamed Samy Abdel  14 FARAG                1:22.60                   
 43 Shady Emad Nabih H  14 ZOHUR                1:27.28                   
 44 Yaser Adlly Mohame  14 ZAHER                1:32.21                   
 45 Ahmed Mohamed Saad  14 TALBE                1:36.19                   
 -- Mahmoud Yousef Abd  14 ZOHUR                1:38.51         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ashraf Moh  14 ZOHUR                1:43.77         X         
 -- Mohamed Sameh Yous  14 ZOHUR                1:34.20         X         
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Sa  14 ZOHUR                1:32.96         X         
 -- Yuseif Ahmed Salah  14 AHLY                 1:08.41         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Yu  14 AHLY                 1:15.25         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed Hussei  14 AHLY                 1:16.92         X         
 -- Ahmed Magdy Sayed   14 AHLY                 1:18.91         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Ema  14 AHLY                 1:14.62         X         
 -- Mazen Said Abdel H  14 SMOHA                1:15.43         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Az  14 HELOP                1:22.54         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed S  14 HELOP                1:18.77         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Gal  14 AHLY                 1:13.97         X         
 -- Moustafa Hussam Fa  14 AHLY                 1:16.76         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 SHAMS                1:29.65         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Mohame  14 SHAMS                1:19.19         X         
 -- Nour Nael Nagy Mah  14 HELOP                1:19.51         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ali   14 AHLY                 1:12.17         X         
 -- Mohamed Amir Ibrah  14 SHOOT                1:15.89         X         
 -- Mouhab Tarik Shaab  14 AHLY                 1:18.63         X         
 -- Mina Yosrey Ghatas  14 ZMALK                1:18.56         X         
 -- Seif Eldin Adel Ra  14 ZMALK                1:12.96         X         
 -- Omar Wagdy Metwall  14 AHLY                 1:07.53         X         
 
Event 96  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 AHLY                 1:03.19    1:01.43   659  
  2 Ahmed Ismail Wahby  15 SHOOT                1:06.12    1:05.53   543  
  3 Nabil Naser Al Sha  15 SPORT                1:05.43    1:05.74   537  
  4 Waliy Eldin Hamed   15 6 OCT                1:06.24    1:06.74   514  
  5 Shady Fouad Mohame  15 AHLY                 1:07.54    1:07.24   502  
  6 Ahmed Abdel Ghany   15 SMOHA                1:07.34    1:07.39   499  
  7 Ahmed Hany El Saye  15 SHAMS                1:06.73    1:08.31   479  
  8 Basem Mohamed Kama  15 ZMALK                1:07.83    1:08.54   474  
B - Final
  9 Omar Sherif Abdel   15 SHAMS                1:09.67    1:09.81   449  
 10 Allaa Essam Abdel   15 HELDO                1:09.43    1:10.25   440  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed Hana  15 GHABA                1:09.79    1:10.77   431  
 12 Omar Hany Ahmed Re  15 SHOOT                1:09.00    1:10.91   428  
 13 Yacoup Amr Yacoup   15 SPORT                1:08.22    1:11.08   425  
 14 Ahmed El Sayed Ahm  15 SHOOT                1:10.09    1:11.27   422  
 15 Nabil Hisham Loutt  15 AHLY                 1:09.22    1:13.77   380  
 -- Retshard Shenouty   15 SPORT                1:08.06         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Youseif Hossam Kam  15 6 OCT                1:10.19                   
 18 Shady Amgd Al Shik  15 GHABA                1:10.58                   
 19 Mohamed Ahmed Hass  15 SMOHA                1:10.79                   
 20 Ahmed Maher Said M  15 ZMALK                1:11.02                   
 21 Omar Mohamed Imam   15 ZOHUR                1:11.13                   
 22 Marwan Naser Abdel  15 ROWAD                1:11.15                   
 23 Gourg Safwan Halei  15 GHABA                1:12.29                   
 24 Abdalla Ashraf El   15 6 OCT                1:12.58                   
 25 Hany Ahmed Hisham   15 HELDO                1:12.86                   
 26 Omar Yaser Mohamed  15 HELOP                1:13.95                   
 27 Mohab Mones Abdel   15 POLIC                1:15.14                   
 28 Omar Mohamed Moham  15 ZMALK                1:20.05                   
 29 Khaled Mohamed Hou  15 ZOHUR                1:20.21                   
 30 Nageb Karim Mourad  15 GEZIR                1:20.48                   
 31 Karim Abdel Moakso  15 SHAMS                1:20.99                   
 -- Ali Tarik Al Akary  15 SPORT                1:09.39         X         
 -- Shaher Waled Al Na  15 SPORT                1:09.96         X         
 -- Mohamed Al Wesefi   15 GHABA                1:19.18         X         
 -- Ahmed Moustafa Ahm  15 GHABA                1:21.98         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Fahmy  15 SPORT                1:08.60         X         
 -- Karim Yaser Abdel   15 GHABA                1:14.64         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  15 GHABA                1:19.82         X         
 -- Karim Adel Al Azha  15 GHABA                1:20.66         X         
 -- Youseif Said Abdal  15 AHLY                 1:15.01         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman Kama  15 SHOOT                1:20.95         X         
 -- Ahmed Magd El Saye  15 AHLY                 1:11.08         X         
 -- Mohab Akram Abdel   15 ZMALK                1:27.07         X         
 -- Hussam Hamed Amr H  15 AHLY                 1:17.37         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdalla Yo  15 AHLY                 1:11.11         X         
 -- Basel Bahaa El Din  15 AHLY                 1:17.50         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Refaat  15 6 OCT                1:13.49         X         
 -- Hassan Amar Ahmed   15 SHOOT                1:18.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Has  15 HELDO                    DQ                    
 
Event 97  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nermein Maher Saad  14 SPORT                  37.05      36.18   603  
  2 Mera Mohamed Mahmo  14 MAADI                  37.56      37.05   562  
  3 Shams Tarek Mohame  14 MAADI                  37.92      37.40   546  
  4 Allia Essam Ahmed   14 ZMALK                  37.85      37.42   545  
  5 Yasmeina Essam Abd  14 AHLY                   37.78      38.18   513  
  6 Mareihan Kamal Moh  14 SMOHA                  37.90      38.19   513  
  7 Sonduos Tarek Moha  14 SHAMS                  38.44      38.23   511  
  8 Basant Yousrey Ibr  14 ZMALK                  38.55      38.60   497  
B - Final
  9 Aliaa Ashraf Zoher  14 AHLY                   41.44      39.48   464  
 10 Nouran Mohamed Ali  14 SHOOT                  38.67      39.63   459  
 11 Allyaa Meabed Ahme  14 6 OCT                  40.31      39.66   458  
 12 Nehal Housam Ahmed  14 SPORT                  39.41      39.74   455  
 13 Kholuod Moataz Mah  14 HELDO                  40.44      40.11   443  
 14 Aleya Hesham Moham  14 SPORT                  41.68      41.65   395  
 15 Sandy Hossam Moham  14 ZMALK                  42.13      42.20   380  
 16 Nessma Ashraf Moha  14 6 OCT                  41.70      42.45   373  
Preliminaries
 17 Sherouk Mohamed Ma  14 GHABA                  42.73                   
 18 Kanzzy Ahmed Moham  14 OLYMP                  43.60                   
 19 Ayaa Osama Hussein  14 HELDO                  44.02                   
 20 Nouran Amr N Abdel  14 GHABA                  46.52                   
 21 Hanady Mohamed Gam  14 AHLY                   46.58                   
 22 Nada Hassan Hussei  14 ABANK                  46.63                   
 23 Marwa Essam El Din  14 SHAMS                  47.19                   
 24 Rawan Alaa El Din   14 SMOHA                  47.37                   
 25 Menatalla Emad Abd  14 SMOHA                  47.86                   
 26 Yasmen Mohamed Ibr  14 SHOOT                  47.97                   
 27 Reham Khaled Ahmed  14 HELDO                  50.76                   
 28 Nareiman Magdy Gha  14 TWFIK                  53.06                   
 29 Malak Ashraf Moham  14 6 OCT                  53.67                   
 -- Asala Mohamed Mahm  14 ZMALK                  48.15         X         
 -- Loubna Mohamed Aly  14 ZMALK                  49.54         X         
 -- Nourhan Amr Abdel   14 AHLY                   46.64         X         
 -- Nadin Mountaser Mo  14 AHLY                   47.38         X         
 -- Olla Hesham Abdel   14 SPORT                  42.03         X         
 -- Rana Sedeik Mohame  14 AHLY                   47.96         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Sha  14 ZMALK                  51.54         X         
 -- Afaf Ahmed Yehya    14 ZMALK                  42.42         X         
 -- Yara Hossam Abou S  14 ZMALK                  49.63         X         
 -- Omneia Waled Ahmed  14 ZMALK                  44.45         X         
 -- Leina Hany Abdel A  14 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 98  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lama Tarik Hassan   15 AHLY                   35.25      34.96   669  
  2 Habiba Yaser Houss  15 SMOHA                  37.37      35.37   646  
  3 Naden Hisham Ahmed  15 AHLY                   38.91      37.16   557  
  4 Lana Ashraf Hassan  15 HELDO                  38.62      38.05   519  
  5 Noura Ashraf Al Ha  15 SPORT                  38.49      38.20   513  
  6 Yara Moustafa Hass  15 OLYMP                  39.43      38.91   485  
  7 Yara Ayman Ezz Al   15 AHLY                   39.17      39.21   474  
  8 Dena Ashraf Khalaf  15 HELOP                  40.19      39.95   448  
B - Final
  9 Lameis Mohamed Abd  15 SPORT                  40.32      40.47   431  
 10 Mayar Mohamed Nagi  15 SHOOT                  40.63      40.83   420  
 11 Reem Mohamed Ashra  15 HELOP                  41.63      41.57   398  
 12 Farah Ayman Soulim  15 SPORT                  40.98      42.49   372  
 13 Meiar Abdel Monaem  15 ZMALK                  43.26      43.51   347  
 14 Nouran Ibrahim Abd  15 POLIC                  44.00      43.62   344  
 15 Aya Sherif Metwaly  15 ZOHUR                  45.45      43.64   344  
 16 Merna Ashraf Zedan  15 SHAMS                  46.71      49.09   241  
Preliminaries
 17 Shaymaa Mohamed Za  15 HELDO                  47.70                   
 18 Salma Abdel Hakem   15 SHAMS                  48.24                   
 19 Yassmin Hagag Taha  15 SHAMS                  49.15                   
 -- Farah Ashraf Abdel  15 AHLY                   41.60         X         
 -- Aynour Hassan Hana  15 AHLY                   52.75         X         
 -- Reem Hisham Abdel   15 AHLY                   50.42         X         
 -- Yassmin Ahmed Azzm  15 SPORT                  41.82         X         
 -- Rouwayda Hisham Ab  15 AHLY                   47.56         X         
 
Event 99  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahmoud Osama Moha  14 M.ARB                  31.76      31.12   666  
  2 Daly Dimitrios Chi  14 SPORT                  32.26      32.04   610  
  3 Ali Shreif Mahmoud  14 SHOOT                  32.36      32.13   605  
  4 Ali Ashraf Ali Al   14 SMOHA                  33.22      32.79   570  
  5 Ahmed Emam Mohamed  14 ZAHER                  33.16      32.89   564  
  6 Amr Shereif Abdel   14 AHLY                   33.05      32.91   563  
  7 Omar Hesham Ibrahi  14 SPORT                  33.35      33.38   540  
  8 Mouhab Abdalla Yus  14 AHLY                   33.92      33.76   522  
B - Final
  9 Houssin Mahmoud Be  14 ZMALK                  34.84      33.94   514  
 10 Ahmed Ehab Ahmed A  14 SHOOT                  34.29      34.11   506  
 11 Mohamed Adel Musta  14 M.ARB                  34.75      34.26   499  
 12 Gaser Mohamed Fara  14 CHRI                   35.12      34.37   495  
 13 Mohamed Haytham Sa  14 SPORT                  34.44      34.64   483  
 13 Mohamed Mohy El Di  14 SHOOT                  34.65      34.64   483  
 15 Yousef Mohamed El   14 AHLY                   33.94      35.46   450  
 13 Youseif Wahed Huss  14 HELOP                  34.66                   
Preliminaries
 17 Omar Hassan Abdel   14 SMOHA                  35.41                   
 18 Yousef Amr Aly Sho  14 MAADI                  35.46                   
 19 Nader Tarek Mohame  14 6 OCT                  35.62                   
 20 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 ABANK                  35.69                   
 21 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  14 SMOHA                  35.79                   
 22 Loaey Ahmed Abdel   14 ZMALK                  35.80                   
 23 Ali Mohab AbdelRao  14 HELOP                  35.82                   
 24 Omar Tarek Awad     14 ZMALK                  36.22                   
 24 Yousef Nagy Makram  14 DEGLA                  36.22                   
 26 Omar Mohamed Fatth  14 GHABA                  36.35                   
 27 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SHAMS                  36.45                   
 28 Mazen Hossam El di  14 CHRI                   36.55                   
 29 Khaled Ateif Moham  14 6 OCT                  36.56                   
 30 Mahmoud Mohamed Is  14 ZAHER                  36.60                   
 31 Mohamed Bahiy El D  14 TANTA                  36.65                   
 32 Mark Mekhaeil Abdo  14 CHRI                   36.71                   
 33 Yousef Essam Abdel  14 GHABA                  36.78                   
 34 Mohanad Hatem Moha  14 SHAMS                  36.82                   
 35 Abdel Ahmed Ahmed   14 S.TAN                  36.83                   
 36 Yousef Naser Sayed  14 6 OCT                  36.98                   
 37 Mahmoud Basem Abde  14 M.ARB                  37.11                   
 38 Sherif Amr Said Am  14 ZOHUR                  37.13                   
 39 Abdalla MohamedTah  14 WARD                   37.23                   
 40 Taha Mohssein Mahm  14 MAADI                  37.30                   
 41 Mustafa Abdel Mona  14 TWFIK                  37.33                   
 42 Yousef Ahmed Ghare  14 HELOP                  37.44                   
 43 Hussain Ayman Huss  14 DEGLA                  37.79                   
 44 Ahmed Mamdouh Rous  14 MAADI                  37.97                   
 45 Marwan Mohamed Ali  14 POLIC                  38.13                   
 46 Yousef Mahmoud Ram  14 SHAMS                  38.62                   
 47 Yousef Mohamed Hou  14 ZOHUR                  38.82                   
 48 Mohab Khaled Moham  14 ZAHER                  38.96                   
 49 Yousef Mamdouh Moh  14 ZOHUR                  39.00                   
 50 Ahmed Atef Abdel L  14 ABANK                  39.27                   
 51 Mohamed Amr Nour E  14 GHABA                  39.60                   
 52 Ahmed Aziz Farouk   14 GEZIR                  40.50                   
 53 Ahmed Tarek Mousta  14 GEZIR                  40.55                   
 54 Yousef Housam Hamd  14 FARAG                  40.74                   
 54 Mostafa Ashraf Abd  14 BNK.G                  40.74                   
 56 Mohab Magdy Yousef  14 FARAG                  41.03                   
 57 Aly Maher Aly El A  14 GEZIR                  41.26                   
 58 Assem Emad El Din   14 MNSOR                  41.41                   
 59 Mo'men Mohamed Ibr  14 HELDO                  42.01                   
 60 Mahmoud Roushdy Ab  14 FARAG                  42.95                   
 61 Mahmoud Magdy Gabe  14 TALBE                  45.13                   
 62 Amr Essam  Ahmed A  14 TALBE                  46.45                   
 63 Mohamed Amr Mohame  14 HELDO                  47.38                   
 64 Abdalla Wageh Wage  14 HELDO                  49.61                   
 -- Tawfek Aly Tawfek   14 ZMALK                  44.70         X         
 -- Gaser Yousrey Yase  14 ZMALK                  41.96         X         
 -- Hesham Alaa Eldin   14 ZMALK                  41.18         X         
 -- Andrwa Hesham Magd  14 ZMALK                  44.57         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  14 ZOHUR                  46.70         X         
 -- Seif Osama Fatth    14 ZOHUR                  41.59         X         
 -- Mena Romany Abdel   14 CHRI                   41.85         X         
 -- Amr Salah Ibrahim   14 CHRI                   41.75         X         
 -- Mohamed Saleh Abde  14 AHLY                   36.97         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  14 AHLY                   37.35         X         
 -- Mohaned Ahmed Moha  14 AHLY                   38.79         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Ahme  14 AHLY                   35.70         X         
 -- Seif El Din Samy A  14 AHLY                   37.98         X         
 -- Wagih Essam El Din  14 AHLY                   46.00         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  14 AHLY                   35.75         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Fouad A  14 AHLY                   36.77         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Abdel   14 SMOHA                  38.81         X         
 -- Omar Gad Abdel Sad  14 M.ARB                  39.77         X         
 -- Moustafa Helmy Abd  14 SPORT                  40.76         X         
 -- Islam Mohamed Al S  14 SMOHA                  38.59         X         
 -- Zeyad Osama Ahmed   14 AHLY                   37.10         X         
 -- Karim Ayman Ismail  14 AHLY                   34.75         X         
 -- Shereif Hazem Moha  14 M.ARB                  38.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Adel Sayed  14 6 OCT                  37.56         X         
 -- Ehab Magdy Abdel H  14 ZMALK                  38.39         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Ahmed   14 ZMALK                  36.91         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 HELOP                  40.48         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed M  14 HELOP                  42.35         X         
 -- Waled Alaa Moustaf  14 ZMALK                  40.74         X         
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Most  14 ZMALK                  41.58         X         
 -- Eslam Ahmed Hanfey  14 ZMALK                  43.50         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  14 ZMALK                  37.10         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Abdel   14 SHAMS                  39.34         X         
 -- Mohanad Ahmed Isme  14 SHAMS                  43.46         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Waf  14 AHLY                   47.55         X         
 -- Ali Khaled Said Ah  14 AHLY                   44.33         X         
 -- Moamed Salah Moham  14 SHAMS                  47.46         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Yous  14 SHAMS                  41.29         X         
 -- Adham Sherif Hassa  14 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 -- Islam Mohamed Ibra  14 TANTA                    DQ                    
 -- Asem Essam Fouad    14 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 
Event 100  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Mahmoud Kh  15 SMOHA                  31.65      30.63   699  
  2 Mohamed Housam Ibr  15 AHLY                   31.47      31.06   670  
  3 Mahmoud Ibrahim Fa  15 AHLY                   31.51      31.26   657  
  4 Karim Ashraf Samir  15 AHLY                   31.69      31.90   619  
  5 Nour El Din Ahmed   15 OLYMP                  33.01      33.05   556  
  6 Ihab Maher Ahmed E  15 NCITY                  33.51      33.33   542  
  7 Seif El Din Mohame  15 SPORT                  33.40      33.80   520  
  8 Basel Waled Ahmed   15 SHAMS                  33.43      33.81   520  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Mohamed Ab  15 6 OCT                  33.95      33.54   532  
 10 Mohamed Adel Basun  15 HELDO                  34.13      33.72   524  
 11 Mohamed Alaa Al Di  15 SMOHA                  33.62      33.76   522  
 12 Moustafa Mohamed I  15 M.ARB                  34.79      34.16   504  
 13 Ahmed Samir Mohame  15 SPORT                  34.06      34.18   503  
 14 Karim Ali Mohamed   15 SPORT                  34.02      34.22   501  
 15 Ahmed El Sayed Ahm  15 SHOOT                  34.89      34.69   481  
 16 Abdalla Housam Abd  15 ZMALK                  34.98                   
Preliminaries
 17 Omar Adel Mahrus M  15 MAADI                  35.07                   
 18 Karim Maged Tawfei  15 SHAMS                  35.10                   
 19 Zeyad Essam El Say  15 OLYMP                  35.22                   
 20 Marwan Mohamed Abd  15 SHOOT                  35.40                   
 21 Mohamed Waled Haze  15 HELOP                  35.52                   
 22 Moustafa Alaa Abde  15 ZMALK                  35.61                   
 23 Yousif Mohamed Ibr  15 ZMALK                  35.62                   
 24 Moustafa Hisham Ah  15 HLWAN                  35.63                   
 25 Karim Sherif Moham  15 SHOOT                  35.64                   
 26 Ahmed Samir Ahmed   15 6 OCT                  35.73                   
 27 Fady Yaser Mohamed  15 ASK.A                  36.15                   
 28 Mahmoud Alaa Mahmo  15 S.TAN                  36.59                   
 29 Omar Tarik Khalaf   15 HELOP                  36.80                   
 30 Mohamed Mohamed An  15 WARD                   37.03                   
 31 Ehab Hesham Abdel   15 GEZIR                  37.26                   
 32 Mohamed Hany Yousi  15 GEZIR                  37.53                   
 33 Ramy Saad Emam Mah  15 OLYMP                  37.68                   
 34 Karim Ahmed Refaat  15 6 OCT                  38.47                   
 35 Islam Mohamed Ghel  15 BNK.G                  39.49                   
 36 Yousif Sherif Nage  15 GEZIR                  39.60                   
 37 Karim Wael Abdel M  15 HELDO                  39.76                   
 38 Ahmed Adel Ahmed M  15 GHABA                  40.01                   
 39 Sief Ibrahim Moham  15 M.ARB                  41.50                   
 40 Mahmoud Samir Ali   15 HLWAN                  45.03                   
 41 Mohamed Ashraf Ahm  15 FARAG                  45.63                   
 42 Hassan Ahmed Moham  15 DEGLA                  46.50                   
 -- Yousef Amr Osama A  15 SHOOT                  36.87         X         
 -- Youseif Ashraf Fah  15 SPORT                  35.93         X         
 -- Seif Yaser Mohamed  15 SHOOT                  38.27         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hisham  15 AHLY                   34.66         X         
 -- Omar Hisham El Say  15 AHLY                   34.94         X         
 -- Nageb Karim Mourad  15 GEZIR                  39.83         X         
 -- Youseif Hossam Kam  15 6 OCT                  38.49         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Ab  15 OLYMP                  39.44         X         
 -- Ali Magdy Mohamed   15 6 OCT                  42.79         X         
 -- Mazen Mohamed Sala  15 ZMALK                  42.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Abd  15 AHLY                   37.36         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohame  15 ZMALK                  42.40         X         
 -- Omar Ayman Ismail   15 AHLY                   32.44         X         
 -- Ahmed Yaser Abdela  15 AHLY                   35.33         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Rao  15 AHLY                   37.06         X         
 
Event 101  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salma Saber Mohame  14 SHOOT                2:19.10    2:13.37   669  
  2 Hames Hossam Fathe  14 AHLY                 2:17.28    2:14.26   656  
  3 Aya Mohamed Ashraf  14 SPORT                2:19.48    2:16.03   630  
  4 Hagar Mohamed Nabi  14 AHLY                 2:21.95    2:19.53   584  
  5 Meran Magdy Mohame  14 SMOHA                2:20.26    2:19.65   583  
  6 Zena Sherein Moham  14 SPORT                2:23.77    2:22.24   551  
  7 Tasneim Yaser Moha  14 SMOHA                2:19.46    2:22.25   551  
  8 Khaloud Gamal El S  14 6 OCT                2:24.40    2:27.41   495  
B - Final
  9 Shahenda Ashraf Ib  14 HELOP                2:26.88    2:23.97   532  
 10 Salma Sayed Farouk  14 AHLY                 2:26.78    2:25.23   518  
 11 Hana Houssain Kand  14 HELOP                2:25.82    2:25.55   515  
 12 Merna Ali Mouslem   14 OLYMP                2:28.06    2:26.21   508  
 13 Tokaa Mohamed Nash  14 SHAMS                2:28.45    2:27.01   499  
 14 Shaza Ibrahim Abde  14 6 OCT                2:28.80    2:29.33   477  
 15 Nour Amr Al Segein  14 ZMALK                2:30.94    2:30.30   467  
 16 Habiba AbdelRahman  14 ZMALK                2:27.78    2:30.72   463  
Preliminaries
 17 Habtallah Ayman Ab  14 SHAMS                2:33.08                   
 18 Nehal Housam Ahmed  14 SPORT                2:34.29                   
 19 Yassmein Amr Moham  14 GEZIR                2:36.52                   
 20 Febrounia Adel Gha  14 GHABA                2:39.26                   
 21 Nour Samah Mohamed  14 ZMALK                2:46.27                   
 22 Touca Abdel Hamed   14 DEGLA                3:05.08                   
 -- Batriacha Wageh Sa  14 AHLY                 2:30.36         X         
 -- Salma Mohamed Mahe  14 AHLY                 2:29.96         X         
 -- Shymaa Shabl Saad   14 ZMALK                2:51.45         X         
 
Event 102  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                 2:15.15    2:11.77   694  
  2 Nourhan Gamal Ahme  15 CAIRO                2:16.87    2:14.14   657  
  3 Dina Magdy Abdel F  15 HELDO                2:16.15    2:14.24   656  
  4 Marim Ashraf Moust  15 SPORT                2:16.41    2:15.30   641  
  5 Mahenour Housam Al  15 SPORT                2:18.09    2:17.84   606  
  6 Roudina Wael Yasse  15 SPORT                2:17.11    2:18.20   601  
  7 May Abdel Monaem M  15 ZMALK                2:20.04    2:19.82   581  
  8 Nada Ashraf Houssi  15 HELOP                2:22.69    2:21.38   562  
B - Final
  9 Menattala Amr Ahme  15 AHLY                 2:23.60    2:22.21   552  
 10 Hana Moataz Mahmou  15 ZOHUR                2:29.05    2:24.97   521  
 11 Nouran Ashraf Moha  15 HELDO                2:25.07    2:26.35   506  
 12 Nada Ahmed Abdel A  15 WARD                 2:31.71    2:29.43   476  
 13 Mayar Mohamed Ali   15 TWFIK                2:33.40    2:31.71   454  
 14 Marim Magdy Abdel   15 HELDO                2:32.15    2:32.20   450  
 15 Bassant Ahmed Mahm  15 CAIRO                2:37.56    2:32.50   447  
 16 Mareia Medhat Soul  15 SHAMS                2:36.59    2:32.91   444  
Preliminaries
 17 Nour Allaa El Din   15 HELOP                2:37.80                   
 18 Mahetab Khaled Abd  15 ZMALK                2:38.56                   
 19 Merhan Ali Ibrahim  15 TANTA                2:43.97                   
 20 NourhanTarik Ibrah  15 AHLY                 2:48.21                   
 21 Menatalla Maher Ha  15 ZAHER                2:51.76                   
 -- Menattala Yehya Za  15 HELDO                2:33.79         X         
 
Event 103  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yousef Mohmaed Sal  14 AHLY                 2:00.35    1:58.58   676  
  2 Mohamed Waled Saad  14 SMOHA                2:02.05    2:00.03   652  
  3 Omar Ahmed Khaled   14 SHAMS                2:02.89    2:01.12   634  
  4 Allaa Ali Mahmoud   14 AHLY                 2:02.49    2:01.53   628  
  5 Ali Mohamed Hegazy  14 AHLY                 2:03.89    2:03.61   597  
  6 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 OLYMP                2:06.08    2:03.66   596  
  7 Ismail Ahmed Mokht  14 SPORT                2:07.73    2:07.85   539  
  8 Omar Hassan Zakria  14 MAADI                2:08.30    2:13.33   475  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Mahran Moham  14 6 OCT                2:08.89    2:06.34   559  
 10 Moustafa Mahmoud A  14 SMOHA                2:09.60    2:06.35   559  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 ZMALK                2:09.07    2:08.93   526  
 12 Omar Essam El Din   14 SPORT                2:08.45    2:08.96   525  
 13 Mohamed Emad Eldin  14 MAADI                2:09.07    2:09.48   519  
 14 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  14 6 OCT                2:08.93    2:09.59   518  
 15 Karim Marwan Mamdo  14 SHOOT                2:10.84    2:10.57   506  
 16 Karim Ashraf Moham  14 SHAMS                2:10.63    2:29.95   334  
Preliminaries
 17 Zeyad Ashraf Houss  14 SMOHA                2:11.81                   
 18 Ahmed Wael Mohamed  14 MAADI                2:12.16                   
 19 Mohamed Wageh Abde  14 SHAMS                2:12.96                   
 20 Yousef Wael Abdel   14 NCITY                2:13.50                   
 21 Divad Nabil Eshak   14 ZMALK                2:14.64                   
 22 Yousef Mohamed Mou  14 ZMALK                2:14.90                   
 23 Zeyad Abdel Kader   14 WARD                 2:15.08                   
 24 Mahmoud Ayman Naga  14 ABANK                2:17.07                   
 25 Ali Kamel Abd Rabo  14 NCITY                2:17.28                   
 26 Yousef Ashraf Ahme  14 ZOHUR                2:17.42                   
 27 Yousef Mohamed Has  14 6 OCT                2:18.05                   
 28 Mohanad Khaled Zak  14 SHOOT                2:18.17                   
 29 Moustafa Helmey El  14 ABANK                2:19.33                   
 30 Amr Akram Ahmed Al  14 WARD                 2:19.51                   
 31 Abdel Rahman Gamal  14 ROWAD                2:20.00                   
 32 Khaled Mohamed Ahm  14 HELOP                2:20.26                   
 33 Amgd Ashraf Amin    14 GHABA                2:20.57                   
 34 Mohamed Said Salam  14 HELDO                2:20.91                   
 35 Yuseif Ahmed Mahmo  14 SHOOT                2:20.95                   
 36 Ahmed Adel Al Moha  14 ROWAD                2:21.85                   
 37 Ahmed Mohamed Guod  14 HELOP                2:23.39                   
 38 Ahmed Ashraf Anwar  14 GHABA                2:25.12                   
 39 Assem Emad El Din   14 MNSOR                2:26.12                   
 40 Seif Hussein Fahmy  14 HELDO                2:27.96                   
 41 Mohamed  Ahmed Abd  14 FARAG                2:28.71                   
 42 Mohamed Amr Nour E  14 GHABA                2:29.13                   
 43 Amr Rafat Mohamed   14 HELOP                2:31.66                   
 44 Ali Ahmed Abdel El  14 TALBE                2:32.90                   
 45 Ahmed Abdel Hakem   14 TALBE                2:36.36                   
 46 Mena Romany Abdel   14 CHRI                 2:36.38                   
 47 Ahmed Mohamed Saad  14 TALBE                2:45.28                   
 48 Ahmed Naser Abdel   14 ZAHER                2:55.83                   
 49 Mohamed Amr Mohame  14 HELDO                2:59.56                   
 50 Yousef Mamdouh Moh  14 ZOHUR                3:04.96                   
 -- Zeyad Wael Shamil   14 ZMALK                2:17.19         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Aziz Ah  14 ZMALK                2:26.96         X         
 -- Zeyad Amr Mohamed   14 SHOOT                2:41.97         X         
 -- Shady Deyaa Farouk  14 SHOOT                2:22.73         X         
 -- Omar Nader Azazy A  14 GHABA                2:33.74         X         
 -- Omar Essam Mohamed  14 6 OCT                2:26.11         X         
 -- Mohanad Abdel Nasa  14 ZMALK                2:26.68         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarak Al Bou  14 ZMALK                2:38.26         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ehab Mahmo  14 ZMALK                2:26.87         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed Hussei  14 AHLY                 2:23.43         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Yu  14 AHLY                 2:22.91         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Abdel   14 6 OCT                2:26.38         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdel   14 AHLY                 2:15.76         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ali   14 AHLY                 2:16.16         X         
 -- Amr Shereif Abdel   14 AHLY                 2:11.74         X         
 -- Ahmed Yaser El Say  14 AHLY                 2:04.85         X         
 -- Mazen Said Abdel H  14 SMOHA                2:28.79         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Baha  14 MAADI                2:12.29         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Hass  14 SMOHA                2:11.94         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad El Ga  14 MAADI                2:14.77         X         
 -- Seif Eldin Mahmoud  14 6 OCT                2:25.82         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Sho  14 MAADI                2:21.95         X         
 -- Yousef Ashraf Rash  14 SHAMS                2:16.00         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 SHAMS                2:33.56         X         
 -- Yousef Mahmoud Ram  14 SHAMS                2:35.12         X         
 -- Moustafa Sherif Fa  14 HELOP                2:32.65         X         
 -- Mohamed Mamdouh Ka  14 ZMALK                2:21.73         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Mohame  14 SHAMS                2:24.85         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Yase  14 SHAMS                2:16.98         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Abdel   14 SHAMS                2:23.47         X         
 -- Moustafa Hussam Fa  14 AHLY                 2:23.21         X         
 -- Hossam Madhat Moha  14 SHAMS                2:37.79         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Mohame  14 SHAMS                2:38.54         X         
 -- Mohamed Aly Yousei  14 SHAMS                2:28.14         X         
 
Event 104  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Akram Mohame  15 AHLY                 1:59.00    1:56.01   722  
  2 Mahmoud Salah Mour  15 ZMALK                2:03.71    1:59.94   653  
  3 Yousif Hassan Mous  15 SMOHA                2:02.39    2:00.91   637  
  4 Ahmed Yaser Mohame  15 SPORT                2:05.11    2:02.11   619  
  5 Waliy Eldin Hamed   15 6 OCT                2:05.86    2:04.10   590  
  6 Yousef Mohamed Gal  15 SMOHA                2:04.54    2:04.52   584  
  7 Fady Shreif Tanios  15 AHLY                 2:04.27    2:06.05   563  
  8 Amr Akram Ahmed Ab  15 GEZIR                2:06.02    2:07.61   542  
B - Final
  9 Abdel Rahman Essam  15 6 OCT                2:08.13    2:06.16   561  
 10 Omar Hany Ahmed Re  15 SHOOT                2:06.54    2:07.16   548  
 11 Omar Ahmed Sadek A  15 HELDO                2:08.98    2:09.12   523  
 12 Furkan Pinyo Somje  15 AHLY                 2:06.26    2:10.56   506  
 13 Karim Maged Tawfei  15 SHAMS                2:10.01    2:11.35   497  
 14 Zeyad Ibrahim Abde  15 6 OCT                2:10.29    2:17.86   430  
 15 Ahmed Tawfik Moham  15 HELOP                2:06.63    2:28.37   345  
 16 Ali Ahmed Raslan    15 HELOP                2:11.07    2:34.14   308  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Yaser Salah   15 HELDO                2:11.09                   
 18 Omar Yaser Mohamed  15 HELOP                2:11.17                   
 19 Abdel Rahman Khale  15 MNSOR                2:11.22                   
 20 Mohamed Ahmed Hous  15 ZMALK                2:13.03                   
 21 Aziz Mohamed Aziz   15 MAADI                2:14.52                   
 22 Abdalla Housam Abd  15 ZMALK                2:15.45                   
 23 Mahmoud Moustafa E  15 GHABA                2:15.90                   
 24 Moustafa Ahmed Hou  15 M.ARB                2:17.76                   
 25 Ahmed Yousry Salah  15 SHOOT                2:18.23                   
 26 Karim Mohamed Al D  15 MNSOR                2:19.78                   
 27 Houssein Ali Alshf  15 GEZIR                2:19.82                   
 28 Abdel Rahman Moham  15 GHABA                2:20.06                   
 29 Mazen Ramy Abdel B  15 GHABA                2:21.27                   
 30 Mohamed Ashraf Ham  15 M.ARB                2:24.21                   
 31 Mohamed YaserMoham  15 M.ARB                2:24.57                   
 32 Mohamed Khaled Abd  15 BNK.G                2:24.76                   
 33 Ahmed Tarik Mohame  15 SPORT                2:25.11                   
 34 Sherif Mohamed Aym  15 SHAMS                2:25.36                   
 35 Karim Wael Abdel M  15 HELDO                2:29.74                   
 36 Mazen Tarik Mohame  15 SHOOT                2:34.22                   
 -- Karim Adel Al Azha  15 GHABA                2:28.71         X         
 -- Islam Essam Mohame  15 6 OCT                2:10.86         X         
 -- Basel Bahaa El Din  15 AHLY                 2:16.21         X         
 -- Abdalla Ashraf El   15 6 OCT                2:10.77         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  15 6 OCT                2:22.01         X         
 -- Yousif Mohamed Fay  15 AHLY                 2:18.57         X         
 -- Shreif Ashraf Abde  15 AHLY                 2:19.08         X         
 -- Marwan Gouma Moham  15 ZMALK                2:27.62         X         
 -- Ahmed Moustafa Ahm  15 GHABA                2:35.61         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  15 AHLY                 2:10.57         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Ali Sh  15 AHLY                 2:07.57         X         
 
Event 105  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                2:26.47    2:25.30   662  
  2 Amany Ahmed Mohame  14 GEZIR                2:31.56    2:30.03   601  
  3 Raghda Mohamed Ahm  14 AHLY                 2:39.70    2:34.05   555  
  4 Dana Khaled Abdel   14 DEGLA                2:37.40    2:36.89   526  
  5 Nada Assem Mohamed  14 SMOHA                2:39.64    2:37.80   517  
  6 Yassmein Mohamed M  14 SPORT                2:44.37    2:44.54   456  
  7 Fareida  Ahmed Ibr  14 HELDO                2:45.04    2:47.75   430  
  8 Radwa Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                2:45.35    2:52.39   396  
B - Final
  9 Hanwa Hesham Abdel  14 SPORT                2:46.21    2:45.38   449  
 10 Fattma Ahmed Hesha  14 HELDO                2:45.53    2:47.34   433  
 11 Rawan Adel Al Saye  14 SMOHA                2:52.31    2:54.89   380  
 12 Alaa Osama Mohamed  14 6 OCT                2:57.33    2:56.72   368  
 13 Sherein Hamdy Ali   14 SPORT                2:58.49    2:56.78   367  
 14 Malak Mohamed Azmy  14 SMOHA                2:59.60    2:57.35   364  
 15 Rawan Wael El Naha  14 ZMALK                2:59.74    2:59.47   351  
 16 Menatallah Madhat   14 ABANK                2:59.96    2:59.86   349  
Preliminaries
 17 Nermen Ayman Ahmed  14 ZMALK                3:01.81                   
 18 Farah Hesham Abdel  14 SHAMS                3:13.94                   
 19 Regina Ayman Elber  14 AHLY                 3:14.42                   
 20 Rawan Khaled Ahmed  14 SHAMS                3:19.25                   
 21 Nour Samah Mohamed  14 ZMALK                3:36.82                   
 -- Meirna Mahmoud Al   14 SMOHA                3:09.45         X         
 
Event 106  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanya Mohamed Hany  15 AHLY                 2:23.36    2:19.78   743  
  2 Nourhan Ahmed Kama  15 AHLY                 2:30.68    2:25.75   656  
  3 May Housam El Din   15 AHLY                 2:32.42    2:27.62   631  
  4 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                2:38.01    2:35.28   542  
  5 Farah Tarik Refaat  15 HELOP                2:39.64    2:36.21   533  
  6 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                2:40.07    2:42.29   475  
  7 Nawal Raouf Abdel   15 ZMALK                2:47.25    2:46.66   439  
  8 Amina Ayman Hassan  15 HELDO                2:47.73    2:50.69   408  
B - Final
  9 Heba Waled Samir M  15 NCITY                2:48.15    2:46.54   439  
 10 Dina Mohamed Ahmed  15 SPORT                2:48.07    2:47.58   431  
 11 Marim Moataz Ahmed  15 HELOP                2:48.96    2:47.64   431  
 12 Merna Magdy Mohame  15 TANTA                2:54.05    2:53.31   390  
 13 Nada Ahmed Abdel A  15 WARD                 3:01.04    2:55.58   375  
 14 Sara Osama Al Shaz  15 SPORT                2:55.97    2:56.37   370  
 15 Nadin Ahmed Loutfy  15 SHOOT                2:58.69    2:59.00   354  
 16 Rawan Salah Mohame  15 OLYMP                3:03.08    3:01.18   341  
Preliminaries
 17 Aya Sherif Metwaly  15 ZOHUR                3:06.67                   
 18 Mayar Mohamed Ali   15 TWFIK                3:08.87                   
 19 Bassant Ahmed Mahm  15 CAIRO                3:14.72                   
 20 Mahetab Khaled Abd  15 ZMALK                3:26.12                   
 
Event 107  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Hesham Ahmed  14 SHAMS                2:20.04    2:11.87   659  
  2 Mazen Mohamed Ahme  14 AHLY                 2:20.70    2:20.39   546  
  3 Mohamed Adel Abass  14 DEGLA                2:23.82    2:22.55   521  
  4 Shady Medhat Hassa  14 AHLY                 2:25.25    2:23.99   506  
  5 Omar Yaser Hassan   14 SPORT                2:26.53    2:25.88   487  
  6 Karim Ashraf Moham  14 SHAMS                2:28.93    2:26.79   478  
  7 Khaled Marwan Mamd  14 SHOOT                2:27.35    2:27.35   472  
  8 Mahmoud Ezzat Mahm  14 SMOHA                2:28.76    2:27.37   472  
B - Final
  9 Omar Mahmoud Shafe  14 GHABA                2:29.98    2:28.22   464  
 10 Hesham Mohamed Hes  14 SHOOT                2:29.28    2:29.55   452  
 11 Yousef Ashraf Mamd  14 SPORT                2:31.55    2:32.58   425  
 12 Marwan Tarek Elsha  14 MAADI                2:32.57    2:32.66   425  
 13 Amr Wael Gamal Eld  14 6 OCT                2:32.52    2:33.31   419  
 14 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 OLYMP                2:32.63    2:34.84   407  
 15 Mohamed Haytham Sa  14 SPORT                2:32.42    2:34.97   406  
 10 Omar Wagdy Metwall  14 AHLY                 2:29.85                   
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Tarak Amin  14 ZMALK                2:32.95                   
 18 Abanuob Gerges Man  14 ABANK                2:32.96                   
 19 Mohamed Emad El Ga  14 MAADI                2:33.72                   
 20 Moustafa Aly Sabre  14 ZMALK                2:33.92                   
 21 Omar Anwar Moustaf  14 SMOHA                2:34.16                   
 22 Seif Eldin Amr Abd  14 CHRI                 2:35.20                   
 23 Amr El Sayed Medha  14 OLYMP                2:36.75                   
 24 Saad Abdel Fattah   14 TANTA                2:39.27                   
 25 Seif Eldin Adel Ra  14 ZMALK                2:39.30                   
 26 Zeiad Mohamed Aly   14 SHAMS                2:42.66                   
 27 Tarik Mohamed Shad  14 CHRI                 2:42.86                   
 28 Amr Hesham Mohamed  14 SHOOT                2:44.13                   
 29 Omar Mohamed Mahmo  14 ZOHUR                2:47.50                   
 30 Badr El Din Ayman   14 HELDO                2:48.82                   
 31 Abdalla Sherif Att  14 HELOP                2:49.46                   
 32 Mohamed Mahmoud Mo  14 ABANK                2:49.86                   
 33 Moustafa Mohamed S  14 HELOP                2:50.06                   
 34 Aly Mohamed Zakey   14 GEZIR                2:50.91                   
 35 Nour Nael Nagy Mah  14 HELOP                2:51.65                   
 36 Ali Emad Abdel Fat  14 TALBE                2:51.85                   
 37 Mahmoud Emad El Di  14 GHABA                2:52.80                   
 38 Shady Emad Nabih H  14 ZOHUR                3:06.38                   
 39 Mohamed Sophy Abde  14 ZOHUR                3:06.87                   
 -- Yuseif Ahmed Salah  14 AHLY                 2:30.75         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Mohame  14 SHAMS                2:49.76         X         
 -- Mina Yosrey Ghatas  14 ZMALK                2:48.07         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Az  14 HELOP                2:55.74         X         
 -- Ahmed Haythm Moham  14 SPORT                2:35.63         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Gal  14 AHLY                 2:40.39         X         
 -- Mouhab Tarik Shaab  14 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 108  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 AHLY                 2:15.26    2:11.42   666  
  2 Ahmed Ismail Wahby  15 SHOOT                2:20.04    2:17.70   579  
  3 Nabil Naser Al Sha  15 SPORT                2:21.52    2:19.64   555  
  4 Omar Mohamed Wageh  15 AHLY                 2:22.66    2:20.85   541  
  5 Ahmed Abdel Ghany   15 SMOHA                2:26.11    2:26.54   480  
  6 Retshard Shenouty   15 SPORT                2:26.23    2:26.63   479  
  7 Ahmed Hany El Saye  15 SHAMS                2:27.80    2:27.66   469  
  8 Ahmed Magd El Saye  15 AHLY                 2:28.38    2:30.08   447  
B - Final
  9 Yacoup Amr Yacoup   15 SPORT                2:31.17    2:28.00   466  
 10 Youseif Hossam Kam  15 6 OCT                2:33.09    2:32.04   430  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed Hana  15 GHABA                2:31.76    2:32.17   429  
 12 Shady Amgd Al Shik  15 GHABA                2:32.63    2:32.65   425  
 13 Hany Ahmed Hisham   15 HELDO                2:32.73    2:32.66   425  
 14 Allaa Essam Abdel   15 HELDO                2:32.92    2:32.77   424  
 15 Marwan Naser Abdel  15 ROWAD                2:32.99    2:33.57   417  
 11 Omar Mohamed Imam   15 ZOHUR                2:31.77                   
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Maher Said M  15 ZMALK                2:40.36                   
 18 Karim Ahmed Refaat  15 6 OCT                2:40.79                   
 19 Karim Yaser Abdel   15 GHABA                2:45.67                   
 20 Khaled Mohamed Hou  15 ZOHUR                2:57.05                   
 -- Mohamed Abdalla Yo  15 AHLY                 2:35.33         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Fahmy  15 SPORT                2:33.77         X         
 -- Hussam Hamed Amr H  15 AHLY                 2:44.87         X         
 
Event 109  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                1:07.25    1:06.46   618  
  2 Omnia Adel Mohamed  14 AHLY                 1:09.27    1:08.74   559  
  3 Hagar Mohamed Ahme  14 OLYMP                1:11.05    1:10.74   512  
  4 Hanya Hossam Nabil  14 GEZIR                1:10.78    1:11.07   505  
  5 Farah Magdy Ahmed   14 SPORT                1:12.51    1:11.87   489  
  6 May Ali Moustafa M  14 POLIC                1:12.55    1:12.97   467  
  7 Dina Abdalla Farou  14 OLYMP                1:13.90    1:13.50   457  
  8 Sohera Ahmed Moham  14 ZMALK                1:14.21    1:14.79   434  
B - Final
  9 Nada Seif Al Nasr   14 TANTA                1:15.97    1:15.17   427  
 10 Nada Nasr Bahr Ahm  14 OLYMP                1:14.25    1:15.19   427  
 11 Goubynar Tarek Abd  14 SHAMS                1:15.15    1:16.62   403  
 12 Leina Mohamed Abda  14 SPORT                1:15.16    1:17.28   393  
 13 Omnia Mohamed Mahm  14 BNK.G                1:18.11    1:18.29   378  
 14 Khaloud Gamal El S  14 6 OCT                1:17.48    1:18.34   377  
 15 Tasneim Yaser Moha  14 SMOHA                1:17.23    1:19.79   357  
 16 Nourhan Mohamed Ra  14 AHLY                 1:19.37    1:20.69   345  
Preliminaries
 17 Maria Ashraf Samir  14 TANTA                1:19.48                   
 18 Marim Hassan Moham  14 GHABA                1:21.31                   
 19 Rana Sedeik Mohame  14 AHLY                 1:22.12                   
 20 Mariem Reda Mohame  14 SMOHA                1:26.43                   
 21 May Shereif Emam A  14 HELOP                1:31.70                   
 -- Salma Mohamed Mahe  14 AHLY                 1:32.70         X         
 -- Nourhan Essam Moha  14 OLYMP                1:17.21         X         
 -- Meyar Ahmed Mohame  14 OLYMP                1:15.76         X         
 
Event 110  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yara Emad Ibrahim   15 AHLY                 1:06.49    1:06.09   628  
  2 Marwa Maged El Say  15 SPORT                1:08.01    1:07.05   602  
  3 Nada Adel Sayed Ab  15 AHLY                 1:09.45    1:08.24   571  
  4 Shaymaa Mouhssin A  15 NCITY                1:09.28    1:08.68   560  
  5 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS                1:09.80    1:09.27   546  
  6 Farida Mahmoud Fou  15 SHOOT                1:09.59    1:09.49   541  
  7 Dina Amr Mohamed A  15 HELDO                1:10.40    1:11.33   500  
  8 Lana Ashraf Hassan  15 HELDO                1:13.04    1:13.81   451  
B - Final
  9 Souhila Sayed Ibra  15 OLYMP                1:13.16    1:12.83   470  
 10 Salma Ahmed Mohame  15 HELOP                1:15.45    1:13.83   451  
 11 Malak Ali Mahmoud   15 SPORT                1:15.66    1:14.53   438  
 12 Touka Mohamed Fara  15 M.ARB                1:17.30    1:17.94   383  
 13 May Mohamed Ahmed   15 HELOP                1:23.92    1:18.43   376  
 14 Beregeit Hany Mesh  15 ZOHUR                1:19.33    1:19.63   359  
 15 Nourhan Nehad Ali   15 TANTA                1:23.94    1:23.00   317  
 16 Marim Magdy Abdel   15 HELDO                1:20.85    1:23.29   314  
Preliminaries
 17 Marim Akram Ossman  15 SHOOT                1:26.54                   
 18 Farah Ayman Soulim  15 SPORT                1:28.81                   
 19 Mahenour Ashraf Sa  15 6 OCT                1:33.69                   
 20 Ghadeer Essam Ibra  15 SMOHA                1:42.64                   
 
Event 111  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karim  Adel  Maher  14 ZOHUR                  59.25      59.22   630  
  2 Ahmed Yaser El Say  14 AHLY                 1:02.09    1:00.62   587  
  3 Ahmed Magdy Ahmed   14 OLYMP                1:00.69    1:00.81   582  
  4 Sherif Hassan Abde  14 AHLY                 1:01.29    1:01.25   569  
  5 Omar Hesham Abdel   14 CAIRO                1:02.31    1:02.69   531  
  6 Karim Hafiz Emam H  14 ZOHUR                1:02.79    1:02.98   524  
  7 Mohamed Hany El Sa  14 SHAMS                1:03.27    1:03.28   516  
  8 Mahmoud Ezzat Mahm  14 SMOHA                1:03.12    1:03.31   515  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Sophy Mohame  14 GHABA                1:03.39    1:03.02   523  
 10 Ahmed Ibrahim Saad  14 CAIRO                1:04.43    1:03.69   506  
 11 Ahmed Nabil Abdel   14 AHLY                 1:03.85    1:03.91   501  
 12 Yousef Nagy Makram  14 DEGLA                1:03.93    1:04.25   493  
 13 Karim Mohamed Ahme  14 HELOP                1:03.94    1:04.37   490  
 14 Mohamed Alaa Eldin  14 ABANK                1:04.87    1:05.94   456  
 15 Daly Dimitrios Chi  14 SPORT                1:04.36    1:06.48   445  
 16 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  14 6 OCT                1:04.86    1:06.59   443  
Preliminaries
 17 Ali Ashraf Ali Al   14 SMOHA                1:05.23                   
 18 Ahmed Housam Ahmed  14 ROWAD                1:05.24                   
 19 Mohamed Emad Eldin  14 MAADI                1:05.40                   
 20 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SPORT                1:06.03                   
 21 Hassan Hazem Nabil  14 SHOOT                1:06.08                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Magdy  14 OLYMP                1:06.12                   
 23 Mohamed Wageh Abde  14 SHAMS                1:06.62                   
 24 Mostafa Ahmed Kame  14 MNSOR                1:06.77                   
 25 Omar Ahmed Tawfek   14 ZMALK                1:07.55                   
 26 Ahmed Ehab Saad Mo  14 SPORT                1:07.88                   
 27 Omar Karim Moustaf  14 DEGLA                1:08.23                   
 28 Seif El Din Ahmed   14 SMOHA                1:08.29                   
 29 Yousef Hassan Yase  14 SHAMS                1:08.63                   
 30 Abdel Rahman Gamal  14 ROWAD                1:08.68                   
 31 Mohamed Ahmed Baha  14 MAADI                1:09.21                   
 32 Ahmed Osama Hassan  14 MAADI                1:09.29                   
 33 Moustafa Ayman Moh  14 CAIRO                1:09.77                   
 34 Omar Tarek Hamed A  14 TALBE                1:09.85                   
 35 Marwan Essam Ismae  14 WARD                 1:09.94                   
 36 Karim Ahmed Ahmed   14 GHABA                1:10.46                   
 37 Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 ZMALK                1:10.90                   
 38 Mohamed Madhat Mat  14 6 OCT                1:11.10                   
 39 Sherif Ismeil Ahme  14 ZMALK                1:11.34                   
 40 Mohamed Mouhssin R  14 BNK.G                1:12.19                   
 41 Yousef Mohamed Cou  14 DEGLA                1:12.65                   
 42 Amr Hesham Mohamed  14 SHOOT                1:13.63                   
 43 Abdel Aziz Ayman A  14 NCITY                1:13.88                   
 44 Omar Tarik Mohamed  14 GHABA                1:14.86                   
 45 Mohamed Nabil Abde  14 ZAHER                1:16.32                   
 46 Ahmed Abdel Hakem   14 TALBE                1:16.36                   
 47 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 CSAID                1:16.38                   
 48 Yuseif Mohamed Lou  14 6 OCT                1:18.45                   
 49 Mostafa Ashraf Abd  14 BNK.G                1:20.60                   
 50 Marwan Mohamed Abd  14 ZOHUR                1:23.95                   
 51 Loui Abdel Gawad F  14 FARAG                1:31.71                   
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Sa  14 AHLY                 1:09.78         X         
 -- Amr Moustafa Moham  14 AHLY                 1:09.15         X         
 -- Amr Osama Mohamed   14 AHLY                 1:09.34         X         
 -- Moustafa Helmy Abd  14 SPORT                1:13.64         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 AHLY                 1:07.79         X         
 -- El Amir Mohamed Ya  14 SHAMS                1:16.08         X         
 -- Seif Eldin Wael Mo  14 ZMALK                1:19.50         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab El Ta  14 MAADI                1:14.80         X         
 -- Amr Abdel Nasar Al  14 ZMALK                1:16.49         X         
 -- Ali Khaled Fawzi    14 MAADI                1:11.56         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Sho  14 MAADI                1:16.12         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                1:18.62         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarek Abde  14 SHAMS                1:09.05         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarak Al Bou  14 ZMALK                1:21.30         X         
 -- Eslam Khaled Zakra  14 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 
Event 112  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Akram Mohame  15 AHLY                   59.50      57.00   706  
  2 Tarek Mohamed Moha  15 HELDO                1:00.40      59.42   623  
  3 Ali Ayman Ali Saye  15 HELDO                1:01.21    1:00.33   596  
  4 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 SHAMS                1:01.15    1:00.60   588  
  5 Zeyad Mohamed Kame  15 AHLY                 1:01.47    1:01.41   565  
  6 Amr Tamer Farid Ma  15 ZMALK                1:01.61    1:01.78   555  
  7 Karim Ashraf Samir  15 AHLY                 1:00.83    1:01.83   553  
  8 Nabil Naser Al Sha  15 SPORT                1:01.30    1:01.87   552  
B - Final
  9 Omar Farouk Mounir  15 ZMALK                1:01.68    1:01.43   564  
 10 Karim Khaled Salem  15 SHOOT                1:03.19    1:02.60   533  
 11 Ghoufran Reda Abde  15 6 OCT                1:02.81    1:02.90   526  
 12 Omar Ahmed Mohamed  15 GEZIR                1:03.89    1:02.96   524  
 13 Youseif Kaled El S  15 6 OCT                1:03.52    1:03.03   522  
 14 Omar Mohamed Adel   15 SHAMS                1:03.63    1:03.33   515  
 15 Hossam Mohamed Sob  15 OLYMP                1:03.55    1:04.52   487  
 16 Zeyad Ibrahim Abde  15 6 OCT                1:04.04    1:05.51   465  
Preliminaries
 17 Omar Khaled Mohame  15 ROWAD                1:04.62                   
 18 Moustafa Akram Abd  15 MAADI                1:04.70                   
 19 Ziyad Ashraf Houss  15 HELOP                1:04.88                   
 20 Assem Emad El Din   15 SMOHA                1:04.95                   
 21 Mohamed Ahmed Hass  15 SMOHA                1:05.18                   
 22 Ali Tarik Al Akary  15 SPORT                1:05.33                   
 23 Mo`men Amr Abdel F  15 SMOHA                1:05.35                   
 24 Mohamed Khaled Has  15 HELDO                1:05.36                   
 25 Mohamed Ahmed Al S  15 OLYMP                1:06.05                   
 26 Omar Ali Saad Saye  15 GHABA                1:06.51                   
 27 Mohamed Waled Haze  15 HELOP                1:06.61                   
 28 Abdel Rahman Khale  15 MNSOR                1:06.75                   
 29 Mahmoud Awny Mahmo  15 MNSOR                1:06.82                   
 30 Ramy Saad Emam Mah  15 OLYMP                1:07.29                   
 31 Mohamed Hassan Mah  15 HELOP                1:09.18                   
 32 Adham Ihab Mahmoud  15 SPORT                1:09.85                   
 33 Yousif Yasser Moha  15 M.ARB                1:11.58                   
 34 Houssein Ali Alshf  15 GEZIR                1:12.67                   
 35 Omar Adel Hamouda   15 TANTA                1:13.81                   
 36 Sherif Mohamed Aym  15 SHAMS                1:14.08                   
 37 Mohamed Al Wesefi   15 GHABA                1:14.75                   
 38 Mohamed YaserMoham  15 M.ARB                1:15.36                   
 39 Abdel Rahman Hany   15 TWFIK                1:15.96                   
 -- Omar Ahmed Ibrahim  15 HELDO                1:08.78         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Sadek A  15 HELDO                1:05.82         X         
 -- Youseif Said Abdal  15 AHLY                 1:07.74         X         
 -- Shady Fouad Mohame  15 AHLY                 1:02.92         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Moahme  15 AHLY                 1:16.67         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  15 SMOHA                1:08.95         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdall  15 SMOHA                1:10.98         X         
 -- Mouhaned Khaled Am  15 AHLY                 1:19.29         X         
 -- Nabil Hisham Loutt  15 AHLY                 1:01.91         X         
 -- Sefeian Khaled Ima  15 AHLY                 1:07.54         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed  Wah  15 AHLY                 1:15.34         X         
 -- Hazem Ahmed Abou E  15 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 -- Basem Mohamed Kama  15 ZMALK                   DNF                    
 
Event 113  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    9:22.88   595  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    9:31.00   570  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    9:31.17   569  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    9:58.72   494  
  5 Olympic  'A'                                     NT   10:03.56   483  
  6 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT   10:05.11   479  
  7 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT   10:06.75   475  
  8 Shooting  'A'                                    NT   10:16.66   452  
  9 6th  'A'                                         NT   10:30.49   423  
 10 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT   10:46.35   393  
 
Event 114  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    9:08.44   643  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    9:10.32   637  
  3 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    9:34.88   558  
  4 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    9:52.68   510  
  5 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT   10:07.69   473  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT   10:43.15   399  
  7 El Shams  'A'                                    NT   10:59.57   370  
 
Event 115  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    8:24.33   597  
  2 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    8:28.14   584  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    8:28.31   583  
  4 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    8:39.98   545  
  5 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    8:40.42   543  
  6 Olympic  'A'                                     NT    8:53.73   504  
  7 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    8:58.46   491  
  8 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    9:00.49   485  
  9 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    9:06.47   469  
 10 6th  'A'                                         NT    9:08.10   465  
 11 Bank Ahly Alex  'A'                              NT    9:24.90   425  
 12 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    9:44.13   384  
 13 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT   11:05.76   260  
 
Event 116  Boys 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    8:30.18   577  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    8:31.36   573  
  3 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    8:33.66   565  
  4 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    8:34.29   563  
  5 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    8:38.77   549  
  6 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    8:40.38   543  
  7 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    8:44.06   532  
  8 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    8:45.77   527  
  9 6th  'A'                                         NT    8:53.36   505  
 10 Olympic  'A'                                     NT    9:20.95   434  
 
Event 117  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hames Hossam Fathe  14 AHLY                 9:15.00    9:45.90   608  
  2 Aya Mohamed Ashraf  14 SPORT                9:33.90    9:50.37   594  
  3 Dana Khaled Abdel   14 DEGLA                9:35.00    9:56.22   577  
  4 Hagar Mohamed Nabi  14 AHLY                 9:30.00   10:08.74   542  
  5 Zena Sherein Moham  14 SPORT               10:08.00   10:11.72   534  
  6 Tasneim Yaser Moha  14 SMOHA                9:50.00   10:12.30   532  
  7 Allia Essam Ahmed   14 ZMALK                9:30.00   10:14.10   528  
  8 Shaza Ibrahim Abde  14 6 OCT                9:45.00   10:22.69   506  
  9 Batriacha Wageh Sa  14 AHLY                 9:40.00   10:26.85   496  
 10 Nour Amr Al Segein  14 ZMALK                9:35.00   10:28.58   492  
 11 Merna Ali Mouslem   14 OLYMP               10:46.00   10:43.79   458  
 12 Nehal Housam Ahmed  14 SPORT               10:12.40   10:45.16   455  
 13 Tokaa Mohamed Nash  14 SHAMS                9:20.00   10:46.68   452  
 14 Yassmein Amr Moham  14 GEZIR               10:30.00   11:00.16   425  
 15 Basant Yousrey Ibr  14 ZMALK                9:22.00   11:02.04   421  
 16 Alaa Sadek Mahmoud  14 SHAMS               10:30.00   11:31.80   369  
 -- Raghda Mohamed Ahm  14 AHLY                 9:30.00  X10:34.55        
 -- Habiba AbdelRahman  14 ZMALK                9:20.00  X11:13.32        
 
Event 118  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nourhan Ahmed Kama  15 AHLY                 9:07.23    9:29.33   662  
  2 Marim Ashraf Moust  15 SPORT                9:30.00    9:29.86   660  
  3 Roudina Wael Yasse  15 SPORT                9:42.00    9:35.63   641  
  4 Dina Magdy Abdel F  15 HELDO                9:16.00    9:44.55   612  
  5 Mahenour Housam Al  15 SPORT                9:45.00    9:48.78   599  
  6 Shaymaa Mouhssin A  15 NCITY                9:15.00    9:51.27   591  
  7 Nouran Ashraf Moha  15 HELDO                9:25.00   10:17.44   519  
  8 Menattala Amr Ahme  15 AHLY                 9:25.00   10:19.02   515  
  9 Hana Moataz Mahmou  15 ZOHUR               10:00.00   10:38.93   468  
 -- Marwa Maged El Say  15 SPORT                9:39.00   X9:56.61        
 -- Dina Mohamed Ahmed  15 SPORT               10:00.00  X10:23.77        
 
Event 119  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed Hesham Ahmed  14 SHAMS                8:55.00    8:58.30   621  
  2 Ali Mohamed Hegazy  14 AHLY                 8:34.51    9:06.14   594  
  3 Moustafa Mahmoud A  14 SMOHA                8:59.00    9:10.82   579  
  4 Omar Essam El Din   14 SPORT                8:58.50    9:12.87   573  
  5 Karim Marwan Mamdo  14 SHOOT                9:20.00    9:13.46   571  
  6 Seif El Din Yaser   14 AHLY                 9:10.00    9:14.49   568  
  7 Mohamed Adel Abass  14 DEGLA                8:55.00    9:18.67   555  
  8 Ahmed Mahran Moham  14 6 OCT                8:35.00    9:25.51   535  
  9 Mohamed Emad Eldin  14 MAADI                9:05.00    9:26.24   533  
 10 Mohamed Ahmed Baha  14 MAADI                9:00.00    9:27.04   531  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed Hass  14 SMOHA                8:57.00    9:27.07   531  
 12 Divad Nabil Eshak   14 ZMALK                9:30.00    9:31.54   519  
 13 Shady Medhat Hassa  14 AHLY                 9:00.00    9:32.59   516  
 14 Zeyad Ashraf Houss  14 SMOHA                8:59.00    9:35.53   508  
 15 Mohamed Wageh Abde  14 SHAMS                9:20.00    9:38.44   500  
 16 Mohanad Khaled Zak  14 SHOOT                9:20.00    9:41.62   492  
 17 Abanuob Gerges Man  14 ABANK                9:55.00    9:44.38   485  
 18 Mahmoud Ayman Naga  14 ABANK                9:56.00    9:48.99   474  
 19 Omar Karim Moustaf  14 DEGLA                9:10.00    9:49.29   473  
 20 Moustafa Helmey El  14 ABANK                9:53.00   10:00.72   447  
 21 Mohamed Said Salam  14 HELDO               10:00.00   10:02.64   442  
 22 Zeyad Wael Shamil   14 ZMALK                9:00.00   10:04.44   438  
 23 Yousef Ashraf Ahme  14 ZOHUR                9:00.00   10:18.35   409  
 24 Ahmed Mohamed Guod  14 HELOP               10:00.00   10:18.41   409  
 25 Ahmed Ayman Abdel   14 6 OCT                9:30.00   10:18.95   408  
 26 Ahmed Magdy Abdall  14 6 OCT               10:05.00   10:19.47   407  
 27 Ali Kamel Abd Rabo  14 NCITY                9:30.00   10:27.03   393  
 28 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 CSAID               10:30.00   11:26.96   299  
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdel   14 AHLY                 9:00.00   X9:37.81        
 -- Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 AHLY                 9:40.00   X9:40.78        
 -- Ahmed Atef Abdel L  14 ABANK               10:08.00  X10:18.47        
 -- Ismail Ahmed Mokht  14 SPORT                8:59.90         DQ        
 -- Khaled Essam Moham  14 SHAMS                8:59.00         DQ        
 
Event 120  Boys 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahmoud Salah Mour  15 ZMALK                8:37.00    8:47.64   659  
  2 Abdel Rahman Essam  15 6 OCT                8:32.00    8:49.44   652  
  3 Ahmed Yaser Mohame  15 SPORT                9:05.00    8:53.89   636  
  4 Omar Mohamed Wageh  15 AHLY                 8:31.35    8:54.43   634  
  5 Yousef Mohamed Gal  15 SMOHA                8:45.00    9:10.69   580  
  6 Mohamed Amr Ali Sh  15 AHLY                 8:35.00    9:13.39   571  
  7 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  15 AHLY                 8:55.00    9:14.42   568  
  8 Abdalla Ashraf El   15 6 OCT                8:45.00    9:17.69   558  
  9 Waliy Eldin Hamed   15 6 OCT                8:32.00    9:21.35   547  
 10 Ahmed Tawfik Moham  15 HELOP                8:32.00    9:22.42   544  
 11 Omar Ahmed Sadek A  15 HELDO                9:05.00    9:26.37   533  
 12 Yacoup Amr Yacoup   15 SPORT                9:36.00    9:31.39   519  
 13 Ahmed Yaser Salah   15 HELDO                9:25.00    9:31.66   518  
 14 Hany Ahmed Hisham   15 HELDO                9:35.00    9:41.15   493  
 15 Mahmoud Moustafa E  15 GHABA                9:30.00    9:42.14   491  
 16 Omar Yaser Mohamed  15 HELOP                9:00.00    9:47.13   478  
 17 Retshard Shenouty   15 SPORT                9:37.00    9:48.93   474  
 18 Karim Mohamed Al D  15 MNSOR                9:32.00    9:57.66   453  
 19 Ahmed Yousry Salah  15 SHOOT                9:15.00   10:00.89   446  
 20 Marwan Naser Abdel  15 ROWAD               10:00.00   10:05.63   436  
 21 Ahmed Tarik Mohame  15 SPORT               10:20.00   10:12.85   421  
 -- Furkan Pinyo Somje  15 AHLY                 8:31.35   X9:16.02        
 -- Islam Essam Mohame  15 6 OCT                8:50.00   X9:32.31        
 -- Ahmed Youseif Ahme  15 AHLY                 8:48.00   X9:33.54        
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Fahmy  15 SPORT               10:20.00  X10:01.81        
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  15 6 OCT                9:00.00  X10:11.52        
 
Event 121  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reem Ahmed Mahmoud  14 AHLY                 2:35.68    2:31.47   628  
  2 Hames Hossam Fathe  14 AHLY                 2:39.29    2:35.78   577  
  3 Hagar Mohamed Ahme  14 OLYMP                2:40.12    2:36.59   568  
  4 Sonduos Tarek Moha  14 SHAMS                2:38.25    2:37.06   563  
  5 Salma Saber Mohame  14 SHOOT                2:38.58    2:37.62   557  
  6 Nermein Maher Saad  14 SPORT                2:40.80    2:39.35   539  
  7 Nada Assem Mohamed  14 SMOHA                2:38.08    2:39.45   538  
 -- Yasmeina Essam Abd  14 AHLY                 2:38.86         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Hanya Hossam Nabil  14 GEZIR                2:43.98    2:42.73   507  
 10 Radwa Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                2:48.24    2:45.90   478  
 11 Mareihan Kamal Moh  14 SMOHA                2:48.08    2:46.73   471  
 12 Mera Mohamed Mahmo  14 MAADI                2:47.86    2:47.88   461  
 13 Khaloud Gamal El S  14 6 OCT                2:52.99    2:48.45   457  
 14 Fareida  Ahmed Ibr  14 HELDO                2:52.33    2:50.47   441  
 15 Omnia Mohamed Mahm  14 BNK.G                2:54.19    2:51.09   436  
 16 Arwa Abdel Karim O  14 SMOHA                2:52.36    2:51.76   431  
Preliminaries
 17 Ranya  Ayman Amin   14 HELDO                2:56.63                   
 18 Donya Khaled Samy   14 6 OCT                2:56.82                   
 19 Hanwa Hesham Abdel  14 SPORT                2:57.86                   
 20 Maria Ashraf Samir  14 TANTA                2:58.67                   
 21 Allyaa Meabed Ahme  14 6 OCT                3:02.13                   
 22 Menatallah Madhat   14 ABANK                3:02.59                   
 23 Yasmein Ashraf Ahm  14 GEZIR                3:03.52                   
 24 Kholuod Moataz Mah  14 HELDO                3:05.38                   
 25 Allya Tarik Ismail  14 SHOOT                3:06.06                   
 26 Aleya Hesham Moham  14 SPORT                3:06.15                   
 27 Yassmein Amr Moham  14 GEZIR                3:06.65                   
 28 Alaa Sadek Mahmoud  14 SHAMS                3:07.98                   
 29 Sandy Hossam Moham  14 ZMALK                3:08.40                   
 30 Afaf Ahmed Yehya    14 ZMALK                3:09.50                   
 31 Nada Emad Abdel Ra  14 GHABA                3:13.77                   
 32 Nermen Ayman Ahmed  14 ZMALK                3:14.03                   
 33 Rawan Khaled Ahmed  14 SHAMS                3:26.08                   
 -- Mariem Reda Mohame  14 SMOHA                3:04.86         X         
 -- Meran Magdy Mohame  14 SMOHA                2:54.96         X         
 -- Noura Yousef Moham  14 HELDO                3:05.57         X         
 -- Nessma Ashraf Moha  14 6 OCT                3:08.41         X         
 -- Aliaa Ashraf Zoher  14 AHLY                 2:43.26         X         
 -- Salma Mohamed Mahe  14 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 122  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yara Emad Ibrahim   15 AHLY                 2:29.35    2:26.07   700  
  2 Nourhan Ahmed Kama  15 AHLY                 2:33.98    2:31.78   624  
  3 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                2:36.54    2:32.59   614  
  4 Lama Tarik Hassan   15 AHLY                 2:35.17    2:33.00   609  
  5 Habiba Yaser Houss  15 SMOHA                2:39.12    2:37.13   563  
  6 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                2:37.39    2:38.84   545  
  7 Lana Ashraf Hassan  15 HELDO                2:44.61    2:44.41   491  
  8 Nouran Ashraf Moha  15 HELDO                2:47.69    2:45.37   483  
B - Final
  9 Malak Ali Mahmoud   15 SPORT                2:48.83    2:45.30   483  
 10 Heba Waled Samir M  15 NCITY                2:51.24    2:47.91   461  
 11 Nada Ashraf Houssi  15 HELOP                2:51.78    2:51.16   435  
 12 Marim Moataz Ahmed  15 HELOP                2:56.07    2:52.91   422  
 13 Yassmin Ahmed Azzm  15 SPORT                2:55.13    2:53.94   415  
 14 Mareia Medhat Soul  15 SHAMS                2:59.00    2:55.49   404  
 15 Reem Mohamed Ashra  15 HELOP                2:58.65    2:55.62   403  
 16 Merna Magdy Mohame  15 TANTA                2:56.68    2:55.65   403  
Preliminaries
 17 Meiar Abdel Monaem  15 ZMALK                2:59.45                   
 18 Nouran Ibrahim Abd  15 POLIC                3:01.04                   
 19 Yara Moustafa Hass  15 OLYMP                3:02.94                   
 20 Nourhan Nehad Ali   15 TANTA                3:05.08                   
 21 Shaymaa Mohamed Za  15 HELDO                3:06.10                   
 22 Merhan Ali Ibrahim  15 TANTA                3:12.52                   
 23 Aya Sherif Metwaly  15 ZOHUR                3:15.93                   
 24 Beregeit Hany Mesh  15 ZOHUR                3:16.38                   
 -- Aya Akrm Mohamed A  15 AHLY                 3:00.13         X         
 -- Yara Ayman Ezz Al   15 AHLY                 2:53.78         X         
 -- Lameis Mohamed Abd  15 SPORT                3:07.07         X         
 -- Farah Ayman Soulim  15 SPORT                2:59.00         X         
 -- May Housam El Din   15 AHLY                 2:35.65         X         
 -- Naden Hisham Ahmed  15 AHLY                 2:43.43         X         
 -- Yassmin Hagag Taha  15 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 
Event 123  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Samy Moham  14 MAADI                2:17.47    2:15.56   626  
  2 Yousef Mohmaed Sal  14 AHLY                 2:18.11    2:15.76   623  
  3 Allaa Ali Mahmoud   14 AHLY                 2:17.54    2:17.13   604  
  3 Mazen Mohamed Ahme  14 AHLY                 2:19.04    2:17.13   604  
  5 Mohamed Waled Saad  14 SMOHA                2:20.95    2:19.23   577  
  6 Ali Ashraf Ali Al   14 SMOHA                2:26.56    2:21.17   554  
  7 Omar Hesham Ibrahi  14 SPORT                2:23.32    2:22.10   543  
 -- Karim Ashraf Moham  14 SHAMS                2:26.25         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Ehab Ahmed A  14 SHOOT                2:26.71    2:25.70   504  
 10 Omar Mahmoud Shafe  14 GHABA                2:30.35    2:27.62   484  
 11 Karim Mohamed Ahme  14 HELOP                2:30.30    2:28.20   479  
 12 Ali Mohab AbdelRao  14 HELOP                2:30.50    2:28.23   479  
 13 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  14 SMOHA                2:31.40    2:29.19   469  
 14 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 ABANK                2:30.18    2:29.96   462  
 15 Omar Mohamed Fatth  14 GHABA                2:30.82    2:30.98   453  
 16 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 OLYMP                2:29.77    2:31.12   452  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Wael Mohamed  14 MAADI                2:31.66                   
 18 Ahmed Saad Mohamed  14 ZMALK                2:31.68                   
 19 Gaser Allaa El Din  14 DEGLA                2:33.55                   
 20 Ahmed Emam Mohamed  14 ZAHER                2:33.64                   
 21 Abdel Rahman Magdy  14 OLYMP                2:34.24                   
 22 Marwan Tarek Elsha  14 MAADI                2:34.25                   
 23 Ahmed Housam Ahmed  14 ROWAD                2:34.54                   
 24 Ahmed Haythm Moham  14 SPORT                2:35.43                   
 25 Mohamed Madhat Mat  14 6 OCT                2:35.74                   
 26 Yousef Essam Abdel  14 GHABA                2:35.82                   
 27 Marwan Essam Ismae  14 WARD                 2:37.29                   
 28 Seif Eldin Samey S  14 6 OCT                2:37.99                   
 29 Omar Tarek Hamed A  14 TALBE                2:38.03                   
 30 Mohamed Adel Musta  14 M.ARB                2:38.97                   
 31 Zeiad Mohamed Aly   14 SHAMS                2:39.13                   
 32 Mohamed Tarek Abde  14 SHAMS                2:39.27                   
 33 Amr El Sayed Medha  14 OLYMP                2:40.26                   
 34 Abdel Ahmed Ahmed   14 S.TAN                2:41.84                   
 35 Moustafa Mohamed E  14 ZMALK                2:41.87                   
 36 Moustafa Aly Sabre  14 ZMALK                2:42.82                   
 37 Omar Essam Mohamed  14 6 OCT                2:43.98                   
 38 Shady Deyaa Farouk  14 SHOOT                2:45.23                   
 39 Mostafa Ashraf Abd  14 BNK.G                2:46.15                   
 40 Yuseif Ahmed Mahmo  14 SHOOT                2:47.42                   
 41 Khaled Mohamed Ahm  14 HELOP                2:47.81                   
 42 Moustafa Helmy Abd  14 SPORT                2:50.18                   
 43 Omar Gad Abdel Sad  14 M.ARB                2:50.29                   
 44 Moustafa Essam Rag  14 TALBE                2:52.89                   
 45 Seif Hussein Fahmy  14 HELDO                2:54.88                   
 46 Yousef Mohamed Hou  14 ZOHUR                2:58.39                   
 47 Mohamed  Ahmed Abd  14 FARAG                2:58.93                   
 48 Shady Emad Nabih H  14 ZOHUR                3:02.36                   
 49 Ahmed Abdel Hakem   14 TALBE                3:04.46                   
 50 Mohab Magdy Yousef  14 FARAG                3:08.64                   
 51 Marwan Mohamed Abd  14 ZOHUR                3:09.98                   
 52 Mahmoud Roushdy Ab  14 FARAG                3:14.86                   
 -- Loui Abdel Gawad F  14 FARAG                3:27.64         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  14 ZMALK                2:44.77         X         
 -- Amgd Ashraf Amin    14 GHABA                2:40.19         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ehab Mahmo  14 ZMALK                3:02.40         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Ahme  14 AHLY                 2:33.38         X         
 -- Amr Osama Mohamed   14 AHLY                 2:56.12         X         
 -- Khaled Ateif Moham  14 6 OCT                2:45.51         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Madha  14 6 OCT                2:50.06         X         
 -- Mouhab Tarik Shaab  14 AHLY                 2:49.20         X         
 -- Sherif Hassan Abde  14 AHLY                 2:27.16         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  14 AHLY                 2:32.97         X         
 -- Omar Hassan Abdel   14 SMOHA                2:44.82         X         
 -- Zeyad Ashraf Houss  14 SMOHA                2:37.02         X         
 -- Omar Anwar Moustaf  14 SMOHA                2:40.01         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Hassan  14 MAADI                2:51.26         X         
 -- Yuseif Mohamed Lou  14 6 OCT                2:47.23         X         
 -- Ahmed Mamdouh Rous  14 MAADI                2:47.93         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel F  14 HELOP                2:48.81         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed S  14 HELOP                2:55.04         X         
 -- Mohanad Hatem Moha  14 SHAMS                2:40.93         X         
 -- Omar Tarek Awad     14 ZMALK                2:43.55         X         
 -- Magdy Sameh Ahmed   14 ZMALK                2:51.42         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Ghare  14 HELOP                2:57.44         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Fouad A  14 AHLY                 2:39.14         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  14 AHLY                 2:33.59         X         
 -- Seif El Din Samy A  14 AHLY                 2:49.95         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SHAMS                2:41.62         X         
 -- Wagih Essam El Din  14 AHLY                 3:21.38         X         
 -- Mohamed Saleh Abde  14 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Mina Yosrey Ghatas  14 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 
Event 124  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yousif Hassan Mous  15 SMOHA                2:20.47    2:18.17   591  
  2 Amr Tamer Farid Ma  15 ZMALK                2:21.72    2:18.28   589  
  3 Mahmoud Ibrahim Fa  15 AHLY                 2:20.33    2:18.51   586  
  4 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 AHLY                 2:20.85    2:18.55   586  
  5 Fady Shreif Tanios  15 AHLY                 2:22.01    2:22.60   537  
  6 Omar Ahmed Mohamed  15 GEZIR                2:26.04    2:24.45   517  
  7 Omar Hany Ahmed Re  15 SHOOT                2:25.09    2:25.21   509  
 -- Yousef Mohamed Gal  15 SMOHA                2:25.44         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Hany El Saye  15 SHAMS                2:26.05    2:22.92   534  
 10 Nour El Din Ahmed   15 OLYMP                2:28.07    2:25.45   506  
 11 Ahmed Ismail Wahby  15 SHOOT                2:26.73    2:25.77   503  
 12 Ali Tarik Al Akary  15 SPORT                2:27.29    2:26.24   498  
 13 Ahmed Abdel Ghany   15 SMOHA                2:28.49    2:26.73   493  
 14 Seif El Din Mohame  15 SPORT                2:27.17    2:27.64   484  
 15 Amr Akram Ahmed Ab  15 GEZIR                2:27.56    2:28.01   481  
 16 Ghoufran Reda Abde  15 6 OCT                2:27.65    2:41.69   369  
Preliminaries
 17 Allaa Essam Abdel   15 HELDO                2:30.26                   
 18 Mohamed Waled Haze  15 HELOP                2:30.30                   
 19 Mohamed Khaled Has  15 HELDO                2:30.31                   
 20 Mohamed Mohamed Ab  15 6 OCT                2:31.12                   
 21 Omar Mohamed Imam   15 ZOHUR                2:31.97                   
 22 Shaher Waled Al Na  15 SPORT                2:32.32                   
 23 Basel Waled Ahmed   15 SHAMS                2:32.45                   
 24 Aziz Mohamed Aziz   15 MAADI                2:32.86                   
 25 Abdel Rahman Khale  15 MNSOR                2:33.48                   
 26 Ihab Maher Ahmed E  15 NCITY                2:36.25                   
 27 Moustafa Akram Abd  15 MAADI                2:38.76                   
 28 Mohamed Adel Basun  15 HELDO                2:39.57                   
 29 Moustafa Ahmed Hou  15 M.ARB                2:39.62                   
 30 Ahmed Samir Ahmed   15 6 OCT                2:39.64                   
 31 Mohamed Hany Yousi  15 GEZIR                2:41.52                   
 32 Marwan Naser Abdel  15 ROWAD                2:42.16                   
 33 Islam Mohamed Ghel  15 BNK.G                2:51.97                   
 34 Omar Adel Hamouda   15 TANTA                2:55.56                   
 35 Mohamed Tamer Moha  15 ZMALK                2:55.78                   
 36 Ahmed Moustafa Ahm  15 GHABA                2:56.74                   
 37 Khaled Mohamed Hou  15 ZOHUR                3:07.45                   
 -- Adham Ihab Mahmoud  15 SPORT                2:40.16         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  15 SMOHA                2:34.06         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam Ibr  15 AHLY                 2:25.45         X         
 -- Youseif Ashraf Fah  15 SPORT                2:42.83         X         
 -- Mohamed Alaa Al Di  15 SMOHA                2:46.60         X         
 -- Sefeian Khaled Ima  15 AHLY                 2:38.81         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed  Wah  15 AHLY                 2:47.42         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hisham  15 AHLY                 2:40.19         X         
 -- Ahmed Magd El Saye  15 AHLY                 2:37.26         X         
 -- Karim Yaser Abdel   15 GHABA                    DQ                    
 
Event 125  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                2:25.22    2:23.93   667  
  2 May Ali Moustafa M  14 POLIC                2:35.40    2:36.20   522  
  3 Sohera Ahmed Moham  14 ZMALK                2:46.19    2:41.96   468  
  4 Nada Nasr Bahr Ahm  14 OLYMP                2:46.72    2:44.74   445  
  5 Dina Abdalla Farou  14 OLYMP                2:48.62    2:46.65   430  
  6 Farah Magdy Ahmed   14 SPORT                2:52.54    2:47.86   421  
  7 Leina Mohamed Abda  14 SPORT                2:53.10    2:49.97   405  
  8 Nourhan Essam Moha  14 OLYMP                2:53.08    2:52.18   390  
B - Final
  9 Nada Seif Al Nasr   14 TANTA                2:54.99    2:53.84   379  
 10 Marim Hassan Moham  14 GHABA                3:03.56                   
Preliminaries
 -- Meyar Ahmed Mohame  14 OLYMP                2:53.59         X         
 -- Merna Magdy Mohame  14 ZMALK                   DNF                    
 
Event 126  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nada Adel Sayed Ab  15 AHLY                 2:35.18    2:29.59   594  
  2 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS                2:31.56    2:30.50   584  
  3 Dina Amr Mohamed A  15 HELDO                2:36.86    2:36.24   522  
  4 Souhila Sayed Ibra  15 OLYMP                2:45.90    2:51.25   396  
  5 Touka Mohamed Fara  15 M.ARB                2:52.65    2:57.39   356  
  6 Beregeit Hany Mesh  15 ZOHUR                2:54.82    2:57.85   354  
B - Final
  9 Marim Magdy Abdel   15 HELDO                3:03.02    3:07.05   304  
 10 Marim Akram Ossman  15 SHOOT                3:31.39    3:30.81   212  
A - Final
  7 May Mohamed Ahmed   15 HELOP                2:57.04                   
  8 Noura Ashraf Al Ha  15 SPORT                2:59.78                   
 
Event 127  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karim  Adel  Maher  14 ZOHUR                2:11.68    2:09.78   677  
  2 Mazen Mohamed Ahme  14 AHLY                 2:17.46    2:16.19   585  
  3 Mohamed Hany El Sa  14 SHAMS                2:20.07    2:16.72   579  
  4 Ahmed Magdy Ahmed   14 OLYMP                2:18.70    2:17.36   571  
  5 Omar Hesham Abdel   14 CAIRO                2:20.08    2:17.37   570  
  6 Ahmed Ibrahim Saad  14 CAIRO                2:19.57    2:17.79   565  
  7 Ahmed Sophy Mohame  14 GHABA                2:20.29    2:19.69   543  
  8 Ahmed Mahran Moham  14 6 OCT                2:23.50    2:27.67   459  
B - Final
  9 Hassan Hazem Nabil  14 SHOOT                2:25.93    2:24.01   495  
 10 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SPORT                2:27.03    2:24.72   488  
 10 Mohamed Emad Eldin  14 MAADI                2:23.70    2:24.72   488  
 12 Karim Hafiz Emam H  14 ZOHUR                2:30.43    2:26.97   466  
 13 Yousef Hassan Yase  14 SHAMS                2:26.66    2:27.26   463  
 14 Nader Tarek Mohame  14 6 OCT                2:25.32    2:27.75   458  
 15 Mohamed Alaa Eldin  14 ABANK                2:28.10    2:27.99   456  
 16 Seif El Din Ahmed   14 SMOHA                2:29.90    2:28.86   448  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Nabil Abdel   14 AHLY                 2:30.80                   
 18 Abdalla Mohamed Sa  14 AHLY                 2:31.57                   
 19 Ahmed Saad Mohamed  14 ZMALK                2:31.79                   
 20 Divad Nabil Eshak   14 ZMALK                2:32.63                   
 21 Mostafa Ahmed Kame  14 MNSOR                2:32.70                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Gamal  14 ROWAD                2:33.42                   
 23 Omar Karim Moustaf  14 DEGLA                2:34.35                   
 24 Karim Ahmed Ahmed   14 GHABA                2:34.81                   
 25 Amr Hesham Mohamed  14 SHOOT                2:37.76                   
 26 Galal Mohamed Gala  14 HELDO                2:40.87                   
 27 Yousef Mohamed Cou  14 DEGLA                2:41.41                   
 28 Ahmed Ehab Saad Mo  14 SPORT                2:43.22                   
 29 Ali Khaled Fawzi    14 MAADI                2:47.09                   
 30 Abdel Aziz Ayman A  14 NCITY                2:47.90                   
 31 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 CSAID                2:48.18                   
 32 El Amir Mohamed Ya  14 SHAMS                2:49.79                   
 33 Sherif Ismeil Ahme  14 ZMALK                2:53.10                   
 34 Mohamed Ehab El Ta  14 MAADI                2:56.64                   
 -- Ahmed Tarak Al Bou  14 ZMALK                3:00.89         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 AHLY                 2:33.01         X         
 -- Eslam Khaled Zakra  14 ZMALK                3:05.94         X         
 -- Amr Rafat Mohamed   14 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Adel Abass  14 DEGLA                    DQ                    
 
Event 128  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Akram Mohame  15 AHLY                 2:11.02    2:04.90   759  
  2 Tarek Mohamed Moha  15 HELDO                2:12.84    2:11.64   648  
  3 Ali Ayman Ali Saye  15 HELDO                2:15.51    2:13.88   616  
  4 Zeyad Mohamed Kame  15 AHLY                 2:18.37    2:14.80   604  
  5 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 SHAMS                2:19.60    2:19.13   549  
  6 Zeyad Ibrahim Abde  15 6 OCT                2:20.25    2:22.06   516  
  7 Omar Mohamed Adel   15 SHAMS                2:20.25    2:22.17   515  
  8 Shady Amgd Al Shik  15 GHABA                2:21.42    2:25.23   483  
B - Final
  9 Ghoufran Reda Abde  15 6 OCT                2:21.61    2:20.33   535  
 10 Karim Khaled Salem  15 SHOOT                2:22.68    2:20.84   529  
 11 Shady Fouad Mohame  15 AHLY                 2:21.70    2:21.54   522  
 12 Hossam Mohamed Sob  15 OLYMP                2:29.31    2:22.97   506  
 13 Mahmoud Awny Mahmo  15 MNSOR                2:25.88    2:25.99   475  
 14 Omar Ali Saad Saye  15 GHABA                2:29.27    2:28.04   456  
 15 Ziyad Ashraf Houss  15 HELOP                2:25.37    2:28.56   451  
 16 Omar Khaled Mohame  15 ROWAD                2:26.85    2:28.57   451  
Preliminaries
 17 Omar Farouk Mounir  15 ZMALK                2:30.50                   
 18 Mo`men Amr Abdel F  15 SMOHA                2:32.35                   
 19 Mohamed Ahmed Al S  15 OLYMP                2:35.36                   
 20 Mohamed Hassan Mah  15 HELOP                2:36.55                   
 21 Mohamed Ayman Kama  15 SHOOT                2:36.66                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Moham  15 GHABA                2:42.37                   
 23 Omar Ahmed Ibrahim  15 HELDO                2:43.50                   
 24 Hazem Ahmed Abou E  15 ZOHUR                2:57.78                   
 -- Shreif Ashraf Abde  15 AHLY                 2:38.74         X         
 -- Youseif Said Abdal  15 AHLY                 2:39.15         X         
 
Event 129  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raghda Mohamed Ahm  14 AHLY                   33.63      32.93   631  
  2 Amany Ahmed Mohame  14 GEZIR                  33.75      33.05   625  
  3 Hanwa Hesham Abdel  14 SPORT                  34.05      33.87   580  
  4 Hanya Hossam Nabil  14 GEZIR                  34.73      34.64   542  
  5 Yassmein Mohamed M  14 SPORT                  34.69      34.69   540  
  6 Radwa Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                  34.62      34.84   533  
  7 Marwa Loucman Fatt  14 ASK.A                  34.83      35.07   523  
  8 Fattma Ahmed Hesha  14 HELDO                  35.29      35.53   503  
B - Final
  9 Ranya  Ayman Amin   14 HELDO                  35.93      35.84   490  
 10 Menatallah Madhat   14 ABANK                  37.13      36.17   476  
 11 Sherein Hamdy Ali   14 SPORT                  37.24      36.46   465  
 12 Rawan Wael El Naha  14 ZMALK                  36.77      36.84   451  
 13 Allya Tarik Ismail  14 SHOOT                  36.95      36.87   450  
 14 Goubynar Tarek Abd  14 SHAMS                  37.31      37.23   437  
 15 Nouran Mohamed Ali  14 SHOOT                  37.38      39.72   360  
 13 Yasmeina Essam Abd  14 AHLY                   37.24                   
Preliminaries
 17 Noura Yousef Moham  14 HELDO                  37.47                   
 18 Rawan Adel Al Saye  14 SMOHA                  38.29                   
 19 Malak Mohamed Azmy  14 SMOHA                  38.70                   
 20 Alaa Sadek Mahmoud  14 SHAMS                  39.23                   
 21 Omnia Mohamed Mahm  14 BNK.G                  39.25                   
 22 Nada Seif Al Nasr   14 TANTA                  39.69                   
 23 Salma Zaher Mohame  14 SHOOT                  40.82                   
 24 Rawan Khaled Ahmed  14 SHAMS                  41.13                   
 25 Nadin Mountaser Mo  14 AHLY                   41.73                   
 26 Mariam Mohamed Sha  14 ZMALK                  42.75                   
 27 Shymaa Shabl Saad   14 ZMALK                  47.18                   
 -- Farah Hesham Abdel  14 SHAMS                  42.15         X         
 -- Nourein Mohamed Ha  14 AHLY                   47.75         X         
 -- Loubna Mohamed Aly  14 ZMALK                  48.49         X         
 -- Hoda Nabil Bakr     14 ZMALK                  51.70         X         
 
Event 130  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                  32.56      31.93   693  
  2 Farida Mahmoud Fou  15 SHOOT                  33.06      32.58   652  
  3 Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                   33.60      32.63   649  
  4 Farah Tarik Refaat  15 HELOP                  33.77      33.04   625  
  5 May Housam El Din   15 AHLY                   33.34      33.39   606  
  6 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                  33.92      34.10   569  
  7 Shaymaa Mouhssin A  15 NCITY                  34.30      34.55   547  
B - Final
  9 Salma Ahmed Mohame  15 HELOP                  34.82      33.23   614  
 10 Dena Ashraf Khalaf  15 HELOP                  35.13      34.40   554  
 11 Nawal Raouf Abdel   15 ZMALK                  36.19      36.09   480  
 12 Heba Waled Samir M  15 NCITY                  36.62      36.13   478  
 13 Menattala Yehya Za  15 HELDO                  36.58      36.48   464  
 14 Sara Osama Al Shaz  15 SPORT                  36.71      36.55   462  
 15 Merna Magdy Mohame  15 TANTA                  37.00      36.67   457  
 16 Aya Sherif Metwaly  15 ZOHUR                  38.31      39.02   379  
A - Final
  8 Nourhan Gamal Ahme  15 CAIRO                  34.80                   
Preliminaries
 17 Meiar Abdel Monaem  15 ZMALK                  39.08                   
 18 Sherein Mouhssin A  15 SPORT                  39.23                   
 19 Shaymaa Mohamed Za  15 HELDO                  39.57                   
 20 Rawan Salah Mohame  15 OLYMP                  39.76                   
 21 Yassmin Hagag Taha  15 SHAMS                  40.38                   
 22 Rana Moustafa Abde  15 MAADI                  42.95                   
 -- Aya Akrm Mohamed A  15 AHLY                   40.21         X         
 -- Dina Hassan Al Say  15 AHLY                   46.00         X         
 -- Touka Mohamed Fara  15 M.ARB                  37.49         X         
 -- Dona Ahmed Houssni  15 AHLY                   43.02         X         
 -- Marim Moataz Ahmed  15 HELOP                  35.94         X         
 -- Meirna Mohamed Nab  15 AHLY                   36.27         X         
 
Event 131  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Hesham Ahmed  14 SHAMS                  30.46      29.20   613  
  2 Mohamed Samy Moham  14 MAADI                  29.24      29.33   605  
  3 Karim Mohamed Ahme  14 HELOP                  29.70      29.53   592  
  4 Omar Wagdy Metwall  14 AHLY                   31.09      30.42   542  
  5 Seif Eldin Amr Abd  14 CHRI                   31.04      30.68   528  
  6 Omar Yaser Hassan   14 SPORT                  31.08      30.82   521  
  7 Marwan Tarek Elsha  14 MAADI                  31.11      31.03   511  
  8 Omar Mahmoud Shafe  14 GHABA                  31.15      31.08   508  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 OLYMP                  31.59      31.23   501  
 10 Ahmed Magdy Ahmed   14 OLYMP                  31.71      31.31   497  
 11 Mahmoud Ezzat Mahm  14 SMOHA                  31.38      31.51   488  
 12 Yuseif Ahmed Salah  14 AHLY                   32.12      31.66   481  
 13 Hesham Mohamed Hes  14 SHOOT                  32.27      31.82   473  
 14 Karim Ashraf Moham  14 SHAMS                  31.69      31.94   468  
 15 Yousef Mohamed Mou  14 ZMALK                  32.10      31.99   466  
 16 Yousef Ashraf Mamd  14 SPORT                  31.86      32.37   450  
Preliminaries
 17 Khaled Marwan Mamd  14 SHOOT                  32.31                   
 18 Seif Eldin Samey S  14 6 OCT                  32.32                   
 19 Shady Medhat Hassa  14 AHLY                   32.43                   
 20 Omar Anwar Moustaf  14 SMOHA                  32.66                   
 21 Moustafa Aly Sabre  14 ZMALK                  32.67                   
 22 Mohamed Haytham Sa  14 SPORT                  32.80                   
 23 Seif El Din Ahmed   14 SMOHA                  32.94                   
 24 Ahmed Mohamed Sabe  14 SHOOT                  32.96                   
 25 Amr El Sayed Medha  14 OLYMP                  32.97                   
 26 Mohamed Emad El Ga  14 MAADI                  32.99                   
 27 Mohamed Tarak Amin  14 ZMALK                  33.16                   
 28 Omar Mohamed Fatth  14 GHABA                  33.29                   
 29 Karim Hafiz Emam H  14 ZOHUR                  33.56                   
 30 Mohamed Tarek Abde  14 SHAMS                  33.90                   
 31 Amr Wael Gamal Eld  14 6 OCT                  34.00                   
 32 Mohamed Mahmoud Mo  14 ABANK                  34.31                   
 33 Badr El Din Ayman   14 HELDO                  34.32                   
 34 Tarik Mohamed Shad  14 CHRI                   34.60                   
 35 Abdel Rahman Madha  14 6 OCT                  34.62                   
 35 Nour Nael Nagy Mah  14 HELOP                  34.62                   
 37 Omar Mohamed Mahmo  14 ZOHUR                  34.76                   
 38 Sherif Amr Said Am  14 ZOHUR                  35.14                   
 39 Omar Tarek Hamed A  14 TALBE                  35.19                   
 40 Ali Emad Abdel Fat  14 TALBE                  35.27                   
 41 Mohamed Ahmed Al B  14 TANTA                  35.45                   
 42 Moustafa Ayman Moh  14 CAIRO                  35.54                   
 43 Omar Ahmed Abdel F  14 HELOP                  35.69                   
 44 Yousef Yaser Abdel  14 NCITY                  35.90                   
 45 Mohamed Mouhssin R  14 BNK.G                  36.19                   
 46 Moustafa Essam Rag  14 TALBE                  36.33                   
 47 Ahmed Moustafa Sha  14 FARAG                  36.69                   
 48 Zeiad Tarek Mahmou  14 S.TAN                  36.75                   
 49 Mahmoud Emad El Di  14 GHABA                  37.94                   
 50 Mohamed Samy Abdel  14 FARAG                  38.08                   
 51 Ahmed Khaled Gabr   14 TANTA                  39.18                   
 52 Fady Osama Meilad   14 HELDO                  40.31                   
 53 Omar Essam Khalel   14 DEGLA                  42.37                   
 54 Yaser Adlly Mohame  14 ZAHER                  42.81                   
 55 Abdalla Wageh Wage  14 HELDO                  49.20                   
 -- Abdel Rahman Dyaa   14 ZMALK                1:05.27         X         
 -- Khaled Abdel Nabey  14 ZMALK                  43.43         X         
 -- Mohamed Amir Ibrah  14 SHOOT                  34.99         X         
 -- Aly Houssin Aly     14 ZMALK                  42.27         X         
 -- Mahmoud Yousef Abd  14 ZOHUR                  44.55         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ashraf Moh  14 ZOHUR                  46.74         X         
 -- Mohamed Sameh Yous  14 ZOHUR                  41.29         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Mohamed  14 GHABA                  40.36         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Ahmed   14 GHABA                  37.99         X         
 -- Moustafa Khaled Mo  14 ZOHUR                  35.52         X         
 -- Ahmed Magdy Sayed   14 AHLY                   35.24         X         
 -- Mohamed Sophy Abde  14 ZOHUR                  41.80         X         
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Sa  14 ZOHUR                  42.27         X         
 -- Shady Emad Nabih H  14 ZOHUR                  40.28         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Ema  14 AHLY                   34.48         X         
 -- Omar Nazeh AbouSer  14 AHLY                   37.13         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed Hussei  14 AHLY                   36.29         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Yu  14 AHLY                   34.53         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Waf  14 AHLY                   49.83         X         
 -- Seif El Din Yaser   14 AHLY                   36.63         X         
 -- Mouhab Tarik Shaab  14 AHLY                   36.54         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Gal  14 AHLY                   33.19         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel El  14 TALBE                  42.61         X         
 -- Mohamed Hassan Dah  14 MAADI                  41.32         X         
 -- Mazen Said Abdel H  14 SMOHA                  34.52         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Saad  14 TALBE                  44.41         X         
 -- Eiad Ashraf Abdel   14 6 OCT                  38.15         X         
 -- Moustafa Sultan Mo  14 AHLY                   40.11         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Fathey  14 MAADI                  41.35         X         
 -- Khaled Ateif Moham  14 6 OCT                  36.64         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Abdel M  14 ZMALK                  38.67         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Aziz Ah  14 ZMALK                  42.77         X         
 -- Abdalla Sherif Att  14 HELOP                  36.33         X         
 -- Magdy Sameh Ahmed   14 ZMALK                  36.02         X         
 -- Mina Yosrey Ghatas  14 ZMALK                  36.65         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  14 ZMALK                  38.40         X         
 -- Gakoub Gozaf Youna  14 ZMALK                  39.43         X         
 -- Seif Eldin Adel Ra  14 ZMALK                  33.38         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 SHAMS                  41.60         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Mohame  14 SHAMS                  36.48         X         
 -- Moustafa Hussam Fa  14 AHLY                   34.68         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Az  14 HELOP                  38.32         X         
 -- Yousef Mohmaed Abd  14 AHLY                   38.73         X         
 -- Mohanad Hatem Moha  14 SHAMS                  33.98         X         
 -- Saad Abdel Fattah   14 TANTA                    DQ                    
 -- Moustafa Mohamed S  14 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Ali Ahmed Moustafa  14 MAADI                    DQ                    
 
Event 132  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 AHLY                   29.46      29.25   610  
  2 Shaher Waled Al Na  15 SPORT                  30.46      29.94   568  
  3 Basem Mohamed Kama  15 ZMALK                  30.57      30.12   558  
  4 Waliy Eldin Hamed   15 6 OCT                  30.39      30.22   553  
  5 Mohamed Khaled Has  15 HELDO                  31.18      30.37   545  
  6 Ahmed Hany El Saye  15 SHAMS                  30.85      30.46   540  
  7 Ahmed Ashraf Fahmy  15 SPORT                  30.99      30.65   530  
  8 Ahmed Ismail Wahby  15 SHOOT                  31.15      31.84   473  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Abdel Ghany   15 SMOHA                  31.47      31.14   505  
 10 Mohamed Ahmed Hass  15 SMOHA                  31.83      31.51   488  
 11 Omar Sherif Abdel   15 SHAMS                  31.82      31.61   483  
 12 Ali Tarik Al Akary  15 SPORT                  32.36      31.77   476  
 13 Shady Fouad Mohame  15 AHLY                   31.88      31.82   473  
 14 Aziz Mohamed Aziz   15 MAADI                  31.81      32.19   457  
 15 Ahmed El Sayed Ahm  15 SHOOT                  31.86      32.23   456  
 16 Youseif Kaled El S  15 6 OCT                  31.41      32.39   449  
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Alaa Al Di  15 SMOHA                  32.52                   
 18 Omar Mohamed Imam   15 ZOHUR                  32.54                   
 18 Youseif Hossam Kam  15 6 OCT                  32.54                   
 20 Ahmed Maher Said M  15 ZMALK                  32.63                   
 21 Ahmed Mohamed Hana  15 GHABA                  32.77                   
 22 Ahmed Youseif Ahme  15 AHLY                   32.81                   
 23 Marwan Naser Abdel  15 ROWAD                  32.92                   
 24 Hany Ahmed Hisham   15 HELDO                  33.97                   
 25 Abdel Rahman Hany   15 TWFIK                  34.32                   
 26 Hassan Amar Ahmed   15 SHOOT                  34.52                   
 27 Karim Abdel Moakso  15 SHAMS                  35.31                   
 28 Nour El Din Ahmed   15 OLYMP                  35.37                   
 29 Mohab Mones Abdel   15 POLIC                  35.56                   
 30 Fady Yaser Mohamed  15 ASK.A                  36.03                   
 31 Nageb Karim Mourad  15 GEZIR                  36.82                   
 32 Khaled Mohamed Hou  15 ZOHUR                  37.59                   
 33 Mohab Akram Abdel   15 ZMALK                  39.24                   
 -- Mohamed Ayman Kama  15 SHOOT                  37.42         X         
 -- Karim Sherif Moham  15 SHOOT                  35.11         X         
 -- Seif Yaser Mohamed  15 SHOOT                  37.26         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdalla Yo  15 AHLY                   32.89         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Refaat  15 6 OCT                  34.58         X         
 -- Ahmed Magd El Saye  15 AHLY                   33.48         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdall  15 SMOHA                  33.03         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Mohame  15 SPORT                  36.74         X         
 -- Mohamed Mohamed Ab  15 6 OCT                  33.96         X         
 -- Amr Yaser Ramadan   15 ZMALK                  39.90         X         
 -- Hussam Hamed Amr H  15 AHLY                   34.83         X         
 -- Ahmed Asaad Abdel   15 ZMALK                  41.64         X         
 -- Youseif Said Abdal  15 AHLY                   33.55         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ma  15 AHLY                   40.82         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Abd  15 AHLY                   35.39         X         
 
Event 133  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salma Saber Mohame  14 SHOOT                1:02.12    1:01.17   670  
  2 Amany Ahmed Mohame  14 GEZIR                1:03.11    1:02.16   638  
  3 Meran Magdy Mohame  14 SMOHA                1:03.95    1:03.24   606  
  4 Zena Sherein Moham  14 SPORT                1:04.21    1:03.38   602  
  5 Aya Mohamed Ashraf  14 SPORT                1:04.22    1:03.44   600  
  6 Sara Tarek Morsey   14 SHAMS                1:05.80    1:05.38   549  
  7 Marwa Loucman Fatt  14 ASK.A                1:04.71    1:05.72   540  
  8 Nouran Mohamed Ali  14 SHOOT                1:05.77    1:06.31   526  
B - Final
  9 Tasneim Yaser Moha  14 SMOHA                1:06.26    1:04.81   563  
 10 Farah Magdy Ahmed   14 SPORT                1:06.59    1:06.61   519  
 11 Shahenda Ashraf Ib  14 HELOP                1:06.53    1:07.00   510  
 12 Hagar Mohamed Nabi  14 AHLY                 1:06.77    1:07.21   505  
 13 Hana Houssain Kand  14 HELOP                1:07.99    1:07.31   503  
 14 Salma Sayed Farouk  14 AHLY                 1:07.84    1:07.32   502  
 15 Merna Ali Mouslem   14 OLYMP                1:07.42    1:07.66   495  
 16 Habiba AbdelRahman  14 ZMALK                1:07.81    1:07.94   489  
Preliminaries
 17 Basant Yousrey Ibr  14 ZMALK                1:08.03                   
 18 Goubynar Tarek Abd  14 SHAMS                1:08.42                   
 19 Maria Ashraf Samir  14 TANTA                1:08.50                   
 20 Habtallah Ayman Ab  14 SHAMS                1:09.39                   
 21 Nourhan Mohamed Ra  14 AHLY                 1:10.21                   
 22 Kholuod Moataz Mah  14 HELDO                1:10.29                   
 23 Rawan Adel Al Saye  14 SMOHA                1:10.85                   
 24 Marim Emad Remun G  14 HELDO                1:11.14                   
 25 Febrounia Adel Gha  14 GHABA                1:11.40                   
 26 Rawan Wael El Naha  14 ZMALK                1:11.66                   
 27 May Shereif Emam A  14 HELOP                1:12.83                   
 28 Nessma Ashraf Moha  14 6 OCT                1:13.02                   
 29 Noura Yousef Moham  14 HELDO                1:13.73                   
 30 Salma Zaher Mohame  14 SHOOT                1:17.25                   
 31 Nada Hassan Hussei  14 ABANK                1:18.45                   
 32 Hader Refaat Freeg  14 M.ARB                1:22.26                   
 33 Kanzzy Ahmed Moham  14 OLYMP                1:23.09                   
 -- Nada Tarik Mounir   14 HELOP                1:22.73         X         
 -- Aleya Hesham Moham  14 SPORT                1:13.22         X         
 -- Olla Hesham Abdel   14 SPORT                1:12.75         X         
 -- Yasmen Mohamed Ibr  14 SHOOT                1:25.27         X         
 -- Menatalla Emad Abd  14 SMOHA                1:22.91         X         
 -- Rawan  Ashraf Hamd  14 AHLY                 1:13.59         X         
 -- Meirna Mahmoud Al   14 SMOHA                1:18.16         X         
 -- Leina Hany Abdel A  14 AHLY                 1:22.25         X         
 -- Rawan Alaa El Din   14 SMOHA                1:18.70         X         
 -- Nadin Mountaser Mo  14 AHLY                 1:14.47         X         
 -- Nour Samah Mohamed  14 ZMALK                1:17.10         X         
 -- Sandy Hossam Moham  14 ZMALK                1:13.85         X         
 -- Shymaa Shabl Saad   14 ZMALK                1:21.24         X         
 -- Batriacha Wageh Sa  14 AHLY                 1:13.07         X         
 -- Hanady Mohamed Gam  14 AHLY                 1:20.05         X         
 -- Touca Abdel Hamed   14 DEGLA                    DQ                    
 
Event 134  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanya Mohamed Hany  15 AHLY                 1:00.13      59.49   728  
  2 Marwa Maged El Say  15 SPORT                1:01.24    1:00.83   681  
  3 Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                 1:01.92    1:01.46   660  
  4 Nourhan Gamal Ahme  15 CAIRO                1:02.28    1:01.87   647  
  5 Farida Mahmoud Fou  15 SHOOT                1:04.85    1:03.46   600  
  6 Marim Ashraf Moust  15 SPORT                1:04.04    1:03.78   591  
  7 Malak Ali Mahmoud   15 SPORT                1:03.92    1:04.38   575  
  8 May Abdel Monaem M  15 ZMALK                1:04.68    1:05.28   551  
B - Final
  9 Menattala Amr Ahme  15 AHLY                 1:05.42    1:05.62   543  
 10 Dina Amr Mohamed A  15 HELDO                1:05.88    1:05.82   538  
 11 Menattala Yehya Za  15 HELDO                1:07.31    1:07.20   505  
 12 Nawal Raouf Abdel   15 ZMALK                1:08.48    1:07.24   504  
 13 Hana Moataz Mahmou  15 ZOHUR                1:06.14    1:07.31   503  
 14 Nada Ahmed Abdel A  15 WARD                 1:11.17    1:08.78   471  
 15 May Mohamed Ahmed   15 HELOP                1:09.90    1:09.75   452  
 16 Nada Ashraf Houssi  15 HELOP                1:05.54    1:11.55   419  
Preliminaries
 17 Mareia Medhat Soul  15 SHAMS                1:11.46                   
 18 Reem Mohamed Ashra  15 HELOP                1:12.74                   
 19 Mahetab Khaled Abd  15 ZMALK                1:13.71                   
 20 Yara Moustafa Hass  15 OLYMP                1:14.27                   
 21 Ghadeer Essam Ibra  15 SMOHA                1:14.49                   
 22 Mayar Mohamed Nagi  15 SHOOT                1:15.94                   
 23 Mahenour Ashraf Sa  15 6 OCT                1:17.19                   
 24 Rana Moustafa Abde  15 MAADI                1:20.86                   
 25 Salma Abdel Hakem   15 SHAMS                1:27.14                   
 -- Yassmin Ahmed Azzm  15 SPORT                1:08.16         X         
 -- Yara Ayman Ezz Al   15 AHLY                 1:10.36         X         
 -- Noura Ayman Samir   15 AHLY                 1:22.81         X         
 -- Menatalla Ali Ali   15 AHLY                 1:17.53         X         
 -- Aya Akrm Mohamed A  15 AHLY                 1:11.30         X         
 -- Sherein Mouhssin A  15 SPORT                1:18.63         X         
 -- NourhanTarik Ibrah  15 AHLY                 1:16.99         X         
 -- Nada Adel Sayed Ab  15 AHLY                 1:06.27         X         
 -- Nour Allaa El Din   15 HELOP                1:13.17         X         
 -- Noura Ashraf Al Ha  15 SPORT                1:04.58         X         
 -- Dona Ahmed Houssni  15 AHLY                 1:16.03         X         
 -- Sara Osama Al Shaz  15 SPORT                1:13.74         X         
 -- Lama Tarik Hassan   15 AHLY                 1:05.97         X         
 -- Mahenour Housam Al  15 SPORT                1:04.38         X         
 
Event 135  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Waled Saad  14 SMOHA                  54.96      55.14   653  
  2 Ahmed Yaser El Say  14 AHLY                   56.23      55.17   652  
  3 Yousef Mohmaed Sal  14 AHLY                   56.16      55.44   643  
  4 Sherif Hassan Abde  14 AHLY                   55.93      56.11   620  
  5 Ali Shreif Mahmoud  14 SHOOT                  56.93      56.30   614  
  6 Omar Ahmed Khaled   14 SHAMS                  56.39      56.60   604  
  7 Omar Hesham Abdel   14 CAIRO                  56.66      56.91   594  
 -- Karim  Adel  Maher  14 ZOHUR                  56.21        DNF        
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Samy Moham  14 MAADI                  57.03      57.08   589  
 10 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 OLYMP                  58.46      57.39   579  
 11 Omar Hassan Zakria  14 MAADI                  59.24      58.32   552  
 12 Moustafa Mahmoud A  14 SMOHA                  58.89      58.87   537  
 13 Ismail Ahmed Mokht  14 SPORT                  58.38      59.00   533  
 14 Yousef Ashraf Mamd  14 SPORT                  59.60      59.38   523  
 15 Mohamed Hany El Sa  14 SHAMS                  59.49      59.44   521  
 16 Ahmed Haythm Moham  14 SPORT                  58.93    1:00.38   497  
Preliminaries
 17 Yousef Wael Abdel   14 NCITY                  59.66                   
 18 Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 ZMALK                  59.70                   
 19 Khaled Essam Moham  14 SHAMS                  59.86                   
 20 Ahmed Sophy Mohame  14 GHABA                1:00.04                   
 21 Hesham Mohamed Hes  14 SHOOT                1:00.53                   
 22 Omar Ahmed Tawfek   14 ZMALK                1:00.82                   
 23 Mohamed Mamdouh Ka  14 ZMALK                1:00.90                   
 24 Zeyad Abdel Kader   14 WARD                 1:00.97                   
 25 Ahmed Mohamed Hass  14 SMOHA                1:01.28                   
 26 Karim Marwan Mamdo  14 SHOOT                1:01.42                   
 27 Ahmed Ashraf Anwar  14 GHABA                1:02.03                   
 28 Moustafa Helmey El  14 ABANK                1:02.16                   
 29 Yousef Essam Abdel  14 GHABA                1:02.23                   
 30 Amr Wael Gamal Eld  14 6 OCT                1:02.46                   
 31 Mahmoud Mohamed Is  14 ZAHER                1:02.66                   
 31 Amr Akram Ahmed Al  14 WARD                 1:02.66                   
 33 Yousef Mohamed Has  14 6 OCT                1:02.95                   
 34 Ahmed Adel Al Moha  14 ROWAD                1:03.06                   
 35 Ali Kamel Abd Rabo  14 NCITY                1:03.12                   
 36 Ahmed Magdy Saad A  14 TANTA                1:03.15                   
 37 Yousef Ashraf Ahme  14 ZOHUR                1:03.19                   
 38 Moustafa Ayman Moh  14 CAIRO                1:03.35                   
 39 Sherif Amr Said Am  14 ZOHUR                1:03.37                   
 40 Khaled Mohamed Ahm  14 HELOP                1:03.66                   
 41 Mahmoud Ayman Naga  14 ABANK                1:03.77                   
 42 Ahmed Atef Abdel L  14 ABANK                1:03.78                   
 43 Ahmed Moustafa Sha  14 FARAG                1:04.52                   
 44 Nour Nael Nagy Mah  14 HELOP                1:04.66                   
 45 Ahmed Mohamed El S  14 CHRI                 1:04.80                   
 46 Seif Eldin Mahmoud  14 6 OCT                1:04.84                   
 47 Mohamed  Ahmed Abd  14 FARAG                1:05.05                   
 48 Adham Ahmed Abdel   14 HELOP                1:05.66                   
 49 Yousef Mohamed Sho  14 MAADI                1:05.75                   
 50 Mohamed Nabil Abde  14 ZAHER                1:06.05                   
 51 Ahmed Abdel Hakem   14 TALBE                1:06.51                   
 52 Hussain Ayman Huss  14 DEGLA                1:06.64                   
 53 Seif Hussein Fahmy  14 HELDO                1:07.12                   
 54 Abdel Aziz Ayman A  14 NCITY                1:07.13                   
 55 Yousef Mohamed Cou  14 DEGLA                1:07.70                   
 56 Mohamed Mouhssin R  14 BNK.G                1:07.77                   
 57 Mena Romany Abdel   14 CHRI                 1:08.28                   
 58 Amr Saleh Mohamed   14 M.ARB                1:08.92                   
 59 Omar Samir Touny    14 HLWAN                1:09.01                   
 60 Ali Emad Abdel Fat  14 TALBE                1:10.11                   
 61 Mohab Magdy Yousef  14 FARAG                1:10.14                   
 62 Ahmed Aziz Farouk   14 GEZIR                1:10.17                   
 63 Ali Ahmed Abdel El  14 TALBE                1:10.54                   
 64 Fady Osama Meilad   14 HELDO                1:12.33                   
 65 Mo'men Mohamed Ibr  14 HELDO                1:12.89                   
 66 Yaser Adlly Mohame  14 ZAHER                1:15.08                   
 -- Zeyad Amr Mohamed   14 SHOOT                1:12.77         X         
 -- Khaled Marwan Mamd  14 SHOOT                1:02.88         X         
 -- Shady Deyaa Farouk  14 SHOOT                1:05.03         X         
 -- Loui Abdel Gawad F  14 FARAG                1:21.70         X         
 -- Mohamed Hossam Eld  14 ZMALK                1:04.25         X         
 -- Mohanad Abdel Nasa  14 ZMALK                1:07.92         X         
 -- Seif Eldin Wael Mo  14 ZMALK                1:07.81         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ehab Mahmo  14 ZMALK                1:05.59         X         
 -- Seif Eldin Adel Ra  14 ZMALK                1:02.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Amir Ibrah  14 SHOOT                1:06.05         X         
 -- Mohanad Khaled Zak  14 SHOOT                1:04.13         X         
 -- Yuseif Ahmed Mahmo  14 SHOOT                1:03.79         X         
 -- Khaled Abdel Nabey  14 ZMALK                1:15.99         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Sabe  14 SHOOT                1:01.71         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Mohame  14 HELDO                1:20.01         X         
 -- Mohamed Sameh Yous  14 ZOHUR                1:19.09         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Sa  14 HELDO                1:13.94         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  14 ZOHUR                1:11.93         X         
 -- Seif Osama Fatth    14 ZOHUR                1:16.46         X         
 -- Aser Ehab Houssny   14 HELDO                1:13.32         X         
 -- Omar Nader Azazy A  14 GHABA                1:08.93         X         
 -- Omar Waled Mohamed  14 HELDO                1:22.51         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Mohamed  14 GHABA                1:10.65         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                1:17.76         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  14 ZOHUR                1:14.87         X         
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Sa  14 ZOHUR                1:15.22         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Mahmo  14 ZOHUR                1:03.40         X         
 -- Mohamed Sophy Abde  14 ZOHUR                1:18.81         X         
 -- Moustafa Khaled Mo  14 ZOHUR                1:10.15         X         
 -- Yousef Mamdouh Moh  14 ZOHUR                1:15.80         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Hou  14 ZOHUR                1:08.50         X         
 -- Mahmoud Roushdy Ab  14 FARAG                1:12.34         X         
 -- Mohamed Mahmoud Mo  14 ABANK                1:04.73         X         
 -- Amr Osama Mohamed   14 AHLY                 1:05.77         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Ahme  14 AHLY                 1:02.45         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed Hegazy  14 AHLY                   57.33         X         
 -- Ahmed Waled Ahmed   14 AHLY                 1:15.97         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Yu  14 AHLY                 1:05.40         X         
 -- Basal Mohamed Mahm  14 6 OCT                1:13.83         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Ema  14 AHLY                 1:03.82         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdel   14 AHLY                 1:01.63         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Waf  14 AHLY                 1:21.19         X         
 -- Wagih Essam El Din  14 AHLY                 1:19.17         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Mahm  14 AHLY                 1:15.49         X         
 -- Ali Amr Ali Mohame  14 AHLY                 1:09.21         X         
 -- Amr Shereif Abdel   14 AHLY                   58.68         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ali   14 AHLY                   59.98         X         
 -- Omar Wagdy Metwall  14 AHLY                   57.92         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   14 NCITY                1:07.63         X         
 -- Yousef Yaser Abdel  14 NCITY                1:08.13         X         
 -- Moustafa Essam Rag  14 TALBE                1:12.42         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Saad  14 TALBE                1:14.53         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Abdel   14 SMOHA                1:07.69         X         
 -- Omar Essam El Din   14 SPORT                1:00.34         X         
 -- Mazen Said Abdel H  14 SMOHA                1:01.35         X         
 -- Ahmed Naser Abdel   14 ZAHER                1:18.84         X         
 -- Mohamed Hassan Dah  14 MAADI                1:15.67         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Madha  14 6 OCT                1:05.29         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Abdel   14 6 OCT                1:07.65         X         
 -- Ali Khaled Fawzi    14 MAADI                1:06.65         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab El Ta  14 MAADI                1:09.18         X         
 -- Amr Hany Mohamed N  14 MAADI                1:05.99         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel F  14 HELOP                1:08.05         X         
 -- Moustafa Sherif Fa  14 HELOP                1:08.58         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Ahmed   14 ZMALK                1:05.62         X         
 -- Abdalla Sherif Att  14 HELOP                1:07.25         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Mohame  14 SHAMS                1:09.58         X         
 -- Yousef Ashraf Rash  14 SHAMS                1:04.12         X         
 -- Amr Rafat Mohamed   14 HELOP                1:10.04         X         
 -- Moamed Salah Moham  14 SHAMS                1:14.96         X         
 -- Loaey Ahmed Abdel   14 ZMALK                1:01.29         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Aziz Ah  14 ZMALK                1:06.74         X         
 -- Amr Abdel Nasar Al  14 ZMALK                1:07.95         X         
 -- Abdel Aziz Yaser F  14 ZMALK                1:13.13         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Abdel M  14 ZMALK                1:06.89         X         
 -- Magdy Sameh Ahmed   14 ZMALK                1:05.84         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mou  14 ZMALK                1:01.44         X         
 -- Mohamed Aly Yousei  14 SHAMS                1:06.49         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Abdel   14 SHAMS                1:04.01         X         
 -- Moustafa Hussam Fa  14 AHLY                 1:05.59         X         
 -- Hossam Madhat Moha  14 SHAMS                1:14.33         X         
 -- Akram Ahmed Abdel   14 AHLY                 1:04.69         X         
 -- Amr Moustafa Moham  14 AHLY                 1:02.80         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Yase  14 SHAMS                1:03.28         X         
 -- El Amir Mohamed Ya  14 SHAMS                1:09.74         X         
 -- Yousef Mahmoud Ram  14 SHAMS                1:10.28         X         
 -- Saleh Mohamed Wage  14 SHAMS                1:12.18         X         
 -- Mohamed Wageh Abde  14 SHAMS                1:01.44         X         
 -- Mohanad Ahmed Isme  14 SHAMS                1:18.73         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Yous  14 SHAMS                1:11.56         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Fouad A  14 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 136  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarek Mohamed Moha  15 HELDO                  55.69      55.38   645  
  2 Karim Ashraf Samir  15 AHLY                   56.69      56.13   619  
  3 Nabil Hisham Loutt  15 AHLY                   55.97      56.26   615  
  4 Mahmoud Salah Mour  15 ZMALK                  57.50      56.49   607  
  5 Ahmed Yousry Salah  15 SHOOT                  56.70      56.64   603  
  6 Assem Emad El Din   15 SMOHA                  57.40      56.73   600  
  7 Ahmed Tawfik Moham  15 HELOP                  56.57      57.04   590  
  8 Zeyad Essam El Say  15 OLYMP                  56.99      57.36   580  
B - Final
  9 Karim Maged Tawfei  15 SHAMS                  57.70      57.67   571  
 10 Amr Akram Ahmed Ab  15 GEZIR                  58.72      58.30   553  
 11 Omar Mohamed Adel   15 SHAMS                  58.89      58.35   551  
 12 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 SHAMS                  58.68      58.51   547  
 13 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  15 AHLY                   58.95      58.79   539  
 14 Islam Essam Mohame  15 6 OCT                  58.79      58.81   538  
 15 Ahmed El Sayed Ahm  15 SHOOT                  58.56    1:00.02   506  
 -- Hossam Mohamed Sob  15 OLYMP                  58.12        DNF        
Preliminaries
 17 Omar Ahmed Sadek A  15 HELDO                  58.97                   
 18 Youseif Kaled El S  15 6 OCT                  59.11                   
 19 Ali Ahmed Raslan    15 HELOP                  59.27                   
 20 Ahmed Samir Mohame  15 SPORT                  59.53                   
 21 Mohamed Ibrahim Ab  15 OLYMP                  59.70                   
 22 Ali Ayman Ali Saye  15 HELDO                  59.78                   
 23 Ziyad Ashraf Houss  15 HELOP                  59.95                   
 24 Mohamed Ahmed Hous  15 ZMALK                1:00.25                   
 25 Karim Ali Mohamed   15 SPORT                1:00.76                   
 26 Moustafa Akram Abd  15 MAADI                1:00.79                   
 27 Abdalla Housam Abd  15 ZMALK                1:01.05                   
 27 Ahmed Essam Abdall  15 SMOHA                1:01.05                   
 29 Abdel Rahman Khale  15 MNSOR                1:01.15                   
 30 Omar Ali Saad Saye  15 GHABA                1:01.32                   
 31 Mohamed Ashraf Ham  15 M.ARB                1:01.70                   
 32 Ahmed Mohamed ElSa  15 TANTA                1:02.00                   
 33 Mahmoud Awny Mahmo  15 MNSOR                1:02.05                   
 34 Karim Mohamed Al D  15 MNSOR                1:02.84                   
 35 Hassan Amar Ahmed   15 SHOOT                1:02.98                   
 36 Mazen Ramy Abdel B  15 GHABA                1:03.44                   
 37 Mahmoud Moustafa E  15 GHABA                1:04.34                   
 38 Moustafa Hisham Ah  15 HLWAN                1:04.37                   
 39 Mohamed Khaled Abd  15 BNK.G                1:05.04                   
 40 Omar Mohamed Ali A  15 M.ARB                1:05.06                   
 41 Mohab Essam Abdelh  15 M.ARB                1:06.11                   
 42 Omar Khaled Mohame  15 ROWAD                1:06.42                   
 43 Youseif Ashraf Fah  15 SPORT                1:06.99                   
 44 Ahmed Yousef Al Sa  15 HLWAN                1:10.01                   
 45 Omar Adel Hamouda   15 TANTA                1:10.17                   
 46 Hazem Ahmed Abou E  15 ZOHUR                1:10.20                   
 47 Mohamed Ashraf Ahm  15 FARAG                1:12.20                   
 48 Mostafa Sabri Moha  15 FARAG                1:21.78                   
 -- Ahmed Adel Ahmed M  15 GHABA                1:09.25         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Osama A  15 SHOOT                1:03.93         X         
 -- Mazen Tarik Mohame  15 SHOOT                1:06.14         X         
 -- Ahmed Moustafa Ahm  15 GHABA                1:09.76         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Moham  15 ZMALK                1:07.36         X         
 -- Karim Wael Abdel M  15 HELDO                1:06.40         X         
 -- Ahmed Yaser Salah   15 HELDO                1:00.56         X         
 -- Karim Adel Al Azha  15 GHABA                1:08.36         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ma  15 AHLY                 1:18.04         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Mosta  15 AHLY                 1:05.31         X         
 -- Ahmed Magd El Saye  15 AHLY                 1:05.10         X         
 -- Yousif Mohamed Fay  15 AHLY                 1:02.93         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Moahme  15 AHLY                 1:06.15         X         
 -- Mahmoud Adel Eid A  15 M.ARB                1:13.20         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hany   15 TWFIK                1:07.02         X         
 -- Ramy Saad Emam Mah  15 OLYMP                1:02.66         X         
 -- Zeyad Mohamed Kame  15 AHLY                   59.09         X         
 -- Basel Bahaa El Din  15 AHLY                 1:01.91         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Abdel   15 SHAMS                  59.45         X         
 -- Sherif Mohamed Aym  15 SHAMS                1:05.36         X         
 -- Seif Allah Molhem   15 AHLY                 1:10.60         X         
 -- Marwan Gouma Moham  15 ZMALK                1:04.40         X         
 -- Moustafa Alaa Abde  15 ZMALK                1:02.61         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Abd  15 AHLY                 1:02.65         X         
 -- Sefeian Khaled Ima  15 AHLY                 1:02.27         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 AHLY                 1:11.15         X         
 -- Hussam Hamed Amr H  15 AHLY                 1:00.76         X         
 -- Nabil Naser Al Sha  15 SPORT                    DQ                    
 
Event 137  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                5:19.68    5:12.22   673  
  2 Reem Ahmed Mahmoud  14 AHLY                 5:45.86    5:27.69   582  
  3 Hagar Mohamed Ahme  14 OLYMP                5:36.91    5:28.36   578  
  4 Nada Assem Mohamed  14 SMOHA                5:34.22    5:36.44   538  
  5 Nermein Maher Saad  14 SPORT                5:39.50    5:37.20   534  
  6 Hanya Hossam Nabil  14 GEZIR                5:42.08    5:46.47   492  
  7 Yassmein Mohamed M  14 SPORT                5:54.49    5:55.06   458  
  8 Mera Mohamed Mahmo  14 MAADI                5:59.44    5:57.91   447  
B - Final
  9 Mareihan Kamal Moh  14 SMOHA                6:03.39    5:52.27   468  
 10 Nada Nasr Bahr Ahm  14 OLYMP                6:02.36    5:52.88   466  
 11 Dina Abdalla Farou  14 OLYMP                5:59.77    5:56.07   454  
 12 Sohera Ahmed Moham  14 ZMALK                6:00.93    6:02.89   429  
 13 Allyaa Meabed Ahme  14 6 OCT                6:13.46    6:13.21   394  
 14 Arwa Abdel Karim O  14 SMOHA                6:10.59    6:17.37   381  
 15 Yassmein Amr Moham  14 GEZIR                6:36.14    6:28.42   349  
 16 Afaf Ahmed Yehya    14 ZMALK                6:35.01    6:36.85   328  
Preliminaries
 17 Menatallah Madhat   14 ABANK                6:36.22                   
 -- Nourhan Essam Moha  14 OLYMP                6:24.85         X         
 -- Meyar Ahmed Mohame  14 OLYMP                6:06.89         X         
 -- Mariem Reda Mohame  14 SMOHA                6:51.10         X         
 -- Sonduos Tarek Moha  14 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 
Event 138  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yara Emad Ibrahim   15 AHLY                 5:18.84    5:06.77   709  
  2 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS                5:25.96    5:16.09   648  
  3 Nourhan Ahmed Kama  15 AHLY                 5:24.83    5:16.71   645  
  4 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                5:22.10    5:23.33   606  
  5 Roudina Wael Yasse  15 SPORT                5:38.56    5:32.19   559  
  6 Dina Magdy Abdel F  15 HELDO                5:42.47    5:38.48   528  
  7 Souhila Sayed Ibra  15 OLYMP                5:58.71    5:58.00   446  
  8 Merna Magdy Mohame  15 TANTA                6:21.80    6:21.54   369  
B - Final
  9 Lameis Mohamed Abd  15 SPORT                6:34.12    6:21.36   369  
 10 Nourhan Nehad Ali   15 TANTA                6:33.00    6:22.46   366  
Preliminaries
 -- Merhan Ali Ibrahim  15 TANTA                6:52.38         X         
 -- Marim Akram Ossman  15 SHOOT                7:09.19         X         
 
Event 139  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allaa Ali Mahmoud   14 AHLY                 4:52.20    4:48.44   638  
  2 Mazen Mohamed Ahme  14 AHLY                 4:59.06    4:54.21   601  
  3 Ahmed Ibrahim Saad  14 CAIRO                5:14.29    4:59.84   568  
  4 Ahmed Ehab Ahmed A  14 SHOOT                5:09.90    5:05.12   539  
  5 Omar Hesham Ibrahi  14 SPORT                5:05.80    5:06.78   530  
  6 Nader Tarek Mohame  14 6 OCT                5:08.75    5:07.55   526  
  7 Mohamed Adel Abass  14 DEGLA                5:13.09    5:11.65   505  
  8 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SPORT                5:17.70    5:19.34   470  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Wael Mohamed  14 MAADI                5:20.29    5:16.77   481  
 10 Ahmed Nabil Abdel   14 AHLY                 5:23.34    5:17.98   476  
 11 Ahmed Saad Mohamed  14 ZMALK                5:22.01    5:18.99   471  
 12 Abanuob Gerges Man  14 ABANK                5:19.97    5:19.06   471  
 13 Ahmed Housam Ahmed  14 ROWAD                5:27.12    5:21.26   461  
 14 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 ABANK                5:19.15    5:23.83   451  
 15 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  14 SMOHA                5:20.72    5:24.88   446  
 16 Mohamed Alaa Eldin  14 ABANK                5:27.32    5:36.33   402  
Preliminaries
 17 Omar Karim Moustaf  14 DEGLA                5:27.94                   
 18 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 OLYMP                5:28.00                   
 19 Ahmed Ehab Saad Mo  14 SPORT                5:29.22                   
 20 Karim Hafiz Emam H  14 ZOHUR                5:29.37                   
 21 Abdel Rahman Magdy  14 OLYMP                5:31.54                   
 22 Mohamed Madhat Mat  14 6 OCT                5:32.80                   
 23 Zeyad Ashraf Houss  14 SMOHA                5:32.98                   
 24 Mohamed Tarak Amin  14 ZMALK                5:33.22                   
 25 Marwan Essam Ismae  14 WARD                 5:34.03                   
 26 Zeiad Mohamed Aly   14 SHAMS                5:45.88                   
 27 Galal Mohamed Gala  14 HELDO                5:53.40                   
 28 Ahmed Mohamed Guod  14 HELOP                5:53.81                   
 -- Mohamed Saleh Abde  14 AHLY                 5:25.36         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  14 AHLY                 5:31.34         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  14 AHLY                 5:24.14         X         
 
Event 140  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Akram Mohame  15 AHLY                 4:48.59    4:36.87   721  
  2 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 AHLY                 4:54.04    4:47.11   647  
  3 Amr Tamer Farid Ma  15 ZMALK                4:57.34    4:53.64   604  
  4 Omar Mohamed Wageh  15 AHLY                 4:57.49    4:56.71   586  
  5 Yousif Hassan Mous  15 SMOHA                5:05.48    4:57.37   582  
  6 Ahmed Yaser Mohame  15 SPORT                4:59.00    5:00.36   565  
  7 Ahmed Ismail Wahby  15 SHOOT                5:03.51    5:04.27   543  
  8 Ahmed Hany El Saye  15 SHAMS                5:11.86    5:10.50   511  
B - Final
  9 Omar Hany Ahmed Re  15 SHOOT                5:14.32    5:13.67   496  
 10 Mo`men Amr Abdel F  15 SMOHA                5:21.98    5:16.59   482  
 11 Allaa Essam Abdel   15 HELDO                5:23.40    5:18.39   474  
 12 Retshard Shenouty   15 SPORT                5:31.89    5:27.70   435  
 13 Seif El Din Mohame  15 SPORT                5:20.89    5:28.17   433  
 14 Aziz Mohamed Aziz   15 MAADI                5:31.25    5:33.57   412  
 15 Omar Ahmed Mohamed  15 GEZIR                5:31.97    5:34.01   411  
 16 Moustafa Ahmed Hou  15 M.ARB                5:39.15    5:40.88   386  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Samir Ahmed   15 6 OCT                5:41.82                   
 18 Mohamed Ahmed Al S  15 OLYMP                5:49.60                   
 -- Fady Shreif Tanios  15 AHLY                 5:09.34         X         
 -- Furkan Pinyo Somje  15 AHLY                 5:11.97         X         
 -- Adham Ihab Mahmoud  15 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Ghoufran Reda Abde  15 6 OCT                    DQ                    
 -- Youseif Hossam Kam  15 6 OCT                    DQ                    
 
Event 141  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:18.68   582  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:23.25   552  
  3 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:27.18   528  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:29.11   517  
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:36.61   476  
  6 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:41.58   451  
  7 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:41.65   451  
  8 Olympic  'A'                                     NT    4:41.75   450  
  9 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:56.28   387  
 10 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    5:00.50   371  
 
Event 142  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:11.03   637  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:13.44   619  
  3 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:25.16   540  
  4 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:33.01   495  
  5 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:33.66   491  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:49.48   415  
  7 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:00.14   372  
  8 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    5:05.78   352  
 
Event 143  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    3:49.49   596  
  2 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    3:50.98   585  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    3:53.59   566  
  4 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    3:58.13   534  
  5 Olympic  'A'                                     NT    3:58.20   533  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:02.33   507  
  7 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:03.34   500  
  8 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    4:03.65   498  
  9 Bank Ahly Alex  'A'                              NT    4:09.41   465  
 10 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:09.57   464  
 11 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    4:11.03   456  
 12 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:13.43   443  
 13 Wady Degla  'A'                                  NT    4:15.03   435  
 14 Tanta Club  'A'                                  NT    4:21.08   405  
 15 M.S.Roud El Farag  'A'                           NT    4:33.90   351  
 16 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    4:51.26   292  
 -- Smouha  'A'                                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 144  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    3:46.18   623  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    3:49.51   596  
  3 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    3:51.74   579  
  4 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    3:52.01   577  
  5 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    3:53.07   569  
  6 6th  'A'                                         NT    3:54.06   562  
  7 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    3:54.33   560  
  8 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    3:54.58   558  
  9 Olympic  'A'                                     NT    3:59.73   523  
 10 El Gezira  'A'                                   NT    4:17.26   423  
 -- Alexandria  'A'                                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 145  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salma Saber Mohame  14 SHOOT                  31.21      30.07   615  
  2 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                  30.91      30.09   614  
  3 Omnia Adel Mohamed  14 AHLY                   31.72      31.04   559  
  4 Marwa Loucman Fatt  14 ASK.A                  32.22      31.45   537  
  5 Dina Abdalla Farou  14 OLYMP                  32.53      31.80   520  
  6 Hagar Mohamed Ahme  14 OLYMP                  32.49      31.92   514  
  7 Farah Magdy Ahmed   14 SPORT                  31.91      32.08   506  
  8 Yassmein Mohamed M  14 SPORT                  32.60      32.56   484  
B - Final
  9 Hanya Hossam Nabil  14 GEZIR                  33.20      32.39   492  
 10 Hames Hossam Fathe  14 AHLY                   32.93      32.61   482  
 11 Reem Ahmed Mahmoud  14 AHLY                   33.21      33.02   464  
 12 Nada Assem Mohamed  14 SMOHA                  32.90      33.05   463  
 13 Goubynar Tarek Abd  14 SHAMS                  33.75      33.18   458  
 14 Nada Nasr Bahr Ahm  14 OLYMP                  33.62      33.36   450  
 15 Sohera Ahmed Moham  14 ZMALK                  33.83      33.44   447  
 16 Leina Mohamed Abda  14 SPORT                  33.24      33.61   440  
Preliminaries
 17 Khaloud Gamal El S  14 6 OCT                  33.97                   
 18 Basant Yousrey Ibr  14 ZMALK                  34.04                   
 19 Nada Seif Al Nasr   14 TANTA                  34.16                   
 20 Meran Magdy Mohame  14 SMOHA                  34.22                   
 21 Maria Ashraf Samir  14 TANTA                  34.44                   
 22 Radwa Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                  34.47                   
 23 May Ali Moustafa M  14 POLIC                  34.57                   
 24 Omnia Mohamed Mahm  14 BNK.G                  34.68                   
 25 Mariem Reda Mohame  14 SMOHA                  34.81                   
 26 Tokaa Mohamed Nash  14 SHAMS                  35.52                   
 27 Marim Emad Remun G  14 HELDO                  35.61                   
 28 Marim Hassan Moham  14 GHABA                  35.85                   
 29 Ranya  Ayman Amin   14 HELDO                  36.43                   
 30 Farah Ahmed Mohame  14 SHOOT                  36.86                   
 31 Allya Tarik Ismail  14 SHOOT                  37.02                   
 32 Sherouk Mohamed Ma  14 GHABA                  37.46                   
 33 Noura Yousef Moham  14 HELDO                  37.77                   
 34 Nour Amr Al Segein  14 ZMALK                  38.05                   
 35 May Shereif Emam A  14 HELOP                  38.26                   
 36 Nessma Ashraf Moha  14 6 OCT                  39.72                   
 -- Meyar Ahmed Mohame  14 OLYMP                  34.07         X         
 -- Raghda Mohamed Ahm  14 AHLY                   35.30         X         
 -- Malak Mohamed Azmy  14 SMOHA                  39.72         X         
 -- Nourhan Essam Moha  14 OLYMP                  34.93         X         
 -- Nourhan Amr Abdel   14 AHLY                   40.54         X         
 -- Nourhan Mohamed Ra  14 AHLY                   34.17         X         
 -- Hanady Mohamed Gam  14 AHLY                   42.31         X         
 
Event 146  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farida Mahmoud Fou  15 SHOOT                  31.32      30.61   583  
  2 May Abdel Monaem M  15 ZMALK                  31.72      30.77   574  
  3 Nada Adel Sayed Ab  15 AHLY                   31.94      30.87   568  
  4 Lana Ashraf Hassan  15 HELDO                  31.79      30.97   563  
  5 Malak Ali Mahmoud   15 SPORT                  31.37      31.18   552  
  6 Habiba Yaser Houss  15 SMOHA                  32.25      31.47   536  
  7 Souhila Sayed Ibra  15 OLYMP                  32.27      31.85   517  
  8 Shaymaa Mouhssin A  15 NCITY                  32.07      32.07   507  
B - Final
  9 May Housam El Din   15 AHLY                   32.29      31.59   530  
 10 Dina Amr Mohamed A  15 HELDO                  32.48      32.06   507  
 11 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                  32.41      32.34   494  
 12 Farah Tarik Refaat  15 HELOP                  33.89      32.78   475  
 13 Salma Ahmed Mohame  15 HELOP                  33.50      32.93   468  
 14 Marwa Mohamed Abde  15 AHLY                   33.34      32.96   467  
 15 Menattala Yehya Za  15 HELDO                  34.14      34.20   418  
 13 Nada Ashraf Houssi  15 HELOP                  33.41                   
Preliminaries
 17 Rawan Salah Mohame  15 OLYMP                  34.40                   
 18 Heba Waled Samir M  15 NCITY                  35.30                   
 19 Touka Mohamed Fara  15 M.ARB                  36.02                   
 20 Beregeit Hany Mesh  15 ZOHUR                  36.05                   
 21 Meiar Abdel Monaem  15 ZMALK                  37.15                   
 22 Nourhan Nehad Ali   15 TANTA                  37.72                   
 23 Ghadeer Essam Ibra  15 SMOHA                  39.18                   
 24 Sherein Mouhssin A  15 SPORT                  39.59                   
 25 Mahenour Ashraf Sa  15 6 OCT                  40.54                   
 -- Dona Ahmed Houssni  15 AHLY                   44.38         X         
 -- Shaymaa Mohamed Za  15 HELDO                  39.68         X         
 -- Yara Ayman Ezz Al   15 AHLY                   34.71         X         
 -- NourhanTarik Ibrah  15 AHLY                   39.17         X         
 -- Nour Allaa El Din   15 HELOP                  36.65         X         
 
Event 147  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karim  Adel  Maher  14 ZOHUR                  27.61      26.99   643  
  2 Ahmed Magdy Ahmed   14 OLYMP                  27.26      27.20   629  
  3 Ahmed Yaser El Say  14 AHLY                   27.97      27.75   592  
  4 Sherif Hassan Abde  14 AHLY                   28.01      27.85   586  
  5 Yousef Nagy Makram  14 DEGLA                  28.45      27.99   577  
  6 Daly Dimitrios Chi  14 SPORT                  28.39      28.17   566  
  7 Karim Mohamed Ahme  14 HELOP                  28.41      28.39   553  
  8 Ahmed Sophy Mohame  14 GHABA                  28.79      28.40   552  
B - Final
  9 Karim Hafiz Emam H  14 ZOHUR                  28.88      28.57   542  
 10 Ahmed Nabil Abdel   14 AHLY                   29.23      28.58   542  
 11 Mohamed Hany El Sa  14 SHAMS                  29.10      28.67   537  
 12 Mahmoud Ezzat Mahm  14 SMOHA                  29.02      28.86   526  
 13 Omar Yaser Hassan   14 SPORT                  29.49      28.92   523  
 14 Ahmed Housam Ahmed  14 ROWAD                  29.63      29.28   504  
 15 Ali Mohab AbdelRao  14 HELOP                  29.86      29.37   499  
 16 Omar Hassan Zakria  14 MAADI                  29.27      31.10   421  
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Alaa Eldin  14 ABANK                  29.88                   
 18 Ahmed Osama Hassan  14 MAADI                  29.99                   
 19 Mohamed Tarek Abde  14 SHAMS                  30.15                   
 20 Mostafa Ahmed Kame  14 MNSOR                  30.28                   
 21 Abdel Rahman Magdy  14 OLYMP                  30.29                   
 21 Ahmed Magdy Saad A  14 TANTA                  30.29                   
 23 Ahmed Haythm Moham  14 SPORT                  30.31                   
 24 Omar Ahmed Tawfek   14 ZMALK                  30.33                   
 25 Seif Eldin Amr Abd  14 CHRI                   30.42                   
 26 Mohamed Adel Sayed  14 6 OCT                  30.59                   
 27 Hassan Hazem Nabil  14 SHOOT                  30.88                   
 28 Ahmed Mohamed Sabe  14 SHOOT                  30.90                   
 29 Seif El Din Ahmed   14 SMOHA                  30.91                   
 30 Seif Eldin Samey S  14 6 OCT                  30.96                   
 31 Moustafa Ayman Moh  14 CAIRO                  30.99                   
 32 Moustafa Aly Sabre  14 ZMALK                  31.02                   
 33 Hesham Mohamed Hes  14 SHOOT                  31.18                   
 34 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 OLYMP                  31.23                   
 35 Yousef Amr Aly Sho  14 MAADI                  31.27                   
 35 Sherif Ismeil Ahme  14 ZMALK                  31.27                   
 37 Khaled Mohamed Ahm  14 HELOP                  31.66                   
 38 Omar Mahmoud Shafe  14 GHABA                  31.71                   
 39 Mohamed Mahmoud Mo  14 ABANK                  31.79                   
 40 Abdel Rahman Gamal  14 ROWAD                  31.80                   
 41 Omar Tarek Hamed A  14 TALBE                  31.91                   
 42 Omar Essam Mohamed  14 6 OCT                  31.95                   
 43 Gaser Mohamed Fara  14 CHRI                   32.03                   
 43 Omar Mohamed Fatth  14 GHABA                  32.03                   
 45 Sherif Amr Said Am  14 ZOHUR                  32.23                   
 46 El Amir Mohamed Ya  14 SHAMS                  32.30                   
 47 Mohamed Mouhssin R  14 BNK.G                  32.32                   
 48 Mahmoud Basem Abde  14 M.ARB                  32.33                   
 49 Omar Samir Touny    14 HLWAN                  32.65                   
 50 Tarik Mohamed Shad  14 CHRI                   32.71                   
 51 Mohamed Nabil Abde  14 ZAHER                  33.34                   
 52 Yousef Mohamed Cou  14 DEGLA                  33.40                   
 53 Mohamed  Ahmed Abd  14 FARAG                  33.42                   
 54 Aser Ehab Houssny   14 HELDO                  33.49                   
 55 Galal Mohamed Gala  14 HELDO                  33.54                   
 56 Abdel Aziz Ayman A  14 NCITY                  33.69                   
 57 Shereif Hazem Moha  14 M.ARB                  35.20                   
 58 Ahmed Aziz Farouk   14 GEZIR                  35.26                   
 59 Mahmoud Roushdy Ab  14 FARAG                  36.12                   
 60 Mohab Magdy Yousef  14 FARAG                  36.21                   
 61 Amr Saleh Mohamed   14 M.ARB                  36.56                   
 62 Ali Ahmed Abdel El  14 TALBE                  37.28                   
 63 Mahmoud Mohamed Sa  14 HELDO                  37.81                   
 -- Mohamed Sophy Abde  14 ZOHUR                  41.76         X         
 -- Amr Hany Mohamed N  14 MAADI                  33.58         X         
 -- Shady Emad Nabih H  14 ZOHUR                  35.07         X         
 -- Kahled Ahmed Abdel  14 ZMALK                  35.73         X         
 -- Khaled Marwan Mamd  14 SHOOT                  32.51         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Sho  14 MAADI                  33.13         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Fathey  14 MAADI                  34.76         X         
 -- Fady Osama Meilad   14 HELDO                  39.47         X         
 -- Amr Salah Ibrahim   14 CHRI                   35.26         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Anwar  14 GHABA                  32.25         X         
 -- Loui Abdel Gawad F  14 FARAG                  39.33         X         
 -- Yuseif Ahmed Mahmo  14 SHOOT                  32.64         X         
 -- Amr El Sayed Medha  14 OLYMP                  32.38         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Moustafa  14 MAADI                  33.04         X         
 -- Amgd Ashraf Amin    14 GHABA                  32.38         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab El Ta  14 MAADI                  33.25         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Mohamed  14 GHABA                  34.50         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Gama  14 GHABA                  34.00         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Ahmed   14 GHABA                  32.35         X         
 -- Omar Nazeh AbouSer  14 AHLY                   35.56         X         
 -- Amr Osama Mohamed   14 AHLY                   30.04         X         
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Sa  14 AHLY                   32.03         X         
 -- Mohanad Ahmed Isme  14 SHAMS                  35.32         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 SHAMS                  35.06         X         
 -- Moustafa Sultan Mo  14 AHLY                   38.00         X         
 -- Moustafa Sherif Fa  14 HELOP                  35.27         X         
 -- Saleh Mohamed Wage  14 SHAMS                  35.62         X         
 -- Youseif Mohamed Al  14 AHLY                   35.48         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 AHLY                   30.71         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Gal  14 AHLY                   32.33         X         
 -- Mouhab Tarik Shaab  14 AHLY                   33.26         X         
 -- Seif El Din Samy A  14 AHLY                   35.04         X         
 -- Amr Moustafa Moham  14 AHLY                   30.26         X         
 -- Zeiad Mohamed Aly   14 SHAMS                  33.06         X         
 -- Wagih Essam El Din  14 AHLY                   43.09         X         
 -- Yousef Mohmaed Abd  14 AHLY                   33.72         X         
 -- Eslam Khaled Zakra  14 ZMALK                  36.76         X         
 -- Zeyad Wael Shamil   14 ZMALK                  31.97         X         
 -- Amr Abdel Nasar Al  14 ZMALK                  34.81         X         
 -- Yuseif Mohamed Lou  14 6 OCT                  33.50         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Mohse  14 ZMALK                  31.95         X         
 -- Seif Eldin Wael Mo  14 ZMALK                  33.17         X         
 -- Mohamed Hossam Eld  14 ZMALK                  32.39         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed A  14 ZMALK                  34.20         X         
 -- Mohanad Abdel Nasa  14 ZMALK                  35.30         X         
 -- Mina Yosrey Ghatas  14 ZMALK                  34.81         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  14 ZMALK                  31.74         X         
 -- Yahya Ashraf Safwa  14 6 OCT                  33.25         X         
 -- Eiad Ashraf Abdel   14 6 OCT                  36.70         X         
 -- Adham Ahmed Abdel   14 HELOP                  32.19         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Abdel M  14 ZMALK                  36.01         X         
 -- Mohamed Mamdouh Ka  14 ZMALK                  31.64         X         
 -- Magdy Sameh Ahmed   14 ZMALK                  32.90         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Loutfy   14 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Androu Nasf Tawek   14 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Hassan Abdel   14 SMOHA                    DQ                    
 -- Mahmoud Magdy Gabe  14 TALBE                    DQ                    
 -- Moustafa Helmy Abd  14 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Amr Rafat Mohamed   14 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Nader Azazy A  14 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Ali Khaled Fawzi    14 MAADI                    DQ                    
 
Event 148  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Akram Mohame  15 AHLY                   26.31      26.38   689  
  2 Karim Ashraf Samir  15 AHLY                   26.87      27.13   633  
  3 Tarek Mohamed Moha  15 HELDO                  27.74      27.20   629  
  4 Basem Mohamed Kama  15 ZMALK                  27.05      27.28   623  
  5 Omar Farouk Mounir  15 ZMALK                  27.64      27.33   620  
  6 Omar Ahmed Mohamed  15 GEZIR                  28.18      27.86   585  
  7 Ahmed Yaser Mohame  15 SPORT                  28.12      27.93   581  
  8 Nabil Hisham Loutt  15 AHLY                   28.12      28.41   552  
B - Final
  9 Karim Khaled Salem  15 SHOOT                  28.51      28.27   560  
 10 Ali Ayman Ali Saye  15 HELDO                  28.39      28.47   548  
 11 Assem Emad El Din   15 SMOHA                  28.52      28.53   545  
 12 Shaher Waled Al Na  15 SPORT                  28.49      28.58   542  
 13 Moustafa Akram Abd  15 MAADI                  28.52      28.60   541  
 14 Hossam Mohamed Sob  15 OLYMP                  28.69      28.61   540  
 15 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  15 SHAMS                  28.57      28.67   537  
 16 Ghoufran Reda Abde  15 6 OCT                  28.73      28.99   519  
Preliminaries
 17 Ramy Saad Emam Mah  15 OLYMP                  28.86                   
 18 Karim Maged Tawfei  15 SHAMS                  28.92                   
 19 Mohamed Waled Haze  15 HELOP                  29.04                   
 20 Mohamed Ahmed Al S  15 OLYMP                  29.63                   
 21 Mohamed Khaled Has  15 HELDO                  29.72                   
 22 Ali Tarik Al Akary  15 SPORT                  29.75                   
 23 Mohamed Ahmed Hass  15 SMOHA                  29.80                   
 24 Ahmed Yousry Salah  15 SHOOT                  29.85                   
 25 Omar Ali Saad Saye  15 GHABA                  29.87                   
 25 Ahmed Mohamed ElSa  15 TANTA                  29.87                   
 27 Youseif Kaled El S  15 6 OCT                  29.90                   
 28 Omar Khaled Mohame  15 ROWAD                  29.96                   
 29 Ziyad Ashraf Houss  15 HELOP                  29.99                   
 30 Marwan Mohamed Abd  15 SHOOT                  30.04                   
 31 Ahmed Essam Abdall  15 SMOHA                  30.98                   
 32 Abdel Rahman Khale  15 MNSOR                  31.13                   
 33 Mohamed Hany Yousi  15 GEZIR                  31.16                   
 34 Omar Mohamed Imam   15 ZOHUR                  31.17                   
 35 Mahmoud Awny Mahmo  15 MNSOR                  31.20                   
 36 Mohamed Ashraf Ham  15 M.ARB                  31.47                   
 37 Mohamed Hassan Mah  15 HELOP                  31.50                   
 38 Gouzef Bassem Sami  15 GEZIR                  31.59                   
 39 Moustafa Hisham Ah  15 HLWAN                  31.62                   
 40 Yousif Yasser Moha  15 M.ARB                  32.03                   
 41 Mo`men Mohy El Din  15 6 OCT                  32.07                   
 42 Sherif Mohamed Aym  15 SHAMS                  32.13                   
 43 Omar Adel Hamouda   15 TANTA                  32.61                   
 44 Abdel Rahman Hany   15 TWFIK                  32.68                   
 45 Hazem Ahmed Abou E  15 ZOHUR                  33.03                   
 46 Karim Yaser Abdel   15 GHABA                  33.04                   
 47 Mohamed YaserMoham  15 M.ARB                  33.08                   
 48 Mahmoud Moustafa E  15 GHABA                  33.62                   
 49 Marwan Gouma Moham  15 ZMALK                  33.74                   
 50 Omar Adel Mahrus M  15 MAADI                  37.01                   
 51 Khaled Mohamed Hou  15 ZOHUR                  38.98                   
 -- Mohamed Adel Basun  15 HELDO                  30.93         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Ibrahim  15 HELDO                  30.60         X         
 -- Mohamed Moustafa A  15 GHABA                  45.53         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Ahmed Re  15 ZMALK                  34.16         X         
 -- Karim Adel Al Azha  15 GHABA                  36.80         X         
 -- Ahmed Moustafa Ahm  15 GHABA                  37.12         X         
 -- Allaa Essam Abdel   15 HELDO                  30.84         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Mosta  15 AHLY                   31.34         X         
 -- Shreif Ashraf Abde  15 AHLY                   30.51         X         
 -- Adham Ihab Mahmoud  15 SPORT                  30.67         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed  Wah  15 AHLY                   34.09         X         
 -- Zeyad Mohamed Kame  15 AHLY                   28.58         X         
 -- Zeyad Essam El Say  15 OLYMP                  30.86         X         
 -- Youseif Said Abdal  15 AHLY                   29.99         X         
 -- Shady Fouad Mohame  15 AHLY                   29.14         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  15 ZMALK                  34.90         X         
 -- Ahmed Samir Mohame  15 SPORT                  31.43         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman Kama  15 SHOOT                  31.01         X         
 -- Mazen Tarik Mohame  15 SHOOT                  34.10         X         
 -- Ahmed Youseif Ahme  15 AHLY                   29.98         X         
 -- Sefeian Khaled Ima  15 AHLY                   30.11         X         
 -- Mohamed Kaled Saad  15 HELOP                  34.09         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Moahme  15 AHLY                   34.04         X         
 
Event 149  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nermein Maher Saad  14 SPORT                2:54.23    2:47.95   610  
  2 Reem Ahmed Mahmoud  14 AHLY                 3:08.35    2:49.56   593  
  3 Yasmeina Essam Abd  14 AHLY                 2:54.46    2:51.12   577  
  4 Sonduos Tarek Moha  14 SHAMS                2:56.70    2:51.77   570  
  5 Mareihan Kamal Moh  14 SMOHA                2:59.46    2:54.87   540  
  6 Allia Essam Ahmed   14 ZMALK                2:55.61    2:57.14   520  
  7 Aliaa Ashraf Zoher  14 AHLY                 3:02.76    3:00.56   491  
  8 Mera Mohamed Mahmo  14 MAADI                3:01.20    3:02.56   475  
B - Final
  9 Allyaa Meabed Ahme  14 6 OCT                3:10.80    3:07.24   440  
 10 Kholuod Moataz Mah  14 HELDO                3:10.50    3:08.20   434  
 11 Sherouk Mohamed Ma  14 GHABA                3:13.94    3:15.17   389  
 12 Sandy Hossam Moham  14 ZMALK                3:16.16    3:19.96   361  
 13 Afaf Ahmed Yehya    14 ZMALK                3:17.14    3:20.14   360  
 14 Arwa Abdel Karim O  14 SMOHA                3:19.59    3:20.40   359  
 15 Alaa Osama Mohamed  14 6 OCT                3:22.91    3:27.33   324  
 10 Donya Khaled Samy   14 6 OCT                3:10.63                   
Preliminaries
 17 Olla Hesham Abdel   14 SPORT                3:27.14                   
 18 Kanzzy Ahmed Moham  14 OLYMP                3:27.23                   
 19 Aleya Hesham Moham  14 SPORT                3:31.19                   
 20 Yassmein Amr Moham  14 GEZIR                3:37.12                   
 21 Malak Mohamed Azmy  14 SMOHA                3:40.63                   
 22 Nada Hassan Hussei  14 ABANK                3:57.46                   
 -- Leina Hany Abdel A  14 AHLY                 3:42.85         X         
 -- Rawan Alaa El Din   14 SMOHA                3:46.73         X         
 -- Sherein Hamdy Ali   14 SPORT                    DQ                    
 
Event 150  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yara Emad Ibrahim   15 AHLY                 2:47.23    2:39.13   717  
  2 Lama Tarik Hassan   15 AHLY                 2:48.48    2:44.17   653  
  3 Naden Hisham Ahmed  15 AHLY                 2:52.75    2:51.68   571  
  4 Habiba Yaser Houss  15 SMOHA                2:57.28    2:52.02   568  
  5 Noura Ashraf Al Ha  15 SPORT                2:51.97    2:52.31   565  
  6 Yara Moustafa Hass  15 OLYMP                3:04.82    3:05.25   455  
  7 Farah Ayman Soulim  15 SPORT                3:08.04    3:07.20   441  
  8 Mayar Mohamed Nagi  15 SHOOT                3:06.37    3:07.73   437  
B - Final
  9 Yassmin Ahmed Azzm  15 SPORT                3:09.13    3:08.51   431  
 10 Dena Ashraf Khalaf  15 HELOP                3:12.53    3:12.87   403  
 11 Reem Mohamed Ashra  15 HELOP                3:17.34    3:14.69   392  
 12 Nouran Ibrahim Abd  15 POLIC                3:22.49    3:24.83   336  
 13 Rana Moustafa Abde  15 MAADI                3:53.93    3:51.00   234  
Preliminaries
 -- Lameis Mohamed Abd  15 SPORT                3:09.82         X         
 -- Farah Ashraf Abdel  15 AHLY                 3:20.54         X         
 
Event 151  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahmoud Osama Moha  14 M.ARB                2:34.49    2:31.39   619  
  2 Ali Ashraf Ali Al   14 SMOHA                2:38.57    2:34.69   580  
  3 Ahmed Emam Mohamed  14 ZAHER                2:37.67    2:35.94   567  
  4 Omar Hesham Ibrahi  14 SPORT                2:37.72    2:35.97   566  
  5 Daly Dimitrios Chi  14 SPORT                2:37.80    2:36.52   560  
  6 Ahmed Ibrahim Saad  14 CAIRO                2:39.48    2:37.02   555  
  7 Ahmed Ehab Ahmed A  14 SHOOT                2:39.31    2:37.81   547  
  8 Yousef Mohamed El   14 AHLY                 2:39.71    2:39.75   527  
B - Final
  9 Ali Shreif Mahmoud  14 SHOOT                2:40.65    2:39.53   529  
 10 Nader Tarek Mohame  14 6 OCT                2:43.65    2:43.64   490  
 11 Marwan Essam Ismae  14 WARD                 2:47.45    2:45.32   476  
 12 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 ABANK                2:47.86    2:45.33   475  
 13 Karim Ayman Ismail  14 AHLY                 2:47.09    2:45.54   474  
 14 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  14 SMOHA                2:47.51    2:45.88   471  
 15 Ahmed Ehab Saad Mo  14 SPORT                2:47.64    2:46.23   468  
 16 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  14 AHLY                 2:47.31    2:46.69   464  
Preliminaries
 17 Houssin Mahmoud Be  14 ZMALK                2:50.45                   
 18 Mohamed Mohy El Di  14 SHOOT                2:50.63                   
 19 Mohamed Adel Musta  14 M.ARB                2:50.93                   
 20 Gaser Mohamed Fara  14 CHRI                 2:52.22                   
 21 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SHAMS                2:52.26                   
 22 Moustafa Mohamed E  14 ZMALK                2:53.08                   
 23 Gaser Allaa El Din  14 DEGLA                2:54.11                   
 24 Omar Hassan Abdel   14 SMOHA                2:54.38                   
 25 Islam Mohamed Ibra  14 TANTA                2:55.01                   
 26 Ahmed Atef Abdel L  14 ABANK                2:55.72                   
 27 Shereif Hazem Moha  14 M.ARB                2:56.44                   
 28 Yousef Essam Abdel  14 GHABA                2:56.48                   
 29 Mahmoud Mohamed Is  14 ZAHER                2:56.56                   
 30 Omar Tarek Awad     14 ZMALK                2:58.45                   
 31 Khaled Ateif Moham  14 6 OCT                3:00.09                   
 32 Mark Mekhaeil Abdo  14 CHRI                 3:00.46                   
 33 Marwan Mohamed Ali  14 POLIC                3:01.10                   
 34 Mohamed Bahiy El D  14 TANTA                3:02.33                   
 35 Mazen Hossam El di  14 CHRI                 3:03.19                   
 36 Hussain Ayman Huss  14 DEGLA                3:03.45                   
 37 Yousef Ahmed Ghare  14 HELOP                3:03.76                   
 38 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  14 HELOP                3:04.80                   
 39 Abdalla MohamedTah  14 WARD                 3:05.11                   
 40 Yousef Mamdouh Moh  14 ZOHUR                3:05.52                   
 41 Mostafa Ashraf Abd  14 BNK.G                3:05.75                   
 42 Mustafa Abdel Mona  14 TWFIK                3:06.21                   
 43 Mohamed Madhat Mat  14 6 OCT                3:07.12                   
 44 Mohamed Amr Nour E  14 GHABA                3:07.64                   
 45 Mohab Khaled Moham  14 ZAHER                3:09.60                   
 46 Yousef Mahmoud Ram  14 SHAMS                3:14.43                   
 47 Seif Hussein Fahmy  14 HELDO                3:14.67                   
 48 Yousef Housam Hamd  14 FARAG                3:16.12                   
 49 Ahmed Tarek Mousta  14 GEZIR                3:19.28                   
 50 Seif Osama Fatth    14 ZOHUR                3:41.96                   
 -- Mohaned Ahmed Moha  14 AHLY                 3:09.87         X         
 -- Omar Gad Abdel Sad  14 M.ARB                3:06.90         X         
 -- Mohamed Saleh Abde  14 AHLY                 2:52.10         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Ahme  14 AHLY                 2:51.10         X         
 -- Islam Mohamed Al S  14 SMOHA                3:01.80         X         
 -- Mohamed Haytham Sa  14 SPORT                2:48.57         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Abdel   14 SMOHA                3:08.74         X         
 -- Loaey Ahmed Abdel   14 ZMALK                2:59.99         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  14 ZMALK                3:07.06         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Ahmed   14 ZMALK                2:59.27         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  14 AHLY                 2:52.61         X         
 -- Mouhab Abdalla Yus  14 AHLY                 2:48.46         X         
 -- Mahmoud Magdy Gabe  14 TALBE                    DQ                    
 -- Mohanad Hatem Moha  14 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Asem Essam Fouad    14 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Taha Mohssein Mahm  14 MAADI                    DQ                    
 
Event 152  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Housam Ibr  15 AHLY                 2:33.05    2:28.46   657  
  2 Omar Ayman Ismail   15 AHLY                 2:33.02    2:30.95   625  
  3 Mahmoud Ibrahim Fa  15 AHLY                 2:36.04    2:34.29   585  
  4 Seif El Din Mohame  15 SPORT                2:43.27    2:42.18   504  
  5 Nour El Din Ahmed   15 OLYMP                2:43.13    2:42.42   501  
  6 Ihab Maher Ahmed E  15 NCITY                2:40.79    2:42.48   501  
  7 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  15 SMOHA                2:43.07    2:43.55   491  
  8 Mohamed Mohamed Ab  15 6 OCT                2:43.77    2:45.90   471  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Adel Basun  15 HELDO                2:45.42    2:44.56   482  
 10 Ahmed Samir Ahmed   15 6 OCT                2:44.35    2:44.68   481  
 11 Youseif Ashraf Fah  15 SPORT                2:48.67    2:45.33   475  
 12 Moustafa Mohamed I  15 M.ARB                2:48.75    2:47.42   458  
 13 Moustafa Alaa Abde  15 ZMALK                2:49.78    2:48.46   449  
 14 Fady Yaser Mohamed  15 ASK.A                2:53.65    2:48.48   449  
 15 Basel Waled Ahmed   15 SHAMS                2:52.32    2:53.00   415  
 16 Omar Adel Mahrus M  15 MAADI                2:50.87    2:55.32   399  
Preliminaries
 17 Karim Sherif Moham  15 SHOOT                2:58.66                   
 18 Yousif Mohamed Ibr  15 ZMALK                2:59.08                   
 19 Mohamed Ahmed Hous  15 ZMALK                3:00.16                   
 20 Mohamed Mohamed An  15 WARD                 3:05.56                   
 21 Karim Ali Mohamed   15 SPORT                3:06.62                   
 22 Karim Wael Abdel M  15 HELDO                3:14.84                   
 23 Ahmed Adel Ahmed M  15 GHABA                3:20.02                   
 -- Seif El Din Hisham  15 AHLY                 2:43.56         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Rao  15 AHLY                 2:57.06         X         
 -- Mohamed Alaa Al Di  15 SMOHA                    DQ                    
 
Event 153  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hames Hossam Fathe  14 AHLY                 4:50.02    4:45.15   625  
  2 Hagar Mohamed Nabi  14 AHLY                 4:54.97    4:48.10   606  
  3 Aya Mohamed Ashraf  14 SPORT                4:55.64    4:50.14   594  
  4 Tasneim Yaser Moha  14 SMOHA                5:04.78    4:58.50   545  
  5 Zena Sherein Moham  14 SPORT                5:02.39    5:01.50   529  
  6 Hagar Mohamed Ahme  14 OLYMP                5:02.36    5:02.31   525  
  7 Shaza Ibrahim Abde  14 6 OCT                5:03.74    5:04.94   511  
  8 Hana Houssain Kand  14 HELOP                5:03.23    5:06.80   502  
B - Final
  9 Salma Sayed Farouk  14 AHLY                 5:06.69    5:03.74   517  
 10 Khaloud Gamal El S  14 6 OCT                5:12.10    5:08.63   493  
 11 Tokaa Mohamed Nash  14 SHAMS                5:13.20    5:10.55   484  
 12 Nehal Housam Ahmed  14 SPORT                5:10.49    5:11.28   481  
 13 Merna Ali Mouslem   14 OLYMP                5:14.42    5:13.52   471  
 14 Nour Amr Al Segein  14 ZMALK                5:11.39    5:14.98   464  
 15 Rawan Adel Al Saye  14 SMOHA                5:22.95    5:19.28   446  
 16 Febrounia Adel Gha  14 GHABA                5:27.73    5:31.11   399  
Preliminaries
 17 Fattma Ahmed Hesha  14 HELDO                5:27.87                   
 18 Nermen Ayman Ahmed  14 ZMALK                5:29.80                   
 19 Marim Hassan Moham  14 GHABA                5:30.08                   
 20 Meirna Mahmoud Al   14 SMOHA                5:50.01                   
 -- Salma Mohamed Mahe  14 AHLY                 5:09.35         X         
 -- Batriacha Wageh Sa  14 AHLY                 5:06.82         X         
 
Event 154  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanya Mohamed Hany  15 AHLY                 4:36.27    4:31.43   725  
  2 Marim Ashraf Moust  15 SPORT                4:43.22    4:40.61   656  
  3 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS                4:46.90    4:40.72   655  
  4 Dina Magdy Abdel F  15 HELDO                4:46.10    4:42.25   645  
  5 Marwa Maged El Say  15 SPORT                4:46.18    4:44.41   630  
  6 Mahenour Housam Al  15 SPORT                4:48.07    4:47.61   609  
  7 Nourhan Gamal Ahme  15 CAIRO                4:48.80    4:52.45   580  
  8 Dina Amr Mohamed A  15 HELDO                4:56.72    4:55.93   560  
B - Final
  9 Menattala Amr Ahme  15 AHLY                 5:00.96    5:00.83   533  
 10 Nouran Ashraf Moha  15 HELDO                5:01.88    5:01.57   529  
 11 Marim Moataz Ahmed  15 HELOP                5:14.77    5:10.06   486  
 12 Mareia Medhat Soul  15 SHAMS                5:24.45    5:22.53   432  
 13 Mahetab Khaled Abd  15 ZMALK                5:29.42    5:33.75   390  
 14 Bassant Ahmed Mahm  15 CAIRO                5:22.14    5:45.63   351  
Preliminaries
 -- Menatalla Maher Ha  15 ZAHER                6:02.35         X         
 -- Roudina Wael Yasse  15 SPORT                4:57.54         X         
 -- Marim Magdy Abdel   15 HELDO                5:17.86         X         
 -- Dina Mohamed Ahmed  15 SPORT                5:02.89         X         
 -- Mahenour Ashraf Sa  15 6 OCT                5:47.61         X         
 
Event 155  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yousef Mohmaed Sal  14 AHLY                 4:19.60    4:12.70   661  
  2 Omar Ahmed Khaled   14 SHAMS                4:27.68    4:18.34   618  
  3 Mohamed Waled Saad  14 SMOHA                4:23.49    4:18.38   618  
  4 Omar Hassan Zakria  14 MAADI                4:23.27    4:24.15   578  
  5 Omar Essam El Din   14 SPORT                4:27.85    4:27.35   558  
  6 Omar Hesham Abdel   14 CAIRO                4:27.52    4:27.64   556  
  7 Ali Mohamed Hegazy  14 AHLY                 4:23.67    4:28.18   553  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Hesham Ahmed  14 SHAMS                4:29.66    4:21.69   595  
 10 Omar Mohamed Abdel  14 OLYMP                4:33.72    4:25.72   568  
 11 Ahmed Mahran Moham  14 6 OCT                4:29.10    4:26.85   561  
 12 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  14 6 OCT                4:27.93    4:27.18   559  
 13 Moustafa Mahmoud A  14 SMOHA                4:29.55    4:29.48   545  
 14 Ahmed Mohamed Hass  14 SMOHA                4:31.92    4:33.79   519  
 15 Ismail Ahmed Mokht  14 SPORT                4:33.29    4:34.20   517  
 16 Karim Marwan Mamdo  14 SHOOT                4:34.40    4:35.96   507  
A - Final
  2 Allaa Ali Mahmoud   14 AHLY                 4:21.31                   
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Wael Mohamed  14 MAADI                4:35.83                   
 18 Mohamed Ahmed Baha  14 MAADI                4:38.16                   
 19 Mohamed Wageh Abde  14 SHAMS                4:39.97                   
 20 Zeyad Abdel Kader   14 WARD                 4:41.51                   
 21 Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  14 SPORT                4:41.56                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Magdy  14 OLYMP                4:42.23                   
 23 Divad Nabil Eshak   14 ZMALK                4:43.74                   
 24 Hassan Hazem Nabil  14 SHOOT                4:43.99                   
 25 Zeyad Wael Shamil   14 ZMALK                4:46.38                   
 26 Mohanad Khaled Zak  14 SHOOT                4:48.22                   
 27 Ali Kamel Abd Rabo  14 NCITY                4:49.93                   
 28 Mahmoud Ayman Naga  14 ABANK                4:50.64                   
 29 Ahmed Housam Ahmed  14 ROWAD                4:50.87                   
 30 Moustafa Helmey El  14 ABANK                4:52.63                   
 31 Saad Abdel Fattah   14 TANTA                4:55.34                   
 32 Ahmed Adel Al Moha  14 ROWAD                4:58.07                   
 33 Amgd Ashraf Amin    14 GHABA                4:59.81                   
 34 Yousef Ashraf Ahme  14 ZOHUR                5:00.45                   
 35 Ahmed Magdy Abdall  14 6 OCT                5:00.98                   
 36 Amr Akram Ahmed Al  14 WARD                 5:01.98                   
 37 Ahmed Mohamed Guod  14 HELOP                5:02.60                   
 38 Omar Abdel Aziz Ah  14 ZMALK                5:06.26                   
 39 Mahmoud Basem Abde  14 M.ARB                5:06.28                   
 40 Abdel Aziz Ayman A  14 NCITY                5:16.35                   
 41 Mostafa Ashraf Abd  14 BNK.G                5:17.81                   
 -- Shady Deyaa Farouk  14 SHOOT                5:04.08         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad El Ga  14 MAADI                4:39.68         X         
 -- Marwan Tarek Elsha  14 MAADI                4:49.92         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Abdel   14 6 OCT                5:01.33         X         
 -- Omar Anwar Moustaf  14 SMOHA                4:59.89         X         
 -- Zeyad Ashraf Houss  14 SMOHA                4:35.12         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ehab Mahmo  14 ZMALK                5:19.61         X         
 -- Yousef Ashraf Rash  14 SHAMS                4:49.69         X         
 -- Mohanad Abdel Nasa  14 ZMALK                5:08.02         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam Abdel   14 AHLY                 4:40.57         X         
 -- Amr Shereif Abdel   14 AHLY                 4:36.95         X         
 
Event 156  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahmoud Salah Mour  15 ZMALK                4:21.69    4:15.61   638  
  2 Moustafa Abdel Ham  15 SHOOT                4:21.51    4:18.41   618  
  3 Abdel Rahman Essam  15 6 OCT                4:22.94    4:18.97   614  
  4 Amr Tamer Farid Ma  15 ZMALK                4:22.87    4:19.48   610  
  5 Mohamed Amr Ali Sh  15 AHLY                 4:25.74    4:21.77   594  
  6 Omar Mohamed Wageh  15 AHLY                 4:23.59    4:22.96   586  
  7 Yousif Hassan Mous  15 SMOHA                4:23.58    4:23.22   585  
  8 Fady Shreif Tanios  15 AHLY                 4:25.80    4:30.49   539  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Tawfik Moham  15 HELOP                4:33.68    4:29.27   546  
 10 Waliy Eldin Hamed   15 6 OCT                4:25.92    4:31.66   532  
 11 Zeyad Ibrahim Abde  15 6 OCT                4:31.72    4:32.19   529  
 12 Omar Ahmed Sadek A  15 HELDO                4:34.22    4:32.66   526  
 13 Ahmed Yaser Salah   15 HELDO                4:36.19    4:34.41   516  
 14 Karim Khaled Salem  15 SHOOT                4:38.49    4:36.33   505  
 15 Yacoup Amr Yacoup   15 SPORT                4:38.85    4:38.27   495  
 16 Omar Yaser Mohamed  15 HELOP                4:37.22    4:38.57   493  
Preliminaries
 17 Omar Hany Ahmed Re  15 SHOOT                4:39.86                   
 18 Yousef Mohamed Gal  15 SMOHA                4:40.40                   
 19 Mahmoud Moustafa E  15 GHABA                4:42.25                   
 20 Hany Ahmed Hisham   15 HELDO                4:43.48                   
 21 Retshard Shenouty   15 SPORT                4:44.18                   
 22 Aziz Mohamed Aziz   15 MAADI                4:44.34                   
 23 Ahmed Ashraf Fahmy  15 SPORT                4:47.23                   
 24 Mohamed Ahmed Hous  15 ZMALK                4:47.27                   
 25 Mo`men Amr Abdel F  15 SMOHA                4:48.53                   
 26 Omar Ali Saad Saye  15 GHABA                4:48.92                   
 27 Karim Mohamed Al D  15 MNSOR                4:49.17                   
 28 Moustafa Ahmed Hou  15 M.ARB                4:53.06                   
 29 Mohamed Ibrahim Ab  15 OLYMP                4:53.49                   
 30 Mohamed Khaled Abd  15 BNK.G                5:11.78                   
 -- Abdalla Ashraf El   15 6 OCT                4:36.13         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  15 6 OCT                4:53.11         X         
 -- Islam Essam Mohame  15 6 OCT                4:35.79         X         
 -- Ahmed Youseif Ahme  15 AHLY                 4:37.06         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Mohame  15 SPORT                5:02.22         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  15 AHLY                 4:31.40         X         
 
Event 157  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:46.42   569  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:52.26   535  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    5:04.80   472  
  4 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:07.44   460  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:10.37   447  
  6 Olympic  'A'                                     NT    5:18.09   415  
  7 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:20.84   405  
  8 6th  'A'                                         NT    5:29.81   373  
  9 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    5:51.22   309  
 -- El Gezira  'A'                                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 158  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:41.78   597  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:55.31   519  
  3 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:01.34   488  
  4 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:07.96   458  
  5 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:25.97   386  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    5:26.27   385  
  7 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    5:39.40   342  
  8 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:44.15   328  
 
Event 159  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:19.70   534  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:21.21   525  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:22.77   515  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:23.24   513  
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:29.51   478  
  6 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    4:33.43   457  
  7 Olympic  'A'                                     NT    4:34.38   453  
  8 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:36.32   443  
  9 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:36.64   442  
 10 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    4:37.86   436  
 11 Bank Ahly Alex  'A'                              NT    4:41.46   419  
 12 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    4:42.76   414  
 13 Wady Degla  'A'                                  NT    4:44.89   404  
 14 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:53.78   369  
 15 M.S.Roud El Farag  'A'                           NT    5:32.46   254  
 
Event 160  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:07.83   614  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:20.20   531  
  3 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:20.33   530  
  4 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:22.47   517  
  5 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:22.76   515  
  6 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:25.05   502  
  7 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:27.73   487  
  8 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:30.01   475  
  9 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:39.16   430  
 10 Olympic  'A'                                     NT    4:40.20   425  
 
Event 161  Women 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reem Mohamed Houss  16 AHLY                17:25.94   17:28.18   749  
  2 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO               17:53.49   17:56.36   692  
  3 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                18:33.02   17:57.02   691  
  4 Layla Mohamed Abde  17 AHLY                17:14.14   18:01.70   682  
  5 Marim Ashraf Moust  15 SPORT               18:20.72   18:49.83   598  
  6 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA               18:56.10   18:54.90   590  
  7 Mahenour Housam Al  15 SPORT               18:55.29   19:04.73   575  
  8 Farah Moustafa Saa  17 SPORT               19:00.00   19:22.79   549  
  9 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS               18:25.91   19:26.26   544  
 10 Dana Khaled Abdel   14 DEGLA               19:07.13   19:31.39   537  
 11 Nada Assem Mohamed  14 SMOHA               19:20.51   19:52.90   508  
 12 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS               19:33.87   19:55.16   506  
 13 Ghassmin Mohamed A  17 ASK.A               21:00.00   22:33.44   348  
 14 Allaa Mostafa Hasa  17 OLYMP               23:00.00   24:04.28   286  
 -- Nouran Tarek Sayed  19 AHLY                17:31.41  X19:26.07        
 -- Manar Alaa El Din   17 AHLY                18:20.00  X20:14.34        
 -- Logein Mahmoud Elz  17 SPORT               18:40.00  X21:03.34        
 
Event 162  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shehab Mohamed Yuo  23 SMOHA                  23.76      23.15   817  
  2 Adham Aly Abdel Me  21 SHAMS                  23.99      23.71   760  
  3 Seif El Din Gamal   17 SMOHA                  24.32      23.80   752  
  4 Omar Hisham Farouk  20 SPORT                  24.56      24.47   692  
  5 Islam Mohamed Taha  24 HELOP                  24.61      24.61   680  
  6 Moustafa Ahmed Sal  17 SHAMS                  24.90      24.74   669  
  7 Karim Hesham Zaeid  21 HELOP                  24.72      24.75   668  
  7 Marwan Mohamed El   18 SPORT                  24.88      24.75   668  
B - Final
  9 Abdel Rahman Yasse  18 NCITY                  25.05      24.59   682  
 10 Haitham Mohamed Fa  21 SPORT                  25.11      24.60   681  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed El S  21 SHAMS                  25.03      24.79   665  
 12 Khalid Ahmed Moham  18 OLYMP                  25.04      24.85   660  
 13 Ahmed Sherif Fawzy  17 HELOP                  24.93      24.92   655  
 14 Mohamed Hisham Ezz  18 SHOOT                  24.97      24.99   649  
 15 Mohamed Hussein Mo  25 GEZIR                  25.11      25.01   648  
 16 Karim Osama Shehat  19 ZMALK                  25.16      25.17   636  
Preliminaries
 17 Aly Mohamed Hafez   17 SHOOT                  25.27                   
 18 Moustafa AbdelMegu  17 AHLY                   25.41                   
 19 Ahmed Mohamed Rama  21 AHLY                   25.42                   
 20 Moustafa Attef Abd  28 AHLY                   25.43                   
 21 Omar Ahmed Hisham   20 SHOOT                  25.58                   
 22 Mostafa Ibrahim El  18 ASK.A                  25.67                   
 23 Mohamed Nabil Abde  18 MAADI                  26.08                   
 24 Islam El Sayd Gabe  20 TANTA                  26.13                   
 24 Mahmoud Mohamed Fa  17 GEZIR                  26.13                   
 26 Basem Mohamed Kama  15 ZMALK                  26.17                   
 27 Islam Mohamed Hass  17 ZMALK                  26.31                   
 28 Mahmoud Ahmed Moha  21 CAIRO                  26.56                   
 29 Ahmed Abdel Megied  17 HELDO                  26.63                   
 30 Basem Mohamed Ahme  18 SMOHA                  26.92                   
 31 Sherif Akram Ahmed  18 GEZIR                  27.19                   
 31 Gasser Mohamed Sal  19 ROWAD                  27.19                   
 33 Omar Gamal Ahmed E  17 HELDO                  27.20                   
 34 Mohamed Ali Khairy  17 HELDO                  27.56                   
 35 Hisham Mohamed Bad  17 MAADI                  27.63                   
 35 Ahmed Mohamed Abdo  19 ROWAD                  27.63                   
 37 Adham El Hussein E  23 GHABA                  28.27                   
 37 Karim Sherif Khayr  18 GHABA                  28.27                   
 39 Ahmed Abdel Rahman  17 6 OCT                  28.79                   
 40 Omar Ibrahim Moham  17 M.ARB                  30.32                   
 41 Islam Aziz Abdel M  20 ROWAD                  31.18                   
 42 Mohamed Ashraf Moh  17 6 OCT                  31.40                   
 -- Ahmed Khaled  Anwa  17 HELDO                  28.53         X         
 -- Karim Attef Abdel   17 AHLY                   27.81         X         
 -- Hassan Ayman Hassa  17 HELDO                  28.94         X         
 -- Aly Mohab Aly El D  17 HELDO                  27.85         X         
 -- Yousif Amr Abdelha  18 SHOOT                  25.94         X         
 -- Ibrahim Mohamed Sa  18 SHOOT                  26.74         X         
 -- Mazen Ismaeil Al K  16 SPORT                  25.70         X         
 -- Moustafa  Ahmed Al  17 SHOOT                  26.42         X         
 -- Omar Basem Mohamed  18 SHOOT                  27.45         X         
 -- Hassan Amr Hassan   19 SHOOT                  27.81         X         
 -- Ahmed Abou Bakr So  22 AHLY                   25.80         X         
 -- Bassam Mohamed Ahm  18 AHLY                   26.84         X         
 -- AbdelRahman Muosta  18 AHLY                   28.33         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Mohame  18 AHLY                   29.69         X         
 -- Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                  26.50         X         
 -- Karim Maged Tawfei  15 SHAMS                  27.05         X         
 -- Saher Said Labeib   19 AHLY                   27.16         X         
 -- Moataz Tarik Moham  17 SPORT                  25.19         X         
 -- Mohmaed Abdel Hake  17 SPORT                  25.82         X         
 -- Loutfy Amr Mouneib  18 SPORT                  27.01         X         
 -- Hisham Said Adel G  17 SPORT                  25.65         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Ahme  17 SMOHA                  30.19         X         
 -- Bader El Din Khale  17 SHAMS                  27.10         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Salah   17 SPORT                  26.33         X         
 -- Marwan Ahmed Moham  17 SPORT                  26.08         X         
 -- Houssni Ibrahim Ho  18 SMOHA                  28.24         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Abdel A  18 SMOHA                  29.33         X         
 -- Shereif Essam Mahm  18 SMOHA                  27.49         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarek Dawo  18 SMOHA                  28.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Hossam Fayed  21 SPORT                  26.20         X         
 -- Yousef Hany Hamoud  18 SPORT                  25.69         X         
 -- Karim Sameh Nabil   21 SPORT                  25.90         X         
 -- Hussien Ashraf Sho  19 HELOP                  26.03         X         
 -- Aly Hisham Mohamed  18 HELOP                  26.14         X         
 -- Ahmed Raouf Abdel   18 ZMALK                  28.03         X         
 -- El Sherif Mohamed   21 ZMALK                  27.03         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed El Say  17 AHLY                   25.55         X         
 -- Moahmed Ahmed Sala  17 AHLY                   26.28         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Essa  21 HELOP                  27.91         X         
 -- Moustafa Housam Mo  17 SHAMS                  27.48         X         
 -- Mario Moheb Makram  18 SHAMS                  27.26         X         
 -- Mohmoud Aly Zaher   17 SHAMS                  26.27         X         
 -- Yuseif Mohamed Anw  17 SHAMS                  26.09         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Abde  17 ZMALK                  31.79         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Moh  19 ZMALK                  26.34         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Mou  17 HELOP                  25.91         X         
 -- Amr Mohamed Yousif  20 HELOP                    DQ                    
 
Event 163  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Esraa Ahmed Abdel   21 SMOHA                  26.91      26.92   720  
  2 Rowan Housam El Ba  16 SPORT                  28.38      27.48   677  
  3 Marwa Maged El Say  15 SPORT                  28.35      27.99   641  
  4 Salma Osama Ahmad   17 SMOHA                  28.02      28.04   637  
  5 Amina Magdy Mohame  18 GEZIR                  28.38      28.13   631  
  6 Sara Mohamed Saad   17 AHLY                   28.94      28.94   580  
  7 Farida Mahmoud Fou  15 SHOOT                  28.99      29.00   576  
  8 Nada Ahmed Ibrahim  18 SPORT                  28.89      29.11   570  
B - Final
  9 Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                   29.00      29.16   567  
 10 May Abdel Monaem M  15 ZMALK                  30.35      29.59   542  
 11 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                  30.44      30.13   514  
 12 Riham Mohamed Said  17 SHOOT                  30.68      30.83   479  
 13 Wegdan Ashraf Moha  17 ZMALK                  30.70      30.96   473  
 14 Dalia Housam Ahmed  17 ZMALK                  30.67      31.00   472  
 15 Aya Mohamed Zafer   19 SHOOT                  30.17      31.23   461  
 16 Minatallah Galal I  18 AHLY                   30.67      31.42   453  
Preliminaries
 17 Hana Ahmed El Bala  18 GEZIR                  30.79                   
 18 Hana Moataz Mahmou  15 ZOHUR                  30.91                   
 19 Mareim Yaser El Ha  18 HELOP                  31.11                   
 20 Shiren Emad Eldin   18 ROWAD                  31.74                   
 21 Noura Ibrahim Tag   18 HELOP                  32.06                   
 22 Ragiya Tariek Saye  17 MAADI                  32.24                   
 23 Yasmein Essam  Ahm  18 MAADI                  32.82                   
 24 Yasmin Amr Reda Ma  17 HELOP                  33.14                   
 25 Meritt Mohamed Mah  17 HELDO                  33.69                   
 26 Hadeir Khaled Kama  19 MAADI                  33.73                   
 27 Samr Hisham Abdel   18 SHAMS                  33.93                   
 28 Allaa Mostafa Hasa  17 OLYMP                  34.72                   
 29 Saly Saad Samoueil  17 CAIRO                  35.02                   
 30 Gorgina Refaat Ezz  18 SHAMS                  37.39                   
 -- Sara Ashraf Mostaf  17 SMOHA                  45.71         X         
 -- Manar Abdel Azizz   18 SPORT                  30.68         X         
 -- Nourshan Samy Mahm  17 SMOHA                  40.96         X         
 -- Zena Sherein Moham  14 SPORT                  30.15         X         
 -- Silvia Emil Thabet  19 AHLY                   33.77         X         
 -- Nada Ahmed Abdel K  18 SMOHA                  31.12         X         
 -- Alaa Mohamed Samy   18 SHOOT                  32.07         X         
 -- Fayrouz Mohamed Ma  21 AHLY                   32.58         X         
 -- Stiefany Safwat Na  20 SHOOT                  31.54         X         
 -- Mariam Hatem Goma   19 AHLY                   31.79         X         
 -- Menatalla Maher Ab  17 AHLY                   33.50         X         
 -- Wed Ahmed Kamal Af  17 AHLY                   32.35         X         
 -- Lameis Magdy El Sa  17 AHLY                   33.69         X         
 -- Mareim Mohamed Att  18 HELOP                  34.78         X         
 -- Sara Hossam El Din  17 ZMALK                  35.07         X         
 -- Hend Abdel Rahman   17 ZMALK                  32.02         X         
 -- Yousra Mohamed Eha  17 SPORT                  33.99         X         
 -- Nouran Mohamed Ali  14 SHOOT                  31.32         X         
 -- Rana Sameh Abdel E  17 SPORT                  30.40         X         
 -- Mirna Mohamed Abou  17 MAADI                  35.31         X         
 -- Rana Mohamed ElSay  17 SPORT                  31.19         X         
 
Event 164  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Kamal El Din  24 MAADI                1:06.83    1:05.36   747  
  2 Mohamed Emad Moham  19 SMOHA                1:06.18    1:05.56   740  
  3 Mohamed Mahmoud Ga  23 AHLY                 1:07.06    1:05.70   735  
  4 Ahmed Salah Abdou   25 AHLY                 1:07.27    1:05.93   728  
  5 Ihab Mohamed Tarek  18 GEZIR                1:07.07    1:07.19   687  
  6 Mohamed Sheiren El  19 HELOP                1:07.96    1:07.39   681  
  7 Ahmed Ashraf El Ha  18 SPORT                1:07.98    1:07.75   671  
  8 Adhm Magdy Hassan   17 ZMALK                1:07.00    1:07.90   666  
B - Final
  9 Sherif Mohamed El   21 SMOHA                1:08.48    1:06.97   694  
 10 Omar Tarek Tawfek   17 SPORT                1:08.00    1:07.51   678  
 11 Yousef Ezzat Fekry  19 MAADI                1:07.99    1:07.53   677  
 12 Mohamed Amr Ibrahi  17 OLYMP                1:08.03    1:08.10   660  
 13 Mohamed Mouhab Abd  16 HELOP                1:08.92    1:08.48   649  
 14 Mahmoud Khaled Kam  23 AHLY                 1:08.16    1:08.52   648  
 15 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  18 GEZIR                1:09.44    1:08.81   640  
 16 Mahmoud Emad Moham  17 SMOHA                1:09.20    1:09.99   608  
Preliminaries
 17 Youseif Ismaeil Al  16 SPORT                1:10.29                   
 18 Ahmed Medhat Abou   17 MAADI                1:10.78                   
 19 Moataz Bella  Aly   19 SHAMS                1:11.61                   
 20 Mohamed  Wahed Sal  19 TANTA                1:13.69                   
 21 Mohamed Moustafa E  17 GHABA                1:14.69                   
 22 Mohmaed Ashraf Moh  17 SHOOT                1:16.53                   
 23 Abdel Rahman Yasse  17 HELDO                1:16.58                   
 24 Ziad Mohamed Ashra  19 HELOP                1:17.14                   
 25 Bader El Din Khale  17 SHAMS                1:17.80                   
 26 Ahmed Ashraf Safwa  17 6 OCT                1:19.93                   
 27 Ahmed Mohamed Ayma  17 SHAMS                1:20.30                   
 28 Mohamed Nasser Abd  20 ROWAD                1:23.44                   
 29 Ahmed Abdel Rahman  17 6 OCT                1:26.37                   
 30 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  17 ZMALK                1:26.80                   
 31 Hisham Ahmed Abou   21 ZOHUR                1:27.96                   
 32 Mohamed Abdel Hafe  17 ZMALK                1:28.25                   
 33 Youseif Osama Shal  19 SHOOT                1:32.87                   
 -- Daly Dimitrios Chi  14 SPORT                1:11.15         X         
 -- Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  16 SMOHA                1:09.55         X         
 -- Pierre Medhat Ramz  20 AHLY                 1:08.33         X         
 -- Mohamed  Osama Moh  19 SMOHA                1:10.97         X         
 -- Fouad Mohamed Mous  17 SMOHA                1:18.36         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Essa  21 HELOP                1:21.08         X         
 -- Hashim Khalid Ali   17 SPORT                1:13.76         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Mousta  17 AHLY                 1:15.32         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mohamed   17 MAADI                1:17.14         X         
 -- Sief Alla Khalid M  17 SPORT                1:23.01         X         
 -- Marwan Ahmed Moham  17 SPORT                1:20.09         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Ahme  17 SMOHA                1:21.15         X         
 -- Mohamed Nader Kama  17 AHLY                 1:21.89         X         
 -- Ahmed Abou Bakr So  22 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 165  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 May Attif Abdel Fa  20 AHLY                 1:14.19    1:12.84   756  
  2 Hoda Ahmed Ismail   17 SPORT                1:17.12    1:17.53   627  
  3 Nermein Maher Saad  14 SPORT                1:18.37    1:18.18   612  
  4 Noran Ashraf Abdel  18 NCITY                1:19.26    1:19.23   588  
  5 Menatalla Saleh El  20 SMOHA                1:18.37    1:19.40   584  
  6 Ashrakat Abdel Ker  17 SMOHA                1:19.60    1:20.05   570  
  7 Dina Mohamed Hassa  19 SMOHA                1:20.99    1:20.13   568  
  8 Rawan Wael Yassin   17 SPORT                1:20.72    1:20.38   563  
B - Final
  9 Reem Ahmed Mahmoud  14 AHLY                 1:21.16    1:20.30   565  
 10 Lama Tarik Hassan   15 AHLY                 1:22.63    1:21.21   546  
 11 Allia Essam Ahmed   14 ZMALK                1:23.43    1:23.63   500  
 12 Mera Mohamed Mahmo  14 MAADI                1:28.79    1:26.25   456  
 13 Maiar Salah Said    17 SHAMS                1:34.27    1:31.66   380  
 14 Nourin Ayman Ibrah  19 DEGLA                1:33.53    1:35.43   336  
 15 Aya Mohamed Zafer   19 SHOOT                1:36.63    1:37.41   316  
 16 Sherehan Wael Faro  18 SHAMS                1:37.84    1:37.52   315  
Preliminaries
 17 Gorgina Refaat Ezz  18 SHAMS                1:38.59                   
 18 Mirna Mohamed Abou  17 MAADI                1:42.08                   
 19 Hadeir Khaled Kama  19 MAADI                1:42.10                   
 20 Saly Saad Samoueil  17 CAIRO                1:44.48                   
 21 Yasmin Ihab Abou E  17 ZOHUR                1:46.30                   
 22 Rawan Serag El Din  17 ZMALK                1:49.09                   
 -- Noura Ashraf Al Ha  15 SPORT                1:22.15         X         
 -- Naira Yasar Abdel   18 SPORT                1:32.18         X         
 -- Yousra Mohamed Eha  17 SPORT                1:34.43         X         
 -- Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                1:21.59         X         
 -- Wed Ahmed Kamal Af  17 AHLY                 1:36.59         X         
 -- Menatalla Maher Ab  17 AHLY                 1:35.82         X         
 -- Sara Ashraf Said I  18 ZOHUR                1:34.39         X         
 -- Zena Amr Rayan      18 SHAMS                1:42.22         X         
 -- Farah Akram Samy A  17 AHLY                 1:40.24         X         
 -- Mentalla Aly ElSay  17 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 
Event 166  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Khaled Hus  20 AHLY                   59.54      58.83   750  
  2 Begad Tarek Mohame  22 AHLY                   59.33      58.89   748  
  3 Omar Mahmoud Abou   21 SHOOT                1:01.37      59.52   724  
  4 Mostafa Baha ElDin  18 AHLY                   59.67      59.87   712  
  5 Youseif Mahmoud Ab  17 SHOOT                1:00.38    1:02.06   639  
  6 Mohamed Abdel Sala  20 SMOHA                1:01.22    1:02.13   637  
  7 Ahmed Yehya Mohame  17 SPORT                1:01.92    1:02.86   615  
  8 Islam Mohamed Taha  24 HELOP                1:02.26    1:04.51   569  
B - Final
  9 Yousef Hany Hamoud  18 SPORT                1:02.79    1:01.04   671  
 10 Sherif Akram Ahmed  18 GEZIR                1:04.76    1:02.51   625  
 11 Moustafa Yaser Moh  16 HELOP                1:04.05    1:03.29   602  
 12 Marwan Mohamed Kam  19 SMOHA                1:03.25    1:03.60   594  
 13 Mohamed Hisham Moh  19 ZMALK                1:04.86    1:03.75   589  
 14 Farouk Essam Abou   17 SPORT                1:03.65    1:03.83   587  
 15 Mazin Khaled Mosta  18 SMOHA                1:04.35    1:04.02   582  
 -- Rafeik Waheid Mere  18 SHAMS                1:03.04         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Belal Hassan Ahmed  17 ASK.A                1:04.95                   
 18 Salah Ahmed Salah   17 SHOOT                1:05.58                   
 19 Hisham Tarek Ahmad  17 ASK.A                1:06.44                   
 20 Mohamed Hussein Mo  25 GEZIR                1:06.62                   
 21 Amr Nasser Abdel L  18 POLIC                1:06.81                   
 22 Yuseif Mohamed Anw  17 SHAMS                1:07.25                   
 23 Amr Essam El Shazl  17 HELDO                1:07.26                   
 24 Karim Mohamed Ahme  14 HELOP                1:07.83                   
 25 Karim MohamedTharw  17 TANTA                1:08.96                   
 26 Mahmoud Osama Radw  17 6 OCT                1:12.34                   
 27 Islam Aziz Abdel M  20 ROWAD                1:12.36                   
 28 Hassan Ayman Hassa  17 HELDO                1:16.55                   
 29 Mohanad Yousry Mas  18 ZMALK                1:16.90                   
 30 Omar El Sherif You  17 ZMALK                1:17.53                   
 -- Omar Attef Abdel M  17 AHLY                 1:01.23         X         
 -- Omar Hossam El Din  17 AHLY                 1:03.06         X         
 -- Yousif Amr Abdelha  18 SHOOT                1:07.39         X         
 -- Ahmed El Sayed Ibr  20 AHLY                 1:14.85         X         
 -- Ibrahim Mohamed Sa  18 SHOOT                1:11.16         X         
 -- Omar Hany Abdel Ha  18 AHLY                 1:03.30         X         
 -- Louay Nasr El Saba  18 AHLY                 1:02.09         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Abdel A  18 SMOHA                1:19.28         X         
 -- Omar Hisham Farouk  20 SPORT                1:09.56         X         
 -- Houssni Ibrahim Ho  18 SMOHA                1:18.22         X         
 -- Mohab Mohamed Abde  17 SMOHA                1:08.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Mahmoud He  17 SMOHA                1:04.66         X         
 -- Marwan Hassan Abde  18 SMOHA                1:04.83         X         
 -- Omar Essam El Ghra  20 SMOHA                1:08.79         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarek Dawo  18 SMOHA                1:20.06         X         
 -- Shereif Essam Mahm  18 SMOHA                1:13.93         X         
 -- Amr Mohamed Yousif  20 HELOP                1:09.18         X         
 -- Moustafa Nabil Mah  17 HELOP                1:20.32         X         
 -- Shady Mahmoud Ahme  17 AHLY                 1:05.75         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Mahmoud  17 AHLY                 1:04.43         X         
 -- Mazen Osama Gaber   17 SMOHA                1:05.05         X         
 -- Moustafa Allaa Tay  17 SPORT                1:07.80         X         
 -- Sief Alla Khalid M  17 SPORT                1:11.83         X         
 -- Mahmoud Rida Mahmo  17 SMOHA                1:12.71         X         
 
Event 167  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Inge Sameh El Shaz  18 AHLY                 1:07.95    1:06.89   707  
  2 Hanya Mohamed Hany  15 AHLY                 1:08.70    1:07.78   679  
  3 Farah Omar Mohamed  16 HELOP                1:09.66    1:08.95   645  
  4 Shahd Tarek Osman   18 SPORT                1:10.44    1:09.36   634  
  5 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                1:11.38    1:09.59   628  
  6 Nourhan Ahmed Kama  15 AHLY                 1:12.00    1:10.59   601  
  7 Seham Ahmed El Kou  21 SHAMS                1:13.01    1:10.85   595  
  8 Farah Tarik Refaat  15 HELOP                1:13.82    1:12.83   547  
B - Final
  9 Rana Osama Essmat   19 SMOHA                1:14.01    1:11.55   577  
 10 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                1:14.13    1:13.52   532  
 11 Dalia Housam Ahmed  17 ZMALK                1:15.11    1:14.45   513  
 12 Dounya Amr Mohamed  16 SHAMS                1:15.43    1:15.90   484  
 13 Riham Mohamed Said  17 SHOOT                1:16.01    1:16.24   477  
 14 Stiefany Safwat Na  20 SHOOT                1:18.84    1:18.67   434  
 15 Noura Hassan Omar   13 SHAMS                1:18.12    1:19.94   414  
 16 Rana Mohamed ElSay  17 SPORT                1:17.52    1:27.43   316  
Preliminaries
 17 Fattma Ahmed Hesha  14 HELDO                1:19.19                   
 18 Nour Ahmed Abdel S  13 HELOP                1:20.12                   
 19 Nada Ahmed Abdel K  18 SMOHA                1:20.98                   
 20 Yara Tarek Mohamed  17 SHOOT                1:23.81                   
 21 Ghassmin Mohamed A  17 ASK.A                1:26.27                   
 22 Mentalla Aly ElSay  17 ZOHUR                1:27.70                   
 23 Salwa George Riyad  18 ZOHUR                1:30.06                   
 24 Shrouk Mohamed Ash  17 ZMALK                1:37.27                   
 25 Hend Abdel Rahman   17 ZMALK                1:37.72                   
 -- Samr Hisham Abdel   18 SHAMS                1:26.90         X         
 -- Riham Medhat Moham  17 SHAMS                1:27.81         X         
 -- Farah Mohamed Reda  18 SHAMS                1:20.27         X         
 -- Dena Mohamed Samei  17 SPORT                1:30.19         X         
 -- Aleia Hesham Gamal  18 SHOOT                1:36.04         X         
 -- Yasmin Amr Reda Ma  17 HELOP                1:21.54         X         
 -- Nagham Magdy Bahaa  17 AHLY                 1:31.72         X         
 -- Norhan Hafez Imam   17 ZOHUR                1:18.17         X         
 -- Bassant Mohamed Ka  17 AHLY                 1:22.75         X         
 -- Mareim Mohamed Att  18 HELOP                1:27.99         X         
 -- Lavina Emil Thabet  17 AHLY                 1:32.05         X         
 -- Mirna Wael Walliam  19 HELOP                1:25.87         X         
 
Event 168  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoda Ahmed Ismail   17 SPORT                  34.43      34.58   691  
  2 Mayar Mohamed Sala  18 SPORT                  35.25      34.85   675  
  3 Menatalla Saleh El  20 SMOHA                  35.53      35.98   613  
  4 Noran Ashraf Abdel  18 NCITY                  36.10      36.04   610  
  5 Nermein Maher Saad  14 SPORT                  36.25      36.37   594  
  6 Dina Mohamed Hassa  19 SMOHA                  36.01      36.41   592  
  7 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                  37.44      36.76   575  
  8 Sonduos Tarek Moha  14 SHAMS                  38.14      38.16   514  
B - Final
  9 Mera Mohamed Mahmo  14 MAADI                  38.26      37.87   526  
 10 Allia Essam Ahmed   14 ZMALK                  38.40      38.31   508  
 11 Nouran Adel El Say  13 MAADI                  38.72      39.39   467  
 12 Maiar Salah Said    17 SHAMS                  41.71      40.84   419  
 13 Allaa Serag El Din  13 ZMALK                  41.16      41.13   411  
 14 Wed Ahmed Kamal Af  17 AHLY                   41.47      41.31   405  
 15 Aya Mohamed Zafer   19 SHOOT                  40.84      41.48   400  
 16 Mariam Hatem Goma   19 AHLY                   41.86                   
Preliminaries
 17 Sara Ashraf Said I  18 ZOHUR                  42.05                   
 18 Nourin Ayman Ibrah  19 DEGLA                  42.17                   
 19 Mareim Yaser El Ha  18 HELOP                  42.37                   
 20 Zena Amr Rayan      18 SHAMS                  43.29                   
 21 Saly Saad Samoueil  17 CAIRO                  44.33                   
 22 Merihan Magdy Ibra  18 AHLY                   44.47                   
 23 Mirna Mohamed Abou  17 MAADI                  45.51                   
 24 Rawan Serag El Din  17 ZMALK                  45.78                   
 25 Yasmin Ihab Abou E  17 ZOHUR                  47.66                   
 26 Aleia Hesham Gamal  18 SHOOT                  49.46                   
 -- Ashrakat Abdel Ker  17 SMOHA                  38.43         X         
 -- Rawan Wael Yassin   17 SPORT                  36.47         X         
 -- Noura Ashraf Al Ha  15 SPORT                  38.60         X         
 -- Naira Yasar Abdel   18 SPORT                  41.90         X         
 -- Gorgina Refaat Ezz  18 SHAMS                  43.35         X         
 -- Dina Housne Saad M  18 ZMALK                  49.63         X         
 -- Yousra Mohamed Eha  17 SPORT                  42.40         X         
 -- Hadeir Khaled Kama  19 MAADI                  46.87         X         
 -- Sama Hisham Mohame  18 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 
Event 169  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed Kamal El Din  24 MAADI                  29.74      29.52   781  
  2 Ihab Mohamed Tarek  18 GEZIR                  29.43      29.89   752  
  3 Ahmed Salah Abdou   25 AHLY                   30.30      29.97   746  
  4 Mohamed Sheiren El  19 HELOP                  30.65      30.33   720  
  5 Mohamed Emad Moham  19 SMOHA                  30.28      30.46   710  
  6 Mahmoud Khaled Kam  23 AHLY                   30.59      30.50   708  
  7 Sherif Mohamed El   21 SMOHA                  30.11      30.52   706  
  8 Yousef Ezzat Fekry  19 MAADI                  30.53      30.90   681  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Amr Ibrahi  17 OLYMP                  31.00      30.98   675  
 10 Omar Tarek Tawfek   17 SPORT                  30.79      31.01   673  
 11 Ahmed Ashraf El Ha  18 SPORT                  31.63      31.29   655  
 12 Youseif Ismaeil Al  16 SPORT                  31.36      31.36   651  
 13 Mahmoud Emad Moham  17 SMOHA                  31.36      31.48   644  
 14 Mohamed Mouhab Abd  16 HELOP                  31.38      31.64   634  
 15 Ahmed Abou Bakr So  22 AHLY                   31.74      32.07   609  
 11 Adhm Magdy Hassan   17 ZMALK                  31.01                   
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Medhat Abou   17 MAADI                  32.58                   
 18 Mohamed  Wahed Sal  19 TANTA                  32.59                   
 19 Abdel Rahman Yasse  17 HELDO                  32.68                   
 20 Moataz Bella  Aly   19 SHAMS                  32.74                   
 21 Saad Tarek Saad Za  23 GEZIR                  32.80                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Moham  17 GEZIR                  33.25                   
 23 Ahmed Khaled Moham  18 SHAMS                  33.52                   
 24 Bader El Din Khale  17 SHAMS                  33.61                   
 25 Mohamed Moustafa E  17 GHABA                  34.03                   
 26 Ahmed Abdel Megied  17 HELDO                  34.54                   
 27 Ahmed Khaled  Anwa  17 HELDO                  34.92                   
 28 Ahmed Hisham Arafa  19 HELOP                  35.15                   
 29 Salah Ahmed Salah   17 SHOOT                  35.23                   
 30 Mahmoud Osama Radw  17 6 OCT                  36.25                   
 31 Ahmed Ashraf Safwa  17 6 OCT                  36.37                   
 32 Adham El Hussein E  23 GHABA                  36.42                   
 33 Hassan Amr Hassan   19 SHOOT                  36.60                   
 34 Mohamed Nasser Abd  20 ROWAD                  36.94                   
 35 Ahmed Abdel Rahman  17 6 OCT                  37.02                   
 36 Mohamed Abdel Hafe  17 ZMALK                  38.11                   
 37 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  17 ZMALK                  38.55                   
 38 Youseif Osama Shal  19 SHOOT                  39.32                   
 -- Amr Ibrahim Mohame  20 AHLY                   33.78         X         
 -- Nazieh Samer Nazie  21 SMOHA                  32.08         X         
 -- Amr Moustafa Shaks  18 AHLY                   36.72         X         
 -- AbdelRahman Muosta  18 AHLY                   36.89         X         
 -- Mazen Ismaeil Al K  16 SPORT                  32.24         X         
 -- Ahmed Hossam Fayed  21 SPORT                  34.03         X         
 -- Daly Dimitrios Chi  14 SPORT                  32.61         X         
 -- Mohamed  Osama Moh  19 SMOHA                  33.16         X         
 -- Fouad Mohamed Mous  17 SMOHA                  31.84         X         
 -- Karim Hassan Bahga  17 HELOP                  40.30         X         
 -- Sief Alla Khalid M  17 SPORT                  38.64         X         
 -- Marwan Ahmed Moham  17 SPORT                  32.87         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Ahme  17 SMOHA                  35.97         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mohamed   17 MAADI                  34.46         X         
 -- Sherif Akram Ahmed  18 GEZIR                  33.63         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ayma  17 SHAMS                  36.40         X         
 -- Ahmed Attef Abdel   17 AHLY                   36.53         X         
 -- Mohamed Nader Kama  17 AHLY                   36.78         X         
 -- Mahmoud Abdel Fatt  18 AHLY                   34.37         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Essa  21 HELOP                  35.80         X         
 -- Omar Yaser Mohy El  19 HELOP                  36.81         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Mousta  17 AHLY                   33.93         X         
 
Event 170  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowan Housam El Ba  16 SPORT                2:09.75    2:05.42   804  
  2 Shahd Tarek Osman   18 SPORT                2:11.32    2:06.81   778  
  3 Layla Mohamed Abde  17 AHLY                 2:08.61    2:09.87   724  
  4 Salma Osama Ahmad   17 SMOHA                2:09.83    2:10.35   716  
  5 Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                 2:13.98    2:12.26   686  
  6 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                 2:14.46    2:13.38   669  
  7 Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                2:15.95    2:13.90   661  
  8 Amina Magdy Mohame  18 GEZIR                2:18.45    2:14.40   654  
B - Final
  9 Dina Magdy Abdel F  15 HELDO                2:18.88    2:17.59   609  
 10 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                2:22.86    2:18.41   598  
 11 Wegdan Ashraf Moha  17 ZMALK                2:30.33    2:27.62   493  
 12 Riham Mohamed Said  17 SHOOT                2:25.39    2:29.77   472  
 13 Fayrouz Ahmed Moha  18 SHOOT                2:34.04    2:31.34   458  
 14 Shiren Emad Eldin   18 ROWAD                2:33.49    2:31.91   453  
 15 Meritt Mohamed Mah  17 HELDO                2:35.02    2:32.93   444  
 16 Nada Ahmed Abdel K  18 SMOHA                2:36.58    2:33.07   442  
Preliminaries
 17 Hend Abdel Rahman   17 ZMALK                2:36.83                   
 18 Monica Rifaat Ezza  18 SHAMS                2:43.58                   
 19 Hadeir Khaled Kama  19 MAADI                2:45.11                   
 20 Sherehan Wael Faro  18 SHAMS                2:45.53                   
 21 Riham Medhat Moham  17 SHAMS                2:51.15                   
 22 Sara Ayman Hafez S  17 ZOHUR                2:57.88                   
 23 Aleia Hesham Gamal  18 SHOOT                3:03.89                   
 -- Manar Alaa El Din   17 AHLY                 2:25.30         X         
 -- Farah Moustafa Saa  17 SPORT                2:24.51         X         
 -- Marim Ashraf Moust  15 SPORT                2:17.03         X         
 
Event 171  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karim Hesham Zaeid  21 HELOP                1:55.32    1:53.51   770  
  2 Marwan Mohamed El   18 SPORT                1:54.82    1:53.53   770  
  3 Mohamed Maher Abde  23 SMOHA                1:54.59    1:53.87   763  
  4 Ahmed Abdel Rahim   24 SMOHA                1:55.32    1:54.74   746  
  5 Omar Alaa Abdel Sa  17 AHLY                 1:56.36    1:55.85   725  
  6 Mahmoud Mohamed Wa  17 AHLY                 1:56.20    1:55.90   724  
  7 Abdel Rahman Khali  17 OLYMP                1:57.98    1:58.31   680  
  8 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  19 ZMALK                1:57.47    1:58.34   680  
B - Final
  9 Adham Aly Abdel Me  21 SHAMS                1:58.57    1:56.10   720  
 10 Yousef Hany Hamoud  18 SPORT                1:59.21    1:57.11   702  
 11 Mostafa Baha ElDin  18 AHLY                 1:58.29    1:59.01   668  
 12 Ayman Mohamed Mokh  19 SHOOT                1:59.32    1:59.27   664  
 13 Ahmed Sherif Fawzy  17 HELOP                1:58.89    1:59.47   661  
 14 Amr Mohamed Yousif  20 HELOP                2:01.07    2:00.75   640  
 15 Rafeik Waheid Mere  18 SHAMS                2:00.82    2:02.01   620  
 16 Mohmaed Abdel Hake  17 SPORT                2:02.00    2:02.16   618  
Preliminaries
 17 Seif El Din Gamal   17 SMOHA                2:02.64                   
 18 Omar Ahmed Khaled   14 SHAMS                2:03.06                   
 19 Marwan Hassan Mahm  18 POLIC                2:03.19                   
 20 Mohab Khaled Hekal  17 ZMALK                2:04.42                   
 21 Mahmoud Al Said Ab  17 TANTA                2:06.13                   
 22 Aly Mohamed Hafez   17 SHOOT                2:07.08                   
 23 Mohamed Ahmed Sade  18 HELDO                2:07.59                   
 24 Mohamed Hisham Ezz  18 SHOOT                2:10.52                   
 25 Mohamed Moustafa E  17 GHABA                2:12.39                   
 26 Ahmed Ibrahim Abde  17 POLIC                2:14.32                   
 27 Moustafa Mohamed R  17 HELDO                2:15.11                   
 28 Khaled Mohamed Bad  18 ZOHUR                2:20.64                   
 29 Omar Mohamed Youss  19 ZOHUR                2:34.34                   
 -- Omar Mahmoud El Mo  18 AHLY                 2:03.76         X         
 -- Louay Nasr El Saba  18 AHLY                 2:03.72         X         
 -- Hassan Mohssin Has  18 AHLY                 2:00.20         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarek Dawo  18 SMOHA                2:26.35         X         
 -- Mohamed Mahmoud Ga  23 AHLY                 2:01.08         X         
 -- Salem Ehab Salem E  16 AHLY                 2:13.27         X         
 -- Hisham Said Adel G  17 SPORT                2:02.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Moustafa Taw  20 AHLY                 2:01.25         X         
 -- Begad Tarek Mohame  22 AHLY                 1:58.31         X         
 -- Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                 1:58.34         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Gal  15 SMOHA                2:09.25         X         
 -- Islam Mohssen Abde  19 AHLY                 2:06.68         X         
 -- Moahmed Ahmed Sala  17 AHLY                 2:09.33         X         
 -- Moustafa  Ahmed Al  17 SHOOT                2:11.77         X         
 -- Mohamed Moustafa S  17 SHAMS                2:15.13         X         
 -- Mohamed Esmat Abde  17 SHAMS                2:16.55         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Sala  20 SMOHA                2:02.96         X         
 -- Hatem Fares Hassan  17 SPORT                2:10.47         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Badr     17 SHAMS                2:13.96         X         
 -- Mouhab Magdy Moham  17 SPORT                2:15.43         X         
 -- Mohamed Wahed Yous  17 SMOHA                2:09.11         X         
 -- Loutfy Amr Mouneib  18 SPORT                2:13.37         X         
 -- Mazen Osama Gaber   17 SMOHA                2:03.53         X         
 -- Hussien Ashraf Sho  19 HELOP                2:14.52         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Mahmoud  17 AHLY                 2:04.54         X         
 -- Farouk Essam Abou   17 SPORT                2:02.30         X         
 -- Mazin Khaled Mosta  18 SMOHA                2:11.67         X         
 -- Ahmed Atta Abdel A  19 SMOHA                2:09.40         X         
 -- Karim Hassan Bahga  17 HELOP                2:45.64         X         
 -- Tarek Hamada Moham  18 SHAMS                2:15.88         X         
 -- Yosuif Mostafa Ahm  17 SMOHA                2:04.02         X         
 -- Hassan Amr Hassan   19 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Karim Wael Weliam   17 HELOP                    DQ                    
 
Event 172  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 May Attif Abdel Fa  20 AHLY                 1:04.72    1:03.33   714  
  2 Sara Mohamed Saad   17 AHLY                 1:06.51    1:05.70   640  
  3 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                1:06.78    1:05.76   638  
  4 Yara Emad Ibrahim   15 AHLY                 1:06.86    1:05.78   637  
  5 Esraa Ahmed Abdel   21 SMOHA                1:07.63    1:07.33   594  
  6 Marwa Maged El Say  15 SPORT                1:09.20    1:08.06   575  
  7 Norhan Hafez Imam   17 ZOHUR                1:08.44    1:08.69   560  
  8 Aml Ashraf Mohamed  17 TANTA                1:10.11    1:09.97   530  
B - Final
  9 Nada Ahmed Ibrahim  18 SPORT                1:10.17    1:09.02   552  
 10 Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                1:10.66    1:10.56   516  
 11 Rana Sameh Abdel E  17 SPORT                1:11.32    1:10.59   516  
 12 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS                1:12.12    1:11.70   492  
 13 Wegdan Ashraf Moha  17 ZMALK                1:16.99    1:17.03   397  
 14 Norhan Mohamed She  17 ZOHUR                1:18.44    1:21.92   330  
 13 Alaa Mohamed Samy   18 SHOOT                1:16.69                   
 15 Farah Mohamed Reda  18 SHAMS                1:18.33                   
Preliminaries
 17 Nouran Ahmed Helmy  17 SHAMS                1:22.68                   
 18 Yasmein Essam  Ahm  18 MAADI                1:24.48                   
 19 Marwa Tarek Mohame  19 SMOHA                1:28.57                   
 -- Merna Hisham Abdel  17 AHLY                 1:25.32         X         
 -- Nihal Wagdy Metwal  18 AHLY                 1:15.63         X         
 -- Manar Abdel Azizz   18 SPORT                1:11.65         X         
 -- Noha Moustafa Moha  18 AHLY                 1:19.32         X         
 -- Nada Adel Sayed Ab  15 AHLY                 1:10.29         X         
 -- Menatalla Houssin   16 AHLY                 1:07.67         X         
 
Event 173  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marwan Adel Ossman  20 AHLY                   56.51      55.75   755  
  2 Ahmed Salah Abdou   25 AHLY                   57.73      57.05   704  
  3 Karim Sameh Nabil   21 SPORT                  57.78      57.12   702  
  4 Ahmed Yehya Mohame  17 SPORT                  57.19      57.15   701  
  5 Shehab Mohamed Yuo  23 SMOHA                  57.45      57.24   697  
  6 Mostafa Ibrahim El  18 ASK.A                  57.27      57.32   694  
  6 Amr Ali Mahmoud Fa  16 AHLY                   57.44      57.32   694  
  8 Haitham Mohamed Fa  21 SPORT                  57.98      57.96   672  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Mohamed El S  21 SHAMS                  59.21      58.52   653  
 10 Moustafa Ahmed Sal  17 SHAMS                  59.26      58.60   650  
 11 Mohamed Tawfik Ahm  18 SHOOT                  59.45      58.68   647  
 12 Mohamed Abdel Sala  19 SMOHA                  59.08      58.99   637  
 13 Aly Hisham Mohamed  18 HELOP                  59.04      59.12   633  
 14 Ziad Mohamed Ashra  19 HELOP                  59.65      59.31   627  
 15 Rafik Mashil Yosiu  17 SMOHA                  58.64      59.34   626  
 16 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  19 ZMALK                  59.49    1:02.97   524  
Preliminaries
 17 Khalid Ahmed Moham  18 OLYMP                  59.96                   
 18 Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                1:00.40                   
 19 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  18 GEZIR                1:00.93                   
 20 Ahmed Adel Maher Z  17 ZOHUR                1:01.79                   
 21 Amr Tamer Farid Ma  15 ZMALK                1:03.48                   
 22 Moustafa  Reda Mah  18 OLYMP                1:03.62                   
 23 Amr Essam El Shazl  17 HELDO                1:04.84                   
 24 Islam El Sayd Gabe  20 TANTA                1:04.90                   
 25 Mahmoud Al Said Ab  17 TANTA                1:04.92                   
 26 Hisham Mohamed Bad  17 MAADI                1:05.40                   
 27 Ahmed Raouf Abdel   18 ZMALK                1:05.53                   
 28 Omar Mohamed Youss  19 ZOHUR                1:05.58                   
 29 Gasser Mohamed Sal  19 ROWAD                1:06.42                   
 30 Moustafa Mohamed R  17 HELDO                1:09.04                   
 -- Ahmed Hamdy Salem   19 AHLY                   58.17         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ismae  18 AHLY                 1:03.98         X         
 -- Marwan Hassan Abde  18 SMOHA                1:00.59         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Salah   17 SPORT                1:00.99         X         
 -- Amr Tarik Saber El  17 SPORT                1:02.71         X         
 -- Omar Attef Abdel M  17 AHLY                   58.23         X         
 -- Ahmed Rabia Mohame  18 AHLY                 1:02.14         X         
 -- Moustafa Attef Abd  28 AHLY                   58.73         X         
 -- Omar Essam El Ghra  20 SMOHA                  59.55         X         
 -- Moataz Tarik Moham  17 SPORT                  58.63         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Zaki  20 AHLY                 1:11.17         X         
 -- Mohamed Kamal El D  18 AHLY                 1:11.21         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Kam  19 SMOHA                1:02.40         X         
 -- Omar Hisham Farouk  20 SPORT                1:00.56         X         
 -- Mario Moheb Makram  18 SHAMS                1:08.85         X         
 -- Tarek Hamada Moham  18 SHAMS                1:08.11         X         
 -- Mohmoud Aly Zaher   17 SHAMS                1:06.73         X         
 -- Mohamed Moustafa S  17 SHAMS                1:04.11         X         
 -- Islam Mohamed Hass  17 ZMALK                1:05.62         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Salem   21 SHAMS                1:06.24         X         
 -- Shereif Essam Mahm  18 SMOHA                1:12.62         X         
 -- Khaled Mahmoud She  17 GHABA                  58.93         X         
 -- Moahmed Ahmed Sala  17 AHLY                 1:08.05         X         
 -- Omar Adel Mohamed   17 AHLY                 1:10.83         X         
 -- Karim Attef Abdel   17 AHLY                 1:05.66         X         
 -- Yosuif Mostafa Ahm  17 SMOHA                1:02.31         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed El Say  17 AHLY                   59.49         X         
 -- Sief Alla Khalid M  17 SPORT                1:08.92         X         
 
Event 174  Girls 17 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    9:39.90   544  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    9:52.34   511  
  3 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT   10:29.33   426  
  4 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT   10:59.98   369  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT   11:12.01   350  
 
Event 175  Girls 19 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    9:50.91   514  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT   10:08.94   470  
  3 Shooting  'A'                                    NT   10:35.99   412  
  4 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT   11:06.88   358  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT   11:10.28   352  
 -- Smouha  'A'                                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 176  Women 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    8:46.17   728  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    8:46.64   726  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    9:23.51   593  
  4 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    9:28.82   577  
  5 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    9:36.41   554  
  6 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    9:42.07   538  
  7 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    9:55.11   503  
  8 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT   10:03.86   482  
 
Event 177  Women 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shahd Tarek Osman   18 SPORT                9:00.56    9:04.16   758  
  2 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO                9:27.25    9:21.28   691  
  3 Layla Mohamed Abde  17 AHLY                 9:02.53    9:24.03   681  
  4 Nourhan Ahmed Kama  15 AHLY                 9:29.33    9:27.68   668  
  5 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                 9:40.88    9:29.71   661  
  6 Marim Ashraf Moust  15 SPORT                9:29.86    9:35.71   640  
  7 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA                9:42.83    9:44.89   611  
  8 Seham Ahmed El Kou  21 SHAMS                9:10.00    9:56.33   576  
  9 Mahenour Housam Al  15 SPORT                9:48.78   10:00.83   563  
 10 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                9:45.80   10:26.89   496  
 11 Tasneim Yaser Moha  14 SMOHA               10:12.30   10:34.21   479  
 12 Fayrouz Ahmed Moha  18 SHOOT                9:30.00   11:33.17   367  
 13 Ghassmin Mohamed A  17 ASK.A               11:06.00   11:43.94   350  
 -- Nouran Tarek Sayed  19 AHLY                 9:11.03   X9:58.67        
 -- Farah Moustafa Saa  17 SPORT                9:53.00  X10:24.96        
 -- Manar Alaa El Din   17 AHLY                 9:20.00  X10:26.31        
 
Event 178  Men 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed Maher Abde  23 SMOHA                8:10.80    8:16.81   789  
  2 Marwan Mohamed El   18 SPORT                8:28.00    8:28.00   738  
  3 Karim Hesham Zaeid  21 HELOP                8:15.00    8:28.46   736  
  4 Omar Alaa Abdel Sa  17 AHLY                 8:24.85    8:29.84   730  
  5 Mahmoud Mohamed Wa  17 AHLY                 8:29.00    8:32.47   719  
  6 Hassan Mohssin Has  18 AHLY                 8:17.00    8:37.06   700  
  7 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  19 ZMALK                8:12.00    8:38.31   695  
  8 Karim Wael Weliam   17 HELOP                8:37.00    8:44.89   669  
  9 Abdel Rahman Khali  17 OLYMP                8:30.00    8:49.03   654  
 10 Khaled Salah Mahmo  17 ZMALK                8:15.00    8:53.46   638  
 11 Omar Said Mohamed   17 SPORT                8:40.00    9:00.77   612  
 12 Mahmoud Salah Mour  15 ZMALK                8:47.64    9:06.09   594  
 13 Yousef Mohamed Gal  15 SMOHA                9:10.69    9:07.93   588  
 14 Omar Hamed Hamam    16 GHABA                9:08.75    9:18.95   554  
 15 Mohamed Ahmed Sade  18 HELDO                9:00.00    9:21.42   547  
 16 Mazen Osama Gaber   17 SMOHA                9:15.00    9:21.79   546  
 17 Hatem Fares Hassan  17 SPORT                9:15.00    9:34.52   510  
 18 Omar Ahmed Badr     17 SHAMS                8:35.00   10:05.42   436  
 19 Ahmed Ashraf Safwa  17 6 OCT                8:50.00   10:08.02   431  
 -- Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                 8:34.58   X8:47.06        
 -- Ahmed Mahmoud Gada  19 AHLY                 8:18.00   X8:49.63        
 -- Marwan Hassan Mahm  18 POLIC                9:00.00   X9:15.16        
 -- Omar Mahmoud El Mo  18 AHLY                 8:40.00   X9:23.35        
 -- Hashim Khalid Ali   17 SPORT                9:20.00   X9:34.53        
 
Event 179  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rouwyda Hisham Tol  16 AHLY                 2:26.81    2:21.68   768  
  2 May Attif Abdel Fa  20 AHLY                 2:25.70    2:23.72   735  
  3 Mayar Mohamed Sala  18 SPORT                2:28.99    2:28.81   662  
  4 Inge Sameh El Shaz  18 AHLY                 2:28.46    2:29.31   656  
  5 Hoda Ahmed Ismail   17 SPORT                2:35.86    2:31.04   633  
  6 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                2:34.90    2:34.36   593  
  7 Menatalla Saleh El  20 SMOHA                2:37.01    2:38.94   544  
  8 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                2:38.08    2:40.97   523  
B - Final
  9 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                2:38.97    2:40.07   532  
 10 Sonduos Tarek Moha  14 SHAMS                2:46.02    2:40.19   531  
 11 Aml Ashraf Mohamed  17 TANTA                2:42.60    2:44.46   491  
 12 Noran Ashraf Abdel  18 NCITY                2:39.75    2:46.17   476  
 13 Nouran Ashraf Moha  15 HELDO                2:51.48    2:54.05   414  
 14 Meritt Mohamed Mah  17 HELDO                2:59.79    3:03.24   355  
 15 Mirna Wael Walliam  19 HELOP                3:05.10    3:06.00   339  
 14 Nouran Ahmed Helmy  17 SHAMS                2:55.79                   
Preliminaries
 17 Norhan Mohamed She  17 ZOHUR                3:07.21                   
 18 Monica Rifaat Ezza  18 SHAMS                3:07.51                   
 19 Yasmein Essam  Ahm  18 MAADI                3:08.93                   
 20 Hadeir Khaled Kama  19 MAADI                3:10.29                   
 21 Ragiya Tariek Saye  17 MAADI                3:26.58                   
 -- Naira Yasar Abdel   18 SPORT                3:00.87         X         
 -- Rawan Wael Yassin   17 SPORT                2:40.64         X         
 -- Mirna Rafat Labib   16 AHLY                 2:36.31         X         
 -- Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                2:37.18         X         
 
Event 180  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Mahmoud Ga  23 AHLY                 2:10.30    2:08.31   738  
  2 Begad Tarek Mohame  22 AHLY                 2:11.95    2:08.59   733  
  3 Hassan Mohssin Has  18 AHLY                 2:12.80    2:13.65   653  
  4 Ayman Mohamed Mokh  19 SHOOT                2:14.75    2:14.47   641  
  5 Ahmed Sherif Fawzy  17 HELOP                2:13.50    2:14.75   637  
  6 Adhm Magdy Hassan   17 ZMALK                2:13.69    2:15.09   632  
  7 Ahmed Medhat Abou   17 MAADI                2:16.49    2:15.15   631  
  8 Omar Tarek Tawfek   17 SPORT                2:16.94    2:16.35   615  
B - Final
  9 Aly Hisham Mohamed  18 HELOP                2:17.10    2:15.64   625  
 10 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  18 GEZIR                2:18.41    2:16.47   613  
 11 Yousif Hassan Mous  15 SMOHA                2:21.60    2:20.02   568  
 12 Yosuif Mostafa Ahm  17 SMOHA                2:21.90    2:21.57   549  
 13 Mohab Khaled Hekal  17 ZMALK                2:23.40    2:28.52   476  
 14 Shehab Mohamed Yuo  23 SMOHA                2:18.71    2:29.03   471  
 15 Youseif Mahmoud Ab  17 SHOOT                2:19.78    2:36.86   404  
 12 Mohamed Amr Ibrahi  17 OLYMP                2:18.95                   
Preliminaries
 17 Amr Tamer Farid Ma  15 ZMALK                2:25.42                   
 18 Amr Tarik Saber El  17 SPORT                2:27.09                   
 19 Belal Hassan Ahmed  17 ASK.A                2:27.48                   
 20 Yousef Ezzat Fekry  19 MAADI                2:27.82                   
 21 Rafeik Waheid Mere  18 SHAMS                2:27.91                   
 22 Moustafa  Ahmed Al  17 SHOOT                2:31.13                   
 23 Omar Wael Mohamed   17 MAADI                2:32.31                   
 24 Amr Essam El Shazl  17 HELDO                2:32.66                   
 25 Mahmoud Osama Radw  17 6 OCT                2:32.71                   
 26 Marwan Ahmed Moham  17 SPORT                2:35.99                   
 27 Tarek Hamada Moham  18 SHAMS                2:36.44                   
 28 Karim MohamedTharw  17 TANTA                2:37.57                   
 29 Gasser Mohamed Sal  19 ROWAD                2:40.89                   
 30 Osama Ahmed Abou E  19 ZOHUR                2:45.84                   
 31 Khaled Mohamed Bad  18 ZOHUR                2:47.65                   
 32 Ahmed Ayman Salem   21 SHAMS                2:49.35                   
 -- Mohab Mohamed Abde  17 SMOHA                2:28.15         X         
 -- Ahmed Mahmoud Gada  19 AHLY                 2:22.16         X         
 -- Ahmed Rabia Mohame  18 AHLY                 2:27.91         X         
 -- Pierre Medhat Ramz  20 AHLY                 2:13.17         X         
 -- Mohamed  Osama Moh  19 SMOHA                2:23.87         X         
 -- Ahmed Atta Abdel A  19 SMOHA                2:33.12         X         
 -- Islam Mohssen Abde  19 AHLY                 2:26.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Mahmoud He  17 SMOHA                2:51.95         X         
 -- Shady Mahmoud Ahme  17 AHLY                 2:25.53         X         
 -- Omar Hossam El Din  17 AHLY                 2:20.82         X         
 -- Basem Ahmed Fouad   18 SMOHA                2:43.31         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Mahmoud  17 AHLY                 2:19.67         X         
 -- Ihab Mohamed Tarek  18 GEZIR                2:19.59         X         
 -- Louay Nasr El Saba  18 AHLY                 2:19.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Attef Abdel   17 AHLY                 2:33.15         X         
 -- Fouad Mohamed Mous  17 SMOHA                    DQ                    
 -- Mahmoud Ayman Hafe  18 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Ashraf El Ha  18 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Hisham Tarek Ahmad  17 ASK.A                    DQ                    
 
Event 181  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                2:24.24    2:25.07   652  
  2 Menatalla Houssin   16 AHLY                 2:27.77    2:26.69   630  
  3 Norhan Hafez Imam   17 ZOHUR                2:28.04    2:27.83   616  
  4 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO                2:29.90    2:29.13   600  
  5 May Mohamed El Mit  18 AHLY                 2:33.62    2:31.68   570  
  6 Sara Mohamed Saad   17 AHLY                 2:32.59    2:33.94   545  
  7 Rana Sameh Abdel E  17 SPORT                2:39.91    2:35.96   525  
  8 Aml Ashraf Mohamed  17 TANTA                2:36.24    2:38.35   501  
B - Final
  9 Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                2:40.74    2:39.34   492  
 10 Dina Amr Mohamed A  15 HELDO                2:41.30    2:40.11   485  
 11 Geilan Mahmoud Abd  13 SPORT                2:43.76    2:41.69   471  
 12 Sohera Ahmed Moham  14 ZMALK                3:00.65    2:49.22   411  
 13 Nada Ahmed Ibrahim  18 SPORT                2:55.22    2:52.19   390  
 14 Norhan Mohamed She  17 ZOHUR                2:56.77    2:57.48   356  
 15 Marwa Tarek Mohame  19 SMOHA                3:30.42    3:28.28   220  
 16 Rawan Serag El Din  17 ZMALK                3:58.70                   
Preliminaries
 -- Nada Adel Sayed Ab  15 AHLY                 2:35.96         X         
 -- Noha Moustafa Moha  18 AHLY                 2:51.58         X         
 
Event 182  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marwan Adel Ossman  20 AHLY                 2:03.50    2:03.03   794  
  2 Ahmed Akram Mohame  15 AHLY                 2:07.32    2:04.37   769  
  3 Ahmed Hamdy Salem   19 AHLY                 2:08.25    2:04.88   759  
  4 Ahmed Yehya Mohame  17 SPORT                2:12.79    2:10.01   673  
  5 Omar Essam El Ghra  20 SMOHA                2:12.53    2:10.39   667  
  6 Mohamed Tawfik Ahm  18 SHOOT                2:10.46    2:10.87   660  
  7 Ahmed Sameh Ali Mo  18 6 OCT                2:11.51    2:12.20   640  
  8 Khaled Mahmoud She  17 GHABA                2:12.62    2:12.41   637  
B - Final
  9 Ziad Mohamed Ashra  19 HELOP                2:13.40    2:13.29   624  
 10 Ahmed Abdel Rahim   24 SMOHA                2:15.73    2:15.27   597  
 11 Haitham Mohamed Fa  21 SPORT                2:15.49    2:15.39   596  
 12 Mohamed Abdel Sala  19 SMOHA                2:14.62    2:15.46   595  
 13 Omar Said Mohamed   17 SPORT                2:15.62    2:16.51   581  
 14 Moataz Bella  Aly   19 SHAMS                2:19.27    2:20.63   532  
 15 Ahmad Mohamed Said  17 ASK.A                2:19.43                   
 16 Mohamed Hany El Sa  14 SHAMS                2:21.55                   
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Adel Maher Z  17 ZOHUR                2:21.56                   
 18 Moustafa  Reda Mah  18 OLYMP                2:24.05                   
 19 Mohamed Ahmed Sade  18 HELDO                2:28.83                   
 20 Ahmed Raouf Abdel   18 ZMALK                2:28.91                   
 21 Mahmoud Al Said Ab  17 TANTA                2:30.96                   
 22 Moustafa Mohamed R  17 HELDO                2:35.89                   
 -- Peter Ashraf Moufd  17 AHLY                 2:28.55         X         
 -- Rafik Mashil Yosiu  17 SMOHA                2:17.85         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Salah   17 SPORT                2:22.92         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ismae  18 AHLY                 2:20.87         X         
 -- Ahmed Rabia Mohame  18 AHLY                 2:27.25         X         
 -- Zyad Sedeik Mohame  18 AHLY                 2:18.88         X         
 -- Mostafa Ibrahim El  18 ASK.A                2:17.33         X         
 
Event 183  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Inge Sameh El Shaz  18 AHLY                   32.54      31.54   719  
  2 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                  31.99      31.85   698  
  3 Rana Osama Essmat   19 SMOHA                  32.38      32.32   668  
  4 Farah Omar Mohamed  16 HELOP                  32.43      32.34   667  
  5 Hoda Ahmed Ismail   17 SPORT                  32.91      33.10   622  
  6 May Mohamed El Mit  18 AHLY                   33.15      33.42   604  
  7 Farida Mahmoud Fou  15 SHOOT                  33.06      33.43   603  
  8 Farah Tarik Refaat  15 HELOP                  33.03      33.84   582  
B - Final
  9 Salma Mohamed Hass  16 SPORT                  33.69      33.72   588  
 10 Sameha Tarik Ahmed  13 MAADI                  33.29      33.91   578  
 11 Dounya Amr Mohamed  16 SHAMS                  33.94      34.09   569  
 12 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                  33.54      34.27   560  
 13 Riham Mohamed Said  17 SHOOT                  34.29      34.30   559  
 14 Raghda Mohamed Ahm  14 AHLY                   33.94      34.47   550  
 15 Nouran Adel El Say  13 MAADI                  34.82      34.59   545  
 16 Dalia Housam Ahmed  17 ZMALK                  33.69      34.64   542  
Preliminaries
 17 Malak Sherif Moham  18 GEZIR                  34.95                   
 18 Mareim Yaser El Ha  18 HELOP                  35.43                   
 19 Stiefany Safwat Na  20 SHOOT                  35.80                   
 20 Fattma Ahmed Hesha  14 HELDO                  35.85                   
 21 Nada Ahmed Abdel K  18 SMOHA                  36.07                   
 22 Noura Hassan Omar   13 SHAMS                  36.75                   
 23 Samr Hisham Abdel   18 SHAMS                  38.48                   
 24 Ragiya Tariek Saye  17 MAADI                  39.54                   
 25 Mentalla Aly ElSay  17 ZOHUR                  40.19                   
 26 Hend Abdel Rahman   17 ZMALK                  40.36                   
 27 Sara Hossam El Din  17 ZMALK                  41.21                   
 28 Allaa Mostafa Hasa  17 OLYMP                  42.08                   
 29 Sara Ayman Hafez S  17 ZOHUR                  42.19                   
 30 Yasmin Ihab Abou E  17 ZOHUR                  43.15                   
 -- Mariam Hatem Goma   19 AHLY                   37.89         X         
 -- Riham Medhat Moham  17 SHAMS                  41.10         X         
 -- Dena Mohamed Samei  17 SPORT                  40.05         X         
 -- Shrouk Mohamed Ash  17 ZMALK                  44.63         X         
 -- Noha Tarek Abdel M  17 SPORT                  42.14         X         
 -- Rana Sameh Abdel E  17 SPORT                  35.94         X         
 -- Rana Mohamed ElSay  17 SPORT                  34.15         X         
 -- Nihal Wagdy Metwal  18 AHLY                   35.90         X         
 -- Lavina Emil Thabet  17 AHLY                   42.05         X         
 -- Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                   34.33         X         
 -- Bassant Mohamed Ka  17 AHLY                   36.94         X         
 -- Nagham Magdy Bahaa  17 AHLY                   39.31         X         
 -- Yara Tarek Mohamed  17 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 
Event 184  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Khaled Hus  20 AHLY                   27.48      26.72   800  
  2 Omar Mahmoud Abou   21 SHOOT                  27.83      27.36   745  
  3 Begad Tarek Mohame  22 AHLY                   27.78      27.61   725  
  4 Islam Mohamed Taha  24 HELOP                  27.95      27.91   702  
  5 Mostafa Baha ElDin  18 AHLY                   27.79      28.44   663  
  6 Youseif Mahmoud Ab  17 SHOOT                  28.70      28.52   658  
  7 Mohamed Abdel Sala  20 SMOHA                  28.34      28.61   651  
  8 Moustafa Yaser Moh  16 HELOP                  28.60      28.85   635  
B - Final
  9 Sherif Akram Ahmed  18 GEZIR                  28.98      28.44   663  
 10 Ahmed Yehya Mohame  17 SPORT                  28.77      28.90   632  
 11 Karim Sameh Nabil   21 SPORT                  28.81      29.11   618  
 12 Mohamed Hussein Mo  25 GEZIR                  29.34      29.55   591  
 13 Farouk Essam Abou   17 SPORT                  29.06      29.61   588  
 14 Mohamed Hisham Moh  19 ZMALK                  29.24      29.70   582  
 15 Marwan Hassan Abde  18 SMOHA                  29.76      29.94   568  
 16 Mohamed Mahmoud He  17 SMOHA                  29.39      29.98   566  
Preliminaries
 17 Karim Mohamed Ahme  14 HELOP                  29.79                   
 18 Moustafa Ahmed Sal  17 SHAMS                  30.14                   
 19 Yousif Amr Abdelha  18 SHOOT                  30.20                   
 20 Belal Hassan Ahmed  17 ASK.A                  30.28                   
 21 Mahmoud Ahmed Moha  21 CAIRO                  30.59                   
 22 Hisham Tarek Ahmad  17 ASK.A                  30.64                   
 23 Islam Aziz Abdel M  20 ROWAD                  30.84                   
 24 Yuseif Mohamed Anw  17 SHAMS                  31.05                   
 25 Amr Essam El Shazl  17 HELDO                  31.12                   
 26 Moustafa Nabil Saa  16 GEZIR                  31.16                   
 27 Karim MohamedTharw  17 TANTA                  31.75                   
 28 Karim Ashraf Moham  17 MAADI                  31.87                   
 29 Marwan Tarek Elsha  14 MAADI                  31.97                   
 30 Gasser Mohamed Sal  19 ROWAD                  33.65                   
 31 Hassan Ayman Hassa  17 HELDO                  34.31                   
 32 Aly Mohab Aly El D  17 HELDO                  36.01                   
 33 Ahmed Ayman Salem   21 SHAMS                  36.38                   
 -- Shaher Waled Al Na  15 SPORT                  29.68         X         
 -- Ahmed Ismail Wahby  15 SHOOT                  31.33         X         
 -- Louay Nasr El Saba  18 AHLY                   29.05         X         
 -- Ibrahim Mohamed Sa  18 SHOOT                  31.76         X         
 -- Mohamed Adel Alsab  20 AHLY                   30.32         X         
 -- Youseif Osama Shal  19 SHOOT                  36.75         X         
 -- Salah Ahmed Salah   17 SHOOT                  30.89         X         
 -- Ahmed Farouk Moham  21 AHLY                   35.69         X         
 -- Moataz Tarik Moham  17 SPORT                  29.42         X         
 -- Mohab Mohamed Abde  17 SMOHA                  31.45         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Kam  19 SMOHA                  29.92         X         
 -- Moustafa Allaa Tay  17 SPORT                  31.20         X         
 -- Marwan Ahmed Moham  17 SPORT                  31.54         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarek Dawo  18 SMOHA                  35.65         X         
 -- Shereif Essam Mahm  18 SMOHA                  33.02         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Abdel A  18 SMOHA                  33.99         X         
 -- Houssni Ibrahim Ho  18 SMOHA                  32.94         X         
 -- Omar Yaser Mohy El  19 HELOP                  32.65         X         
 -- Amr Nasser Abdel L  18 POLIC                  29.62         X         
 -- Omar Hossam El Din  17 AHLY                   29.27         X         
 -- Shady Mahmoud Ahme  17 AHLY                   29.94         X         
 -- Mahmoud Rida Mahmo  17 SMOHA                  32.05         X         
 -- Ashraf Mohamed Sal  22 GEZIR                  32.55         X         
 -- Moustafa Nabil Mah  17 HELOP                  35.80         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Mahmoud  17 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 185  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Esraa Ahmed Abdel   21 SMOHA                  59.37      58.54   764  
  2 May Attif Abdel Fa  20 AHLY                 1:00.06      58.56   763  
  3 Salma Osama Ahmad   17 SMOHA                1:00.40    1:00.11   706  
  4 Layla Mohamed Abde  17 AHLY                 1:00.39    1:00.79   682  
  5 Amina Magdy Mohame  18 GEZIR                1:02.93    1:01.18   669  
  6 Nada Ahmed Ibrahim  18 SPORT                1:02.34    1:02.01   643  
  7 Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                1:02.53    1:02.02   643  
  8 Rana Osama Essmat   19 SMOHA                1:02.64    1:07.07   508  
B - Final
  9 Marwa Maged El Say  15 SPORT                1:03.14    1:01.20   669  
 10 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                 1:02.94    1:02.46   629  
 11 Wegdan Ashraf Moha  17 ZMALK                1:07.85    1:06.84   513  
 12 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                1:07.50    1:07.05   509  
 13 Mareim Yaser El Ha  18 HELOP                1:08.40    1:07.59   496  
 14 Shiren Emad Eldin   18 ROWAD                1:09.87    1:09.10   465  
 15 Dalia Housam Ahmed  17 ZMALK                1:10.39    1:10.48   438  
 16 Hend Abdel Rahman   17 ZMALK                1:11.49    1:12.11   409  
Preliminaries
 17 Meritt Mohamed Mah  17 HELDO                1:11.50                   
 18 Ragiya Tariek Saye  17 MAADI                1:14.20                   
 19 Sherehan Wael Faro  18 SHAMS                1:16.29                   
 20 Monica Rifaat Ezza  18 SHAMS                1:16.79                   
 21 Allaa Mostafa Hasa  17 OLYMP                1:17.90                   
 22 Sara Ayman Hafez S  17 ZOHUR                1:18.83                   
 23 Mirna Mohamed Abou  17 MAADI                1:20.74                   
 24 Mentalla Aly ElSay  17 ZOHUR                1:25.27                   
 -- Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                1:05.79         X         
 -- Zena Sherein Moham  14 SPORT                1:03.54         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Saad   17 AHLY                 1:03.72         X         
 -- Alaa Mohamed Samy   18 SHOOT                1:09.76         X         
 -- Roba Maged Mahmoud  15 AHLY                 1:03.09         X         
 -- Rana Mohamed ElSay  17 SPORT                1:18.95         X         
 -- Noha Tarek Abdel M  17 SPORT                1:14.40         X         
 -- Hana Ahmed El Bala  18 GEZIR                1:10.47         X         
 -- Manar Abdel Azizz   18 SPORT                1:04.03         X         
 -- Dina Mohamed Hassa  19 SMOHA                1:03.48         X         
 -- Yousra Mohamed Eha  17 SPORT                1:15.92         X         
 -- Wed Ahmed Kamal Af  17 AHLY                 1:12.13         X         
 -- Shrouk Mohamed Ash  17 ZMALK                1:23.51         X         
 -- Manar Alaa El Din   17 AHLY                 1:06.97         X         
 -- Gorgina Refaat Ezz  18 SHAMS                1:17.27         X         
 -- Riham Medhat Moham  17 SHAMS                1:18.52         X         
 -- Sara Hossam El Din  17 ZMALK                1:17.01         X         
 -- Marey Esaam Arby N  19 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Riham Mohamed Said  17 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 
Event 186  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karim Hesham Zaeid  21 HELOP                  52.55      51.54   800  
  2 Mohamed Khaled Hus  20 AHLY                   53.50      51.58   798  
  3 Ahmed Abdel Rahim   24 SMOHA                  52.46      52.07   776  
  4 Shehab Mohamed Yuo  23 SMOHA                  53.10      52.33   764  
  5 Seif El Din Gamal   17 SMOHA                  53.55      52.59   753  
  6 Omar Alaa Abdel Sa  17 AHLY                   53.28      53.02   735  
  7 Mostafa Baha ElDin  18 AHLY                   53.41      53.09   732  
  8 Omar Hisham Farouk  20 SPORT                  52.85      53.48   716  
B - Final
  9 Amr Mohamed Yousif  20 HELOP                  53.91      53.04   734  
 10 Ahmed Kamal El Din  24 MAADI                  53.85      53.25   725  
 11 Ahmed Mohamed El S  21 SHAMS                  53.99      53.93   698  
 12 Ahmed Sameh Ali Mo  18 6 OCT                  54.00      54.19   688  
 13 Moataz Tarik Moham  17 SPORT                  54.14      54.45   678  
 14 Moustafa Ahmed Sal  17 SHAMS                  54.28      54.62   672  
 15 Haitham Mohamed Fa  21 SPORT                  54.47      54.86   663  
 16 Mohamed Sheiren El  19 HELOP                  53.82      58.33   552  
Preliminaries
 17 Khalid Ahmed Moham  18 OLYMP                  55.07                   
 18 Rafeik Waheid Mere  18 SHAMS                  55.14                   
 19 Aly Mohamed Hafez   17 SHOOT                  56.02                   
 20 Khaled Mahmoud She  17 GHABA                  56.10                   
 21 Mohab Khaled Hekal  17 ZMALK                  56.92                   
 22 Omar Ahmed Hisham   20 SHOOT                  57.02                   
 23 Mohamed Hussein Mo  25 GEZIR                  57.29                   
 24 Mohamed Nabil Abde  18 MAADI                  57.56                   
 25 Mahmoud Al Said Ab  17 TANTA                  57.68                   
 26 Moustafa  Ahmed Al  17 SHOOT                  57.95                   
 27 Yousef Ezzat Fekry  19 MAADI                  58.03                   
 28 Abdel Rahman Yasse  18 NCITY                  58.89                   
 29 Ahmed Abdel Megied  17 HELDO                  59.12                   
 30 Ahmed Adel Maher Z  17 ZOHUR                  59.42                   
 31 Mohamed Moustafa E  17 GHABA                  59.67                   
 32 Mohamed Ali Khairy  17 HELDO                  59.96                   
 33 Islam Atef Kamel A  18 GHABA                  59.97                   
 34 Ahmed Raouf Abdel   18 ZMALK                1:00.84                   
 35 Ahmed Mohamed Abdo  19 ROWAD                1:01.53                   
 36 Khaled Mohamed Bad  18 ZOHUR                1:01.59                   
 37 Moustafa Mohamed R  17 HELDO                1:01.72                   
 38 Sherif Abdel Azeem  19 ZOHUR                1:02.31                   
 39 Islam Aziz Abdel M  20 ROWAD                1:12.52                   
 40 Mohamed Ashraf Moh  17 6 OCT                1:14.45                   
 -- Mohamed Wahed Yous  17 SMOHA                  58.39         X         
 -- Islam Mohssen Abde  19 AHLY                   58.02         X         
 -- Mouhab Magdy Moham  17 SPORT                  59.32         X         
 -- Hassan Ayman Hassa  17 HELDO                1:03.25         X         
 -- Mohamed Moustafa S  17 SHAMS                  57.33         X         
 -- Karim Sameh Nabil   21 SPORT                  54.66         X         
 -- Zyad Sedeik Mohame  18 AHLY                   56.96         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarek Dawo  18 SMOHA                1:04.35         X         
 -- Amr Tarik Saber El  17 SPORT                  58.09         X         
 -- Omar Basem Mohamed  18 SHOOT                  59.92         X         
 -- Hassan Amr Hassan   19 SHOOT                1:02.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Zaki  20 AHLY                 1:03.85         X         
 -- Mohamed Tawfik Ahm  18 SHOOT                  58.70         X         
 -- Yousif Amr Abdelha  18 SHOOT                1:01.71         X         
 -- Houssni Ibrahim Ho  18 SMOHA                1:05.11         X         
 -- Ahmed Abou Bakr So  22 AHLY                   56.68         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Rama  21 AHLY                   57.02         X         
 -- Ahmed Wael Zaki     17 SHAMS                1:16.43         X         
 -- Mario Moheb Makram  18 SHAMS                1:01.28         X         
 -- Hisham Ahmed Abou   21 ZOHUR                1:07.57         X         
 -- Hisham Said Adel G  17 SPORT                  55.81         X         
 -- Aly Hisham Mohamed  18 HELOP                  56.02         X         
 -- Tarek Hamada Moham  18 SHAMS                1:00.71         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed El Say  17 AHLY                   54.49         X         
 -- Karim Mohamed Essa  21 HELOP                1:01.09         X         
 -- Karim Sherif Khayr  18 GHABA                1:03.38         X         
 -- Hatem Fares Hassan  17 SPORT                  58.67         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Wa  17 AHLY                   53.72         X         
 -- Mohamed Mahmoud He  17 SMOHA                1:14.66         X         
 -- Ahmed Hossam Fayed  21 SPORT                  58.42         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Mahmoud  17 AHLY                   56.84         X         
 -- Yuseif Mohamed Anw  17 SHAMS                  57.95         X         
 -- Moustafa AbdelMegu  17 AHLY                   54.65         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Ezz  18 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Mohmoud Aly Zaher   17 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Loutfy Amr Mouneib  18 SPORT                    DQ                    
 
Event 187  Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rouwyda Hisham Tol  16 AHLY                 5:27.08    5:01.71   746  
  2 Yara Emad Ibrahim   15 AHLY                 5:15.55    5:05.50   718  
  3 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                5:20.60    5:15.88   650  
  4 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO                5:27.39    5:18.16   636  
  5 Mayar Mohamed Sala  18 SPORT                5:26.44    5:22.70   609  
  6 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS                5:32.34    5:30.49   567  
  7 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                5:28.54    5:34.99   545  
  8 Mirna Rafat Labib   16 AHLY                 5:28.25    5:35.66   542  
B - Final
  9 Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                5:38.30    5:35.32   543  
 10 Rawan Wael Yassin   17 SPORT                5:38.10    5:35.52   542  
 11 Nada Assem Mohamed  14 SMOHA                5:47.17    5:35.61   542  
 12 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                5:45.36    5:45.29   497  
 13 Aml Ashraf Mohamed  17 TANTA                5:44.37    5:51.41   472  
Preliminaries
 -- Logein Mahmoud Elz  17 SPORT                6:16.89         X         
 -- Norhan Hafez Imam   17 ZOHUR                5:43.28         X         
 -- Nouran Ahmed Helmy  17 SHAMS                6:21.36         X         
 -- Merna Hisham Abdel  17 AHLY                 6:58.97         X         
 -- Noha Moustafa Moha  18 AHLY                 6:28.19         X         
 -- Marwa Tarek Mohame  19 SMOHA                6:51.19         X         
 -- Nouran Tarek Sayed  19 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 188  Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Mahmoud Ga  23 AHLY                 4:37.27    4:31.72   763  
  2 Ahmed Hamdy Salem   19 AHLY                 4:37.45    4:31.86   762  
  3 Pierre Medhat Ramz  20 AHLY                 4:45.29    4:43.16   674  
  4 Mohamed Maher Abde  23 SMOHA                4:53.59    4:43.20   674  
  5 Ahmed Ashraf El Ha  18 SPORT                4:44.78    4:43.85   669  
  6 Ahmed Sherif Fawzy  17 HELOP                4:52.44    4:57.61   580  
  7 Ayman Mohamed Mokh  19 SHOOT                4:56.27    5:10.38   512  
  8 Adhm Magdy Hassan   17 ZMALK                4:57.77    5:22.50   456  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Emad Moham  19 SMOHA                4:58.07    4:48.13   640  
 10 Omar Said Mohamed   17 SPORT                4:58.40    4:49.29   632  
 11 Mohamed Abdel Sala  19 SMOHA                5:03.77    5:04.99   539  
 12 Karim Wael Weliam   17 HELOP                5:08.18    5:05.87   535  
 13 Ahmed Ismail Wahby  15 SHOOT                5:15.94    5:13.55   496  
 14 Moataz Bella  Aly   19 SHAMS                5:14.44    5:13.63   496  
 -- Moustafa  Reda Mah  18 OLYMP                5:20.21         DQ        
Preliminaries
 -- Hassan Mohssin Has  18 AHLY                 4:46.83         X         
 -- Yosuif Mostafa Ahm  17 SMOHA                5:10.02         X         
 -- Ahmed Rabia Mohame  18 AHLY                 5:18.33         X         
 -- Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                 4:55.65         X         
 -- Ahmed Mahmoud Gada  19 AHLY                 5:06.42         X         
 -- Ahmed Medhat Abou   17 MAADI                4:58.22         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mohamed   17 MAADI                5:29.38         X         
 -- Rafik Mashil Yosiu  17 SMOHA                5:04.46         X         
 -- Hashim Khalid Ali   17 SPORT                5:37.48         X         
 -- Omar Hossam El Din  17 AHLY                 4:57.02         X         
 -- Mohamed Nader Kama  17 AHLY                 5:52.14         X         
 -- Ziad Mohamed Ashra  19 HELOP                5:41.28         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Salah   17 SPORT                    DQ                    
 
Event 189  Girls 17 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:26.89   530  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:36.67   475  
  3 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:41.23   453  
  4 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    4:52.10   404  
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:54.43   395  
  6 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:10.21   337  
  7 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    5:14.87   323  
 
Event 190  Girls 19 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:29.99   512  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:34.12   489  
  3 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:41.76   450  
  4 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:41.89   450  
  5 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:55.16   392  
  6 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:00.07   373  
 
Event 191  Boys 17 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    3:40.71   670  
  2 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    3:47.35   613  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    3:47.71   610  
  4 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    3:48.21   606  
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    3:49.11   599  
  6 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    3:55.64   551  
  7 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:11.32   454  
 
Event 192  Boys 19 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    3:40.82   669  
  2 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    3:43.04   650  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    3:44.05   641  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    3:50.96   585  
  5 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    3:51.28   583  
  6 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    4:15.87   430  
 
Event 193  Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:02.15   709  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:05.70   679  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:06.68   671  
  4 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:23.53   550  
  5 El Gezira  'A'                                   NT    4:26.15   534  
  6 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:26.43   532  
  7 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:26.78   530  
  8 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:28.11   522  
  9 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:36.16   478  
 10 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:37.93   469  
 
Event 194  Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    3:29.32   786  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    3:29.67   782  
  3 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    3:31.72   760  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    3:35.48   720  
  5 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    3:35.87   717  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    3:40.59   672  
  7 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    3:53.56   566  
  8 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    3:55.29   553  
  9 El Gezira  'A'                                   NT    3:59.24   526  
 10 Wady Degla  'A'                                  NT    4:23.64   393  
 
Event 195  Men 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marwan Mohamed El   18 SPORT               16:03.00   16:14.40   723  
  2 Mohamed Maher Abde  23 SMOHA               15:46.00   16:15.29   721  
  3 Omar Alaa Abdel Sa  17 AHLY                16:03.00   16:23.68   703  
  4 Marwan Ahmed El Am  16 SPORT               16:23.97   16:24.29   701  
  5 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  19 ZMALK               16:05.00   16:26.30   697  
  6 Hassan Mohssin Has  18 AHLY                15:58.00   16:40.08   669  
  7 Karim Wael Weliam   17 HELOP               16:35.00   16:49.02   651  
  8 Ahmed Mahmoud Gada  19 AHLY                15:59.00   16:51.72   646  
  9 Khaled Salah Mahmo  17 ZMALK               16:20.00   17:04.10   623  
 10 Abdel Rahman Khali  17 OLYMP               16:30.00   17:13.60   606  
 11 Mahmoud Salah Mour  15 ZMALK               16:59.23   17:22.58   590  
 12 Mazen Osama Gaber   17 SMOHA               17:40.00   17:42.33   558  
 13 Yousef Mohamed Gal  15 SMOHA               17:41.11   17:43.43   556  
 14 Moataz Magdy Bakr   16 SHAMS               17:37.42   17:49.86   546  
 15 Mouhab Magdy Moham  17 SPORT               18:00.00   18:36.08   481  
 16 Mohamed Ahmed Baha  14 MAADI               17:59.12   19:40.79   406  
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Wa  17 AHLY                16:17.00  X16:54.72        
 -- Marwan Hassan Mahm  18 POLIC               17:25.00  X18:07.77        
 -- Mohamed Wahed Yous  17 SMOHA               18:45.00  X18:58.69        
 -- Hatem Fares Hassan  17 SPORT               18:00.00  X18:58.79        
 -- Ahmed Moustafa Taw  20 AHLY                16:35.00        DNF        
 
Event 196  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marwan Adel Ossman  20 AHLY                   25.57      25.21   789  
  2 Shehab Mohamed Yuo  23 SMOHA                  25.60      25.34   777  
  3 Ahmed Yehya Mohame  17 SPORT                  25.64      25.65   750  
  4 Ahmed Salah Abdou   25 AHLY                   26.25      25.76   740  
  5 Mostafa Ibrahim El  18 ASK.A                  25.80      25.88   730  
  6 Khalid Ahmed Moham  18 OLYMP                  26.18      25.95   724  
  7 Moataz Tarik Moham  17 SPORT                  26.04      26.09   712  
  8 Karim Sameh Nabil   21 SPORT                  26.27      26.22   702  
B - Final
  9 Adham Aly Abdel Me  21 SHAMS                  26.87      26.17   706  
 10 Amr Ali Mahmoud Fa  16 AHLY                   26.43      26.25   699  
 11 Moustafa Ahmed Sal  17 SHAMS                  26.74      26.34   692  
 12 Mohamed Tawfik Ahm  18 SHOOT                  26.70      26.35   691  
 13 Ayman Mohamed Mokh  19 SHOOT                  26.74      26.57   674  
 14 Rafik Mashil Yosiu  17 SMOHA                  26.74      26.59   673  
 15 Ahmed Abdel Rahim   24 SMOHA                  26.45      26.63   670  
 16 Khaled Mahmoud She  17 GHABA                  26.88      26.80   657  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Mohamed El S  21 SHAMS                  26.91                   
 18 Aly Hisham Mohamed  18 HELOP                  26.93                   
 19 Ahmed Sameh Ali Mo  18 6 OCT                  27.03                   
 20 Islam Mohamed Taha  24 HELOP                  27.09                   
 21 Hussein Medhat Moh  24 HELOP                  27.22                   
 22 Basem Mohamed Kama  15 ZMALK                  27.27                   
 23 Mohamed Hussein Mo  25 GEZIR                  27.32                   
 24 Omar Farouk Mounir  15 ZMALK                  27.41                   
 25 Islam Mohamed Abde  16 ZMALK                  27.59                   
 26 Mohamed Nabil Abde  18 MAADI                  27.76                   
 27 Abdel Rahman Yasse  18 NCITY                  27.78                   
 28 Mohamed Amr Ibrahi  17 OLYMP                  27.79                   
 29 Ahmed Adel Maher Z  17 ZOHUR                  27.99                   
 30 Gasser Mohamed Sal  19 ROWAD                  28.07                   
 31 Yousif Amr Abdelha  18 SHOOT                  28.25                   
 32 Islam Atef Kamel A  18 GHABA                  28.38                   
 33 Hisham Mohamed Bad  17 MAADI                  28.41                   
 34 Moustafa  Reda Mah  18 OLYMP                  28.47                   
 35 Islam El Sayd Gabe  20 TANTA                  28.60                   
 36 Amr Essam El Shazl  17 HELDO                  28.74                   
 37 Omar Gamal Ahmed E  17 HELDO                  29.32                   
 38 Adham El Hussein E  23 GHABA                  29.71                   
 39 Islam Aziz Abdel M  20 ROWAD                  29.80                   
 40 Abdel Rahman Yasse  17 HELDO                  30.31                   
 41 Belal Hassan Ahmed  17 ASK.A                  30.90                   
 -- Bassam Mohamed Ahm  18 AHLY                   28.59         X         
 -- AbdelRahman Muosta  18 AHLY                   30.07         X         
 -- Seif El Din Gamal   17 SMOHA                  28.38         X         
 -- Fouad Mohamed Mous  17 SMOHA                  29.40         X         
 -- Mohab Mohamed Abde  17 SMOHA                  30.35         X         
 -- Karim Sherif Khayr  18 GHABA                  31.13         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled  Anwa  17 HELDO                  33.09         X         
 -- Karim Attef Abdel   17 AHLY                   28.93         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Salah   17 SPORT                  26.74         X         
 -- Aly Mohab Aly El D  17 HELDO                  32.75         X         
 -- Omar Essam El Ghra  20 SMOHA                  27.87         X         
 -- Moustafa Attef Abd  28 AHLY                   26.90         X         
 -- Mohamed  Osama Moh  19 SMOHA                  29.25         X         
 -- Mohamed Adel Alsab  20 AHLY                   27.11         X         
 -- Sherif Mohamed El   21 SMOHA                  27.25         X         
 -- Marwan Attef Abdel  24 AHLY                   29.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Hossam Fayed  21 SPORT                  28.63         X         
 -- Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                  27.57         X         
 -- Mahmoud Emad Moham  17 SMOHA                  29.59         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Kam  19 SMOHA                  27.93         X         
 -- Yosuif Mostafa Ahm  17 SMOHA                  27.63         X         
 -- Moustafa  Ahmed Al  17 SHOOT                  29.76         X         
 -- El Sherif Mohamed   21 ZMALK                  28.86         X         
 -- Mohamed Sheiren El  19 HELOP                  27.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Hisham Moh  19 ZMALK                  29.44         X         
 -- Omar Yaser Mohy El  19 HELOP                  29.51         X         
 -- Mohamed Moustafa S  17 SHAMS                  28.30         X         
 -- Ziad Mohamed Ashra  19 HELOP                  27.41         X         
 -- Tarek Hamada Moham  18 SHAMS                  29.88         X         
 -- Loutfy Amr Mouneib  18 SPORT                  30.51         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Mou  17 HELOP                  28.38         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Salem   21 SHAMS                  29.73         X         
 -- Karim Osama Shehat  19 ZMALK                  27.67         X         
 -- Haitham Mohamed Fa  21 SPORT                  26.87         X         
 -- Shady Mahmoud Ahme  17 AHLY                   28.40         X         
 -- Moustafa AbdelMegu  17 AHLY                   27.46         X         
 -- Moahmed Ahmed Sala  17 AHLY                   29.48         X         
 -- Mahmoud Rida Mahmo  17 SMOHA                  29.40         X         
 -- Amr Tarik Saber El  17 SPORT                  27.84         X         
 -- Omar Hisham Farouk  20 SPORT                  26.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ayma  17 SHAMS                  29.45         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Sala  19 SMOHA                  27.30         X         
 -- Mohmoud Aly Zaher   17 SHAMS                  29.77         X         
 -- Hisham Said Adel G  17 SPORT                  28.34         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed El Say  17 AHLY                   26.78         X         
 
Event 197  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 May Attif Abdel Fa  20 AHLY                   29.44      28.70   707  
  2 Nada Ahmed Ibrahim  18 SPORT                  30.09      29.88   627  
  2 Esraa Ahmed Abdel   21 SMOHA                  29.75      29.88   627  
  4 Sara Mohamed Saad   17 AHLY                   30.89      30.27   603  
  5 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                  30.50      30.49   590  
  5 Mayar Mohamed Sala  18 SPORT                  30.74      30.49   590  
  7 Farida Mahmoud Fou  15 SHOOT                  31.18      30.94   564  
  8 Nada Adel Sayed Ab  15 AHLY                   31.36      31.47   536  
B - Final
  9 Salma Osama Ahmad   17 SMOHA                  31.83      31.60   530  
 10 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                  31.69      31.66   527  
 11 Norhan Hafez Imam   17 ZOHUR                  31.73      31.68   526  
 12 Rana Sameh Abdel E  17 SPORT                  31.56      31.82   519  
 13 Aml Ashraf Mohamed  17 TANTA                  32.18      32.00   510  
 14 Lana Ashraf Hassan  15 HELDO                  31.71      32.04   508  
 15 May Abdel Monaem M  15 ZMALK                  32.43      32.06   507  
 15 Noran Ashraf Abdel  18 NCITY                  32.38                   
Preliminaries
 17 Wegdan Ashraf Moha  17 ZMALK                  32.73                   
 18 Dounya Amr Mohamed  16 SHAMS                  32.88                   
 19 Sherein Hossam Al   18 SHOOT                  33.33                   
 20 Nouran Ahmed Helmy  17 SHAMS                  34.30                   
 21 Mareim Yaser El Ha  18 HELOP                  36.30                   
 22 Norhan Mohamed She  17 ZOHUR                  36.38                   
 23 Samr Hisham Abdel   18 SHAMS                  38.55                   
 24 Shrouk Mohamed Ash  17 ZMALK                  39.73                   
 25 Yasmin Ihab Abou E  17 ZOHUR                  41.50                   
 -- Manar Abdel Azizz   18 SPORT                  31.68         X         
 -- Logein Mahmoud Elz  17 SPORT                  34.92         X         
 -- Marwa Tarek Mohame  19 SMOHA                  38.06         X         
 -- Fayrouz Mohamed Ma  21 AHLY                   35.47         X         
 -- Noha Moustafa Moha  18 AHLY                   36.03         X         
 -- Monica Rifaat Ezza  18 SHAMS                  39.18         X         
 -- Menatalla Houssin   16 AHLY                   31.64         X         
 -- Silvia Emil Thabet  19 AHLY                   36.12         X         
 -- Esraa Essam El Sha  16 SMOHA                  31.86         X         
 
Event 198  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Begad Tarek Mohame  22 AHLY                 2:09.79    2:06.52   746  
  2 Ahmed Hamdy Salem   19 AHLY                 2:09.38    2:07.89   722  
  3 Mostafa Baha ElDin  18 AHLY                 2:11.53    2:10.41   681  
  4 Youseif Mahmoud Ab  17 SHOOT                2:12.68    2:13.22   639  
  5 Yousef Hany Hamoud  18 SPORT                2:10.74    2:13.85   630  
  6 Mohamed Abdel Sala  20 SMOHA                2:17.01    2:19.48   557  
  7 Sherif Akram Ahmed  18 GEZIR                2:17.29    2:21.22   536  
  8 Hisham Tarek Ahmad  17 ASK.A                2:20.13    2:24.67   499  
B - Final
  9 Mazin Khaled Mosta  18 SMOHA                2:20.47    2:18.85   564  
 10 Omar Said Mohamed   17 SPORT                2:26.79    2:20.09   549  
 11 Farouk Essam Abou   17 SPORT                2:24.69    2:20.35   546  
 12 Belal Hassan Ahmed  17 ASK.A                2:20.91    2:22.28   524  
 13 Rafeik Waheid Mere  18 SHAMS                2:22.27    2:22.91   518  
 14 Moustafa Yaser Moh  16 HELOP                2:21.63    2:25.08   495  
 15 Ahmed Sherif Fawzy  17 HELOP                2:21.98    2:36.69   393  
 16 Mohamed Mahmoud He  17 SMOHA                2:25.00    2:39.67   371  
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Hisham Moh  19 ZMALK                2:29.02                   
 18 Amr Nasser Abdel L  18 POLIC                2:34.08                   
 -- Omar Attef Abdel M  17 AHLY                 2:12.39         X         
 -- Omar Hossam El Din  17 AHLY                 2:17.12         X         
 -- Louay Nasr El Saba  18 AHLY                 2:22.06         X         
 -- Omar Mahmoud Abou   21 SHOOT                2:26.19         X         
 -- Houssni Ibrahim Ho  18 SMOHA                2:58.36         X         
 -- Mohab Mohamed Abde  17 SMOHA                2:49.03         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Sala  19 SMOHA                2:30.68         X         
 -- Marwan Hassan Abde  18 SMOHA                2:27.34         X         
 -- Mahmoud Rida Mahmo  17 SMOHA                2:42.25         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed El Say  17 AHLY                 2:18.67         X         
 -- Moustafa Allaa Tay  17 SPORT                2:32.85         X         
 -- Karim MohamedTharw  17 TANTA                    DQ                    
 
Event 199  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanya Mohamed Hany  15 AHLY                 2:23.51    2:20.40   734  
  2 Inge Sameh El Shaz  18 AHLY                 2:23.82    2:21.61   715  
  3 Seham Ahmed El Kou  21 SHAMS                2:31.92    2:24.59   672  
  4 Nourhan Ahmed Kama  15 AHLY                 2:32.30    2:25.40   660  
  5 Marim Abdel Rahman  14 NCITY                2:30.94    2:25.72   656  
  6 Shahd Tarek Osman   18 SPORT                2:35.07    2:30.65   594  
  7 Farah Omar Mohamed  16 HELOP                2:34.55    2:31.65   582  
  8 Salma Mohamed Hass  16 SPORT                2:36.91    2:37.51   519  
B - Final
  9 Nour Hany Abou El   15 SPORT                2:41.73    2:35.53   540  
 10 Farah Tarik Refaat  15 HELOP                2:37.14    2:38.67   508  
 11 Malak Hassan Moham  15 SMOHA                2:41.93    2:40.86   488  
 12 Nada Assem Mohamed  14 SMOHA                2:45.66    2:42.40   474  
 13 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA                2:45.17    2:44.33   457  
 14 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                2:43.57    2:45.81   445  
 15 Noura Hassan Omar   13 SHAMS                2:49.26    2:48.43   425  
 16 Dalia Housam Ahmed  17 ZMALK                2:43.40    2:50.00   413  
Preliminaries
 17 Yara Tarek Mohamed  17 SHOOT                2:55.51                   
 18 Ghassmin Mohamed A  17 ASK.A                3:01.78                   
 19 Mentalla Aly ElSay  17 ZOHUR                3:06.87                   
 20 Allaa Mostafa Hasa  17 OLYMP                3:21.92                   
 21 Shrouk Mohamed Ash  17 ZMALK                3:35.00                   
 -- Noha Tarek Abdel M  17 SPORT                3:22.30         X         
 -- Rana Mohamed ElSay  17 SPORT                2:50.31         X         
 -- Nada Ahmed Abdel K  18 SMOHA                2:52.12         X         
 -- Farah Moustafa Saa  17 SPORT                2:46.27         X         
 -- Samr Hisham Abdel   18 SHAMS                3:10.83         X         
 -- Farah Mohamed Reda  18 SHAMS                2:51.47         X         
 -- Dena Mohamed Samei  17 SPORT                3:06.94         X         
 -- Riham Medhat Moham  17 SHAMS                3:05.46         X         
 
Event 200  Boys 17 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    8:15.51   629  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    8:17.42   622  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    8:31.46   572  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    8:45.85   527  
  5 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    9:14.31   450  
  6 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    9:25.90   423  
  7 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    9:35.56   402  
 
Event 201  Boys 19 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    8:08.54   657  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    8:31.76   571  
  3 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    8:34.42   563  
  4 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    8:48.93   518  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    8:58.56   490  
  6 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    9:22.92   429  
  7 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT   10:25.26   313  
 
Event 202  Men 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    7:46.37   755  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    7:52.14   728  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    8:00.37   691  
  4 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    8:09.13   654  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    8:23.25   601  
  6 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    8:23.95   598  
  7 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    8:37.20   554  
  8 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    8:56.60   496  
  9 Wady Degla  'A'                                  NT   10:01.95   351  
 
Event 203  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yara Emad Ibrahim   15 AHLY                 2:44.86    2:40.19   703  
  2 Ashrakat Abdel Ker  17 SMOHA                2:49.96    2:46.76   623  
  3 Mayar Mohamed Sala  18 SPORT                2:49.87    2:46.77   623  
  4 Reem Ahmed Mahmoud  14 AHLY                 2:54.88    2:51.51   573  
  5 Hoda Ahmed Ismail   17 SPORT                2:49.61    2:51.84   570  
  6 Menatalla Saleh El  20 SMOHA                2:50.22    2:52.90   559  
  7 Noura Ashraf Al Ha  15 SPORT                2:54.98    2:55.76   532  
B - Final
  9 Ghehan Ibrahim Ali  16 SMOHA                2:55.84    2:54.89   540  
 10 Yasmeina Essam Abd  14 AHLY                 2:59.56    3:02.45   476  
 11 Mayar Mohamed Nagi  15 SHOOT                3:06.65    3:09.15   427  
 12 Ammna Ayman Abdel   16 ZMALK                3:22.44    3:16.95   378  
 13 Nourin Ayman Ibrah  19 DEGLA                3:24.12    3:24.98   336  
 14 Sherehan Wael Faro  18 SHAMS                3:26.55    3:29.75   313  
 15 Rawan Serag El Din  17 ZMALK                3:33.86    3:31.99   303  
 16 Gorgina Refaat Ezz  18 SHAMS                3:35.38    3:49.06   240  
A - Final
  6 Noran Ashraf Abdel  18 NCITY                2:53.44                   
Preliminaries
 -- Yousra Mohamed Eha  17 SPORT                3:29.55         X         
 -- Rawan Wael Yassin   17 SPORT                2:56.47         X         
 -- Sara Ashraf Said I  18 ZOHUR                3:24.43         X         
 -- Naira Yasar Abdel   18 SPORT                3:25.49         X         
 -- Sonduos Tarek Moha  14 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 
Event 204  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Emad Moham  19 SMOHA                2:28.13    2:23.15   732  
  2 Ihab Mohamed Tarek  18 GEZIR                2:26.07    2:25.18   702  
  3 Ahmed Ashraf El Ha  18 SPORT                2:27.54    2:25.47   698  
  4 Mohamed Amr Ibrahi  17 OLYMP                2:25.24    2:25.61   696  
  5 Pierre Medhat Ramz  20 AHLY                 2:27.65    2:26.13   689  
  6 Adhm Magdy Hassan   17 ZMALK                2:25.25    2:27.30   672  
  7 Omar Tarek Tawfek   17 SPORT                2:26.97    2:29.10   648  
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  18 GEZIR                2:29.01         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Kamal El Din  24 MAADI                2:29.07    2:23.25   731  
 10 Yousef Ezzat Fekry  19 MAADI                2:33.07    2:30.99   624  
 11 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  16 SMOHA                2:32.58    2:32.21   609  
 12 Youseif Ismaeil Al  16 SPORT                2:34.35    2:34.38   584  
 13 Mohamed Mouhab Abd  16 HELOP                2:37.16    2:34.88   578  
 14 Mohamed  Osama Moh  19 SMOHA                2:34.76    2:36.19   564  
 15 Mohamed Moustafa E  17 GHABA                2:43.95    2:43.48   492  
 16 Mohamed  Wahed Sal  19 TANTA                2:49.96    2:47.16   460  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Ashraf Safwa  17 6 OCT                2:51.37                   
 18 Hussien Ashraf Sho  19 HELOP                2:57.22                   
 19 Ahmed Khaled Abdel  17 ZMALK                3:09.78                   
 -- Daly Dimitrios Chi  14 SPORT                2:38.40         X         
 -- Mahmoud Emad Moham  17 SMOHA                2:38.40         X         
 -- Fouad Mohamed Mous  17 SMOHA                2:41.50         X         
 -- Sherif Mohamed El   21 SMOHA                2:36.50         X         
 -- Ahmed Medhat Abou   17 MAADI                2:33.94         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mohamed   17 MAADI                2:55.80         X         
 -- Hashim Khalid Ali   17 SPORT                2:46.13         X         
 
Event 205  Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shahd Tarek Osman   18 SPORT                4:34.63    4:25.53   775  
  2 Layla Mohamed Abde  17 AHLY                 4:35.58    4:31.75   723  
  3 Selveia George Wad  16 HELDO                4:43.46    4:32.22   719  
  4 Ro`ya Mohamed Mahm  13 SPORT                4:44.48    4:38.04   675  
  5 Nourhan Naser Sala  16 AHLY                 4:36.90    4:38.12   674  
  6 Salma Osama Ahmad   17 SMOHA                4:46.84    4:39.94   661  
  7 Nourhan Ashraf Ali  16 SMOHA                4:42.99    4:44.27   631  
  8 Farah Moustafa Saa  17 SPORT                4:52.32    5:02.75   523  
B - Final
  9 Nouran Tarek Sayed  19 AHLY                 4:55.08    4:47.86   608  
 10 Dina Magdy Abdel F  15 HELDO                4:56.32    4:48.34   605  
 11 Mariam Naser El Di  13 SMOHA                4:59.96    4:54.56   567  
 12 Wasela Houssin Ahm  15 SHAMS                4:59.68    4:55.19   564  
 13 Rania Housam El Di  13 SHAMS                4:57.30    5:01.04   531  
 14 Goumana Yaser Ahme  16 ZMALK                4:54.32    5:01.88   527  
 15 Seham Ahmed El Kou  21 SHAMS                5:04.20                   
 16 Meritt Mohamed Mah  17 HELDO                5:27.15                   
Preliminaries
 17 Ghassmin Mohamed A  17 ASK.A                5:32.54                   
 18 Norhan Mohamed She  17 ZOHUR                5:35.46                   
 19 Sara Ashraf Said I  18 ZOHUR                5:51.08                   
 -- Manar Abdel Azizz   18 SPORT                5:04.73         X         
 -- Shiren Emad Eldin   18 ROWAD                5:26.77         X         
 -- Manar Alaa El Din   17 AHLY                 5:01.92         X         
 -- Tasneim Yaser Moha  14 SMOHA                5:06.51         X         
 
Event 206  Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Maher Abde  23 SMOHA                4:06.64    3:59.46   776  
  2 Marwan Mohamed El   18 SPORT                4:07.17    4:02.33   749  
  3 Karim Hesham Zaeid  21 HELOP                4:06.99    4:02.79   745  
  4 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  19 ZMALK                4:09.03    4:08.45   695  
  5 Marwan Ahmed El Am  16 SPORT                4:08.84    4:09.09   690  
  6 Mahmoud Mohamed Wa  17 AHLY                 4:05.65    4:09.19   689  
  7 Abdel Rahman Khali  17 OLYMP                4:11.18    4:10.73   676  
  8 Omar Alaa Abdel Sa  17 AHLY                 4:05.17    4:13.67   653  
B - Final
  9 Yousef Hossam El D  16 AHLY                 4:12.68    4:11.53   670  
 10 Karim Wael Weliam   17 HELOP                4:19.41    4:13.28   656  
 11 Yousef Hany Hamoud  18 SPORT                4:14.43    4:14.10   650  
 12 Khaled Salah Mahmo  17 ZMALK                4:20.90    4:16.81   629  
 13 Amr Tamer Farid Ma  15 ZMALK                4:25.12    4:27.46   557  
 14 Mahmoud Al Said Ab  17 TANTA                4:31.73    4:28.95   548  
 15 Mazen Osama Gaber   17 SMOHA                4:26.47    4:31.56   532  
Preliminaries
 -- Omar Mahmoud El Mo  18 AHLY                 4:34.47         X         
 -- Moahmed Ahmed Sala  17 AHLY                 4:35.24         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Sade  18 HELDO                4:37.11         X         
 -- Mohamed Tawfik Ahm  18 SHOOT                4:37.64         X         
 -- Omar Hamed Hamam    16 GHABA                4:24.85         X         
 -- Ahmed Mahmoud Gada  19 AHLY                 4:13.48         X         
 -- Ahmed Hamdy Salem   19 AHLY                 4:14.03         X         
 -- Seif El Din Omar E  16 SHAMS                4:25.29         X         
 -- Omar Said Mohamed   17 SPORT                4:17.58         X         
 -- Farouk Essam Abou   17 SPORT                4:24.75         X         
 -- Mohamed Wahed Yous  17 SMOHA                4:43.65         X         
 -- Loutfy Amr Mouneib  18 SPORT                5:08.28         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Rahim   24 SMOHA                4:12.03         X         
 -- Mohmaed Abdel Hake  17 SPORT                4:27.44         X         
 -- Khaled Mahmoud She  17 GHABA                4:45.32         X         
 -- Marwan Hassan Mahm  18 POLIC                4:30.43         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed R  17 HELDO                4:46.44         X         
 -- Mohab Khaled Hekal  17 ZMALK                4:26.54         X         
 -- Mouhab Magdy Moham  17 SPORT                4:39.81         X         
 -- Ahmed Ibrahim Abde  17 POLIC                4:51.20         X         
 
Event 207  Girls 17 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    5:00.20   494  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    5:19.26   411  
  3 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    5:32.18   365  
  4 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:32.60   363  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:39.42   342  
 
Event 208  Girls 19 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    5:26.64   384  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    5:32.89   362  
  3 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:35.72   353  
 
Event 209  Boys 17 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:08.79   607  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:10.69   594  
  3 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:21.61   522  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:22.99   514  
  5 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:28.29   484  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:33.90   455  
  7 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:05.57   328  
 
Event 210  Boys 19 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:04.83   637  
  2 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:14.81   565  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:17.02   551  
  4 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    4:18.84   539  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:25.75   498  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:26.19   496  
  7 El Gezira  'A'                                   NT    4:27.23   490  
  8 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:32.40   463  
 
Event 211  Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:31.55   668  
  2 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:41.27   601  
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:42.77   591  
  4 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:00.24   494  
  5 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:03.44   478  
  6 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:07.47   460  
  7 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:08.33   456  
  8 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    5:22.44   399  
 
Event 212  Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    3:53.33   736  
  2 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    3:57.04   702  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    3:59.02   685  
  4 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    3:59.32   682  
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:03.08   651  
  6 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:14.83   565  
  7 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    4:15.18   563  
  8 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:15.32   562  
  9 El Rowad  'A'                                    NT    4:42.67   414  
 
Event 213  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Habiba Yaser Houss  11 SPORT                  30.27      30.15   513  
  2 Sandy Ayman Attef   11 GHABA                  31.31      30.34   503  
  3 Salma Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                   30.93      30.43   499  
  4 Aytein Ismail Moha  11 6 OCT                  31.55      31.21   462  
  5 Ro'a Loway Farouk   11 MAADI                  31.76      31.64   444  
  6 Lara Tamer Abdel A  11 SHOOT                  32.54      31.90   433  
  7 May Samy Mohamed A  11 MAADI                  32.43      32.02   428  
  8 Rana Sayed Hatem A  11 SHAMS                  32.50      33.00   391  
B - Final
  9 Shada Mohamed Mahm  11 SHAMS                  32.81      32.34   415  
 10 Hanya Waled Samir   11 SMOHA                  32.74      32.42   412  
 11 Salma Amthal Moham  11 6 OCT                  32.96      32.56   407  
 12 Layla Ali Mohamed   11 HELOP                  33.00      32.76   400  
 13 Hanaa Essam Abdel   11 HELOP                  32.73      32.85   396  
 14 Aseil Magd El Saye  11 AHLY                   33.02      32.90   395  
 15 Radwa Salah Abdel   11 SMOHA                  33.54      33.26   382  
 16 Sama Ahmed Ali Ame  11 AHLY                   33.38      33.27   382  
Preliminaries
 17 Naden Khaled Adly   11 ETHAD                  33.69                   
 18 Assmaa Al Sayed Ab  11 ABANK                  33.78                   
 19 Nour Wahed Abdel S  11 GEZIR                  33.93                   
 20 Nourhan Ashraf Moh  11 6 OCT                  34.12                   
 21 Fareida Waled Rous  11 SPORT                  34.20                   
 22 Amera Bahaa Mohame  11 ZMALK                  34.26                   
 23 Fareida Mohamed Ra  11 NCITY                  34.32                   
 24 Fareida Mohamed Fe  11 MAADI                  34.34                   
 25 Teia Ahmed Salah A  11 TALBE                  34.56                   
 26 Hala Tamer Samy Sa  11 HELOP                  34.59                   
 27 Mariam Yaser Ezz E  11 SHOOT                  34.80                   
 28 Haeidy Ayman Mahro  11 SHOOT                  34.99                   
 29 Nansy Ahmed Kouran  11 ZOHUR                  35.06                   
 30 Sammr Houssin Abde  11 SHAMS                  35.09                   
 31 Farida Ahmed Farid  11 SMOHA                  35.15                   
 32 Rana Ismail Ibrahi  11 M.ARB                  35.33                   
 33 Maya Mohamed Samir  11 SPORT                  35.55                   
 34 Mariam Yaser Omar   11 CHRI                   35.73                   
 35 Nourhan Khaled Abd  11 ZMALK                  35.96                   
 36 Ingy Mohamed Ibrah  11 HELDO                  36.04                   
 37 Layla Hazem El Say  11 ZOHUR                  36.24                   
 38 Afnan Abdel Hady H  11 ZMALK                  36.27                   
 39 Reham Refaat Ahmed  11 M.ARB                  36.52                   
 40 Dina A.Rahman Ahme  11 M.ARB                  36.57                   
 41 Amena Alaa El Din   11 GEZIR                  36.79                   
 42 Salma Mohamed Fout  11 TALBE                  36.92                   
 43 Elham Hany Houssin  11 GEZIR                  37.19                   
 44 Hagar Mahdy Abdel   11 CHRI                   37.32                   
 45 Ya'ouna Adel Azzmy  11 ZOHUR                  37.67                   
 46 Yara Ahmed Ezzat    11 GHABA                  37.74                   
 47 Lama Tawfeik Abdel  11 DEGLA                  38.13                   
 48 Farah Asherif Adel  11 HELDO                  39.25                   
 49 Dounya Ayman Rasmy  11 MHALA                  39.39                   
 50 Meirna Ahmed Moham  11 GHABA                  40.07                   
 51 Meirna Attef Kamal  11 POLIC                  41.03                   
 52 May Ahmed A.Rahman  11 TALBE                  41.68                   
 53 Hana Hesham Salama  11 ETHAD                  41.71                   
 54 Karein Sherif Fekr  11 HELDO                  42.45                   
 55 Salma Khaled Mokht  11 DEGLA                  44.92                   
 -- Souhaila Ayman Abd  11 HELOP                  39.30         X         
 -- Salma Hesham Moham  11 ZMALK                  41.47         X         
 -- Nada Samir Mohamed  11 ZMALK                  44.92         X         
 -- Dena Mohamed Abdel  11 M.ARB                  40.31         X         
 -- Mariam Ayman Roush  11 M.ARB                  42.24         X         
 -- Yara Mohamed Mosta  11 M.ARB                  42.90         X         
 -- Fareida Ahmed Sher  11 HELOP                  39.00         X         
 -- Roufaida Abdel Azi  11 M.ARB                  37.59         X         
 -- Manal Zaki Tawfeik  11 ZMALK                  39.33         X         
 -- Roudania Wael Zaki  11 M.ARB                  36.68         X         
 -- Soundos Mohamed Ma  11 6 OCT                  42.73         X         
 -- Nour Ahmed Said Sa  11 ZMALK                  43.65         X         
 -- Rouba Hassan Abdou  11 SHOOT                  42.58         X         
 -- Nour Mohamed Mahmo  11 SHOOT                  36.24         X         
 -- Touca Hossam El Di  11 MAADI                  38.33         X         
 -- Donia Mohamed Osma  11 TALBE                  44.37         X         
 -- Hana Alaa El Din M  11 MAADI                  37.49         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Ghane  11 SHOOT                  36.83         X         
 -- Habiba Waled Ahmed  11 AHLY                   42.11         X         
 -- Dalya Ashraf Abass  11 SHOOT                  37.09         X         
 -- Israa Hassan Moham  11 SHOOT                  43.78         X         
 -- Lela Hesham Samy M  11 HELOP                  35.00         X         
 -- Malak Amr Asaad     11 HELOP                  41.63         X         
 -- Nadein Ashraf Most  11 GHABA                  43.57         X         
 -- Hana Mohamed Abdal  11 ZOHUR                  48.33         X         
 -- Nadein Ayman Moham  11 SHOOT                  36.20         X         
 -- Salam Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                  37.64         X         
 -- Ola Salah El Din L  11 TALBE                  42.36         X         
 -- Gouseian Ashraf Ed  11 SHOOT                  36.54         X         
 -- Ameira Khaled Abde  11 SHOOT                  36.78         X         
 -- May Mohamed Said B  11 AHLY                   40.04         X         
 -- Dalya Mohamed Shok  11 AHLY                   36.02         X         
 -- Nada Nader Mohamed  11 AHLY                   33.62         X         
 -- Menatalla Mamdouh   11 AHLY                   37.49         X         
 -- Souhaila Ramy Ahme  11 AHLY                   33.83         X         
 -- Haidy Mohamed Hass  11 AHLY                   35.74         X         
 -- Sherein Adel Moham  11 AHLY                   36.66         X         
 -- Mariam Essam  Ahme  11 AHLY                   38.11         X         
 -- Saga Khaled Mohame  11 AHLY                   48.82         X         
 -- Nadein Ahmed Ali A  11 AHLY                   36.24         X         
 -- Amal Satya Yousef   11 SHOOT                  41.32         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                   37.02         X         
 -- Haidy Essam Hegazy  11 AHLY                   42.09         X         
 -- Breslcal Ragy Bahi  11 SMOHA                  35.79         X         
 -- Maiar Hazem Ahmed   11 SMOHA                  36.97         X         
 -- Maya Mohamed Hesha  11 GEZIR                  38.18         X         
 -- Goulia Amir Wafeik  11 SPORT                  36.44         X         
 -- Nelly Yaser Ragab   11 SMOHA                  37.32         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SMOHA                  36.25         X         
 -- Habiba Wael Ramada  11 SMOHA                  35.33         X         
 -- Allya Yaser Hamdy   11 AHLY                   39.20         X         
 -- Nada Allaa El Din   11 AHLY                   36.47         X         
 -- Reem Medhat Abdel   11 AHLY                   38.36         X         
 -- Fareida Amr Ali Mo  11 AHLY                   38.31         X         
 -- Salma Atef Al Gaza  11 GEZIR                  40.14         X         
 -- Hana Ehab Saad Met  11 AHLY                   34.08         X         
 -- Nadein Mahmoud Ahm  11 6 OCT                  37.53         X         
 -- Salam Mohamed Hass  11 6 OCT                  39.48         X         
 -- Rouwaida  Ahmed Ha  11 6 OCT                  46.62         X         
 -- Sherouk Mohamed Sa  11 6 OCT                  43.18         X         
 -- Aya Mohamed Khamei  11 SMOHA                  36.62         X         
 -- Habiba Hesham Moha  11 6 OCT                  34.29         X         
 -- Dina Basher Mousta  11 6 OCT                  35.73         X         
 -- Nevein Ahmed Moham  11 ZMALK                  47.12         X         
 -- Nourhan Hany Ahmed  11 ZMALK                  37.60         X         
 -- Nada Khaled Safar   11 SMOHA                  40.81         X         
 -- Saga Hesham Hassan  11 SHAMS                  36.51         X         
 -- Dina Ayman Moahmed  11 6 OCT                  34.83         X         
 -- Nour Hesham Hassan  11 ZMALK                  41.58         X         
 -- Maya Sameh Ali Ash  11 MAADI                  35.72         X         
 -- Farah Ibraim Sheri  11 SHAMS                  35.95         X         
 -- Habiba Sherif Ahme  11 SHAMS                  35.37         X         
 -- Alaa Said  Abas Mo  11 AHLY                   42.10         X         
 -- Rawan Yasr Kamal    11 SMOHA                  36.85         X         
 -- Reem Tarik Abd Rab  11 AHLY                   39.93         X         
 -- Loubna Ali Sophy A  11 SHAMS                  37.07         X         
 -- Mariam Ashraf Fekr  11 SHAMS                  40.36         X         
 -- Souhayla Mohamed K  11 6 OCT                  36.55         X         
 -- Hana Amr Mahmoud A  11 SHOOT                  46.48         X         
 -- Farah Mohamed Seif  11 SHOOT                  37.82         X         
 -- Karoul Nashat Same  11 SHAMS                  37.99         X         
 -- Menatalla Tamer Ab  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Mariam Ahmed Adel   11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Gana Tarik Fathy A  11 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 -- Lara Yaser El Saye  11 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 -- Afaf Tamer Nabeil   11 DEGLA                    DQ                    
 -- Rawan El Sayed Abd  11 R.BAH                    DQ                    
 -- Nour Allaa Ahmed H  11 DEGLA                    DQ                    
 -- Souhaila Hossam Ha  11 TANTA                    DQ                    
 
Event 214  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abdalla Mohamed Al  11 MAADI                  29.97      29.89   379  
  2 Yousef Hesham Adel  11 AHLY                   30.32      29.93   378  
  3 Adham Khaled Zakar  11 ZMALK                  30.10      30.07   373  
  4 Abdalla Hassan Amr  11 SHAMS                  29.87      30.08   372  
  4 Karim Abou Al Than  11 SMOHA                  29.98      30.08   372  
  6 Karim Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                  30.55      30.19   368  
  7 Ismail Mohamed Zah  11 SPORT                  29.88      30.30   364  
  8 Mohamed Ahmed Nabi  11 ROWAD                  30.42      30.40   361  
B - Final
  9 Amar Baher Bahy El  11 AHLY                   30.82      30.68   351  
 10 Hazem Ashraf Ragab  11 SPORT                  30.87      30.70   350  
 11 Amr Amin Shawky Ad  11 SHAMS                  30.96      30.72   350  
 12 Ahmed Deiaa Fawzy   11 CAIRO                  30.84      30.79   347  
 13 Marwan Mohamed Abo  11 6 OCT                  30.98      30.88   344  
 14 Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 AHLY                   30.60      30.93   342  
 15 Ahmed Sameh Abdel   11 ZMALK                  31.26      31.41   327  
 16 Omar Taha Mohamed   11 SMOHA                  30.95      31.44   326  
Preliminaries
 17 Mazen Amr Mohamed   11 SHOOT                  31.48                   
 18 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  11 SMOHA                  31.51                   
 19 Ahmed Ayman Mahmou  11 HELOP                  31.58                   
 20 Moustafa Abdel Hak  11 SPORT                  31.59                   
 21 Omar Ahmed Abdel S  11 6 OCT                  31.60                   
 22 Abdalla El Amir Ha  11 6 OCT                  31.65                   
 23 Yousef Amr Said Ha  11 ZMALK                  31.80                   
 24 Marwan Hassan Moha  11 GHABA                  31.81                   
 25 Nadem Nasr Fawzi    11 TANTA                  31.85                   
 26 Fouad Mahmoud Foua  11 SHOOT                  31.87                   
 27 Ali El Din Sherif   11 DEGLA                  31.89                   
 28 Yosef Mohssein Zei  11 M.ARB                  32.00                   
 29 Yousef Mohamed Man  11 SHOOT                  32.15                   
 30 Ahmed Gamal Hamed   11 MHALA                  32.23                   
 31 Mazen Samer Wagdy   11 NCITY                  32.40                   
 32 Mohamed Hesham Ahm  11 HELDO                  32.51                   
 33 Omar Ashraf Ibrahi  11 TANTA                  32.67                   
 34 Ibrahim Mohamed Sh  11 HELOP                  32.71                   
 35 Nour El Din Amin I  11 HELDO                  32.91                   
 36 Seif El Din Salah   11 CHRI                   33.02                   
 37 Aser Mazen Mohamed  11 NCITY                  33.06                   
 38 Omar Mowafak Moham  11 MAADI                  33.07                   
 39 Houssein Abdel Fat  11 MAADI                  33.11                   
 40 Abdel Rahman Yaser  11 TWFIK                  33.15                   
 41 Seif Tarik Raslan   11 TANTA                  33.24                   
 42 Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  11 M.ARB                  33.33                   
 43 Marwan Yaser Houss  11 HELDO                  33.44                   
 44 Adam Essam Mohamed  11 HARAS                  33.50                   
 45 Youseif Wahed Abde  11 DEGLA                  33.52                   
 46 Khaled Mohamed Fat  11 GHABA                  33.57                   
 47 Marwan Tamer Salam  11 TALBE                  33.58                   
 48 Abdel Rahman Gamal  11 ETHAD                  33.67                   
 49 Mostafa Mohamed Al  11 GHABA                  33.85                   
 50 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 ETHAD                  33.91                   
 51 Adham Ahmed Shaaba  11 ROWAD                  33.98                   
 52 Ahmed Samy Sayed S  11 M.ARB                  33.99                   
 53 Abdel Rahman Sameh  11 TWFIK                  34.04                   
 54 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 ZOHUR                  34.35                   
 54 Selim Ayman Ahmed   11 HELOP                  34.35                   
 56 Omar Ayman Abdel A  11 NCITY                  34.38                   
 57 Yosef Mohamed Sher  11 WARD                   34.64                   
 58 Ahmed Mohamed Raou  11 ZOHUR                  34.66                   
 58 Yousef Allaa El Di  11 ABANK                  34.66                   
 60 Omar Ashraf Yousef  11 ISMIL                  34.68                   
 61 Mohamed Mostafa Ha  11 TWFIK                  34.75                   
 62 Karim Mohamed  Ahm  11 POLIC                  34.94                   
 63 Abdel Rahman Sayed  11 HLWAN                  35.13                   
 64 Galal Amr Galal Mo  11 ROWAD                  35.15                   
 65 Akram Ashraf Amin   11 WARD                   35.17                   
 66 Mohamed Ramadan Ab  11 MNSOR                  35.20                   
 67 Yousef Mohamed Mos  11 DEGLA                  35.26                   
 68 Omar Mohamed Hazem  11 ZOHUR                  35.34                   
 69 Ali Saber Ali Foua  11 CHRI                   35.65                   
 70 Zeiad Hassan Moham  11 TALBE                  35.69                   
 71 Ashraf Mohamed Ali  11 SUEZ                   35.80                   
 72 Abdel Rahman Ibrah  11 WARD                   36.13                   
 73 Seif El Din Mohame  11 SUEZ                   36.16                   
 74 Beshara Senout Ane  11 CHRI                   36.17                   
 75 Ahmed Hesham Hany   11 SUEZ                   36.34                   
 76 Hazem Mohamed Abde  11 HLWAN                  36.46                   
 77 Yousief Amr Mohame  11 GEZIR                  36.52                   
 78 Ahemd Mohamed Gela  11 BNK.G                  36.77                   
 79 Ahmed Tarik Rateb   11 TALBE                  37.05                   
 80 Mohamed Ahmed Bahr  11 FARAG                  37.17                   
 81 Yousef Khaled Fahm  11 R.BAH                  37.59                   
 82 Baher Mohamed Alaa  11 GEZIR                  37.63                   
 83 Mohamed Emara Abde  11 FARAG                  38.33                   
 84 Ahmed Amr Mohamed   11 CAIRO                  38.86                   
 85 Yousef Alaa El Din  11 GEZIR                  40.30                   
 86 Ahmed Alaa El Saye  11 HLWAN                  40.38                   
 87 Abdel Rahman Wael   11 ISMIL                  41.16                   
 88 Zeiad Moustafa Moh  11 FARAG                  42.78                   
 89 Mohamed Hamed Sede  11 BNK.G                  44.49                   
 90 Mohssein Tarik Moh  11 BNK.G                  45.63                   
 -- Adel Ahmed Adel Ha  11 ZOHUR                  46.00         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Abd  11 ZOHUR                  40.26         X         
 -- Mohamed Mazhar Tal  11 SHOOT                  33.41         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 ZOHUR                  35.52         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abd  11 SHOOT                  42.02         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Abde  11 SHOOT                  35.75         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Kelany   11 SHOOT                  34.37         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Al   11 ZOHUR                  35.93         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam El D  11 SHOOT                  38.94         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Abdelaa  11 SHOOT                  35.17         X         
 -- Zeiad Mahmoud Moha  11 MAADI                  38.15         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                  35.36         X         
 -- Marwan Tarik Abdel  11 SHOOT                  35.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Hamed  11 ZOHUR                  36.89         X         
 -- Abdel Aziz Ashraf   11 ZOHUR                  44.26         X         
 -- Mohamed  Adel Moha  11 SHOOT                  32.88         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Yehya A  11 MAADI                  39.30         X         
 -- Zeiad Mohamed Hass  11 SHOOT                  38.23         X         
 -- Basel Ahmed Housse  11 SHOOT                  42.97         X         
 -- Adam Hany Mostafa   11 SHOOT                  39.22         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Moha  11 ZOHUR                  37.71         X         
 -- Omar Osama Yousef   11 SHOOT                  39.63         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ma  11 ZOHUR                  55.74         X         
 -- Hazem Ahmed Mahmou  11 ZOHUR                  35.36         X         
 -- Yousef Wael Abdel   11 M.ARB                  34.01         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Abd E  11 SHOOT                  49.53         X         
 -- Seif Abdel Naser E  11 ROWAD                  36.14         X         
 -- Abdalla Ibrahim Mo  11 M.ARB                  40.41         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Sophy S  11 SHOOT                  37.18         X         
 -- Samy Magdy Mouner   11 SHOOT                  35.70         X         
 -- Amgd Bassam Hekal   11 SHOOT                  33.70         X         
 -- Hassan Ahmed Abou   11 ROWAD                  35.35         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  11 M.ARB                  35.85         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Say  11 M.ARB                  41.12         X         
 -- Yehya Ismail Mosta  11 SHOOT                  40.30         X         
 -- Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 M.ARB                  34.79         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mahran    11 SHOOT                  37.32         X         
 -- Karim Tarik Ahmed   11 M.ARB                  37.76         X         
 -- Omar Osama Saad El  11 ROWAD                  37.75         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Toullba   11 ROWAD                  35.48         X         
 -- Seif El Din Abdel   11 SHOOT                  34.08         X         
 -- Ahmed Hamed Abdel   11 SHOOT                  32.61         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Abd  11 SHOOT                  32.72         X         
 -- Ahmed Hazem Abdel   11 SHOOT                  33.21         X         
 -- Seif Waled Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                  37.95         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik Lout  11 ZOHUR                  39.41         X         
 -- Yosef El Moataz Be  11 MAADI                  34.19         X         
 -- Osama Salah El Din  11 ZOHUR                  52.22         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam ElD  11 SHOOT                  42.67         X         
 -- Mohamed Osama Moha  11 SHOOT                  39.40         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Taha   11 SHOOT                  44.28         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed Ali   11 SHOOT                  43.63         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ihab   11 SHOOT                  32.63         X         
 -- Omar Ehab Rada Moh  11 SHOOT                  39.52         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 SHOOT                  40.88         X         
 -- Seif El Din  Adel   11 GHABA                  36.23         X         
 -- Ahmed Sherif Moham  11 SHAMS                  32.44         X         
 -- Seifalla Mahmoud A  11 SPORT                  34.16         X         
 -- Gamal Bahaa El Din  11 DEGLA                  38.86         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Fatt  11 GHABA                  38.59         X         
 -- Karim Emad Fayez M  11 HELOP                  35.23         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohy E  11 HELOP                  38.61         X         
 -- Yousef Haytham Al   11 HELOP                  37.86         X         
 -- Fady Wael Baheg     11 HELOP                  39.41         X         
 -- Amr Ali Mohamed Ab  11 HELOP                  36.48         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 TWFIK                  43.00         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Moahme  11 TWFIK                  36.22         X         
 -- Mark Osama Mamlouk  11 TWFIK                  37.09         X         
 -- Abdalla Magdy Abde  11 TALBE                  43.79         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 TWFIK                  36.65         X         
 -- Marwan Ashraf Isma  11 DEGLA                  46.70         X         
 -- Aly Yaser Atteia    11 DEGLA                  35.95         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Hamdy   11 DEGLA                  39.34         X         
 -- Ali Hatem Wageih    11 DEGLA                  37.96         X         
 -- Sherif Sameh Sadek  11 DEGLA                  35.27         X         
 -- Amer Sherif Helmy   11 HELOP                  38.70         X         
 -- Khaled Tallat Sala  11 HELOP                  42.91         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Munier   11 HELOP                  36.93         X         
 -- Moustafa Khaled Na  11 HELOP                  35.09         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Faw  11 HELOP                  38.69         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Sha  11 HELOP                  37.46         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Ah  11 HELOP                  44.75         X         
 -- Houssein Sherif Ho  11 HELOP                  44.43         X         
 -- Ibrahim Yaser Sale  11 HELOP                  42.97         X         
 -- Meina Essam Labeib  11 HELOP                  51.88         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Kase  11 HELOP                  40.37         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Bash  11 HELOP                  35.40         X         
 -- Ahmed Hesham Al Ze  11 HELOP                  41.23         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohame  11 HELOP                  34.70         X         
 -- Karim Khaled Eskan  11 HELOP                  34.75         X         
 -- Karim Khaled Reda   11 HELOP                  41.70         X         
 -- Zeyad Ashraf Al Ga  11 HELOP                  36.75         X         
 -- Omar Wael Kamal     11 HELOP                  47.70         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  11 HELOP                  37.23         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Kama  11 GHABA                  34.67         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 MAADI                  38.09         X         
 -- Magdy Medhat Moham  11 GHABA                  38.60         X         
 -- Yousef Hossam Moha  11 SHOOT                  38.36         X         
 -- Ali Omar Goumaa     11 SHOOT                  38.13         X         
 -- Omar Samir Hassan   11 GHABA                  35.34         X         
 -- Amr Ahmed Gamal     11 GHABA                  34.27         X         
 -- Eyad Ahmed Abdel A  11 GHABA                  37.00         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Fou  11 GHABA                  37.00         X         
 -- Osama Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                  34.59         X         
 -- Basel Abdel Hamed   11 SHOOT                  34.54         X         
 -- Karim Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                  33.22         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Houssein  11 SHOOT                  39.31         X         
 -- Ahmed Roushdy Awd   11 ZOHUR                  43.81         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abo  11 ZOHUR                  43.09         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hamdy  11 MAADI                  43.88         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Abdel  11 SHOOT                  38.26         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Gab  11 SHOOT                  37.26         X         
 -- Yousef Mostafa Moh  11 SHOOT                  36.62         X         
 -- Abdalla Ali Ibrahi  11 SHOOT                  37.62         X         
 -- Mostaf Mohy El Din  11 HELDO                  52.50         X         
 -- Abdalla Ashraf Bak  11 MAADI                  44.30         X         
 -- Hesham Hossam El D  11 HELDO                  44.66         X         
 -- Nour El Din Sammer  11 HELDO                  37.49         X         
 -- Yousef Hany Refaia  11 HELDO                  37.92         X         
 -- Mohamed Magdy Gabe  11 TALBE                  48.22         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Gama  11 TALBE                  39.19         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Rahman  11 TALBE                  39.40         X         
 -- Yousef Osama Moham  11 TALBE                  39.71         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Thab  11 TALBE                  38.62         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 HELDO                  36.19         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Salah M  11 MAADI                  35.50         X         
 -- Shady Mohamed Foua  11 HELDO                  35.60         X         
 -- Al Houssein Ali Mo  11 MAADI                  33.14         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed El Mos  11 SHOOT                  40.84         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed As  11 HELDO                  51.28         X         
 -- Mahmoud Hesham Mah  11 HELDO                  38.68         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad Abdel  11 HELDO                  36.02         X         
 -- Khaled Sherif Hous  11 MAADI                  42.21         X         
 -- Mohamed Essam Mosa  11 AHLY                   35.00         X         
 -- Beiar Ashraf Moune  11 AHLY                   35.34         X         
 -- Mostafa Hesham Abd  11 SHAMS                  32.21         X         
 -- Adham Samir Mohame  11 AHLY                   33.39         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 AHLY                   30.83         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Mohame  11 AHLY                   35.18         X         
 -- Yosef Ashraf Moham  11 AHLY                   32.09         X         
 -- Mohamed Shady Ahme  11 AHLY                   35.79         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                   36.06         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Raouf   11 AHLY                   35.06         X         
 -- Ali Mahmoud Ali Ab  11 AHLY                   37.91         X         
 -- Amr Mohamed Hegazy  11 AHLY                   34.78         X         
 -- Moslem Mohamed Anw  11 AHLY                   33.30         X         
 -- Ibrahim Samir Rady  11 AHLY                   33.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Ahmed Galal   11 AHLY                   32.74         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Shafik  11 AHLY                   31.72         X         
 -- Hossam Adel El Say  11 AHLY                   31.34         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                   32.56         X         
 -- Mostafa Talal Khal  11 AHLY                   32.56         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Sayed   11 AHLY                   32.37         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel L  11 AHLY                   32.76         X         
 -- Zeiad Hesham Fouad  11 SHAMS                  36.72         X         
 -- Mohab Shrif Mohame  11 SHAMS                  32.37         X         
 -- Amar Yaser Kamal S  11 SHAMS                  38.73         X         
 -- Gaser Mohamed Faro  11 SHAMS                  34.69         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 SHAMS                  32.56         X         
 -- Mohab Badr El Din   11 AHLY                   35.15         X         
 -- Omar Mamdouh Sdek   11 SHAMS                  37.88         X         
 -- Marwan Yaser Moham  11 SHAMS                  35.13         X         
 -- Omar Emad Yousef    11 AHLY                   40.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Omar Labei  11 AHLY                   38.15         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Mahe  11 AHLY                   38.77         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 SHAMS                  44.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Ehab Fawzy A  11 AHLY                   37.45         X         
 -- Amr Osama Ibrahim   11 AHLY                   34.59         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sheri  11 SHAMS                  33.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Moham  11 AHLY                   34.98         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Foua  11 SHAMS                  35.43         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                   34.60         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Mohamd  11 SHAMS                  32.88         X         
 -- Mohamed Waled Moha  11 AHLY                   36.26         X         
 -- Ahmed Omar Labeb    11 AHLY                   37.11         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Ibr  11 AHLY                   34.15         X         
 -- Amer Mohamed Naaei  11 AHLY                   33.43         X         
 -- Omar Hesham Mohame  11 AHLY                   39.97         X         
 -- Marwan Haytham Gei  11 TANTA                  36.41         X         
 -- Omar Tamer Magdy    11 TANTA                  35.98         X         
 -- Karm Osama Heba     11 TANTA                  35.81         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Mohamed  11 WARD                   36.21         X         
 -- Khaled Houssein Al  11 WARD                   37.81         X         
 -- Omar Mahmoud Mahgo  11 TANTA                  35.24         X         
 -- Mohamed Amgd Ghale  11 TANTA                  35.67         X         
 -- Omar Ezz l Din Moh  11 TANTA                  36.03         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed El B  11 TANTA                  36.44         X         
 -- Karim Amgd Abdel R  11 TANTA                  35.29         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Zaka  11 SMOHA                  32.06         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  11 SPORT                  32.12         X         
 -- Malek Ayman Ahmed   11 SMOHA                  37.74         X         
 -- Said Wael Said      11 SPORT                  33.88         X         
 -- Osama Ahmed Saad    11 AHLY                   34.40         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 SPORT                  32.75         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Moham  11 SPORT                  34.49         X         
 -- Omar Ibrahim Dawou  11 WARD                   37.46         X         
 -- Yousef Hana Zakher  11 CHRI                   42.45         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Belei  11 WARD                   38.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Gaser Abde  11 SPORT                  31.77         X         
 -- Abdalla Hazem Mans  11 SPORT                  37.30         X         
 -- Ismail Ahmed Ossma  11 AHLY                   40.87         X         
 -- Mazen Mohamed Mosa  11 AHLY                   44.95         X         
 -- Yousef Ayman Abdel  11 AHLY                   32.16         X         
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Foua  11 SMOHA                  32.32         X         
 -- Moataz Bella Khale  11 SMOHA                  31.99         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                   41.13         X         
 -- Seif Osama Ahmed F  11 AHLY                   31.32         X         
 -- Moustafa Ashraf Zo  11 AHLY                   32.12         X         
 -- Hamza Adham Amin S  11 AHLY                   31.72         X         
 -- Zeiad  Ashraf Gala  11 SHAMS                  31.04         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                   32.51         X         
 -- Seif Adel Mansour   11 SMOHA                  32.34         X         
 -- Ans Sherif El Din   11 AHLY                   38.73         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Ossma  11 AHLY                   40.10         X         
 -- Khaled Mohamed Ham  11 SMOHA                  31.56         X         
 -- Seif Mohamed Khale  11 AHLY                   32.47         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Samir  11 AHLY                   33.43         X         
 -- Yaser Adel Yousef   11 AHLY                   39.98         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali Awad Ali  11 AHLY                   37.76         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Nabil   11 AHLY                   38.69         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                   35.32         X         
 -- Eyad Emad Taha      11 SMOHA                  31.56         X         
 -- Ibrahim Hesham Moh  11 ZMALK                  38.53         X         
 -- Ahmed Tamer Fareid  11 ZMALK                  36.28         X         
 -- Mahmoud Adham Hezy  11 ZMALK                  40.78         X         
 -- Omar Hazem Mohamed  11 ZMALK                  43.54         X         
 -- Shawky Haytham Lot  11 SHOOT                  34.36         X         
 -- Mamdouh Yaser Ahme  11 ZMALK                  39.59         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Tarik  11 ZMALK                  38.99         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Nabi  11 SHOOT                  35.68         X         
 -- Islam Sayed Abdel   11 ZMALK                  38.81         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Fatth  11 ZMALK                  39.75         X         
 -- Nour El Din Waled   11 ZMALK                  35.83         X         
 -- Shady Hany Abdel R  11 6 OCT                  36.69         X         
 -- Mohamed Mouhssien   11 6 OCT                  45.12         X         
 -- Ahmed  Mohamed Hou  11 6 OCT                  36.23         X         
 -- Reimoun Tarik Fahm  11 6 OCT                  47.54         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali El Sayed  11 6 OCT                  36.67         X         
 -- Moaaz Mohamed Saye  11 6 OCT                  40.51         X         
 -- Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 SHOOT                  34.61         X         
 -- Hassan Tarik Moahm  11 SHOOT                  32.53         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  11 SHOOT                  35.46         X         
 -- Mazen Mohamed Saye  11 6 OCT                  42.75         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Mahm  11 6 OCT                  34.65         X         
 -- Daneial Gouzeif Yo  11 ZMALK                  44.81         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Tarik  11 ZMALK                  43.71         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Omar   11 ZMALK                  43.41         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Nase  11 ZMALK                  32.42         X         
 -- Shehab Ahmed Salah  11 ZMALK                  34.08         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 ZMALK                  37.40         X         
 -- Amr Mohamed Hassan  11 ZMALK                1:00.17         X         
 -- Ali Abdel Aziz Ali  11 ZMALK                  38.46         X         
 -- Yousef Medhat Moha  11 6 OCT                  35.09         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Moham  11 ZMALK                  39.81         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Rou  11 ZMALK                  44.41         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Zak  11 ZMALK                  39.44         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman Moha  11 ZMALK                  35.60         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Ali Ra  11 ZMALK                  33.84         X         
 -- Omar Shereif Houss  11 ZMALK                  38.45         X         
 -- Mohamed Reda Moham  11 ZMALK                  38.85         X         
 -- Thaeir MahmoudThab  11 ZMALK                  41.34         X         
 -- Khaled Saad Mohame  11 ZMALK                  37.84         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Saleh  11 SHOOT                  36.55         X         
 -- Al Hassan Mohamed   11 ZMALK                  35.89         X         
 -- Yousef Essam Houss  11 ZMALK                  44.04         X         
 -- Yehya Abel Azeim S  11 ZMALK                  37.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Samir  11 NCITY                  34.65         X         
 -- Mazen Wael  Ahmed   11 NCITY                  38.55         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 SHAMS                  37.08         X         
 -- Yousef Waled Abdel  11 NCITY                  35.03         X         
 -- Yousef Sanaa Abdel  11 NCITY                  36.80         X         
 -- Zeiad Al Waled Ibr  11 AHLY                   36.47         X         
 -- Karim Gamal Ali Wa  11 NCITY                  40.30         X         
 -- Tareik Loway Abedl  11 NCITY                  59.78         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Sale  11 NCITY                  45.07         X         
 -- Tawfek AllaaTawfek  11 NCITY                  44.60         X         
 -- Yosef Amr Yosef Ra  11 SHAMS                  34.91         X         
 -- Abdalla Ahmed Mous  11 AHLY                   32.96         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Ali S  11 SHAMS                  39.73         X         
 -- Zeiad Ahmed Yakan   11 SHAMS                  35.05         X         
 -- Yosef Houssein Abd  11 SHAMS                  38.13         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam El Din  11 SHAMS                  36.30         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman ElSay  11 AHLY                   36.69         X         
 -- Ezzat Mahmoud Abde  11 SHAMS                  36.50         X         
 -- Ibrahim Ahmed Ibra  11 SHAMS                  39.63         X         
 -- Ali Tamer Helmy     11 AHLY                   32.24         X         
 -- Adham Ibrahim Moha  11 6 OCT                  35.13         X         
 -- Basel Ehab Salem    11 6 OCT                  37.03         X         
 -- Basem Mohamed Al N  11 6 OCT                  38.22         X         
 -- Khaled Magdy Abdal  11 6 OCT                  31.84         X         
 -- Mohanad Deiaa El D  11 6 OCT                  32.15         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik ElSa  11 6 OCT                  34.60         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Farouk  11 6 OCT                  35.50         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Yas  11 6 OCT                  32.45         X         
 -- Zeiad Gamal Abdel   11 6 OCT                  43.81         X         
 -- Hady Karim Mohamed  11 6 OCT                  37.22         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 6 OCT                  33.75         X         
 -- Tarik Kamal Ahmed   11 6 OCT                  36.18         X         
 -- Abel Rahman Mahmou  11 6 OCT                  36.90         X         
 -- Zeiad Waled Nabil   11 NCITY                  46.38         X         
 -- Seif El Din Islam   11 NCITY                  38.85         X         
 -- Seif El Din Talal   11 6 OCT                  33.26         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Zak  11 6 OCT                  36.00         X         
 -- Yousef Ibrahim Abo  11 6 OCT                  33.63         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed Abdel   11 6 OCT                  32.15         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Mo  11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Zeyad Mostafa Wage  11 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Amr Mahmoud   11 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Moamed Hosse  11 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Ka  11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Hazem Essam Abdel   11 NCITY                    DQ                    
 -- Yassin Hassan Al M  11 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Al E  11 TANTA                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Ahmed Mostafa  11 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mou  11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 
Event 215  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeina Mohamed Shoh  11 AHLY                 1:28.68    1:24.33   487  
  2 Roudaina Osama Moh  11 M.ARB                1:27.43    1:24.87   478  
  3 Aytein Ismail Moha  11 6 OCT                1:27.54    1:26.24   456  
  4 Habiba Amr Al Khou  11 SPORT                1:30.99    1:29.92   402  
  5 Nada Ahmed Samir A  11 SPORT                1:30.29    1:30.67   392  
  6 Manar Ahmed Wahed   11 AHLY                 1:32.27    1:31.81   378  
  7 Rana Sayed Hatem A  11 SHAMS                1:32.83    1:32.48   370  
  8 Aya Tarik Mohamed   11 SHAMS                1:32.33    1:32.52   369  
B - Final
  9 Nadein Magdy Noama  11 CHRI                 1:33.01    1:31.57   381  
 10 Menatalla Mohamed   11 NCITY                1:34.06    1:31.90   377  
 11 Hagar Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                1:33.07    1:35.17   339  
 12 Mariam Ahmed Samir  11 TWFIK                1:33.55    1:35.20   339  
 13 Roula Ashraf Hassa  11 HELDO                1:35.02    1:35.34   337  
 14 Darein Sameh Ahmed  11 AHLY                 1:34.72    1:35.44   336  
 15 Hagar Ashraf Ali    11 6 OCT                1:33.70    1:35.56   335  
 16 Yassmin Amr Ali     11 6 OCT                1:34.65    1:36.34   327  
Preliminaries
 17 Mariam Tarik Essam  11 SHAMS                1:35.16                   
 18 Nouran  Khaled Kam  11 M.ARB                1:35.28                   
 19 Yara Ahmed A.Rahma  11 ZMALK                1:35.64                   
 20 Fattma El Zahraa H  11 FARAG                1:35.77                   
 21 Malak Mohamed Nabi  11 HELOP                1:35.81                   
 22 Nadein Ayman Moham  11 SHOOT                1:35.83                   
 23 Nansy Ahmed Kouran  11 ZOHUR                1:36.54                   
 24 Farida Yaser Gouda  11 SMOHA                1:36.77                   
 25 Haynza Hassan Moha  11 ETHAD                1:37.54                   
 26 Geilan Serag El Di  11 ZMALK                1:37.60                   
 27 Nansy Samir Faheim  11 MNSOR                1:37.67                   
 27 Habiba Ibrahim She  11 GHABA                1:37.67                   
 29 Dalya Tarik Helmy   11 GHABA                1:37.82                   
 30 Fareida Mohamed Fe  11 MAADI                1:38.32                   
 31 Doaa Ahmed Nabil I  11 TALBE                1:38.50                   
 32 Hagar Nader Mohame  11 FARAG                1:38.63                   
 33 Habiba Houssein Za  11 HELOP                1:38.99                   
 34 Shahd  Assem  Ahme  11 NCITY                1:39.25                   
 35 Meiar Ahmed Mohame  11 ETHAD                1:39.46                   
 36 Salam Houssny Abde  11 GHABA                1:39.48                   
 37 Hoda Ashraf Ahmed   11 SMOHA                1:39.49                   
 38 Rodaina Mohamed Al  11 CHRI                 1:40.26                   
 39 Dalya Ashraf Abass  11 SHOOT                1:40.36                   
 40 Ganna Mousa Salah   11 HELOP                1:40.85                   
 41 Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SPORT                1:41.50                   
 42 Nouran Osama Moham  11 CHRI                 1:41.77                   
 43 Soundous Sameh Abd  11 HELDO                1:42.50                   
 44 Ya'ouna Adel Azzmy  11 ZOHUR                1:43.29                   
 45 Mariam Osama Farou  11 HELDO                1:43.36                   
 46 Mariam Yaser Ezz E  11 SHOOT                1:43.51                   
 47 Roudania Wael Zaki  11 M.ARB                1:43.67                   
 48 Hana Mohamed Abdal  11 ZOHUR                1:43.72                   
 49 Habiba Mohamed Al   11 MAADI                1:43.80                   
 50 Mareiz Gourg Aziz   11 WARD                 1:43.91                   
 51 Hana Hesham Salama  11 ETHAD                1:43.92                   
 52 Rawan Reda Mohamed  11 ZMALK                1:44.53                   
 53 Yara El Sayed Abde  11 SMOHA                1:45.12                   
 54 Rahma  Wael Abdel   11 TALBE                1:45.14                   
 55 Meiar Mohamed Bauo  11 BNK.G                1:45.92                   
 56 Dina Tarik Abdel R  11 WARD                 1:48.51                   
 57 Mariam Mohamed Ali  11 TWFIK                1:49.09                   
 58 Donia Mohamed Osma  11 TALBE                1:50.89                   
 59 Afaf Tamer Nabeil   11 DEGLA                1:53.34                   
 -- Manal Zaki Tawfeik  11 ZMALK                1:49.51         X         
 -- Dalya Ali Hassan M  11 M.ARB                1:48.94         X         
 -- Ameira Khaled Abde  11 SHOOT                1:43.88         X         
 -- Farha Ayman Omar A  11 SHOOT                1:45.60         X         
 -- Menatalla Moataz A  11 SHOOT                1:45.62         X         
 -- Haya Mohamed Al Sa  11 HELOP                1:45.44         X         
 -- Hana Hazem Mohamed  11 HELOP                1:44.06         X         
 -- Rania Ahmed Abdel   11 ZMALK                1:49.74         X         
 -- Lela Hesham Samy M  11 HELOP                1:44.13         X         
 -- Nourhan Hany Ahmed  11 ZMALK                2:03.52         X         
 -- Karein Sherif Fekr  11 HELDO                1:55.24         X         
 -- Hana Alaa El Din M  11 MAADI                1:52.36         X         
 -- Sheiren Osama Ali   11 ZOHUR                2:03.27         X         
 -- Rowan Hesham Abdel  11 ZOHUR                1:58.46         X         
 -- Hana Ehab Mohamed   11 ZOHUR                1:44.13         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Ghane  11 SHOOT                1:50.32         X         
 -- Lara Yaser El Saye  11 M.ARB                2:17.69         X         
 -- Lara Amgad Emad El  11 ZOHUR                1:44.48         X         
 -- Rawan Hamdy Abou E  11 ZOHUR                1:48.48         X         
 -- Rahma Adel Ali Moh  11 TALBE                1:53.62         X         
 -- Rana  Refaat Ahmed  11 M.ARB                2:02.90         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                 1:47.16         X         
 -- Farah Ehab Abdel N  11 AHLY                 1:44.75         X         
 -- Menatalla Mamdouh   11 AHLY                 1:43.69         X         
 -- Louran Sameh Labei  11 AHLY                 1:43.13         X         
 -- Allya Yaser Hamdy   11 AHLY                 1:53.01         X         
 -- Nada Allaa El Din   11 AHLY                 1:45.36         X         
 -- Haidy Mohamed Hass  11 AHLY                 1:46.80         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Adel   11 AHLY                 2:02.26         X         
 -- Rana Mohamed Mahmo  11 AHLY                 1:42.27         X         
 -- Haidy Essam Hegazy  11 AHLY                 1:48.83         X         
 -- Meirehan Mahmoud S  11 AHLY                 1:43.91         X         
 -- Haya Ahmed Abas He  11 AHLY                 1:40.46         X         
 -- Layla Ahmed Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:37.19         X         
 -- Shahd Amr Mohamed   11 AHLY                 1:39.98         X         
 -- Nour Tarik Abdel A  11 SMOHA                1:45.90         X         
 -- Hanen Ashraf Abas   11 SPORT                1:46.07         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SMOHA                1:50.21         X         
 -- Rawan Hossam El Di  11 CHRI                 1:43.13         X         
 -- Nour Mahmoud Abdel  11 SPORT                1:44.05         X         
 -- Noha Mohamed Kamel  11 SPORT                1:41.97         X         
 -- Bardeis Haytham Al  11 SPORT                1:43.96         X         
 -- Gouleiana Sameh La  11 AHLY                 1:44.54         X         
 -- Sarah Medhat Moham  11 AHLY                 1:36.03         X         
 -- May Waled Mohamed   11 AHLY                 1:37.98         X         
 -- Salam Amr Alaa El   11 AHLY                 1:44.49         X         
 -- Nourhan Ashraf Abd  11 AHLY                 1:45.27         X         
 -- Hana Ehab Saad Met  11 AHLY                 1:36.20         X         
 -- Loubna Ali Sophy A  11 SHAMS                1:46.03         X         
 -- Mariam Ashraf Fekr  11 SHAMS                1:56.40         X         
 -- Habiba Hesham Moha  11 SHAMS                1:49.23         X         
 -- Salma Hazem Ibrahi  11 SHAMS                1:47.54         X         
 -- Dina Ayman Moahmed  11 6 OCT                1:36.60         X         
 -- Habiba Mostafa Al   11 SHAMS                1:37.99         X         
 -- Salam Mohamed Hass  11 6 OCT                1:44.52         X         
 -- Nadein Mahmoud Ahm  11 6 OCT                1:36.81         X         
 -- Souhayla Mohamed K  11 6 OCT                1:41.66         X         
 -- Assmaa Mostafa Abd  11 6 OCT                1:52.49         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Abd  11 SHAMS                1:43.79         X         
 -- Basma Medhat Moham  11 SHAMS                1:41.67         X         
 -- Nada Mahmoud Salah  11 SHAMS                1:45.46         X         
 -- Meiar Ayman Mostaf  11 AHLY                 1:35.95         X         
 -- Low'a Al Moatasem   11 AHLY                 1:42.03         X         
 -- Alaa Said  Abas Mo  11 AHLY                 1:56.39         X         
 -- Mariam Essam  Ahme  11 AHLY                 1:44.30         X         
 -- Saga Khaled Mohame  11 AHLY                 2:05.14         X         
 -- Nadein Ahmed Ali A  11 AHLY                 1:55.03         X         
 -- Hana Amr Mahmoud A  11 SHOOT                1:56.82         X         
 -- Aya Ahmed Mowad Ib  11 SHAMS                1:36.89         X         
 -- Rawan Khaled Saad   11 SHAMS                1:35.93         X         
 -- Reem Tarik Abd Rab  11 AHLY                 1:53.33         X         
 -- Haeidy Amr Abdel H  11 AHLY                 1:48.30         X         
 -- Malak Hany Hassan   11 SHAMS                1:46.26         X         
 -- Sama Hamed Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 -- Meirna Shehab Ahme  11 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 
Event 216  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohanad Deiaa El D  11 6 OCT                1:24.26    1:23.29   361  
  2 Mostafa Hatem Atei  11 CAIRO                1:25.92    1:24.37   347  
  3 Amr Khaled Magdy M  11 AHLY                 1:27.65    1:24.70   343  
  4 Karim Magdy Mahmou  11 SPORT                1:25.99    1:24.72   343  
  5 Moaaz Mohamed Abde  11 ETHAD                1:25.10    1:24.96   340  
  6 Mahmoud Farghaly A  11 ZMALK                1:27.86    1:26.30   324  
  7 Mohanad Tarik       11 SMOHA                1:27.21    1:26.60   321  
  8 Adham Abd El Naby   11 SHAMS                1:26.81    1:29.80   288  
B - Final
  9 Yousef Tamer Ragaa  11 AHLY                 1:28.00    1:27.78   308  
 10 Morad Sherif Ahmed  11 AHLY                 1:28.24    1:28.20   304  
 11 Al Hassan Abou Bak  11 SMOHA                1:28.33    1:28.29   303  
 12 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  11 SMOHA                1:29.08    1:28.37   302  
 13 Omar Emad El Din S  11 MAADI                1:29.41    1:29.24   293  
 14 Hassan Tarik Moahm  11 SHOOT                1:31.10    1:30.40   282  
 15 Mohamed Tamer Moha  11 SHAMS                1:29.31    1:31.33   274  
 16 Ismail Hesham Moha  11 SHOOT                1:30.25    1:31.82   269  
Preliminaries
 17 Mostafa Hesham Abd  11 SHAMS                1:31.16                   
 18 Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 M.ARB                1:31.86                   
 19 Mahmoud Moahmed Sa  11 ZOHUR                1:32.30                   
 20 Seif Ahmed Fouad A  11 MAADI                1:32.60                   
 21 Ibrahim Mohamed Yo  11 ZMALK                1:32.80                   
 22 Islam Ayman Abdel   11 ZMALK                1:33.01                   
 23 Yousef Hesham Moha  11 SPORT                1:33.07                   
 24 Mazen Hossam El Di  11 SHOOT                1:33.63                   
 25 Ali Allaa El Din M  11 ROWAD                1:33.80                   
 26 Mohamed Ashraf Al   11 6 OCT                1:34.34                   
 27 Ali Emad Hamouda    11 HELOP                1:34.53                   
 28 Omar Moataz Farouk  11 NCITY                1:34.84                   
 29 Yousef  Khaled Tha  11 MNSOR                1:35.25                   
 30 Omar Houssein Zahy  11 CAIRO                1:35.38                   
 31 Omar Ashraf Sayed   11 ZOHUR                1:35.78                   
 32 Ahmed Samy Sayed S  11 M.ARB                1:35.81                   
 33 Ahmed Khaled Samy   11 6 OCT                1:35.94                   
 34 Karim Ahmed Kamal   11 TANTA                1:36.13                   
 35 Karm Osama Heba     11 TANTA                1:36.14                   
 36 Mohamed Fatthy Eid  11 ROWAD                1:36.19                   
 37 Akrm Ahmed Mhamed   11 MNSOR                1:36.21                   
 38 Zeiad Ahmed Mohame  11 ABANK                1:36.22                   
 39 Omar Tamer Magdy    11 TANTA                1:36.33                   
 40 Seif El Din Mousta  11 GHABA                1:36.39                   
 41 Abdalla Adel Kamel  11 HELDO                1:36.66                   
 41 Seif Amr Al Kholy   11 SPORT                1:36.66                   
 43 Seif El Din Mohame  11 HELOP                1:36.76                   
 44 Yehya Mohamed Base  11 HELOP                1:37.10                   
 45 Ahmed Abdel Hamed   11 CAIRO                1:37.45                   
 46 Mohamed Ahmed Sala  11 ZOHUR                1:37.72                   
 47 Amr Ahmed Gamal     11 GHABA                1:37.90                   
 48 Omar Tarik Zaki Ta  11 M.ARB                1:38.37                   
 49 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 ETHAD                1:39.21                   
 50 Mohamed Khaled Gam  11 FARAG                1:39.55                   
 51 Omar Abou Bakr Moh  11 HELDO                1:39.69                   
 52 Mohamed Nasr El Di  11 TALBE                1:39.82                   
 53 Seif El Din Essam   11 HELDO                1:40.41                   
 54 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  11 DEGLA                1:40.69                   
 55 Deved  Ashraf Anes  11 MAADI                1:41.34                   
 56 Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 GHABA                1:41.42                   
 56 Mahmoud Allaa El D  11 WARD                 1:41.42                   
 58 Hamed Ahmed Hamed   11 TWFIK                1:41.89                   
 59 Omar Osama Saad El  11 ROWAD                1:41.93                   
 60 Ali Sayed Ali Moha  11 TALBE                1:42.41                   
 61 Omar Emad El Din Z  11 TWFIK                1:44.55                   
 62 Omar Mahmod Shawky  11 WARD                 1:44.74                   
 63 Mohamed Ashraf Mah  11 HLWAN                1:44.76                   
 64 Ahmed Gad Ahmed     11 TALBE                1:46.13                   
 65 Ahmed Khaled Samir  11 NCITY                1:46.35                   
 66 Ali Hatem Wageih    11 DEGLA                1:47.56                   
 67 Mohamed Ahmed Sale  11 NCITY                1:47.68                   
 -- Abdalla Houssam Ta  11 HELOP                1:41.46         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 ZOHUR                1:38.03         X         
 -- Anas Khaled Mohame  11 ZOHUR                2:00.33         X         
 -- Seif Waled Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                1:52.93         X         
 -- Mohamed Mahmoud Ab  11 M.ARB                1:51.67         X         
 -- Mazen Wael Shawky   11 M.ARB                2:07.70         X         
 -- Fady Wael Baheg     11 HELOP                1:56.35         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik Moha  11 M.ARB                1:54.53         X         
 -- Adham Mostafa Abde  11 M.ARB                1:43.18         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Say  11 M.ARB                1:58.43         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Moha  11 SHOOT                1:41.29         X         
 -- Yousef Wael Abdel   11 M.ARB                1:48.05         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Kase  11 HELOP                1:53.48         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Toullba   11 ROWAD                1:44.12         X         
 -- Abdalla Ibrahim Mo  11 M.ARB                2:06.62         X         
 -- Samy Ahmed Samy So  11 HELOP                1:43.39         X         
 -- Marwan Yaser Houss  11 HELDO                1:46.60         X         
 -- Mostaf Mohy El Din  11 HELDO                2:07.06         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman Said  11 AHLY                 1:38.07         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed El Mos  11 SHOOT                2:04.98         X         
 -- Osama Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                1:46.24         X         
 -- Adham Ashraf Moham  11 HELDO                1:50.11         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Wa  11 HELOP                1:41.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Magdy Gabe  11 TALBE                2:06.94         X         
 -- Seif El Din  Adel   11 GHABA                1:44.19         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Fatt  11 GHABA                1:45.80         X         
 -- Yousef Osama Moham  11 TALBE                1:48.49         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Saa  11 HELDO                1:40.70         X         
 -- Moaaz Amr Ragab Mo  11 TALBE                1:50.79         X         
 -- Yousef Ashraf Raga  11 ZOHUR                1:58.25         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Moha  11 ZOHUR                1:48.42         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ma  11 ZOHUR                2:45.43         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Salah  11 ZOHUR                1:55.58         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Abde  11 SHOOT                1:46.23         X         
 -- Mohamed Mazhar Tal  11 SHOOT                1:38.52         X         
 -- Marwan Amin Mohame  11 ZOHUR                1:48.61         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Abdel  11 SHOOT                1:54.78         X         
 -- Abdalla Ali Ibrahi  11 SHOOT                1:49.77         X         
 -- Ali Maged Mohamed   11 SHOOT                1:55.11         X         
 -- Ahmed Roushdy Awd   11 ZOHUR                2:19.75         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZOHUR                1:43.67         X         
 -- Karim Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                1:40.78         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarek Shaa  11 AHLY                 1:30.93         X         
 -- Mohamed Akram Saye  11 AHLY                 1:29.98         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                 1:29.72         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Cou  11 AHLY                 1:31.09         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                1:39.31         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 SMOHA                1:36.13         X         
 -- Karim Tarek Ibrahi  11 AHLY                 1:32.07         X         
 -- Hamza Adham Amin S  11 AHLY                 1:31.60         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed Zaki  11 AHLY                 1:35.78         X         
 -- Zeiad Sherif Moham  11 AHLY                 1:34.69         X         
 -- Ahmed Omar Labeb    11 AHLY                 1:43.51         X         
 -- Mohamed Waled Moha  11 AHLY                 1:44.95         X         
 -- Moustafa  Ashraf M  11 AHLY                 1:38.10         X         
 -- Ismail Yaser Adel   11 SHAMS                1:44.26         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Ibr  11 AHLY                 1:42.46         X         
 -- Seif El Din  Ayman  11 AHLY                 1:29.39         X         
 -- Belal Hesham Moham  11 AHLY                 1:33.51         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Hame  11 AHLY                 1:36.18         X         
 -- OmarTarik Abd ElAz  11 AHLY                 1:39.57         X         
 -- Yehya Salah El Din  11 SPORT                1:40.83         X         
 -- Omar Emad El Din D  11 TANTA                1:44.13         X         
 -- Ahmed Ehab Zohdy    11 SPORT                1:44.30         X         
 -- Yehya Ehab Al Sher  11 SMOHA                1:34.48         X         
 -- Moustafa Hossam Sh  11 AHLY                 1:48.78         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  11 SPORT                1:37.58         X         
 -- Said Wael Said      11 SPORT                1:37.41         X         
 -- Malek Ayman Ahmed   11 SMOHA                1:55.20         X         
 -- Shady Tarik Ramsis  11 SPORT                1:42.44         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Mahmo  11 SPORT                1:41.45         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Abdela  11 AHLY                 1:40.66         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Zouwae  11 SMOHA                1:36.74         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 1:50.89         X         
 -- Yassin Mahmoud Ras  11 SMOHA                1:39.54         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Gala  11 AHLY                 1:30.50         X         
 -- Yousef Sameh Moham  11 AHLY                 1:32.99         X         
 -- Ahmed Moataz Khale  11 AHLY                 1:30.18         X         
 -- Yaser Adel Yousef   11 AHLY                 1:59.63         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Ossma  11 AHLY                 1:58.87         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 ZMALK                1:41.33         X         
 -- Yehya Abel Azeim S  11 ZMALK                1:52.99         X         
 -- Nour El Din Waled   11 ZMALK                1:46.86         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZMALK                1:40.75         X         
 -- Khaled Saad Mohame  11 ZMALK                1:44.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali El Sayed  11 6 OCT                1:39.57         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Zaki   11 6 OCT                1:36.11         X         
 -- Hady Karim Mohamed  11 6 OCT                1:44.17         X         
 -- Shehab El Din Moat  11 ZMALK                1:35.74         X         
 -- Shawky Haytham Lot  11 SHOOT                1:41.33         X         
 -- Adam Hany Mostafa   11 SHOOT                1:50.66         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abd  11 SHOOT                1:56.18         X         
 -- Zeiad Mohamed Hass  11 SHOOT                1:47.88         X         
 -- Adham Ahmed Shaaba  11 ROWAD                1:42.74         X         
 -- Yousef Hazem Youse  11 AHLY                 1:29.75         X         
 -- Mohamed  Adel Moha  11 SHOOT                1:34.99         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 6 OCT                1:38.84         X         
 -- Omar Osama Yousef   11 SHOOT                1:55.22         X         
 -- Yousef Allaa El Di  11 SHOOT                1:45.71         X         
 -- Basel Mohamed Fawz  11 AHLY                 1:32.61         X         
 -- Ahmed Ehab Fawzy A  11 AHLY                 1:38.76         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 SHAMS                2:29.76         X         
 -- Omar Emad Yousef    11 AHLY                 1:52.80         X         
 -- Omar Kamal Mohssei  11 AHLY                 1:52.45         X         
 -- Yousef Houssam Fou  11 AHLY                 1:32.59         X         
 -- Mohamed Omar Labei  11 AHLY                 1:56.32         X         
 -- Yaser Amr Salah El  11 SHAMS                1:41.29         X         
 -- Zeiad Ahmed Yakan   11 SHAMS                1:53.13         X         
 -- Tawfek AllaaTawfek  11 NCITY                2:09.25         X         
 -- Zeiad Al Waled Ibr  11 AHLY                 1:45.72         X         
 -- Abdalla Ahmed Mous  11 AHLY                 1:40.05         X         
 -- Marwan Yaser Moham  11 SHAMS                1:48.73         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Houssein  11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Abdel Rahman Amr A  11 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Ali Omar Goumaa     11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Houssein Mohamed M  11 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Yosef Houssein Abd  11 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Yousef Mohamed Nad  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Tareik Loway Abedl  11 NCITY                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Abdel Razek F  11 ETHAD                    DQ                    
 -- Ibrahim Ahmed Ibra  11 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 
Event 217  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mariam Rashed Abde  11 AHLY                 1:14.97    1:14.50   511  
  2 Ingy Mohamed Abou   11 ETHAD                1:14.79    1:16.27   477  
  3 Sama Mohamed Ra'fa  11 AHLY                 1:19.67    1:19.46   422  
  4 Allaa Ashraf Fekry  11 6 OCT                1:20.13    1:20.17   410  
  5 Farah Ahmed Khaled  11 SHAMS                1:23.07    1:21.37   393  
  6 Lara Tamer Abdel A  11 SHOOT                1:22.22    1:22.94   371  
  7 Nouray Nagy Mohame  11 SHOOT                1:24.32    1:23.52   363  
  8 Basant Tarik Fouad  11 CHRI                 1:23.64    1:24.47   351  
B - Final
  9 Meiar Amr Nabil Ka  11 HELDO                1:25.35    1:25.02   344  
 10 Meran Hazem Mohame  11 M.ARB                1:25.32    1:25.80   335  
 11 Heba Ibrahim Sayed  11 ZMALK                1:26.62    1:25.92   333  
 12 Mariam Mohamed Has  11 AHLY                 1:25.80    1:26.02   332  
 13 Farah Fawzy Ahmed   11 DEGLA                1:24.52    1:26.16   331  
 14 Esteifany Ashraf H  11 GHABA                1:25.90    1:26.30   329  
 15 Habiba Hesham Moha  11 6 OCT                1:26.79    1:27.36   317  
 16 Zeina Amr Yaacoup   11 SPORT                1:26.29    1:29.00   300  
Preliminaries
 17 Dina Khaled Al Gaw  11 SPORT                1:26.85                   
 18 Rana Ismail Ibrahi  11 M.ARB                1:26.90                   
 19 Dannya Khaled Moha  11 GEZIR                1:27.27                   
 20 Hanaa Essam Abdel   11 HELOP                1:27.31                   
 21 Mariam Montaser Mo  11 DEGLA                1:27.92                   
 22 Habiba Hossam Omar  11 NCITY                1:28.07                   
 23 Layla Hazem El Say  11 ZOHUR                1:28.18                   
 24 Alein Magdy Solima  11 GHABA                1:28.48                   
 25 Teia Ahmed Salah A  11 TALBE                1:28.85                   
 26 Tassneim Mohamed N  11 SHAMS                1:29.40                   
 27 Gassmein Ibrahim M  11 DEGLA                1:29.64                   
 28 Souhila Ahmed Kama  11 GHABA                1:29.83                   
 29 Afnan Abdel Hady H  11 ZMALK                1:30.08                   
 30 Alyaa Tarik Abdel   11 CHRI                 1:30.09                   
 31 Farida Yaser Gouda  11 SMOHA                1:30.58                   
 32 Salma Allaa Abdel   11 ZMALK                1:31.09                   
 33 Roufaida Abdel Azi  11 M.ARB                1:31.76                   
 34 Nessma Ayman Said   11 GEZIR                1:31.88                   
 35 Maya Mohamed Samir  11 SPORT                1:32.34                   
 36 Nada Tamer Abdel H  11 CAIRO                1:32.62                   
 37 Farida Ahmed Farid  11 SMOHA                1:32.91                   
 38 Dina Tarik Allam    11 SMOHA                1:33.06                   
 39 Rahma  Wael Abdel   11 TALBE                1:33.81                   
 40 Allia Ali Ismail A  11 CHRI                 1:33.84                   
 41 Maya Sameh Ali Ash  11 MAADI                1:33.85                   
 42 Haidy Hesham Ahmed  11 POLIC                1:34.75                   
 43 Farah Ibraim Sheri  11 SHAMS                1:34.89                   
 44 Dounya Ayman Rasmy  11 MHALA                1:35.03                   
 45 Caroul Sherif Hale  11 HELOP                1:35.09                   
 46 Elham Hany Houssin  11 GEZIR                1:35.69                   
 47 Nour Mohamed Mahmo  11 SHOOT                1:38.13                   
 48 Yara Mohamed Mahmo  11 6 OCT                1:42.02                   
 49 Tarneim Allaa El D  11 ZOHUR                1:42.06                   
 50 Dina Tarik Abdel R  11 WARD                 1:45.27                   
 -- Nelly Yaser Ragab   11 SMOHA                1:37.74         X         
 -- Amal Satya Yousef   11 SHOOT                1:41.90         X         
 -- Nadein Ashraf Most  11 GHABA                1:45.27         X         
 -- Habiba Ibrahim She  11 GHABA                1:31.13         X         
 -- Maiar Hazem Ahmed   11 SMOHA                1:36.01         X         
 -- Goulia Amir Wafeik  11 SPORT                1:34.03         X         
 -- Fareida Waled Rous  11 SPORT                1:33.88         X         
 -- Nada Khaled Safar   11 SMOHA                1:44.47         X         
 -- Rawan Yasr Kamal    11 SMOHA                1:36.06         X         
 -- Sara Tarik Awny     11 SPORT                1:40.49         X         
 -- Farha Ayman Omar A  11 SHOOT                1:38.96         X         
 -- Rouba Hassan Abdou  11 SHOOT                1:46.17         X         
 -- Sarah Said El Emam  11 SPORT                1:35.56         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                 1:31.58         X         
 -- Maha Yousry Ali Al  11 AHLY                 1:27.76         X         
 -- Zeina Said Mohamed  11 AHLY                 1:27.34         X         
 -- Dalya Mohamed Shok  11 AHLY                 1:38.14         X         
 -- Nourhan Khaled Abd  11 ZMALK                1:40.72         X         
 -- Habiba Sherif Ahme  11 SHAMS                1:37.75         X         
 -- Menatalla Tamer Ab  11 AHLY                 1:36.62         X         
 -- Haya Salah Mahmoud  11 AHLY                 1:25.94         X         
 -- Rana Ehab Fawzy Ab  11 AHLY                 1:35.00         X         
 -- Soundous Osama Abd  11 AHLY                 1:34.37         X         
 -- Souhaila Ramy Ahme  11 AHLY                 1:35.39         X         
 -- Nouran Haytham Kam  11 AHLY                 1:41.15         X         
 -- Soha  Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                 1:26.60         X         
 -- Sherein Adel Moham  11 AHLY                 1:37.34         X         
 -- Mariam Ayman Roush  11 M.ARB                1:46.70         X         
 -- Noursein Reda Moha  11 ZMALK                1:35.37         X         
 -- Sama Ahmed Ali Ame  11 AHLY                 1:31.37         X         
 -- Sara Hamemy         11 SMOHA                    DQ                    
 
Event 218  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  11 SPORT                1:14.67    1:14.48   370  
  2 Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 AHLY                 1:16.81    1:15.97   348  
  3 Mohamed Ahmed Nabi  11 ROWAD                1:16.46    1:16.82   337  
  4 Abdalla Hassan Amr  11 SHAMS                1:17.85    1:17.46   329  
  5 Mohamed Ashraf Gam  11 AHLY                 1:17.72    1:18.15   320  
  6 Karim Abou Al Than  11 SMOHA                1:19.25    1:18.31   318  
  7 Youseif Ebrahim Ab  11 6 OCT                1:19.22    1:18.37   317  
  8 Adham Ayman Ibrahi  11 AHLY                 1:17.59    1:19.17   308  
B - Final
  9 Yousef Ashraf Mahm  11 TALBE                1:20.02    1:19.56   303  
 10 Mazen Amr Mohamed   11 SHOOT                1:19.63    1:20.09   297  
 11 Zeiad Sophy Mohame  11 GHABA                1:20.99    1:20.12   297  
 12 Mohamed Abdou Moha  11 ROWAD                1:19.94    1:20.20   296  
 13 Ahmed Khaled Mosta  11 TWFIK                1:20.38    1:20.63   291  
 14 Karim Yaser Ali     11 DEGLA                1:20.34    1:22.79   269  
 15 Abdel Rahman Gamal  11 ETHAD                1:20.07    1:22.92   268  
 15 Ali Mohamed Abdel   11 6 OCT                1:20.43                   
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Adel Ahmed  11 ZOHUR                1:21.55                   
 18 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  11 ETHAD                1:22.37                   
 19 Mohamed Kamal Nafe  11 SPORT                1:22.44                   
 20 Ayman Yaser Mohame  11 SMOHA                1:22.46                   
 21 Ahmed Sherif Moham  11 SHAMS                1:22.55                   
 22 Mohamed Omar Moham  11 NCITY                1:22.92                   
 23 Shehab El Din Ahme  11 ETHAD                1:23.12                   
 24 Mohamed Hesham Ahm  11 HELDO                1:23.71                   
 25 Selim Ayman Ahmed   11 HELOP                1:23.88                   
 26 Seif El Din Talal   11 6 OCT                1:23.91                   
 27 Tarik Omar Atteia   11 POLIC                1:24.00                   
 28 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHOOT                1:24.03                   
 29 Fouad Mahmoud Foua  11 SHOOT                1:24.15                   
 30 Seif Tarik Raslan   11 TANTA                1:24.24                   
 31 Basam Sameh Awadal  11 DEGLA                1:24.35                   
 32 Karim Khaled Ahmed  11 SHAMS                1:24.42                   
 33 Ibrahim Mohamed Sh  11 HELOP                1:24.73                   
 34 Seif El Din Salah   11 CHRI                 1:24.96                   
 35 Mohamed Waled Al S  11 ZMALK                1:25.13                   
 36 Yousef Amr Said Ha  11 ZMALK                1:25.24                   
 37 Mahmoud Abdel Mona  11 TALBE                1:25.44                   
 38 Abdel Rahman Sameh  11 TWFIK                1:25.67                   
 39 Moataz Mostafa Kam  11 HELDO                1:25.71                   
 40 Hazem Ahmed Mahmou  11 ZOHUR                1:26.13                   
 41 Marwan Haytham Gei  11 TANTA                1:26.19                   
 42 Mohamed Ehab        11 SMOHA                1:26.20                   
 43 Mohamed Tarik Moha  11 SPORT                1:26.29                   
 44 Mohamed Waled Moha  11 TWFIK                1:26.46                   
 45 Abdel Rahman Ayman  11 ZMALK                1:26.93                   
 46 Omar Mowafak Moham  11 MAADI                1:27.25                   
 47 Islam Essam El Say  11 CAIRO                1:27.55                   
 48 Akram Ashraf Amin   11 WARD                 1:27.75                   
 49 Adam Essam Mohamed  11 HARAS                1:27.77                   
 50 Mahmoud Khaled Moh  11 CHRI                 1:28.39                   
 51 Omar Mahmoud Mahgo  11 TANTA                1:28.64                   
 52 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 CHRI                 1:28.77                   
 53 Yousef Waled Abdel  11 NCITY                1:29.03                   
 54 Yousef Allaa El Di  11 ABANK                1:29.10                   
 55 Boula Naser Aziz H  11 HELDO                1:29.64                   
 55 Abdel Rahman Ibrah  11 WARD                 1:29.64                   
 57 Ismail Hassan Isma  11 HELOP                1:30.00                   
 58 Yosef Mohamed Sher  11 WARD                 1:30.08                   
 59 Yousef Hamed Moham  11 MAADI                1:30.14                   
 60 Mohamed Ramadan Ab  11 MNSOR                1:31.61                   
 61 Mahmoud Mohamed Ib  11 MNSOR                1:31.75                   
 62 Seif Abdel Naser E  11 ROWAD                1:31.98                   
 63 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 ZOHUR                1:32.70                   
 64 Ahmed Tarik Rateb   11 TALBE                1:33.42                   
 65 Mohamed Khaled Ali  11 GHABA                1:34.66                   
 66 Moustafa Ahmed Fou  11 GHABA                1:35.11                   
 67 Omar Osama Salah E  11 M.ARB                1:35.35                   
 68 Omar Salah Emara    11 FARAG                1:35.88                   
 69 Yousef Sanaa Abdel  11 NCITY                1:36.31                   
 70 Zeiad Mahmoud Moha  11 MAADI                1:37.51                   
 71 Baher Mohamed Alaa  11 GEZIR                1:37.77                   
 72 Ahmed Amr Mohamed   11 CAIRO                1:38.11                   
 73 Nour El Din Mahmou  11 FARAG                1:39.67                   
 74 Ahmed Gawad Al Shr  11 MNSOR                1:40.05                   
 75 Ibrahim Reda Ibrah  11 FARAG                1:42.10                   
 -- Yousef Hesham Nabi  11 SHOOT                1:45.37         X         
 -- Omar Allaa El Din   11 SHOOT                1:29.51         X         
 -- Maher Mohamed Mahe  11 ZMALK                1:35.14         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 SHOOT                1:52.85         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Sophy S  11 SHOOT                1:40.84         X         
 -- Mohamed Reda Moham  11 ZMALK                1:38.74         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam El D  11 SHOOT                1:55.10         X         
 -- Mohamed Allaa El D  11 TALBE                1:39.45         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Thab  11 TALBE                1:38.37         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Moahme  11 TWFIK                1:29.04         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 TWFIK                1:30.98         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed As  11 HELDO                1:47.34         X         
 -- Khaled Sherif Hous  11 MAADI                1:51.46         X         
 -- Mahmoud Hesham Mah  11 HELDO                1:39.58         X         
 -- Amr Ali Mohamed Ab  11 HELOP                1:37.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Solim  11 HELOP                1:32.78         X         
 -- Ibrahim Ahmed Ibra  11 HELOP                1:42.97         X         
 -- Mark Osama Mamlouk  11 TWFIK                1:44.76         X         
 -- Mohamed Mostafa Ha  11 TWFIK                1:35.65         X         
 -- Ragy Ehab Wagdy     11 HELOP                1:32.72         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Abdelaa  11 SHOOT                1:33.91         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abo  11 ZOHUR                1:45.47         X         
 -- Basel Abdel Hamed   11 SHOOT                1:28.15         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik Lout  11 ZOHUR                1:43.36         X         
 -- Ahmed Hamed Abdel   11 SHOOT                1:25.22         X         
 -- Adel Ahmed Adel Ha  11 ZOHUR                1:56.30         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Salah M  11 MAADI                1:41.89         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mou  11 SHOOT                1:44.07         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad Abdel  11 HELDO                1:32.23         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Kama  11 GHABA                1:40.36         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hamdy  11 MAADI                1:58.65         X         
 -- Zeyad Mostafa Wage  11 GHABA                1:38.13         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 1:22.75         X         
 -- Ayman Abdel Baset   11 AHLY                 1:30.40         X         
 -- Ahmed Wael Gaber    11 AHLY                 1:23.73         X         
 -- Nader Houssny Abde  11 SHAMS                1:25.97         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:25.97         X         
 -- Luoway Magdy Abdel  11 SMOHA                1:27.50         X         
 -- Yousef Ayman Abdel  11 AHLY                 1:23.20         X         
 -- Omar Hossam El Din  11 AHLY                 1:39.90         X         
 -- Salah El Din Allaa  11 AHLY                 1:31.77         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 1:28.19         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:26.38         X         
 -- Yousef Essam El Di  11 AHLY                 1:29.43         X         
 -- Seif El Din Ashraf  11 SHAMS                1:30.73         X         
 -- Zeyad Sherif Mosta  11 AHLY                 1:32.54         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Abdel  11 AHLY                 1:18.16         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                 1:21.60         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hayth  11 AHLY                 1:19.99         X         
 -- Ali Saber Ali Foua  11 CHRI                 1:31.30         X         
 -- Yousef Hana Zakher  11 CHRI                 1:40.52         X         
 -- Hazem Waseim Tawfe  11 SPORT                1:32.43         X         
 -- Ahmed Hany Mohamed  11 WARD                 1:36.48         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Belei  11 WARD                 1:38.98         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ashraf Abd  11 SMOHA                1:28.76         X         
 -- Yasen Mo'men Gheth  11 SPORT                1:28.90         X         
 -- Abdalla Hazem Mans  11 SPORT                1:31.75         X         
 -- Yehya Housam Al Ka  11 SPORT                1:29.82         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali Awad Ali  11 AHLY                 1:40.09         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                 1:33.80         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Nabil   11 AHLY                 1:41.45         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Farid    11 AHLY                 1:44.00         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed El B  11 TANTA                1:32.94         X         
 -- Mohamed Amgd Ghale  11 TANTA                1:31.64         X         
 -- Seif Adel Mansour   11 SMOHA                1:27.86         X         
 -- Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 AHLY                 1:23.32         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  11 AHLY                 1:29.93         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 SHAMS                1:41.03         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                 1:29.55         X         
 -- Ismail  Kamal Awd   11 AHLY                 1:20.34         X         
 -- Zeiad Ismail Helmy  11 SHAMS                1:33.80         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam El Din  11 SHAMS                1:31.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 AHLY                 1:26.26         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Shafeik  11 AHLY                 1:27.19         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Fekar  11 AHLY                 1:19.26         X         
 -- Basem Mohamed Al N  11 6 OCT                1:32.09         X         
 -- Adham Ibrahim Moha  11 6 OCT                1:27.63         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Mahm  11 6 OCT                1:31.44         X         
 -- Shady Hany Abdel R  11 6 OCT                1:37.09         X         
 -- Hazem Essam Abdel   11 NCITY                1:43.08         X         
 -- Mazen Wael  Ahmed   11 NCITY                1:37.26         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Zak  11 6 OCT                1:28.48         X         
 -- Yousef Ibrahim Abo  11 6 OCT                1:30.22         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Foua  11 SHAMS                1:27.93         X         
 -- Ahmed Yaser Ahmed   11 AHLY                 1:27.36         X         
 -- Yassin Ahmed Amin   11 AHLY                 1:33.36         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Moham  11 AHLY                 1:30.77         X         
 -- Mostafa Hany Moham  11 SHAMS                1:33.11         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Mohamd  11 SHAMS                1:26.96         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sheri  11 SHAMS                1:37.31         X         
 -- Yousef Waled Moham  11 SHAMS                1:34.34         X         
 -- Ismail Yaser Adel   11 SHAMS                1:44.54         X         
 -- Ahmed Haytham Essm  11 AHLY                 1:26.29         X         
 -- Amar Yaser Kamal S  11 SHAMS                1:39.76         X         
 -- Gaser Mohamed Faro  11 SHAMS                1:33.44         X         
 -- Abdel Fattah Ali M  11 AHLY                 1:21.84         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam El D  11 AHLY                 1:34.93         X         
 -- Omar Mamdouh Sdek   11 SHAMS                1:54.65         X         
 -- Moustafa Ehab Ahme  11 SHAMS                1:27.80         X         
 -- Ebrahim Hassan Kam  11 DEGLA                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Ibrahim Dawou  11 WARD                     DQ                    
 
Event 219  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeina Mohamed Shoh  11 AHLY                   39.70      38.37   506  
  2 Roudaina Osama Moh  11 M.ARB                  39.67      39.04   480  
  3 Aytein Ismail Moha  11 6 OCT                  40.45      39.65   458  
  4 Menatalla Mohamed   11 NCITY                  40.69      40.26   438  
  5 Habiba Amr Al Khou  11 SPORT                  41.80      40.76   422  
  6 Rana Sayed Hatem A  11 SHAMS                  41.77      41.64   396  
  7 Fareida Mohamed Fe  11 MAADI                  42.27      42.05   384  
  8 Hagar Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                  42.34      42.51   372  
B - Final
  9 Nadein Magdy Noama  11 CHRI                   42.60      41.82   391  
 10 Nada Ahmed Samir A  11 SPORT                  43.54      41.99   386  
 11 Hagar Ashraf Ali    11 6 OCT                  43.10      42.35   376  
 12 Aya Ahmed Mowad Ib  11 SHAMS                  43.65      43.28   352  
 13 Roula Ashraf Hassa  11 HELDO                  43.57      43.55   346  
 14 Yassmin Amr Ali     11 6 OCT                  43.50      43.82   340  
 15 Mariam Tarik Essam  11 SHAMS                  42.57      43.84   339  
 16 Sarah Medhat Moham  11 AHLY                   43.29      44.20   331  
Preliminaries
 17 Nadein Ayman Moham  11 SHOOT                  43.79                   
 18 Layla Ahmed Mohame  11 AHLY                   43.96                   
 19 Geilan Serag El Di  11 ZMALK                  43.97                   
 20 Fattma El Zahraa H  11 FARAG                  44.23                   
 20 Nansy Ahmed Kouran  11 ZOHUR                  44.23                   
 22 Nansy Samir Faheim  11 MNSOR                  44.31                   
 23 Mariam Ahmed Samir  11 TWFIK                  44.72                   
 24 Meiar Ahmed Mohame  11 ETHAD                  44.95                   
 24 Malak Mohamed Nabi  11 HELOP                  44.95                   
 26 Hagar Nader Mohame  11 FARAG                  44.98                   
 27 Dalya Ashraf Abass  11 SHOOT                  45.30                   
 28 Salam Houssny Abde  11 GHABA                  45.46                   
 29 Rawan Hossam El Di  11 CHRI                   45.58                   
 30 Dalya Tarik Helmy   11 GHABA                  45.60                   
 31 Mareiz Gourg Aziz   11 WARD                   45.88                   
 32 Habiba Houssein Za  11 HELOP                  45.90                   
 33 Shahd  Assem  Ahme  11 NCITY                  45.93                   
 34 Hoda Ashraf Ahmed   11 SMOHA                  46.16                   
 35 Mariam Yaser Ezz E  11 SHOOT                  46.71                   
 35 Haynza Hassan Moha  11 ETHAD                  46.71                   
 37 Ya'ouna Adel Azzmy  11 ZOHUR                  46.85                   
 38 Noha Mohamed Kamel  11 SPORT                  46.96                   
 38 Yara El Sayed Abde  11 SMOHA                  46.96                   
 40 Nouran Osama Moham  11 CHRI                   46.97                   
 40 Ganna Mousa Salah   11 HELOP                  46.97                   
 42 Dalya Ali Hassan M  11 M.ARB                  47.05                   
 43 Maya Sameh Ali Ash  11 MAADI                  47.38                   
 44 Nada Tamer Abdel H  11 CAIRO                  47.51                   
 45 Nourhan Khaled Abd  11 ZMALK                  47.54                   
 46 Nessma Ayman Said   11 GEZIR                  47.65                   
 47 Hana Mohamed Abdal  11 ZOHUR                  47.73                   
 48 Rawan Reda Mohamed  11 ZMALK                  47.98                   
 49 Roudania Wael Zaki  11 M.ARB                  48.00                   
 50 Mariam Osama Farou  11 HELDO                  48.46                   
 51 Maya Mohamed Hesha  11 GEZIR                  48.48                   
 52 Maiar Hazem Ahmed   11 SMOHA                  48.62                   
 53 Hana Hesham Salama  11 ETHAD                  48.87                   
 54 Layla Mohamed Mahm  11 DEGLA                  49.15                   
 55 Mariam Mohamed Ali  11 TWFIK                  49.70                   
 56 Rahma  Wael Abdel   11 TALBE                  50.39                   
 57 Salma Atef Al Gaza  11 GEZIR                  50.98                   
 58 Lama Tawfeik Abdel  11 DEGLA                  51.85                   
 59 Dina Tarik Abdel R  11 WARD                   51.91                   
 60 Karein Sherif Fekr  11 HELDO                  52.57                   
 61 Donia Mohamed Osma  11 TALBE                  52.60                   
 62 Rahma Adel Ali Moh  11 TALBE                  54.20                   
 63 Salma Khaled Mokht  11 DEGLA                1:00.10                   
 -- Lara Yaser El Saye  11 M.ARB                  58.82         X         
 -- Nour Ahmed Said Sa  11 ZMALK                  59.54         X         
 -- Yara Mohamed Mosta  11 M.ARB                  56.20         X         
 -- Rowan Hesham Abdel  11 ZOHUR                  51.47         X         
 -- Manal Zaki Tawfeik  11 ZMALK                  52.17         X         
 -- Mariam Ayman Roush  11 M.ARB                  56.39         X         
 -- Salma Hesham Moham  11 ZMALK                  51.80         X         
 -- Soundos Mohamed Ma  11 6 OCT                  54.38         X         
 -- Hana Alaa El Din M  11 MAADI                  51.36         X         
 -- Habiba Mohamed Al   11 MAADI                  47.60         X         
 -- Malak Amr Asaad     11 HELOP                  53.85         X         
 -- Menatalla Moataz A  11 SHOOT                  50.03         X         
 -- Haya Mohamed Al Sa  11 HELOP                  47.86         X         
 -- Hana Hazem Mohamed  11 HELOP                  48.28         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Ghane  11 SHOOT                  50.38         X         
 -- Sama Hamed Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                  49.39         X         
 -- Sheiren Osama Ali   11 ZOHUR                  55.18         X         
 -- Meirna Shehab Ahme  11 ZOHUR                  48.76         X         
 -- Hana Ehab Mohamed   11 ZOHUR                  48.65         X         
 -- Ameira Khaled Abde  11 SHOOT                  48.30         X         
 -- May Ahmed A.Rahman  11 TALBE                  54.25         X         
 -- Rawan Hamdy Abou E  11 ZOHUR                  48.47         X         
 -- Haidy Mohamed Hass  11 AHLY                   47.16         X         
 -- Louran Sameh Labei  11 AHLY                   46.12         X         
 -- Menatalla Mamdouh   11 AHLY                   48.68         X         
 -- May Mohamed Said B  11 AHLY                   52.71         X         
 -- Reem Medhat Abdel   11 AHLY                   48.79         X         
 -- Allya Yaser Hamdy   11 AHLY                   51.30         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                   46.59         X         
 -- Meirehan Mahmoud S  11 AHLY                   46.06         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Adel   11 AHLY                   56.72         X         
 -- Mariam Essam  Ahme  11 AHLY                   45.74         X         
 -- Haidy Essam Hegazy  11 AHLY                   48.82         X         
 -- Haya Ahmed Abas He  11 AHLY                   47.14         X         
 -- Manar Ahmed Wahed   11 AHLY                   44.58         X         
 -- Nadein Ahmed Ali A  11 AHLY                   48.69         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SPORT                  47.84         X         
 -- Hanen Ashraf Abas   11 SPORT                  48.49         X         
 -- Amal Satya Yousef   11 SHOOT                  55.99         X         
 -- Rodaina Mohamed Al  11 CHRI                   47.09         X         
 -- Sara Tarik Awny     11 SPORT                  50.52         X         
 -- Rawan Yasr Kamal    11 SMOHA                  50.46         X         
 -- Bardeis Haytham Al  11 SPORT                  49.60         X         
 -- Gouleiana Sameh La  11 AHLY                   45.20         X         
 -- Hana Ehab Saad Met  11 AHLY                   44.45         X         
 -- Nada Allaa El Din   11 AHLY                   48.29         X         
 -- Fareida Amr Ali Mo  11 AHLY                   50.09         X         
 -- Amena Alaa El Din   11 GEZIR                  56.72         X         
 -- Darein Sameh Ahmed  11 AHLY                   44.29         X         
 -- Dina Ayman Moahmed  11 6 OCT                  43.84         X         
 -- Salam Mohamed Hass  11 6 OCT                  50.70         X         
 -- Mariam Sherif Rash  11 ZMALK                  51.60         X         
 -- Saga Hesham Hassan  11 SHAMS                  51.92         X         
 -- Nadein Mahmoud Ahm  11 6 OCT                  45.32         X         
 -- Souhayla Mohamed K  11 6 OCT                  46.38         X         
 -- Rouwaida  Ahmed Ha  11 6 OCT                  57.95         X         
 -- Nada Samir Mohamed  11 ZMALK                  54.46         X         
 -- Nevein Ahmed Moham  11 ZMALK                  55.85         X         
 -- Meiar Magdy Mohame  11 ZMALK                  55.71         X         
 -- Nourhan Hany Ahmed  11 ZMALK                  54.20         X         
 -- Rania Ahmed Abdel   11 ZMALK                  51.22         X         
 -- Nour Hesham Hassan  11 ZMALK                  53.83         X         
 -- Malak Hany Hassan   11 SHAMS                  49.55         X         
 -- Reem Tarik Abd Rab  11 AHLY                   49.92         X         
 -- Rawan Khaled Saad   11 SHAMS                  44.13         X         
 -- Hana Amr Mahmoud A  11 SHOOT                  52.11         X         
 -- Saga Khaled Mohame  11 AHLY                   59.27         X         
 -- Low'a Al Moatasem   11 AHLY                   46.03         X         
 -- Meiar Ayman Mostaf  11 AHLY                   45.23         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Abd  11 SHAMS                  49.01         X         
 -- Loubna Ali Sophy A  11 SHAMS                  47.52         X         
 -- Basma Medhat Moham  11 SHAMS                  48.25         X         
 -- Sammr Houssin Abde  11 SHAMS                  45.79         X         
 -- Habiba Mostafa Al   11 SHAMS                  43.83         X         
 -- Sarah Said El Emam  11 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Reham Refaat Ahmed  11 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 -- Dena Mohamed Abdel  11 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 
Event 220  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohanad Deiaa El D  11 6 OCT                  38.47      37.37   385  
  2 Amr Khaled Magdy M  11 AHLY                   38.92      37.82   371  
  3 Yousef Tamer Ragaa  11 AHLY                   39.35      38.10   363  
  4 Al Hassan Abou Bak  11 SMOHA                  39.64      38.86   342  
  5 Mohanad Tarik       11 SMOHA                  39.62      39.02   338  
  6 Moaaz Mohamed Abde  11 ETHAD                  39.82      39.49   326  
  7 Mostafa Hatem Atei  11 CAIRO                  39.68      39.76   319  
 -- Adham Abd El Naby   11 SHAMS                  39.34         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Mahmoud Farghaly A  11 ZMALK                  39.95      38.99   339  
 10 Morad Sherif Ahmed  11 AHLY                   39.83      39.58   324  
 11 Mohamed Tamer Moha  11 SHAMS                  40.20      39.72   320  
 12 Omar Emad El Din S  11 MAADI                  40.07      39.78   319  
 13 Mostafa Hesham Abd  11 SHAMS                  40.17      40.25   308  
 14 Ismail Hesham Moha  11 SHOOT                  41.93      41.02   291  
 15 Shehab El Din Moat  11 ZMALK                  41.46      41.22   287  
 -- Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 M.ARB                  41.19         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Abdalla Adel Kamel  11 HELDO                  42.09                   
 18 Seif Ahmed Fouad A  11 MAADI                  42.11                   
 19 Ali Emad Hamouda    11 HELOP                  42.12                   
 20 Yousef Hesham Moha  11 SPORT                  42.17                   
 21 Ismail Mohamed Zah  11 SPORT                  42.25                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Yehya  11 SPORT                  42.38                   
 23 Ahmed Khaled Samy   11 6 OCT                  42.41                   
 24 Karm Osama Heba     11 TANTA                  42.43                   
 25 Yousef  Khaled Tha  11 MNSOR                  42.48                   
 26 Hassan Tarik Moahm  11 SHOOT                  42.52                   
 27 Mahmoud Moahmed Sa  11 ZOHUR                  42.54                   
 28 Mohamed Ashraf Al   11 6 OCT                  42.67                   
 29 Ahmed Samy Sayed S  11 M.ARB                  42.68                   
 30 Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 ZOHUR                  42.79                   
 31 Omar Houssein Zahy  11 CAIRO                  42.85                   
 32 Mohamed  Adel Moha  11 SHOOT                  42.91                   
 33 Omar Moataz Farouk  11 NCITY                  43.11                   
 34 Yehya Ehab Al Sher  11 SMOHA                  43.13                   
 35 Ibrahim Mohamed Yo  11 ZMALK                  43.29                   
 36 Ahmed Mohamed Raou  11 ZOHUR                  43.42                   
 37 Ahmed Gamal Hamed   11 MHALA                  43.45                   
 38 Zeiad Ahmed Mohame  11 ABANK                  43.48                   
 39 Omar Abdel Razek F  11 ETHAD                  43.54                   
 40 Ali Allaa El Din M  11 ROWAD                  43.67                   
 41 Ali Hatem Wageih    11 DEGLA                  43.85                   
 42 Omar Tamer Magdy    11 TANTA                  43.88                   
 43 Mohamed Fatthy Eid  11 ROWAD                  43.99                   
 44 Karim Ahmed Kamal   11 TANTA                  44.11                   
 45 Akrm Ahmed Mhamed   11 MNSOR                  44.43                   
 46 Ahemd Mohamed Gela  11 BNK.G                  44.49                   
 46 Seif El Din Mousta  11 GHABA                  44.49                   
 48 Amr Ahmed Gamal     11 GHABA                  44.68                   
 49 Yehya Mohamed Base  11 HELOP                  44.77                   
 50 Seif El Din Mohame  11 HELOP                  44.84                   
 51 Hamed Ahmed Hamed   11 TWFIK                  44.99                   
 52 Omar Abou Bakr Moh  11 HELDO                  45.18                   
 53 Mohamed Khaled Gam  11 FARAG                  45.26                   
 54 Ali El Din Sherif   11 DEGLA                  45.37                   
 55 Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 GHABA                  45.41                   
 56 Deved  Ashraf Anes  11 MAADI                  45.47                   
 56 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 ETHAD                  45.47                   
 58 Ahmed Khaled Samir  11 NCITY                  45.63                   
 59 Yousef Mohamed Saa  11 HELDO                  45.84                   
 60 Yousef Osama Moham  11 TALBE                  45.91                   
 60 Mahmoud Allaa El D  11 WARD                   45.91                   
 62 Mohamed Ashraf Mah  11 HLWAN                  46.20                   
 63 Adham Mostafa Abde  11 M.ARB                  46.79                   
 64 Adham Ahmed Shaaba  11 ROWAD                  46.95                   
 65 Omar Mahmod Shawky  11 WARD                   47.02                   
 66 Mohamed Nasr El Di  11 TALBE                  47.49                   
 67 Abdel Rahman Sayed  11 HLWAN                  48.21                   
 68 Mohamed Ahmed Sale  11 NCITY                  48.28                   
 69 Karim Mohamed  Ahm  11 POLIC                  48.44                   
 70 Ali Sayed Ali Moha  11 TALBE                  48.54                   
 71 Youseif Wahed Abde  11 DEGLA                  49.02                   
 72 Ahmed Amr Mohamed   11 CAIRO                  49.28                   
 73 Ahmed Alaa El Saye  11 HLWAN                  49.88                   
 74 Mohamed Emara Abde  11 FARAG                  50.00                   
 75 Yousef Alaa El Din  11 GEZIR                  50.91                   
 76 Mohamed Ahmed Bahr  11 FARAG                  51.79                   
 77 Yousief Amr Mohame  11 GEZIR                  53.49                   
 78 Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 TWFIK                  56.75                   
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Bash  11 HELOP                  50.34         X         
 -- Ahmed Hazem Abdel   11 SHOOT                  47.12         X         
 -- Seif Waled Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                  51.30         X         
 -- Abdalla Houssam Ta  11 HELOP                  45.89         X         
 -- Anas Khaled Mohame  11 ZOHUR                  55.25         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Moha  11 ZOHUR                  49.17         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Sayed   11 ZOHUR                  43.45         X         
 -- Marwan Amin Mohame  11 ZOHUR                  49.12         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Sala  11 ZOHUR                  44.53         X         
 -- Yousef Haytham Al   11 HELOP                  50.38         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Salah  11 ZOHUR                  52.14         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Abd  11 ZOHUR                  51.51         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ma  11 ZOHUR                1:09.65         X         
 -- Yosef El Moataz Be  11 MAADI                  47.67         X         
 -- Mohamed Mazhar Tal  11 SHOOT                  45.33         X         
 -- Mazen Wael Shawky   11 M.ARB                  57.77         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Say  11 M.ARB                  51.41         X         
 -- Khaled Tallat Sala  11 HELOP                1:01.56         X         
 -- Mohamed Mahmoud Ab  11 M.ARB                  49.90         X         
 -- Fady Wael Baheg     11 HELOP                  52.76         X         
 -- Omar Osama Saad El  11 ROWAD                  47.22         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Munier   11 HELOP                  51.94         X         
 -- Ibrahim Yaser Sale  11 HELOP                  59.01         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Moha  11 SHOOT                  47.08         X         
 -- Ahmed Hesham Al Ze  11 HELOP                  55.87         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Kase  11 HELOP                  49.69         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ihab   11 SHOOT                  45.62         X         
 -- Yousef Wael Abdel   11 M.ARB                  46.90         X         
 -- Abdalla Ibrahim Mo  11 M.ARB                  56.10         X         
 -- Yassin Hassan Al M  11 HELOP                  48.75         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Abd E  11 SHOOT                1:13.55         X         
 -- Eyad Ahmed Abdel A  11 GHABA                  50.26         X         
 -- Osama Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                  48.79         X         
 -- Mazen Hossam El Di  11 SHOOT                  43.30         X         
 -- Seif El Din Essam   11 HELDO                  47.07         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed El Mos  11 SHOOT                  53.95         X         
 -- Ali Omar Goumaa     11 SHOOT                  49.81         X         
 -- Ali Maged Mohamed   11 SHOOT                  53.35         X         
 -- Gamal Bahaa El Din  11 DEGLA                  54.62         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 MAADI                  52.98         X         
 -- Moaaz Amr Ragab Mo  11 TALBE                  49.99         X         
 -- Ahmed Gad Ahmed     11 TALBE                  49.58         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Gama  11 TALBE                  50.41         X         
 -- Mohamed Magdy Gabe  11 TALBE                  58.07         X         
 -- Abdalla Magdy Abde  11 TALBE                  55.29         X         
 -- Yousef Hany Refaia  11 HELDO                  48.65         X         
 -- Adham Ashraf Moham  11 HELDO                  48.73         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Thab  11 TALBE                  51.40         X         
 -- Mostaf Mohy El Din  11 HELDO                  57.01         X         
 -- Samy Ahmed Samy So  11 HELOP                  45.92         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Hazem  11 ZOHUR                  46.60         X         
 -- Ismail Hassan Isma  11 HELOP                  50.55         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman Said  11 AHLY                   44.73         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Wa  11 HELOP                  45.84         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Kelany   11 SHOOT                  43.89         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Abde  11 SHOOT                  49.65         X         
 -- Ahmed Roushdy Awd   11 ZOHUR                  59.69         X         
 -- Houssein Mohamed M  11 HELOP                  48.48         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Abdel  11 SHOOT                  50.48         X         
 -- Seif El Din  Adel   11 GHABA                  48.02         X         
 -- Yousef Hossam Moha  11 SHOOT                  53.90         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Fatt  11 GHABA                  48.52         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Houssein  11 SHOOT                  54.84         X         
 -- Karim Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                  44.53         X         
 -- Abdalla Ali Ibrahi  11 SHOOT                  50.24         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Yehya A  11 MAADI                  56.48         X         
 -- Seif El Din Ashraf  11 SHAMS                  43.52         X         
 -- OmarTarik Abd ElAz  11 AHLY                   45.46         X         
 -- Belal Hesham Moham  11 AHLY                   44.57         X         
 -- Seif El Din  Ayman  11 AHLY                   39.99         X         
 -- Moustafa  Ashraf M  11 AHLY                   45.82         X         
 -- Ahmed Omar Labeb    11 AHLY                   48.66         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Hame  11 AHLY                   44.32         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed Zaki  11 AHLY                   42.93         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                   40.13         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 SMOHA                  43.78         X         
 -- Mohamed Akram Saye  11 AHLY                   40.41         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                  48.06         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarek Shaa  11 AHLY                   40.95         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 SHAMS                1:07.17         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 SHAMS                  49.28         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Mahe  11 AHLY                   50.78         X         
 -- Omar Kamal Mohssei  11 AHLY                   50.44         X         
 -- Basel Mohamed Fawz  11 AHLY                   42.09         X         
 -- Abdalla Ahmed Mous  11 AHLY                   43.33         X         
 -- Ahmed Ehab Fawzy A  11 AHLY                   45.81         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Ibr  11 AHLY                   46.54         X         
 -- Marwan Yaser Moham  11 SHAMS                  47.54         X         
 -- Mohamed Waled Moha  11 AHLY                   47.63         X         
 -- Omar Emad Yousef    11 AHLY                   48.98         X         
 -- Yousef Houssam Fou  11 AHLY                   42.05         X         
 -- Mohamed Omar Labei  11 AHLY                   53.50         X         
 -- Omar Emad El Din D  11 TANTA                  47.31         X         
 -- Karim Amgd Abdel R  11 TANTA                  44.57         X         
 -- Ahmed Ehab Zohdy    11 SPORT                  48.77         X         
 -- Yehya Salah El Din  11 SPORT                  45.70         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Nad  11 AHLY                   45.73         X         
 -- Ans Sherif El Din   11 AHLY                   51.90         X         
 -- Moustafa Hossam Sh  11 AHLY                   50.57         X         
 -- Malek Ayman Ahmed   11 SMOHA                  49.63         X         
 -- Said Wael Said      11 SPORT                  44.18         X         
 -- Seif Amr Al Kholy   11 SPORT                  45.29         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Mahmo  11 SPORT                  46.84         X         
 -- Shady Tarik Ramsis  11 SPORT                  46.77         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Amr A  11 SPORT                  46.66         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Abdela  11 AHLY                   46.59         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Zouwae  11 SMOHA                  46.70         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                   50.10         X         
 -- Yassin Mahmoud Ras  11 SMOHA                  44.11         X         
 -- Hossam Adel El Say  11 AHLY                   41.71         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Gala  11 AHLY                   41.27         X         
 -- Yousef Sameh Moham  11 AHLY                   43.16         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Ossma  11 AHLY                   53.46         X         
 -- Ahmed Moataz Khale  11 AHLY                   41.14         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali Awad Ali  11 AHLY                   54.19         X         
 -- Yaser Adel Yousef   11 AHLY                   54.20         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                   49.65         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZMALK                  46.66         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Saleh  11 SHOOT                  46.66         X         
 -- Ahmed Akram Mohame  11 ZMALK                  55.21         X         
 -- Yehya Abel Azeim S  11 ZMALK                  52.34         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Tarik  11 ZMALK                  53.23         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Omar   11 ZMALK                  55.20         X         
 -- Khaled Saad Mohame  11 ZMALK                  49.27         X         
 -- Ahmed Tamer Fareid  11 ZMALK                  51.57         X         
 -- Mohamed Reda Moham  11 ZMALK                  51.05         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Tarik  11 ZMALK                  50.92         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 ZMALK                  44.79         X         
 -- Thaeir MahmoudThab  11 ZMALK                  52.97         X         
 -- Omar Shereif Houss  11 ZMALK                  52.41         X         
 -- Mohamed Osama Moha  11 SHOOT                  50.03         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam ElD  11 SHOOT                  52.08         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abd  11 SHOOT                  53.14         X         
 -- Samy Magdy Mouner   11 SHOOT                  49.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Toullba   11 ROWAD                  48.87         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed Ali   11 SHOOT                  57.51         X         
 -- Amr Mohamed Hassan  11 ZMALK                1:07.31         X         
 -- Yousef Allaa El Di  11 SHOOT                  46.61         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Moham  11 ZMALK                  53.05         X         
 -- Zeiad Mohamed Hass  11 SHOOT                  46.91         X         
 -- Adam Hany Mostafa   11 SHOOT                  50.13         X         
 -- Omar Osama Yousef   11 SHOOT                  50.68         X         
 -- Adham Ibrahim Moha  11 6 OCT                  45.28         X         
 -- Omar Osama Abdel H  11 6 OCT                  49.90         X         
 -- Tareik Loway Abedl  11 NCITY                  57.45         X         
 -- Hady Karim Mohamed  11 6 OCT                  46.49         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Farouk  11 6 OCT                  44.15         X         
 -- Zeiad Gamal Abdel   11 6 OCT                  50.17         X         
 -- Yosef Houssein Abd  11 SHAMS                  50.21         X         
 -- Zeiad Ahmed Yakan   11 SHAMS                  50.25         X         
 -- Zeiad Al Waled Ibr  11 AHLY                   46.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Moamed Hosse  11 SHAMS                  58.98         X         
 -- Tawfek AllaaTawfek  11 NCITY                  57.60         X         
 -- Yaser Amr Salah El  11 SHAMS                  45.11         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Fatth  11 ZMALK                  48.29         X         
 -- Mahmoud Adham Hezy  11 ZMALK                  54.44         X         
 -- Basel Ehab Salem    11 6 OCT                  48.59         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Zaki   11 6 OCT                  45.22         X         
 -- Omar Hazem Mohamed  11 ZMALK                1:03.76         X         
 -- Shawky Haytham Lot  11 SHOOT                  46.22         X         
 -- Mamdouh Yaser Ahme  11 ZMALK                  52.25         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali El Sayed  11 6 OCT                  44.90         X         
 -- Omar Emad El Din Z  11 TWFIK                    DQ                    
 -- Magdy Medhat Moham  11 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Ibrahim Ahmed Ibra  11 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Wael Kamal     11 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Zeiad Moustafa Moh  11 FARAG                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Allaa El Din   11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Yousef Essam Houss  11 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Hamed Sede  11 BNK.G                    DQ                    
 -- Seifalla Mahmoud A  11 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Yousef Hana Zakher  11 CHRI                     DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Amr Mahmoud   11 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Mazen Mohamed Mosa  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 6 OCT                    DQ                    
 
Event 221  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sandy Ayman Attef   11 GHABA                2:21.57    2:20.66   570  
  2 Aya Tarik Mohamed   11 SHAMS                2:27.19    2:26.44   505  
  3 Heba Ibrahim Sayed  11 ZMALK                2:28.32    2:28.79   482  
  4 Mariam Yasser Fath  11 SHAMS                2:32.30    2:29.18   478  
  5 Maha Yousry Ali Al  11 AHLY                 2:30.97    2:29.93   471  
  6 Salma Amthal Moham  11 6 OCT                2:33.76    2:32.60   447  
  7 Roula Ashraf Hassa  11 HELDO                2:34.27    2:35.71   420  
  8 May Samy Mohamed A  11 MAADI                2:35.40    2:36.01   418  
B - Final
  9 Zeina Amr Yaacoup   11 SPORT                2:36.40    2:33.61   438  
 10 Dannya Khaled Moha  11 GEZIR                2:36.48    2:34.97   426  
 11 Nadein Tamer Ibrah  11 SHOOT                2:39.38    2:35.30   424  
 12 Rana Mohamed Mahmo  11 AHLY                 2:38.83    2:36.41   415  
 13 Meran Hazem Mohame  11 M.ARB                2:37.23    2:36.65   413  
 14 Nouran Ahmed Hamdy  11 CAIRO                2:38.90    2:37.58   406  
 15 Mariam Tarik Essam  11 SHAMS                2:40.15    2:39.26   393  
 16 Salma Allaa Abdel   11 ZMALK                2:41.62    2:40.77   382  
Preliminaries
 17 Manar Ahmed Wahed   11 AHLY                 2:42.71                   
 18 Meiar Khaled Moham  11 ZMALK                2:44.00                   
 19 Mariam Yaser Omar   11 CHRI                 2:44.89                   
 20 Israa Osama Mohame  11 6 OCT                2:47.25                   
 21 Dina Basher Mousta  11 6 OCT                2:47.36                   
 22 Nour Wahed Abdel S  11 GEZIR                2:47.38                   
 23 Fareida Mohamed Ra  11 NCITY                2:47.42                   
 24 Hagar Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                2:47.81                   
 25 Salam Ahmed Abdel   11 M.ARB                2:49.15                   
 26 Lela Hesham Samy M  11 HELOP                2:49.57                   
 27 Nour Mahmoud Abdel  11 SPORT                2:50.01                   
 28 Nansy Ahmed Kouran  11 ZOHUR                2:50.20                   
 29 Habiba Wael Ramada  11 SMOHA                2:52.35                   
 30 Fareida Waled Rous  11 SPORT                2:52.60                   
 31 Menattalla Mohamed  11 SHOOT                2:53.17                   
 32 Salma Mohamed Fout  11 TALBE                2:53.42                   
 33 Meiar Mohamed Bauo  11 BNK.G                2:54.86                   
 34 Ameira Khaled Abde  11 SHOOT                2:55.01                   
 35 Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SMOHA                2:55.39                   
 36 Nour Tarik Abdel A  11 SMOHA                2:56.33                   
 37 Nessma Ayman Said   11 GEZIR                2:56.43                   
 38 Yara Ahmed Ezzat    11 GHABA                2:58.97                   
 39 Salam Houssny Abde  11 GHABA                3:00.90                   
 40 Touca Hossam El Di  11 MAADI                3:00.99                   
 41 Rahma Al Sayed Moh  11 MNSOR                3:01.46                   
 42 Tarneim Allaa El D  11 ZOHUR                3:02.35                   
 43 Ganna Mousa Salah   11 HELOP                3:07.21                   
 -- Gouseian Ashraf Ed  11 SHOOT                3:04.84         X         
 -- Souhaila Ramy Ahme  11 AHLY                 2:44.32         X         
 -- Soundous Osama Abd  11 AHLY                 2:46.91         X         
 -- Sherein Adel Moham  11 AHLY                 2:48.36         X         
 -- Sama Ahmed Ali Ame  11 AHLY                 2:52.71         X         
 -- Yara El Sayed Abde  11 SMOHA                2:57.46         X         
 -- Aya Mohamed Khamei  11 SMOHA                3:00.44         X         
 -- Nourhan Ashraf Abd  11 AHLY                 2:52.90         X         
 -- Nada Mahmoud Salah  11 SHAMS                2:50.25         X         
 -- Habiba Hesham Moha  11 SHAMS                2:41.58         X         
 -- Yara Mohamed Mahmo  11 6 OCT                3:08.13         X         
 -- Rana Ehab Fawzy Ab  11 AHLY                 2:54.80         X         
 -- Dalya Mohamed Shok  11 AHLY                 2:58.61         X         
 -- Salma Hazem Ibrahi  11 SHAMS                2:53.37         X         
 
Event 222  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seif Osama Ahmed F  11 AHLY                 2:22.08    2:20.26   408  
  2 Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 AHLY                 2:22.53    2:20.73   404  
  3 Karim Magdy Mahmou  11 SPORT                2:23.13    2:21.32   399  
  4 Adham Khaled Zakar  11 ZMALK                2:23.65    2:22.14   392  
  5 Amar Baher Bahy El  11 AHLY                 2:23.34    2:22.20   392  
  6 Yousef Sameh Azmy   11 ZMALK                2:25.79    2:22.78   387  
  7 Amr Amin Shawky Ad  11 SHAMS                2:24.90    2:26.05   362  
  8 Zeiad  Ashraf Gala  11 SHAMS                2:27.16    2:27.34   352  
B - Final
  9 Marwan Hassan Moha  11 GHABA                2:27.21    2:24.79   371  
 10 Moustafa Abdel Hak  11 SPORT                2:29.31    2:25.43   366  
 11 Omar Ahmed Abdel S  11 6 OCT                2:30.56    2:26.12   361  
 12 Ismail Mohamed Zah  11 SPORT                2:28.30    2:28.80   342  
 13 Ahmed Sameh Abdel   11 ZMALK                2:31.15    2:29.59   337  
 14 Khaled Mohamed Ham  11 SMOHA                2:29.33    2:29.71   336  
 15 Nader Houssny Abde  11 SHAMS                2:28.63    2:29.82   335  
 16 Omar Taha Mohamed   11 SMOHA                2:27.85    2:30.69   329  
Preliminaries
 17 Mazen Hossam El Di  11 SHOOT                2:34.69                   
 18 Yousef Mohamed Yas  11 6 OCT                2:35.04                   
 19 Omar Ashraf Ibrahi  11 TANTA                2:35.18                   
 20 Yousef Ibrahim Abo  11 6 OCT                2:36.24                   
 21 Moataz Mostafa Kam  11 HELDO                2:36.90                   
 22 Amgd Bassam Hekal   11 SHOOT                2:37.28                   
 23 Shady Tamer Nabil   11 CAIRO                2:37.48                   
 24 Ahmed Osama Zouwae  11 SMOHA                2:37.50                   
 25 Mohamed Ahmed Al E  11 TANTA                2:37.67                   
 26 Ahmed Hazem Abdel   11 SHOOT                2:37.98                   
 27 Ali Allaa El Din M  11 ROWAD                2:38.29                   
 28 Marwan Tamer Salam  11 TALBE                2:38.52                   
 29 Mostafa Mohamed Al  11 GHABA                2:38.93                   
 30 Marwan Yaser Houss  11 HELDO                2:40.32                   
 31 Khaled Mohamed Fat  11 GHABA                2:40.43                   
 32 Galal Amr Galal Mo  11 ROWAD                2:40.46                   
 33 Abdel Rahman Yaser  11 TWFIK                2:42.22                   
 34 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 ROWAD                2:43.42                   
 35 Mahmoud Mohamed Ha  11 CAIRO                2:45.23                   
 36 Mostafa Hazem Yous  11 GEZIR                2:45.60                   
 37 Samy Ahmed Samy So  11 HELOP                2:46.78                   
 38 Sherif Sameh Sadek  11 DEGLA                2:47.04                   
 39 Seif El Din Hesham  11 HELDO                2:47.73                   
 40 Abdalla Houssam Ta  11 HELOP                2:48.13                   
 41 Karim Tarik Ahmed   11 M.ARB                2:48.48                   
 42 Omar Moataz Farouk  11 NCITY                2:49.90                   
 43 Houssein Abdel Fat  11 MAADI                2:50.66                   
 44 Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZOHUR                2:51.06                   
 45 Aly Yaser Atteia    11 DEGLA                2:51.24                   
 46 Mohamed Mostafa Ha  11 TWFIK                2:51.64                   
 47 Ahmed Shehab Ahmed  11 GEZIR                2:51.69                   
 48 Omar Ahmed Salah M  11 MAADI                2:53.88                   
 49 Zeiad Hassan Moham  11 TALBE                2:56.85                   
 50 Omar Ashraf Hamdy   11 DEGLA                2:57.10                   
 51 Yousief Amr Mohame  11 GEZIR                2:58.40                   
 52 Hazem Ahmed Mahmou  11 ZOHUR                2:58.81                   
 53 Omar Ezz l Din Moh  11 TANTA                2:58.99                   
 54 Yousef Mohamed Al   11 ZOHUR                2:59.60                   
 55 Ahmed Gawad Al Shr  11 MNSOR                3:06.99                   
 56 Abdel Rahman Hamdy  11 MAADI                3:43.39                   
 -- Yousef Ahmed Zaki   11 6 OCT                2:51.59         X         
 -- Mohamed Waled Al S  11 ZMALK                2:37.76         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad Abdel  11 HELDO                2:54.48         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Nabi  11 SHOOT                2:55.74         X         
 -- Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 SHOOT                2:44.24         X         
 -- Ahmed Hesham Moham  11 6 OCT                2:36.61         X         
 -- Ahmed Tamer Fareid  11 ZMALK                2:44.61         X         
 -- Islam Ayman Abdel   11 ZMALK                2:41.52         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ihab   11 SHOOT                2:41.80         X         
 -- Seif El Din Abdel   11 SHOOT                2:51.73         X         
 -- Amr Ahmed Gamal     11 GHABA                2:55.43         X         
 -- Marwan Tarik Abdel  11 SHOOT                2:45.02         X         
 -- Ahmed Hamed Abdel   11 SHOOT                2:40.37         X         
 -- Omar Samir Hassan   11 GHABA                2:55.87         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 ZMALK                2:55.22         X         
 -- Shady Mohamed Foua  11 HELDO                2:52.10         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mos  11 DEGLA                2:59.22         X         
 -- Hassan Ahmed Abou   11 ROWAD                2:46.51         X         
 -- Ayman Abdel Baset   11 AHLY                 2:39.55         X         
 -- Moslem Mohamed Anw  11 AHLY                 2:39.54         X         
 -- Mohab Shrif Mohame  11 SHAMS                2:32.25         X         
 -- Ahmed Ahmed Galal   11 AHLY                 2:36.74         X         
 -- Ibrahim Samir Rady  11 AHLY                 2:27.36         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Shafik  11 AHLY                 2:28.34         X         
 -- Karim Tarek Ibrahi  11 AHLY                 2:27.18         X         
 -- Omar Mahmoud Houss  11 GEZIR                3:09.77         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                2:41.14         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Cou  11 AHLY                 2:26.79         X         
 -- Yousef Hazem Youse  11 AHLY                 2:33.30         X         
 -- Amr Hatem Mohamed   11 AHLY                 2:48.11         X         
 -- Karim Khaled Ahmed  11 SHAMS                2:31.86         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Samir  11 AHLY                 2:28.34         X         
 -- Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 AHLY                 2:32.74         X         
 -- Moataz Bella Khale  11 SMOHA                2:46.57         X         
 -- Mohamed Gaser Abde  11 SPORT                2:35.04         X         
 -- Ezz El Din Hazem I  11 SPORT                2:36.94         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Amr A  11 SPORT                2:48.15         X         
 -- Salah El Din Allaa  11 AHLY                 2:39.00         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 2:31.38         X         
 -- Hossam Adel El Say  11 AHLY                 2:27.12         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab        11 SMOHA                2:39.71         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Farid    11 AHLY                 3:11.23         X         
 -- Yousef Ayman Abdel  11 AHLY                 2:29.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Attef Yass  11 AHLY                 2:23.67         X         
 -- Abdalla Ahmed Mous  11 AHLY                 2:37.73         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  11 AHLY                 2:35.95         X         
 -- Ali Tamer Helmy     11 AHLY                 2:36.89         X         
 -- Ali Amr Saad Moham  11 AHLY                 2:23.43         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 AHLY                 2:33.03         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Shafeik  11 AHLY                 2:38.38         X         
 -- Omar Osama Abdel H  11 6 OCT                2:53.10         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Al   11 6 OCT                2:46.90         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Mahm  11 6 OCT                2:43.96         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik ElSa  11 6 OCT                2:54.66         X         
 -- Marwan Hesham Isma  11 6 OCT                2:42.92         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 SHAMS                3:15.76         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Zak  11 6 OCT                2:44.46         X         
 -- Mostafa Hany Moham  11 SHAMS                2:45.26         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Mohamd  11 SHAMS                2:33.27         X         
 -- Yosef Ashraf Moham  11 AHLY                 2:37.85         X         
 -- Yousef Essam El Di  11 AHLY                 2:43.79         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hayth  11 AHLY                 2:29.07         X         
 -- Mostafa Hesham Abd  11 SHAMS                2:36.20         X         
 -- Gaser Mohamed Faro  11 SHAMS                2:56.70         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Hame  11 AHLY                 3:05.16         X         
 -- Yousef Houssam Fou  11 AHLY                 2:38.71         X         
 -- Mohamed Omar Labei  11 AHLY                 2:59.59         X         
 -- Adham Mostafa Abde  11 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Sameh Sayed   11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Yousef Sherif Kama  11 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Foua  11 SMOHA                    DQ                    
 
Event 223  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mariam Rashed Abde  11 AHLY                 2:44.71    2:39.81   497  
  2 Ingy Mohamed Abou   11 ETHAD                2:44.68    2:47.55   432  
  3 Allaa Ashraf Fekry  11 6 OCT                2:51.48    2:49.43   417  
  4 Sama Mohamed Ra'fa  11 AHLY                 2:50.98    2:49.73   415  
  5 Lara Tamer Abdel A  11 SHOOT                2:57.99    2:56.05   372  
  6 Meiar Amr Nabil Ka  11 HELDO                2:57.89    2:58.89   355  
  7 Nouray Nagy Mohame  11 SHOOT                2:58.66    2:59.16   353  
  8 Meran Hazem Mohame  11 M.ARB                2:59.19    3:04.38   324  
B - Final
  9 Farah Ahmed Khaled  11 SHAMS                2:59.40    2:55.78   374  
 10 Basant Tarik Fouad  11 CHRI                 2:59.62    3:00.05   348  
 11 Dina Khaled Al Gaw  11 SPORT                3:02.44    3:00.65   344  
 12 Haya Salah Mahmoud  11 AHLY                 2:59.69    3:01.02   342  
 13 Farah Fawzy Ahmed   11 DEGLA                3:02.22    3:01.28   341  
 14 Mariam Montaser Mo  11 DEGLA                3:02.73    3:03.03   331  
 15 Esteifany Ashraf H  11 GHABA                3:00.80    3:04.18   325  
 16 Tassneim Mohamed N  11 SHAMS                3:03.08    3:04.66   322  
Preliminaries
 17 Habiba Hesham Moha  11 6 OCT                3:03.20                   
 18 Nadein Magdy Noama  11 CHRI                 3:03.28                   
 19 Layla Hazem El Say  11 ZOHUR                3:04.94                   
 20 Rana Ismail Ibrahi  11 M.ARB                3:06.35                   
 21 Habiba Hossam Omar  11 NCITY                3:07.11                   
 22 Souhila Ahmed Kama  11 GHABA                3:07.95                   
 23 Afnan Abdel Hady H  11 ZMALK                3:08.52                   
 24 Habiba Ibrahim She  11 GHABA                3:09.04                   
 25 Habiba Sherif Ahme  11 SHAMS                3:09.75                   
 26 Farida Yaser Gouda  11 SMOHA                3:10.70                   
 27 Teia Ahmed Salah A  11 TALBE                3:11.23                   
 28 Gassmein Ibrahim M  11 DEGLA                3:11.36                   
 29 Alyaa Tarik Abdel   11 CHRI                 3:12.75                   
 30 Maya Mohamed Samir  11 SPORT                3:13.48                   
 31 Roufaida Abdel Azi  11 M.ARB                3:13.64                   
 32 Farida Ahmed Farid  11 SMOHA                3:13.99                   
 33 Sara Hamemy         11 SMOHA                3:16.50                   
 34 Goulia Amir Wafeik  11 SPORT                3:16.95                   
 35 Mariam Osama Farou  11 HELDO                3:17.26                   
 36 Nada Tamer Abdel H  11 CAIRO                3:18.10                   
 37 Maya Sameh Ali Ash  11 MAADI                3:18.35                   
 38 Noursein Reda Moha  11 ZMALK                3:19.32                   
 39 Farha Ayman Omar A  11 SHOOT                3:25.88                   
 40 Nourhan Khaled Abd  11 ZMALK                3:27.96                   
 41 Yara Mohamed Mahmo  11 6 OCT                3:36.28                   
 -- Nouran Haytham Kam  11 AHLY                 3:36.77         X         
 -- Soundous Osama Abd  11 AHLY                 3:21.85         X         
 -- Soha  Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                 3:03.42         X         
 -- Rawan Yasr Kamal    11 SMOHA                3:23.28         X         
 -- Dina Tarik Allam    11 SMOHA                3:24.19         X         
 -- Nelly Yaser Ragab   11 SMOHA                3:18.11         X         
 -- Rawan Hossam El Di  11 CHRI                 3:17.29         X         
 -- Zeina Said Mohamed  11 AHLY                 3:03.42         X         
 -- Menatalla Tamer Ab  11 AHLY                 3:20.68         X         
 -- Farah Ibraim Sheri  11 SHAMS                3:14.72         X         
 -- Haeidy Amr Abdel H  11 AHLY                 3:48.91         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                 3:11.80         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Has  11 AHLY                 3:02.28         X         
 -- Rana Ehab Fawzy Ab  11 AHLY                 3:27.00         X         
 
Event 224  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  11 SPORT                2:41.17    2:36.73   392  
  2 Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 AHLY                 2:43.57    2:42.22   354  
  3 Youseif Ebrahim Ab  11 6 OCT                2:44.42    2:43.70   344  
  4 Adham Ayman Ibrahi  11 AHLY                 2:44.60    2:45.03   336  
  5 Abdalla Hassan Amr  11 SHAMS                2:45.67    2:45.47   333  
  6 Abdel Rahman Abdel  11 AHLY                 2:44.24    2:45.64   332  
  7 Ali Mohamed Abdel   11 6 OCT                2:48.51    2:48.93   313  
  8 Mohamed Ahmed Nabi  11 ROWAD                2:47.83    2:49.71   309  
B - Final
  9 Abdel Rahman Gamal  11 ETHAD                2:50.47    2:45.46   333  
 10 Ahmed Khaled Mosta  11 TWFIK                2:49.18    2:47.33   322  
 11 Yousef Ashraf Mahm  11 TALBE                2:48.71    2:48.46   316  
 12 Mohamed Abdou Moha  11 ROWAD                2:50.15    2:49.30   311  
 13 Mazen Amr Mohamed   11 SHOOT                2:51.43    2:53.45   289  
 14 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHOOT                2:53.98    2:53.72   288  
 15 Seif El Din Talal   11 6 OCT                2:53.36    2:54.13   286  
 16 Mohamed Adel Ahmed  11 ZOHUR                2:51.47    2:54.21   286  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Sherif Moham  11 SHAMS                2:54.77                   
 18 Basam Sameh Awadal  11 DEGLA                2:55.20                   
 19 Mohamed Kamal Nafe  11 SPORT                2:55.90                   
 20 Ayman Yaser Mohame  11 SMOHA                2:56.47                   
 21 Seif Tarik Raslan   11 TANTA                2:56.86                   
 22 Tarik Omar Atteia   11 POLIC                2:57.15                   
 23 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  11 ETHAD                2:57.58                   
 24 Mohamed Omar Moham  11 NCITY                2:58.46                   
 25 Karim Yaser Ali     11 DEGLA                2:58.60                   
 26 Shehab El Din Ahme  11 ETHAD                2:59.13                   
 27 Selim Ayman Ahmed   11 HELOP                3:00.60                   
 28 Mahmoud Abdel Mona  11 TALBE                3:00.87                   
 29 Omar Mowafak Moham  11 MAADI                3:01.24                   
 30 Mohamed Ahmed Foua  11 SHAMS                3:01.97                   
 31 Ibrahim Mohamed Sh  11 HELOP                3:02.53                   
 31 Marwan Haytham Gei  11 TANTA                3:02.53                   
 33 Houssein Ahmed Moh  11 SHOOT                3:02.93                   
 34 Mohamed Hesham Ahm  11 HELDO                3:03.44                   
 35 Ali Saber Ali Foua  11 CHRI                 3:03.62                   
 36 Mohamed Waled Moha  11 TWFIK                3:03.79                   
 37 Omar Mahmoud Mahgo  11 TANTA                3:04.38                   
 38 Abdel Rahman Ayman  11 ZMALK                3:04.40                   
 39 Mohamed Waled Al S  11 ZMALK                3:04.52                   
 40 Luoway Magdy Abdel  11 SMOHA                3:04.73                   
 41 Abdel Rahman Sameh  11 TWFIK                3:05.23                   
 42 Yousef Waled Abdel  11 NCITY                3:05.28                   
 43 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 CHRI                 3:05.78                   
 44 Mahmoud Ashraf Abd  11 SMOHA                3:06.66                   
 45 Omar Houssein Zahy  11 CAIRO                3:06.72                   
 46 Mahmoud Khaled Moh  11 CHRI                 3:07.57                   
 47 Yehya Housam Al Ka  11 SPORT                3:08.61                   
 48 Ismail Hassan Isma  11 HELOP                3:12.10                   
 49 Moustafa Ahmed Fou  11 GHABA                3:17.81                   
 50 Ahmed Tarik Rateb   11 TALBE                3:18.60                   
 51 Mostafa Hazem Yous  11 GEZIR                3:18.88                   
 52 Omar Osama Salah E  11 M.ARB                3:18.99                   
 53 Zeiad Mahmoud Moha  11 MAADI                3:20.61                   
 54 Nour El Din Mahmou  11 FARAG                3:29.89                   
 55 Hazem Essam Abdel   11 NCITY                3:38.99                   
 -- Ibrahim Ahmed Ibra  11 HELOP                3:33.27         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 TWFIK                3:19.33         X         
 -- Shady Hany Abdel R  11 6 OCT                3:20.17         X         
 -- Mohamed Allaa El D  11 TALBE                3:28.12         X         
 -- Ragy Ehab Wagdy     11 HELOP                3:18.32         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Abdelaa  11 SHOOT                3:15.36         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Solim  11 HELOP                3:15.27         X         
 -- Fouad Mahmoud Foua  11 SHOOT                3:06.40         X         
 -- Yousef Essam El Di  11 AHLY                 3:08.34         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hayth  11 AHLY                 2:49.80         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                 2:53.40         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarek Shaa  11 AHLY                 2:57.17         X         
 -- Zeyad Sherif Mosta  11 AHLY                 3:09.87         X         
 -- Yassin Ahmed Amin   11 AHLY                 3:16.18         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Gam  11 AHLY                 2:48.40         X         
 -- Mostafa Hany Moham  11 SHAMS                3:11.38         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Mohame  11 AHLY                 3:01.23         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 3:07.28         X         
 -- Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 AHLY                 3:00.49         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed El B  11 TANTA                3:13.71         X         
 -- Salah El Din Allaa  11 AHLY                 3:14.15         X         
 -- Abdalla Hazem Mans  11 SPORT                3:14.09         X         
 -- Hazem Waseim Tawfe  11 SPORT                3:11.39         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 2:55.19         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Mohame  11 AHLY                 3:02.02         X         
 -- Omar Hossam El Din  11 AHLY                 3:26.62         X         
 -- Ahmed Wael Gaber    11 AHLY                 2:55.80         X         
 -- Yousef Ibrahim Abo  11 6 OCT                3:06.22         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam El Din  11 SHAMS                3:11.37         X         
 -- Amar Yaser Kamal S  11 SHAMS                3:25.08         X         
 -- Omar Hesham Mohame  11 AHLY                 3:34.77         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  11 AHLY                 3:08.93         X         
 -- Ismail  Kamal Awd   11 AHLY                 2:55.50         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Shafeik  11 AHLY                 3:16.03         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                 3:11.09         X         
 -- Adham Ibrahim Moha  11 6 OCT                3:01.48         X         
 -- Ahmed Yaser Ahmed   11 AHLY                 3:00.68         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mamdouh Mo  11 6 OCT                3:15.88         X         
 -- Ahmed Haytham Essm  11 AHLY                 3:01.51         X         
 -- Abdel Fattah Ali M  11 AHLY                 2:52.45         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam El D  11 AHLY                 3:19.07         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Mohamed  11 ETHAD                    DQ                    
 -- Yousef Mostafa Moh  11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Ibrahim Reda Ibrah  11 FARAG                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Mohamed Fekar  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Omar Salah Emara    11 FARAG                    DQ                    
 
Event 225  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ro'a Loway Farouk   11 MAADI                1:15.12    1:14.19   444  
  2 Alein Magdy Solima  11 GHABA                1:15.96    1:14.92   431  
  3 Habiba Yaser Houss  11 SPORT                1:18.26    1:15.57   420  
  4 Shada Mohamed Mahm  11 SHAMS                1:17.74    1:17.58   389  
  5 Naden Khaled Adly   11 ETHAD                1:18.46    1:17.91   384  
  6 Fagr Raafat Abdel   11 SHAMS                1:21.68    1:19.43   362  
  7 Nourhan Ashraf Moh  11 6 OCT                1:21.97    1:20.77   344  
  8 Habiba Amr Al Khou  11 SPORT                1:21.70    1:21.73   332  
B - Final
  9 Meiar Khaled Moham  11 ZMALK                1:24.91    1:20.60   346  
 10 Hanya Waled Samir   11 SMOHA                1:22.86    1:21.38   337  
 11 Yara Ahmed A.Rahma  11 ZMALK                1:23.40    1:21.78   332  
 12 Aseil Magd El Saye  11 AHLY                 1:23.22    1:22.17   327  
 13 Nada Nader Mohamed  11 AHLY                 1:22.61    1:23.12   316  
 14 Allia Ali Ismail A  11 CHRI                 1:26.88    1:27.81   268  
 15 Ingy Mohamed Ibrah  11 HELDO                1:27.26    1:28.26   264  
 16 Breslcal Ragy Bahi  11 SMOHA                1:27.18    1:28.34   263  
Preliminaries
 17 Israa Osama Mohame  11 6 OCT                1:28.58                   
 18 Menattalla Mohamed  11 SHOOT                1:28.81                   
 19 Radwa Salah Abdel   11 SMOHA                1:29.10                   
 20 Assmaa Al Sayed Ab  11 ABANK                1:29.24                   
 21 May Waled Mohamed   11 AHLY                 1:29.26                   
 22 Mariam Yasser Fath  11 SHAMS                1:29.47                   
 23 Hala Tamer Samy Sa  11 HELOP                1:29.53                   
 24 Haidy Hesham Ahmed  11 POLIC                1:29.66                   
 25 Nouran  Khaled Kam  11 M.ARB                1:29.67                   
 26 Nouran Ahmed Hamdy  11 CAIRO                1:31.05                   
 27 Haeidy Ayman Mahro  11 SHOOT                1:31.61                   
 28 Haya Mohamed Al Sa  11 HELOP                1:32.52                   
 29 Menatalla Hany Gam  11 TWFIK                1:32.56                   
 30 Soundous Sameh Abd  11 HELDO                1:33.98                   
 31 Kanzy Khaled Hassa  11 HELOP                1:34.63                   
 32 Nada Khaled Mohame  11 BNK.G                1:36.27                   
 33 Hagar Mahdy Abdel   11 CHRI                 1:36.77                   
 34 Nada Awny Mahmoud   11 MNSOR                1:39.25                   
 35 Salam Ahmed Abdel   11 M.ARB                1:39.49                   
 36 Lara Amgad Emad El  11 ZOHUR                1:40.34                   
 37 Salam Mogeib Salah  11 TALBE                1:41.35                   
 38 Salam Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                1:43.41                   
 39 Reiam Mohamed Saad  11 TALBE                1:44.58                   
 40 Rahma Al Sayed Moh  11 MNSOR                1:46.39                   
 41 Menatalla Amr Abde  11 MAADI                1:47.27                   
 42 Rana  Refaat Ahmed  11 M.ARB                1:59.74                   
 43 Sheiren Osama Ali   11 ZOHUR                2:12.37                   
 -- Aya Ahmed Mowad Ib  11 SHAMS                1:36.53         X         
 -- Farah Ehab Abdel N  11 AHLY                 1:34.58         X         
 -- Fareida Amr Ali Mo  11 AHLY                 1:41.28         X         
 -- Shahd Amr Mohamed   11 AHLY                 1:35.68         X         
 -- Haya Ahmed Abas He  11 AHLY                 1:35.49         X         
 -- Yara Mohamed Mosta  11 M.ARB                2:02.66         X         
 -- Nada Khaled Safar   11 SMOHA                1:37.36         X         
 -- Nouran Haytham Kam  11 AHLY                 1:59.33         X         
 -- Salam Amr Alaa El   11 AHLY                 1:37.73         X         
 
Event 226  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ali Amr Saad Moham  11 AHLY                 1:11.51    1:10.88   367  
  2 Marwan Mohamed Abo  11 6 OCT                1:12.54    1:11.02   365  
  3 Khaled Magdy Abdal  11 6 OCT                1:12.97    1:11.41   359  
  4 Karim Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                1:14.04    1:12.39   345  
  5 Karim Magdy Mahmou  11 SPORT                1:15.12    1:14.57   315  
  6 Abdel Rahman Essam  11 SHAMS                1:14.08    1:15.69   302  
  7 Ahmed Abdel Hamed   11 CAIRO                1:14.58    1:16.11   297  
  8 Omar Ahmed Abdel L  11 AHLY                 1:15.45    1:19.10   264  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Deiaa Fawzy   11 CAIRO                1:16.09    1:15.51   304  
 10 Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  11 M.ARB                1:16.82    1:16.68   290  
 11 Moustafa Ehab Ahme  11 SHAMS                1:17.36    1:16.97   287  
 12 Yousef Sameh Azmy   11 ZMALK                1:16.37    1:17.01   286  
 13 Aser Mazen Mohamed  11 NCITY                1:18.53    1:18.78   267  
 14 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 1:18.24    1:19.23   263  
 15 Yosef Mohssein Zei  11 M.ARB                1:18.74    1:21.36   243  
 -- Hazem Ashraf Ragab  11 SPORT                1:17.75         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Ahmed Al E  11 TANTA                1:19.76                   
 18 Abdalla El Amir Ha  11 6 OCT                1:19.80                   
 19 Beshara Senout Ane  11 CHRI                 1:19.81                   
 20 Nour El Din Amin I  11 HELDO                1:20.47                   
 21 Eyad Emad Taha      11 SMOHA                1:20.76                   
 22 Mazen Samer Wagdy   11 NCITY                1:21.18                   
 23 Ahmed Mohamed Zaka  11 SMOHA                1:21.22                   
 24 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 ROWAD                1:21.34                   
 25 Islam Essam El Say  11 CAIRO                1:21.67                   
 26 Nadem Nasr Fawzi    11 TANTA                1:22.76                   
 27 Mohamed Tarik Moha  11 SPORT                1:23.03                   
 28 Ahmed Mohamed Zaki  11 TWFIK                1:23.21                   
 29 Karim Ehab  Al Gae  11 GHABA                1:23.45                   
 30 Seif El Din Salah   11 CHRI                 1:23.54                   
 31 Yousef Mohamed Man  11 SHOOT                1:23.69                   
 32 Al Houssein Ali Mo  11 MAADI                1:23.98                   
 33 Zeyad Waled Mohame  11 MNSOR                1:24.14                   
 34 Seif Adel Mansour   11 SMOHA                1:24.36                   
 35 Galal Amr Galal Mo  11 ROWAD                1:24.44                   
 36 Ahmed Abdel Lattef  11 ABANK                1:24.80                   
 37 Omar Ayman Abdel A  11 NCITY                1:25.23                   
 38 Mohamed Hesham Abd  11 SHOOT                1:26.38                   
 39 Omar Tarik Zaki Ta  11 M.ARB                1:26.70                   
 40 Mohamed Abdel Nase  11 ZMALK                1:27.37                   
 41 Mohamed Ahmed Gabe  11 HELDO                1:27.87                   
 42 Omar Magdy Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                1:28.71                   
 43 Yousef Hamed Moham  11 MAADI                1:28.86                   
 44 Yousef Safy El Din  11 GHABA                1:29.42                   
 45 Boula Naser Aziz H  11 HELDO                1:29.49                   
 46 Moaaz Mohamed Abde  11 ETHAD                1:29.91                   
 47 Marwan Tamer Salam  11 TALBE                1:30.03                   
 48 Hazem Mohamed Abde  11 HLWAN                1:30.47                   
 49 Yosef El Moataz Be  11 MAADI                1:30.78                   
 50 Mohamed Sherif Moh  11 SHOOT                1:30.86                   
 51 Hassan Ahmed Abou   11 ROWAD                1:31.91                   
 52 Omar Ahmed Mostafa  11 GHABA                1:32.61                   
 53 Adel Ahmed Akl      11 HELOP                1:33.42                   
 54 Karim Emad Fayez M  11 HELOP                1:33.46                   
 55 Karim Khaled Eskan  11 HELOP                1:35.16                   
 56 Ahmed Abdel Rahman  11 TALBE                1:38.77                   
 57 Omar Khaled Mohame  11 ZMALK                1:46.31                   
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Mo  11 SHOOT                1:46.71         X         
 -- Yosef Yehya Zakari  11 HELDO                1:43.40         X         
 -- Hesham Hossam El D  11 HELDO                2:03.17         X         
 -- Yousef Hany Refaia  11 HELDO                1:38.91         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  11 HELOP                1:43.56         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ha  11 CAIRO                1:22.30         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Moha  11 SHOOT                1:35.87         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  11 M.ARB                1:27.05         X         
 -- Nour El Din Sammer  11 HELDO                1:46.08         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Gab  11 SHOOT                1:33.12         X         
 -- Mostafa Talal Khal  11 AHLY                 1:20.40         X         
 -- Amr Hatem Mohamed   11 AHLY                 1:36.73         X         
 -- Mohamed Akram Saye  11 AHLY                 1:20.16         X         
 -- Ahmed Ahmed Galal   11 AHLY                 1:23.23         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Sayed   11 AHLY                 1:19.32         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Raouf   11 AHLY                 1:37.82         X         
 -- Mohamed Essam Mosa  11 AHLY                 1:18.91         X         
 -- Mohamed Shady Ahme  11 AHLY                 1:32.50         X         
 -- Yousef Abdel Khale  11 AHLY                 1:20.67         X         
 -- Adham Samir Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:20.76         X         
 -- Moustafa Hossam Sh  11 AHLY                 1:35.18         X         
 -- Osama Ahmed Saad    11 AHLY                 1:28.93         X         
 -- Seif Mohamed Khale  11 AHLY                 1:23.58         X         
 -- Yasen Mo'men Gheth  11 SPORT                1:23.27         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Moham  11 SPORT                1:24.32         X         
 -- Karim Tarek Ibrahi  11 AHLY                 1:19.07         X         
 -- Ibrahim Samir Rady  11 AHLY                 1:19.08         X         
 -- Moslem Mohamed Anw  11 AHLY                 1:36.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Samir  11 AHLY                 1:28.59         X         
 -- Morad Sherif Ahmed  11 AHLY                 1:22.12         X         
 -- Zeiad Ismail Helmy  11 SHAMS                1:30.16         X         
 -- Yosef Amr Yosef Ra  11 SHAMS                1:53.89         X         
 -- Seif El Din Islam   11 NCITY                1:54.82         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHAMS                1:29.07         X         
 -- Mohamed Attef Yass  11 AHLY                 1:20.12         X         
 -- Ahmed  Mohamed Hou  11 6 OCT                1:22.52         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Yas  11 6 OCT                1:24.62         X         
 -- Ahmed Hesham Moham  11 6 OCT                1:19.95         X         
 -- Abel Rahman Mahmou  11 6 OCT                1:39.68         X         
 -- Marwan Hesham Isma  11 6 OCT                1:36.80         X         
 -- Amr Osama Ibrahim   11 AHLY                 1:25.45         X         
 -- Karim Refaat Gamei  11 SHAMS                1:27.61         X         
 -- Amer Mohamed Naaei  11 AHLY                 1:22.27         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                 1:38.54         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                 1:29.78         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 SHAMS                1:23.61         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman ElSay  11 AHLY                 1:43.19         X         
 -- Mohab Badr El Din   11 AHLY                 1:41.03         X         
 -- Osama Salah El Din  11 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 -- Zeiad Sophy Mohame  11 GHABA                    DQ                    
 
Event 227  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mariam Rashed Abde  11 AHLY                 2:47.53    2:43.09   503  
  2 Habiba Yaser Houss  11 SPORT                2:48.04    2:45.63   480  
  3 Farah Ahmed Khaled  11 SHAMS                2:49.13    2:46.52   473  
  4 Ro'a Loway Farouk   11 MAADI                2:50.11    2:48.94   453  
  5 Roudaina Osama Moh  11 M.ARB                2:54.53    2:51.00   437  
  6 Salma Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                 2:54.02    2:51.36   434  
  7 Fagr Raafat Abdel   11 SHAMS                2:56.59    2:52.71   424  
  8 Naden Khaled Adly   11 ETHAD                2:58.18    2:53.28   420  
B - Final
  9 Habiba Amr Al Khou  11 SPORT                2:58.27    2:53.06   421  
 10 Heba Ibrahim Sayed  11 ZMALK                3:00.23    2:53.29   419  
 11 May Samy Mohamed A  11 MAADI                3:02.61    2:57.43   391  
 12 Zeina Amr Yaacoup   11 SPORT                2:58.70    2:58.95   381  
 13 Basant Tarik Fouad  11 CHRI                 2:59.04    2:59.14   380  
 14 Alein Magdy Solima  11 GHABA                3:01.91    2:59.20   379  
 15 Aseil Magd El Saye  11 AHLY                 3:00.48    2:59.33   378  
 16 Hanya Waled Samir   11 SMOHA                3:00.90    3:03.23   355  
Preliminaries
 17 Mariam Yaser Omar   11 CHRI                 3:03.75                   
 18 Layla Ali Mohamed   11 HELOP                3:04.38                   
 19 Nourhan Ashraf Moh  11 6 OCT                3:05.32                   
 20 Roula Ashraf Hassa  11 HELDO                3:05.35                   
 21 Meran Hazem Mohame  11 M.ARB                3:05.45                   
 22 Habiba Hossam Omar  11 NCITY                3:07.22                   
 23 Haynza Hassan Moha  11 ETHAD                3:07.90                   
 24 Menatalla Hany Gam  11 TWFIK                3:08.47                   
 25 Yara Ahmed A.Rahma  11 ZMALK                3:08.60                   
 26 Allia Ali Ismail A  11 CHRI                 3:08.71                   
 27 Assmaa Al Sayed Ab  11 ABANK                3:08.94                   
 28 Farida Yaser Gouda  11 SMOHA                3:09.31                   
 29 Salma Allaa Abdel   11 ZMALK                3:09.39                   
 30 Nadein Tamer Ibrah  11 SHOOT                3:09.78                   
 31 Lara Amgad Emad El  11 ZOHUR                3:10.47                   
 32 Habiba Ibrahim She  11 GHABA                3:10.86                   
 33 Hala Tamer Samy Sa  11 HELOP                3:11.90                   
 34 Souhila Ahmed Kama  11 GHABA                3:12.16                   
 35 Nadein Ayman Moham  11 SHOOT                3:12.17                   
 36 Rana Sayed Hatem A  11 SHAMS                3:13.60                   
 37 Radwa Salah Abdel   11 SMOHA                3:13.65                   
 38 Ingy Mohamed Ibrah  11 HELDO                3:14.18                   
 39 Menattalla Mohamed  11 SHOOT                3:14.48                   
 40 Mariam Ahmed Samir  11 TWFIK                3:14.69                   
 41 Hagar Ashraf Ali    11 6 OCT                3:15.45                   
 42 Nouran Ahmed Hamdy  11 CAIRO                3:15.93                   
 43 Mariam Osama Farou  11 HELDO                3:18.39                   
 44 Nada Osama Awad Ab  11 BNK.G                3:20.03                   
 45 Shahd  Assem  Ahme  11 NCITY                3:20.38                   
 46 Fareida Mohamed Ra  11 NCITY                3:20.49                   
 47 Meiar Ahmed Mohame  11 ETHAD                3:22.51                   
 48 Haya Mohamed Al Sa  11 HELOP                3:23.04                   
 49 Salma Mohamed Fout  11 TALBE                3:27.65                   
 50 Nada Awny Mahmoud   11 MNSOR                3:30.66                   
 51 Menatalla Amr Abde  11 MAADI                3:37.44                   
 52 Reiam Mohamed Saad  11 TALBE                3:38.84                   
 53 Rowan Hesham Abdel  11 ZOHUR                3:39.97                   
 54 Dalya Ali Hassan M  11 M.ARB                3:42.39                   
 -- Malak Mohamed Nabi  11 HELOP                3:26.43         X         
 -- Nour Mahmoud Abdel  11 SPORT                3:12.52         X         
 -- Nour Mohamed Mahmo  11 SHOOT                3:25.87         X         
 -- Soundous Sameh Abd  11 HELDO                3:22.26         X         
 -- Noha Mohamed Kamel  11 SPORT                3:22.40         X         
 -- Haeidy Ayman Mahro  11 SHOOT                3:17.71         X         
 -- Dina Khaled Al Gaw  11 SPORT                3:01.02         X         
 -- Mariam Yaser Ezz E  11 SHOOT                3:15.49         X         
 -- Nouray Nagy Mohame  11 SHOOT                3:16.69         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                 3:39.53         X         
 -- Hanen Ashraf Abas   11 SPORT                3:28.73         X         
 -- May Waled Mohamed   11 AHLY                 3:10.73         X         
 -- Farah Ehab Abdel N  11 AHLY                 3:15.96         X         
 -- Shahd Amr Mohamed   11 AHLY                 3:10.05         X         
 -- Zeina Mohamed Shoh  11 AHLY                 3:11.82         X         
 -- Nada Nader Mohamed  11 AHLY                 3:14.00         X         
 -- Hoda Ashraf Ahmed   11 SMOHA                3:25.22         X         
 -- Breslcal Ragy Bahi  11 SMOHA                3:17.15         X         
 -- Alyaa Tarik Abdel   11 CHRI                 3:11.85         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SPORT                3:22.96         X         
 -- Soha  Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                 3:07.31         X         
 -- Salam Amr Alaa El   11 AHLY                 3:32.32         X         
 -- Habiba Hesham Moha  11 SHAMS                3:14.79         X         
 -- Sarah Said El Emam  11 SPORT                3:19.28         X         
 -- Sammr Houssin Abde  11 SHAMS                3:25.58         X         
 -- Salma Hazem Ibrahi  11 SHAMS                3:15.72         X         
 -- Nada Ahmed Samir A  11 SPORT                3:09.91         X         
 -- Kanzy Khaled Hassa  11 HELOP                3:28.97         X         
 -- Geilan Serag El Di  11 ZMALK                3:09.67         X         
 -- Zeina Said Mohamed  11 AHLY                 3:11.21         X         
 -- Meiar Ayman Mostaf  11 AHLY                 3:14.79         X         
 -- Rana Mohamed Mahmo  11 AHLY                 3:09.52         X         
 -- Bardeis Haytham Al  11 SPORT                3:31.32         X         
 -- Sara Tarik Awny     11 SPORT                3:25.79         X         
 -- Haeidy Amr Abdel H  11 AHLY                 3:40.22         X         
 -- Aya Ahmed Mowad Ib  11 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Sama Mohamed Ra'fa  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Nouran  Khaled Kam  11 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 
Event 228  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karim Magdy Mahmou  11 SPORT                2:39.35    2:37.78   397  
  2 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  11 SPORT                2:38.63    2:38.61   391  
  3 Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 AHLY                 2:47.21    2:47.53   331  
  4 Karim Tarek Ibrahi  11 AHLY                 2:49.17    2:47.62   331  
  5 Youseif Ebrahim Ab  11 6 OCT                2:50.28    2:47.84   330  
  6 Omar Taha Mohamed   11 SMOHA                2:50.03    2:48.13   328  
  7 Khaled Magdy Abdal  11 6 OCT                2:51.09    2:51.35   310  
 -- Yousef Hesham Adel  11 AHLY                 2:45.15         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Ahmed Abdel Hamed   11 CAIRO                2:51.89    2:49.17   322  
 10 Zeiad  Ashraf Gala  11 SHAMS                2:52.35    2:50.49   314  
 11 Karim Khaled Ahmed  11 SHAMS                2:53.14    2:50.57   314  
 12 Ibrahim Mohamed Yo  11 ZMALK                2:54.78    2:51.44   309  
 13 Yousef Sameh Azmy   11 ZMALK                2:53.89    2:51.95   307  
 14 Seif El Din Talal   11 6 OCT                2:53.31    2:53.00   301  
 15 Moustafa Abdel Hak  11 SPORT                2:53.50    2:58.09   276  
 -- Yousef Ashraf Mahm  11 TALBE                2:54.78         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Zeiad Sophy Mohame  11 GHABA                2:55.35                   
 18 Moaaz Mohamed Abde  11 ETHAD                2:55.70                   
 19 Ahmed Deiaa Fawzy   11 CAIRO                2:55.94                   
 20 Omar Houssein Zahy  11 CAIRO                2:55.95                   
 21 Ali El Din Sherif   11 DEGLA                2:56.56                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHOOT                2:56.81                   
 23 Ahmed Sameh Abdel   11 ZMALK                2:57.09                   
 24 Mohanad Tarik       11 SMOHA                2:57.12                   
 25 Mohamed Abdou Moha  11 ROWAD                2:57.15                   
 26 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  11 SMOHA                2:57.47                   
 27 Nour El Din Amin I  11 HELDO                2:57.82                   
 28 Nader Houssny Abde  11 SHAMS                2:57.99                   
 29 Nadem Nasr Fawzi    11 TANTA                2:58.41                   
 30 Ahmed Khaled Mosta  11 TWFIK                2:58.46                   
 31 Seif El Din Salah   11 CHRI                 2:59.05                   
 32 Mahmoud Abdel Mona  11 TALBE                2:59.64                   
 33 Ali Allaa El Din M  11 ROWAD                3:01.18                   
 34 Aser Mazen Mohamed  11 NCITY                3:01.40                   
 35 Moataz Mostafa Kam  11 HELDO                3:01.47                   
 36 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 ROWAD                3:01.85                   
 37 Al Houssein Ali Mo  11 MAADI                3:02.09                   
 38 Beshara Senout Ane  11 CHRI                 3:02.83                   
 39 Mohamed Adel Ahmed  11 ZOHUR                3:03.02                   
 40 Mohamed Hesham Ahm  11 HELDO                3:03.44                   
 41 Hassan Tarik Moahm  11 SHOOT                3:03.62                   
 42 Yousef Mohamed Man  11 SHOOT                3:03.94                   
 43 Mazen Samer Wagdy   11 NCITY                3:04.86                   
 44 Basam Sameh Awadal  11 DEGLA                3:05.45                   
 45 Mahmoud Moahmed Sa  11 ZOHUR                3:07.66                   
 46 Omar Emad El Din S  11 MAADI                3:08.02                   
 47 Mohamed Waled Moha  11 TWFIK                3:08.15                   
 48 Omar Tarik Zaki Ta  11 M.ARB                3:10.21                   
 49 Karim Ehab  Al Gae  11 GHABA                3:10.73                   
 50 Ali Saber Ali Foua  11 CHRI                 3:10.87                   
 51 Omar Ayman Abdel A  11 NCITY                3:12.15                   
 52 Abdel Rahman Yaser  11 TWFIK                3:13.07                   
 53 Yousef Allaa El Di  11 ABANK                3:13.87                   
 54 Seif El Din Mousta  11 GHABA                3:14.84                   
 55 Seif Ahmed Fouad A  11 MAADI                3:15.19                   
 56 Abdalla Houssam Ta  11 HELOP                3:15.72                   
 57 Zeiad Ahmed Mohame  11 ABANK                3:16.08                   
 58 Karim Khaled Eskan  11 HELOP                3:16.52                   
 59 Omar Mahmoud Mahgo  11 TANTA                3:16.76                   
 60 Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZOHUR                3:18.38                   
 61 Ali Emad Hamouda    11 HELOP                3:18.99                   
 62 Ahmed Abdel Lattef  11 ABANK                3:22.53                   
 63 Zeiad Hassan Moham  11 TALBE                3:23.60                   
 64 Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  11 M.ARB                3:23.63                   
 65 Ashraf Mohamed Ali  11 SUEZ                 3:24.20                   
 66 Omar Ahmed Mohamed  11 ETHAD                3:24.97                   
 67 Omar Osama Salah E  11 M.ARB                3:27.84                   
 68 Ebrahim Hassan Kam  11 DEGLA                3:28.98                   
 -- Mohamed Abdel Nase  11 ZMALK                3:06.28         X         
 -- Ismail Hesham Moha  11 SHOOT                3:26.65         X         
 -- Mohanad Deiaa El D  11 6 OCT                2:54.50         X         
 -- Marwan Hesham Isma  11 6 OCT                3:15.35         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Yas  11 6 OCT                3:13.39         X         
 -- Ismail  Kamal Awd   11 AHLY                 2:52.07         X         
 -- Seif El Din Islam   11 NCITY                3:50.89         X         
 -- Shawky Haytham Lot  11 SHOOT                3:18.33         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel A  11 ZMALK                3:50.10         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  11 SHOOT                3:19.09         X         
 -- Islam Ayman Abdel   11 ZMALK                3:11.10         X         
 -- Karim Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                3:06.91         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Hamed  11 ZOHUR                3:29.74         X         
 -- Basel Abdel Hamed   11 SHOOT                3:15.24         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Kelany   11 SHOOT                3:05.66         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Raou  11 ZOHUR                3:23.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 GHABA                3:20.09         X         
 -- Islam Essam El Say  11 CAIRO                3:06.74         X         
 -- Adel Ahmed Akl      11 HELOP                3:35.78         X         
 -- Shady Mohamed Foua  11 HELDO                3:22.18         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Gabe  11 HELDO                3:10.02         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  11 HELOP                3:36.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Toullba   11 ROWAD                3:23.85         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Moha  11 SHOOT                3:15.71         X         
 -- Mohamed  Adel Moha  11 SHOOT                3:11.57         X         
 -- Galal Amr Galal Mo  11 ROWAD                3:09.14         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Al   11 ZOHUR                3:22.80         X         
 -- Yosef El Moataz Be  11 MAADI                3:16.75         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 ZOHUR                3:21.18         X         
 -- Omar Allaa El Din   11 SHOOT                3:09.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 ZOHUR                3:24.84         X         
 -- Moslem Mohamed Anw  11 AHLY                 3:07.41         X         
 -- Ayman Abdel Baset   11 AHLY                 3:06.02         X         
 -- Ibrahim Samir Rady  11 AHLY                 2:54.08         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Sayed   11 AHLY                 3:02.14         X         
 -- Karim Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                2:59.34         X         
 -- Yousef Sameh Moham  11 AHLY                 2:58.95         X         
 -- Ayman Yaser Mohame  11 SMOHA                3:04.44         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 2:54.09         X         
 -- Hamza Adham Amin S  11 AHLY                 2:53.54         X         
 -- Mostafa Talal Khal  11 AHLY                 3:01.18         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel L  11 AHLY                 2:57.80         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarek Shaa  11 AHLY                 2:53.27         X         
 -- Mohamed Akram Saye  11 AHLY                 2:53.09         X         
 -- Amr Khaled Magdy M  11 AHLY                 2:49.48         X         
 -- Yousef Hazem Youse  11 AHLY                 2:54.89         X         
 -- Amr Hatem Mohamed   11 AHLY                 3:23.57         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 AHLY                 2:53.84         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                 2:57.19         X         
 -- Yehya Housam Al Ka  11 SPORT                3:10.72         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Moha  11 SPORT                3:00.80         X         
 -- Seif Amr Al Kholy   11 SPORT                3:12.95         X         
 -- Mohamed Gaser Abde  11 SPORT                3:04.18         X         
 -- Said Wael Said      11 SPORT                3:11.26         X         
 -- Yasen Mo'men Gheth  11 SPORT                3:03.38         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik Moha  11 SPORT                3:14.00         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 SPORT                3:11.23         X         
 -- Hazem Ashraf Ragab  11 SPORT                3:04.65         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Zaka  11 SMOHA                3:03.05         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 CHRI                 3:12.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 AHLY                 2:55.26         X         
 -- Al Hassan Abou Bak  11 SMOHA                3:01.60         X         
 -- Shady Tarik Ramsis  11 SPORT                3:17.46         X         
 -- Hazem Waseim Tawfe  11 SPORT                3:18.63         X         
 -- Mahmoud Khaled Moh  11 CHRI                 3:12.99         X         
 -- Ahmed Ehab Zohdy    11 SPORT                3:30.65         X         
 -- Amer Mohamed Naaei  11 AHLY                 2:59.88         X         
 -- Moustafa  Ashraf M  11 AHLY                 3:26.08         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam El D  11 AHLY                 3:31.99         X         
 -- Mohab Badr El Din   11 AHLY                 3:24.98         X         
 -- Ahmed Haytham Essm  11 AHLY                 3:15.28         X         
 -- Karim Refaat Gamei  11 SHAMS                3:06.35         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Mohamd  11 SHAMS                3:00.30         X         
 -- OmarTarik Abd ElAz  11 AHLY                 3:12.17         X         
 -- Yassin Ahmed Amin   11 AHLY                 3:07.56         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHAMS                3:05.25         X         
 -- Basel Mohamed Fawz  11 AHLY                 2:49.87         X         
 -- Yaser Amr Salah El  11 SHAMS                3:12.75         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                 3:07.88         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 SHAMS                3:08.39         X         
 -- Marwan Yaser Moham  11 SHAMS                3:27.09         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman ElSay  11 AHLY                 3:26.76         X         
 -- Omar Hesham Mohame  11 AHLY                 3:47.41         X         
 -- Mohamed Tamer Moha  11 SHAMS                2:58.36         X         
 -- Adham Abd El Naby   11 SHAMS                3:06.74         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 3:15.55         X         
 -- Mohamed Essam Mosa  11 AHLY                 3:05.90         X         
 -- Beiar Ashraf Moune  11 AHLY                 3:12.76         X         
 -- Adham Samir Mohame  11 AHLY                 3:02.35         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hayth  11 AHLY                 2:53.93         X         
 -- Yousef Abdel Khale  11 AHLY                 3:03.88         X         
 -- Seif El Din  Ayman  11 AHLY                 2:54.32         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                 3:05.91         X         
 -- Yosef Ashraf Moham  11 AHLY                 3:02.11         X         
 -- Seif El Din Ashraf  11 SHAMS                3:06.67         X         
 -- Moustafa Ashraf Zo  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Seifalla Mahmoud A  11 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Khaled Mohamed Fat  11 GHABA                    DQ                    
 -- Moataz Bella Khale  11 SMOHA                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Kamal Nafe  11 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Boula Naser Aziz H  11 HELDO                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  11 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Hany Moham  11 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Marwan Mohamed Cou  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Yassin Mahmoud Ras  11 SMOHA                    DQ                    
 -- Karim Emad Fayez M  11 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Adham Khaled Zakar  11 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Abdel Rahman  11 TALBE                    DQ                    
 -- Zeyad Waled Mohame  11 MNSOR                    DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Yaser Ahmed   11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Amr Osama Ibrahim   11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ha  11 CAIRO                    DQ                    
 -- Seif Mohamed Khale  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Yousef Mostafa Moh  11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Yehya Salah El Din  11 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Magdy Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 
Event 229  Girls 11 Year Olds 500 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    5:32.26        
  2 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:34.61        
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    5:38.22        
  4 6th  'A'                                         NT    5:43.10        
  5 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:43.73        
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    5:49.89        
  7 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    5:50.26        
  8 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:53.38        
  9 El Mekaweloun  'A'                               NT    5:58.71        
 10 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    6:07.07        
 11 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    6:10.34        
 12 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    6:24.59        
 13 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    6:35.71        
 14 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    6:43.61        
 
Event 230  Boys 11 Year Olds 500 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    5:11.00        
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    5:12.23        
  3 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    5:20.07        
  4 6th  'A'                                         NT    5:22.24        
  5 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    5:22.85        
  6 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:24.20        
  7 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    5:36.74        
  8 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:39.27        
  9 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    5:41.17        
 10 Tanta Club  'A'                                  NT    5:42.03        
 11 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:42.15        
 12 El Rowad  'A'                                    NT    5:48.53        
 13 Wady Degla  'A'                                  NT    5:54.95        
 14 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    5:58.19        
 15 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    6:08.00        
 -- El Shams  'A'                                    NT         DQ        
 -- El Mekaweloun  'A'                               NT         DQ        
 
Event 231  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ingy Mohamed Abou   11 ETHAD                  35.97      34.90   530  
  2 Mariam Rashed Abde  11 AHLY                   36.19      35.93   486  
  3 Roudaina Osama Moh  11 M.ARB                  36.69      36.46   465  
  4 Salma Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                   37.21      36.99   445  
  5 Farah Ahmed Khaled  11 SHAMS                  37.45      37.10   442  
  6 Sama Mohamed Ra'fa  11 AHLY                   38.00      37.13   440  
  7 Allaa Ashraf Fekry  11 6 OCT                  38.34      37.41   431  
  8 Basant Tarik Fouad  11 CHRI                   38.73      38.11   407  
B - Final
  9 Lara Tamer Abdel A  11 SHOOT                  39.22      36.88   449  
 10 Nouray Nagy Mohame  11 SHOOT                  38.92      38.59   392  
 11 Dina Khaled Al Gaw  11 SPORT                  38.93      38.85   384  
 11 Layla Ali Mohamed   11 HELOP                  39.16      38.85   384  
 13 Nadein Magdy Noama  11 CHRI                   40.06      38.96   381  
 14 Hanaa Essam Abdel   11 HELOP                  39.92      39.21   374  
 15 Meiar Amr Nabil Ka  11 HELDO                  39.42      39.37   369  
 16 Farah Fawzy Ahmed   11 DEGLA                  39.34      40.16   348  
Preliminaries
 17 Rana Ismail Ibrahi  11 M.ARB                  40.24                   
 18 Habiba Hesham Moha  11 6 OCT                  40.33                   
 19 Layla Hazem El Say  11 ZOHUR                  40.39                   
 20 Fareida Waled Rous  11 SPORT                  40.70                   
 21 Mariam Montaser Mo  11 DEGLA                  40.73                   
 22 Esteifany Ashraf H  11 GHABA                  40.75                   
 23 Habiba Houssein Za  11 HELOP                  40.85                   
 24 Dannya Khaled Moha  11 GEZIR                  41.10                   
 25 Roufaida Abdel Azi  11 M.ARB                  41.23                   
 26 Afnan Abdel Hady H  11 ZMALK                  41.34                   
 27 Meiar Mohamed Bauo  11 BNK.G                  41.37                   
 28 Dounya Ayman Rasmy  11 MHALA                  41.66                   
 29 Salma Amthal Moham  11 6 OCT                  41.75                   
 30 Farida Ahmed Farid  11 SMOHA                  42.31                   
 30 Nessma Ayman Said   11 GEZIR                  42.31                   
 32 Gassmein Ibrahim M  11 DEGLA                  42.37                   
 33 Teia Ahmed Salah A  11 TALBE                  42.40                   
 34 Habiba Sherif Ahme  11 SHAMS                  42.41                   
 35 Nouran Osama Moham  11 CHRI                   42.46                   
 36 Mariam Yaser Ezz E  11 SHOOT                  42.77                   
 37 Caroul Sherif Hale  11 HELOP                  42.89                   
 38 Rahma  Wael Abdel   11 TALBE                  42.92                   
 39 Maya Mohamed Samir  11 SPORT                  43.15                   
 40 Maya Sameh Ali Ash  11 MAADI                  43.16                   
 41 Nour Tarik Abdel A  11 SMOHA                  43.41                   
 42 Dina Tarik Allam    11 SMOHA                  43.65                   
 43 Rawan Khaled Saad   11 SHAMS                  43.75                   
 44 Souhila Ahmed Kama  11 GHABA                  43.91                   
 45 Gana Tarik Fathy A  11 ZMALK                  44.42                   
 46 Hagar Nader Mohame  11 FARAG                  45.15                   
 47 Nourhan Khaled Abd  11 ZMALK                  45.56                   
 48 Hana Alaa El Din M  11 MAADI                  47.50                   
 49 Fattma El Zahraa H  11 FARAG                  47.93                   
 50 May Ahmed A.Rahman  11 TALBE                  48.03                   
 51 Souhaila Hossam Ha  11 TANTA                  48.05                   
 52 Nadein Ashraf Most  11 GHABA                  48.42                   
 53 Yara Mohamed Mahmo  11 6 OCT                  48.43                   
 54 Farah Asherif Adel  11 HELDO                  48.56                   
 55 Tarneim Allaa El D  11 ZOHUR                  50.17                   
 56 Meirna Attef Kamal  11 POLIC                  52.22                   
 -- Reiam Mohamed Saad  11 TALBE                  52.06         X         
 -- Salam Houssny Abde  11 GHABA                  51.27         X         
 -- Gouseian Ashraf Ed  11 SHOOT                  47.87         X         
 -- Farha Ayman Omar A  11 SHOOT                  45.10         X         
 -- Sara Tarik Awny     11 SPORT                  48.07         X         
 -- Sarah Said El Emam  11 SPORT                  43.85         X         
 -- Salma Khaled Mokht  11 DEGLA                  52.19         X         
 -- Lama Tawfeik Abdel  11 DEGLA                  47.07         X         
 -- Meirna Ahmed Moham  11 GHABA                  48.67         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Ghane  11 SHOOT                  46.02         X         
 -- Aya Mohamed Khamei  11 SMOHA                  46.39         X         
 -- Nada Khaled Safar   11 SMOHA                  47.68         X         
 -- Kanzy Khaled Hassa  11 HELOP                  47.98         X         
 -- Fareida Ahmed Sher  11 HELOP                  48.41         X         
 -- Habiba Waled Ahmed  11 AHLY                   49.92         X         
 -- Sara Hamemy         11 SMOHA                  43.90         X         
 -- Menatalla Moataz A  11 SHOOT                  45.90         X         
 -- Rahma Adel Ali Moh  11 TALBE                  49.04         X         
 -- Nour Mohamed Mahmo  11 SHOOT                  44.30         X         
 -- Salam Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                  50.50         X         
 -- Ola Salah El Din L  11 TALBE                  56.11         X         
 -- Rawan Yasr Kamal    11 SMOHA                  44.64         X         
 -- Nour Allaa Ahmed H  11 DEGLA                  48.43         X         
 -- Rouba Hassan Abdou  11 SHOOT                  49.78         X         
 -- Israa Hassan Moham  11 SHOOT                  48.76         X         
 -- Menatalla Tamer Ab  11 AHLY                   45.97         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Adel   11 AHLY                   52.34         X         
 -- Zeina Said Mohamed  11 AHLY                   39.51         X         
 -- Rana Ehab Fawzy Ab  11 AHLY                   46.58         X         
 -- Nadein Ahmed Ali A  11 AHLY                   47.25         X         
 -- Merna Tallat Said   11 AHLY                   42.22         X         
 -- Malak Hany Hassan   11 SHAMS                  48.29         X         
 -- Haya Salah Mahmoud  11 AHLY                   40.12         X         
 -- Meirehan Mahmoud S  11 AHLY                   46.42         X         
 -- Souhaila Ramy Ahme  11 AHLY                   43.68         X         
 -- Reem Medhat Abdel   11 AHLY                   48.03         X         
 -- Sama Ahmed Ali Ame  11 AHLY                   41.37         X         
 -- Soha  Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                   40.43         X         
 -- Soundous Osama Abd  11 AHLY                   43.15         X         
 -- Shahd Amr Mohamed   11 AHLY                   43.25         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                   43.66         X         
 -- Dalya Mohamed Shok  11 AHLY                   45.68         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Has  11 AHLY                   39.48         X         
 -- Rana  Refaat Ahmed  11 M.ARB                  48.67         X         
 -- Alyaa Tarik Abdel   11 CHRI                   43.10         X         
 -- Basant Safwat Sami  11 M.ARB                  47.75         X         
 -- Noursein Reda Moha  11 ZMALK                  45.78         X         
 -- Mariam Ayman Roush  11 M.ARB                  48.30         X         
 -- Allia Ali Ismail A  11 CHRI                   43.85         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SPORT                  43.76         X         
 -- Reham Refaat Ahmed  11 M.ARB                  48.87         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Said   11 M.ARB                  50.26         X         
 -- Maiar Hazem Ahmed   11 SMOHA                  43.77         X         
 -- Sherouk Mohamed Sa  11 6 OCT                  55.26         X         
 -- Nelly Yaser Ragab   11 SMOHA                  44.34         X         
 -- Farah Ibraim Sheri  11 SHAMS                  43.90         X         
 -- Basma Medhat Moham  11 SHAMS                  47.76         X         
 -- Habiba Wael Ramada  11 SMOHA                  44.39         X         
 -- Nevein Ahmed Moham  11 ZMALK                  54.89         X         
 -- Mariam Sherif Rash  11 ZMALK                  46.95         X         
 -- Elham Hany Houssin  11 GEZIR                    DQ                    
 
Event 232  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  11 SPORT                  34.26      33.49   406  
  2 Karim Abou Al Than  11 SMOHA                  35.43      34.45   373  
  3 Abdalla Hassan Amr  11 SHAMS                  35.21      34.52   371  
  4 Mohamed Ashraf Gam  11 AHLY                   35.02      34.67   366  
  5 Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 AHLY                   35.79      35.00   356  
  6 Mohamed Ahmed Nabi  11 ROWAD                  36.28      35.30   347  
  7 Youseif Ebrahim Ab  11 6 OCT                  36.66      36.40   316  
  8 Ahmed Khaled Mosta  11 TWFIK                  36.79      36.70   309  
B - Final
  9 Abdel Rahman Gamal  11 ETHAD                  37.28      36.13   323  
 10 Omar Mohamed Fekar  11 AHLY                   36.98      36.82   306  
 11 Zeiad Sophy Mohame  11 GHABA                  37.44      36.88   304  
 12 Basam Sameh Awadal  11 DEGLA                  37.42      37.11   298  
 13 Ibrahim Mohamed Sh  11 HELOP                  37.15      37.18   297  
 14 Omar Ahmed Abdel S  11 6 OCT                  37.82      37.24   295  
 15 Ayman Yaser Mohame  11 SMOHA                  37.73      37.95   279  
 -- Hazem Ashraf Ragab  11 SPORT                  37.77         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Fouad Mahmoud Foua  11 SHOOT                  37.87                   
 18 Yousef Ashraf Mahm  11 TALBE                  37.94                   
 19 Mohamed Abdou Moha  11 ROWAD                  38.12                   
 20 Ali Mohamed Abdel   11 6 OCT                  38.15                   
 21 Mohamed Kamal Nafe  11 SPORT                  38.21                   
 22 Abdel Rahman Sameh  11 TWFIK                  38.26                   
 23 Hazem Ahmed Mahmou  11 ZOHUR                  38.33                   
 24 Omar Mowafak Moham  11 MAADI                  38.45                   
 25 Seif Tarik Raslan   11 TANTA                  38.47                   
 26 Yousef Amr Said Ha  11 ZMALK                  38.50                   
 27 Mahmoud Abdel Mona  11 TALBE                  38.56                   
 28 Al Hassan Abou Bak  11 SMOHA                  38.60                   
 29 Mohamed Hesham Ahm  11 HELDO                  38.66                   
 30 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHOOT                  38.70                   
 31 Ahmed Sameh Abdel   11 ZMALK                  38.73                   
 32 Ahmed Tarik Mohamd  11 SHAMS                  38.84                   
 33 Karim Yaser Ali     11 DEGLA                  38.93                   
 34 Mohamed Adel Ahmed  11 ZOHUR                  39.00                   
 35 Ahmed Sherif Moham  11 SHAMS                  39.21                   
 36 Ali El Din Sherif   11 DEGLA                  39.43                   
 36 Omar Ahmed Mohamed  11 ETHAD                  39.43                   
 38 Marwan Haytham Gei  11 TANTA                  39.45                   
 39 Selim Ayman Ahmed   11 HELOP                  39.60                   
 39 Mahmoud Khaled Moh  11 CHRI                   39.60                   
 41 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  11 ETHAD                  39.67                   
 42 Abdel Rahman Ayman  11 ZMALK                  39.97                   
 43 Houssein Ahmed Moh  11 SHOOT                  40.07                   
 44 Yosef Mohamed Sher  11 WARD                   40.08                   
 45 Ahmed Ayman Mahmou  11 HELOP                  40.46                   
 46 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 CHRI                   40.76                   
 47 Akram Ashraf Amin   11 WARD                   40.80                   
 48 Zeiad Ahmed Mohame  11 ABANK                  41.19                   
 49 Mostafa Hazem Yous  11 GEZIR                  41.20                   
 50 Ahmed Mohamed El B  11 TANTA                  41.34                   
 51 Yousef Allaa El Di  11 ABANK                  41.50                   
 51 Mahmoud Mohamed Ib  11 MNSOR                  41.50                   
 53 Yousef Waled Abdel  11 NCITY                  41.90                   
 54 Yousef Hamed Moham  11 MAADI                  41.96                   
 55 Mohamed Amr Moahme  11 TWFIK                  42.00                   
 56 Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 ZOHUR                  42.17                   
 57 Ali Saber Ali Foua  11 CHRI                   42.35                   
 58 Ahmed Gamal Hamed   11 MHALA                  42.66                   
 59 Mohamed Emad Abdel  11 HELDO                  42.80                   
 60 Moustafa Ahmed Fou  11 GHABA                  43.38                   
 61 Baher Mohamed Alaa  11 GEZIR                  43.72                   
 62 Mazen Wael  Ahmed   11 NCITY                  43.82                   
 63 Yousef Sanaa Abdel  11 NCITY                  43.87                   
 64 Seif Abdel Naser E  11 ROWAD                  43.90                   
 65 Ahmed Tarik Rateb   11 TALBE                  43.95                   
 66 Omar Salah Emara    11 FARAG                  44.05                   
 67 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  11 WARD                   44.45                   
 68 Seif Ahmed Fouad A  11 MAADI                  44.56                   
 69 Ahmed Amr Mohamed   11 CAIRO                  44.83                   
 70 Zeyad Mostafa Wage  11 GHABA                  45.09                   
 71 Mohamed Ahmed Bahr  11 FARAG                  45.60                   
 71 Nour El Din Mahmou  11 FARAG                  45.60                   
 73 Ahmed Hesham Hany   11 SUEZ                   45.64                   
 74 Mahmoud Hesham Mah  11 HELDO                  45.91                   
 75 Ahmed Gawad Al Shr  11 MNSOR                  46.50                   
 76 Mazen Wael Shawky   11 M.ARB                  50.26                   
 77 Mohssein Tarik Moh  11 BNK.G                  54.45                   
 -- Zeiad Mahmoud Moha  11 MAADI                  47.18         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Hamed  11 ZOHUR                  45.54         X         
 -- Abdel Aziz Ashraf   11 ZOHUR                  56.63         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abo  11 ZOHUR                  48.14         X         
 -- Mohamed Amgd Ghale  11 TANTA                  42.22         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Abdelaa  11 SHOOT                  43.00         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Hazem  11 ZOHUR                  45.57         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Yehya A  11 MAADI                  56.37         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Houssein  11 SHOOT                  48.10         X         
 -- Abdalla Ali Ibrahi  11 SHOOT                  43.73         X         
 -- Yousef Mostafa Moh  11 SHOOT                  44.63         X         
 -- Basel Abdel Hamed   11 SHOOT                  42.11         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Ka  11 SHOOT                  47.76         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                   42.81         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali Awad Ali  11 AHLY                   45.53         X         
 -- Omar Ehab Rada Moh  11 SHOOT                  53.65         X         
 -- Yousef Sameh Moham  11 AHLY                   41.60         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 SHOOT                  50.60         X         
 -- Mohamed Osama Moha  11 SHOOT                  49.90         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abd  11 SHOOT                  50.15         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Sophy S  11 SHOOT                  45.61         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Taha   11 SHOOT                  53.53         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Al   11 ZOHUR                  47.13         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZOHUR                  42.53         X         
 -- Adel Ahmed Adel Ha  11 ZOHUR                  49.17         X         
 -- Yehya Ehab Al Sher  11 SMOHA                  43.47         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Sala  11 ZOHUR                  45.15         X         
 -- Omar Allaa El Din   11 SHOOT                  41.11         X         
 -- Seif El Din Abdel   11 SHOOT                  41.15         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Abd  11 SHOOT                  40.34         X         
 -- Seif Adel Mansour   11 SMOHA                  40.47         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik Lout  11 ZOHUR                  49.26         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Hamdy   11 DEGLA                  49.79         X         
 -- Ragy Ehab Wagdy     11 HELOP                  42.96         X         
 -- Malek Ayman Ahmed   11 SMOHA                  49.46         X         
 -- Amr Ali Mohamed Ab  11 HELOP                  42.82         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Solim  11 HELOP                  41.66         X         
 -- Sherif Sameh Sadek  11 DEGLA                  40.19         X         
 -- Ezz El Din Hazem I  11 SPORT                  42.93         X         
 -- Abdalla Hazem Mans  11 SPORT                  41.73         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mos  11 DEGLA                  44.78         X         
 -- Youseif Wahed Abde  11 DEGLA                  44.69         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Faw  11 HELOP                  48.95         X         
 -- Ibrahim Yaser Sale  11 HELOP                  55.24         X         
 -- Nour El Din Mohame  11 HELOP                  59.99         X         
 -- Ibrahim Ahmed Ibra  11 HELOP                  47.93         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Sha  11 HELOP                  44.73         X         
 -- Ismail Hassan Isma  11 HELOP                  41.97         X         
 -- Yehya Housam Al Ka  11 SPORT                  41.29         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohy E  11 HELOP                  44.24         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 SPORT                  42.14         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ashraf Abd  11 SMOHA                  41.08         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Salah M  11 MAADI                  47.22         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Belei  11 WARD                   44.50         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mou  11 SHOOT                  46.56         X         
 -- Khaled Sherif Hous  11 MAADI                  51.24         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed As  11 HELDO                  49.81         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hamdy  11 MAADI                  52.70         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 MAADI                  50.20         X         
 -- Ali Maged Mohamed   11 SHOOT                  49.83         X         
 -- Omar Mahmoud Mahgo  11 TANTA                  41.60         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarik       11 SMOHA                  40.56         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 TWFIK                  43.89         X         
 -- Hazem Waseim Tawfe  11 SPORT                  40.77         X         
 -- Shehab El Din Ahme  11 ETHAD                  40.37         X         
 -- Mark Osama Mamlouk  11 TWFIK                  47.20         X         
 -- Mohamed Mostafa Ha  11 TWFIK                  44.12         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Thab  11 TALBE                  45.43         X         
 -- Yousef Hana Zakher  11 CHRI                   47.80         X         
 -- Abdalla Ashraf Bak  11 MAADI                  57.27         X         
 -- Mohamed Magdy Gabe  11 TALBE                  56.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Allaa El D  11 TALBE                  47.43         X         
 -- Yassin Mahmoud Ras  11 SMOHA                  42.34         X         
 -- Karim Refaat Gamei  11 SHAMS                  42.62         X         
 -- Mostafa Hany Moham  11 SHAMS                  43.38         X         
 -- Yassin Ahmed Amin   11 AHLY                   43.30         X         
 -- Amr Osama Ibrahim   11 AHLY                   45.39         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sheri  11 SHAMS                  43.82         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Moham  11 AHLY                   41.24         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                   42.22         X         
 -- Mohamed Shady Ahme  11 AHLY                   45.23         X         
 -- Luoway Magdy Abdel  11 SMOHA                  39.11         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Foua  11 SHAMS                  41.18         X         
 -- Gaser Mohamed Faro  11 SHAMS                  44.50         X         
 -- Moustafa Ashraf Zo  11 AHLY                   38.71         X         
 -- Ahmed Haytham Essm  11 AHLY                   40.79         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 AHLY                   38.30         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam El Din  11 SHAMS                  43.40         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Shafeik  11 AHLY                   41.25         X         
 -- Mohamed Waled Moha  11 AHLY                   45.14         X         
 -- Abdel Fattah Ali M  11 AHLY                   40.21         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam El D  11 AHLY                   42.93         X         
 -- Omar Mamdouh Sdek   11 SHAMS                  50.05         X         
 -- Amer Mohamed Naaei  11 AHLY                   41.61         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                   39.86         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Adel  11 AHLY                   37.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Shafik  11 AHLY                   41.42         X         
 -- Yousef Abdel Khale  11 AHLY                   41.29         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                   38.72         X         
 -- Zeyad Sherif Mosta  11 AHLY                   45.28         X         
 -- Ayman Abdel Baset   11 AHLY                   42.01         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Mohame  11 AHLY                   41.21         X         
 -- Ahmed Wael Gaber    11 AHLY                   39.31         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Abdel  11 AHLY                   37.63         X         
 -- Zeiad Hesham Fouad  11 SHAMS                  47.15         X         
 -- Omar Hossam El Din  11 AHLY                   47.62         X         
 -- Adham Ayman Ibrahi  11 AHLY                   37.11         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                   41.96         X         
 -- Ali Mahmoud Ali Ab  11 AHLY                   46.81         X         
 -- Beiar Ashraf Moune  11 AHLY                   41.67         X         
 -- Yousef Essam El Di  11 AHLY                   41.70         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                   38.19         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hayth  11 AHLY                   37.00         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Raouf   11 AHLY                   43.57         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Mohame  11 AHLY                   41.11         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mamdouh Mo  11 6 OCT                  44.50         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Mahm  11 6 OCT                  43.18         X         
 -- Reimoun Tarik Fahm  11 6 OCT                1:08.30         X         
 -- Omar Hazem Mohamed  11 ZMALK                  53.06         X         
 -- Mamdouh Yaser Ahme  11 ZMALK                  50.52         X         
 -- Ismail Ahmed Ossma  11 AHLY                   47.60         X         
 -- Adham Ibrahim Moha  11 6 OCT                  41.73         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Al   11 6 OCT                  45.32         X         
 -- Yousef Tamer Ragaa  11 AHLY                   41.43         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Ho  11 6 OCT                  46.24         X         
 -- Basem Mohamed Al N  11 6 OCT                  43.33         X         
 -- Maher Mohamed Mahe  11 ZMALK                  43.08         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZMALK                  43.96         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Ali Ra  11 ZMALK                  42.45         X         
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Foua  11 SMOHA                  39.97         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Mo  11 SHOOT                  43.39         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Farid    11 AHLY                   48.03         X         
 -- Mahmoud Adham Hezy  11 ZMALK                  48.11         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Nabil   11 AHLY                   45.41         X         
 -- Ibrahim Hesham Moh  11 ZMALK                  46.83         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Nabi  11 SHOOT                  48.29         X         
 -- Mohamed Reda Moham  11 ZMALK                  45.62         X         
 -- Galal Mohamed Kama  11 SHAMS                  51.90         X         
 -- Ezzat Mahmoud Abde  11 SHAMS                  44.40         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  11 AHLY                   40.95         X         
 -- Ismail  Kamal Awd   11 AHLY                   38.91         X         
 -- Yousef Ayman Abdel  11 AHLY                   38.85         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 SHAMS                  45.58         X         
 -- Yaser Amr Salah El  11 SHAMS                  45.83         X         
 -- Yosef Amr Yosef Ra  11 SHAMS                  43.76         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                   42.46         X         
 -- Ahmed Moamed Hosse  11 SHAMS                  52.54         X         
 -- Ali Tamer Helmy     11 AHLY                   42.00         X         
 -- Tarik Kamal Ahmed   11 6 OCT                  44.32         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Abdela  11 AHLY                   43.92         X         
 -- Karim Gamal Ali Wa  11 NCITY                  49.06         X         
 -- Seif El Din Talal   11 6 OCT                  39.95         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Zak  11 6 OCT                  41.65         X         
 -- Hazem Essam Abdel   11 NCITY                  48.40         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab        11 SMOHA                  40.08         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Razek F  11 ETHAD                    DQ                    
 -- Meina Essam Labeib  11 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Omar Moham  11 NCITY                    DQ                    
 -- Houssein Sherif Ho  11 HELOP                    DQ                    
 -- Amar Yaser Kamal S  11 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Hamed Sede  11 BNK.G                    DQ                    
 -- Gamal Bahaa El Din  11 DEGLA                    DQ                    
 -- Mazen Mohamed Mosa  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 233  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sandy Ayman Attef   11 GHABA                1:06.59    1:05.03   557  
  2 Habiba Yaser Houss  11 SPORT                1:07.29    1:06.11   531  
  3 Salma Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                 1:07.32    1:07.19   505  
  4 Aya Tarik Mohamed   11 SHAMS                1:09.91    1:09.28   461  
  5 Shada Mohamed Mahm  11 SHAMS                1:09.54    1:10.00   447  
  6 Rana Sayed Hatem A  11 SHAMS                1:10.57    1:10.11   445  
  7 Nouran Ahmed Hamdy  11 CAIRO                1:10.71    1:11.83   414  
  8 Ingy Mohamed Abou   11 ETHAD                1:09.62    1:12.78   398  
B - Final
  9 Lara Tamer Abdel A  11 SHOOT                1:11.18    1:09.73   452  
 10 Allaa Ashraf Fekry  11 6 OCT                1:10.93    1:10.04   446  
 11 Aytein Ismail Moha  11 6 OCT                1:11.29    1:10.42   439  
 12 Heba Ibrahim Sayed  11 ZMALK                1:11.41    1:10.53   437  
 13 Aseil Magd El Saye  11 AHLY                 1:11.22    1:10.60   436  
 14 Meiar Khaled Moham  11 ZMALK                1:11.13    1:10.81   432  
 15 Maha Yousry Ali Al  11 AHLY                 1:11.45    1:11.61   417  
 16 Salma Amthal Moham  11 6 OCT                1:11.26    1:12.41   404  
Preliminaries
 17 Ro'a Loway Farouk   11 MAADI                1:11.66                   
 18 May Samy Mohamed A  11 MAADI                1:12.52                   
 19 Habiba Hossam Omar  11 NCITY                1:12.68                   
 20 Assmaa Al Sayed Ab  11 ABANK                1:12.84                   
 21 Hanya Waled Samir   11 SMOHA                1:13.21                   
 22 Nadein Tamer Ibrah  11 SHOOT                1:13.48                   
 23 Layla Ali Mohamed   11 HELOP                1:13.79                   
 24 Naden Khaled Adly   11 ETHAD                1:14.15                   
 25 Dannya Khaled Moha  11 GEZIR                1:14.20                   
 26 Amera Bahaa Mohame  11 ZMALK                1:14.72                   
 27 Haynza Hassan Moha  11 ETHAD                1:15.29                   
 28 Fareida Waled Rous  11 SPORT                1:15.45                   
 28 Hanaa Essam Abdel   11 HELOP                1:15.45                   
 30 Nouray Nagy Mohame  11 SHOOT                1:15.91                   
 31 Rana Ismail Ibrahi  11 M.ARB                1:16.24                   
 32 Nada Ahmed Samir A  11 SPORT                1:16.31                   
 33 Meiar Amr Nabil Ka  11 HELDO                1:16.35                   
 34 Teia Ahmed Salah A  11 TALBE                1:16.48                   
 35 Nour Wahed Abdel S  11 GEZIR                1:16.60                   
 36 Fareida Mohamed Fe  11 MAADI                1:16.70                   
 37 Mariam Yaser Omar   11 CHRI                 1:17.34                   
 38 Dounya Ayman Rasmy  11 MHALA                1:17.37                   
 39 Fareida Mohamed Ra  11 NCITY                1:17.38                   
 40 Radwa Salah Abdel   11 SMOHA                1:17.40                   
 41 Gassmein Ibrahim M  11 DEGLA                1:17.79                   
 42 Menatalla Hany Gam  11 TWFIK                1:18.09                   
 43 Lela Hesham Samy M  11 HELOP                1:18.21                   
 44 Nansy Samir Faheim  11 MNSOR                1:18.28                   
 45 Breslcal Ragy Bahi  11 SMOHA                1:18.81                   
 46 Meiar Mohamed Bauo  11 BNK.G                1:19.45                   
 47 Lara Amgad Emad El  11 ZOHUR                1:20.44                   
 48 Nada Osama Awad Ab  11 BNK.G                1:21.03                   
 49 Rawan El Sayed Abd  11 R.BAH                1:22.36                   
 50 Nessma Ayman Said   11 GEZIR                1:22.55                   
 51 Yara Ahmed Ezzat    11 GHABA                1:22.76                   
 52 Salma Mohamed Fout  11 TALBE                1:23.81                   
 53 Lama Tawfeik Abdel  11 DEGLA                1:24.12                   
 54 Rahma Al Sayed Moh  11 MNSOR                1:24.19                   
 55 Layla Mohamed Mahm  11 DEGLA                1:25.07                   
 56 Salam Houssny Abde  11 GHABA                1:25.38                   
 57 Rawan Hossam El Di  11 CHRI                 1:26.09                   
 58 Nada Awny Mahmoud   11 MNSOR                1:26.93                   
 59 Dina A.Rahman Ahme  11 M.ARB                1:28.77                   
 60 Basant Safwat Sami  11 M.ARB                1:28.99                   
 61 Sawsan Mohamed Al   11 ROWAD                1:30.55                   
 62 Farah Asherif Adel  11 HELDO                1:31.21                   
 63 Rawan Hamdy Abou E  11 ZOHUR                1:31.56                   
 64 Sama Hamed Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                1:31.81                   
 65 Ola Salah El Din L  11 TALBE                1:39.80                   
 -- Nour Mohamed Mahmo  11 SHOOT                1:18.93         X         
 -- Salma Allaa Abdel   11 ZMALK                1:15.25         X         
 -- Gana Tarik Fathy A  11 ZMALK                1:23.16         X         
 -- Rouba Hassan Abdou  11 SHOOT                1:36.45         X         
 -- Dina Ayman Moahmed  11 6 OCT                1:20.55         X         
 -- Ganna Mousa Salah   11 HELOP                1:25.93         X         
 -- Israa Hassan Moham  11 SHOOT                1:55.05         X         
 -- Yara Mohamed Mahmo  11 6 OCT                1:28.33         X         
 -- Dina Basher Mousta  11 6 OCT                1:19.20         X         
 -- Caroul Sherif Hale  11 HELOP                1:20.17         X         
 -- Afnan Abdel Hady H  11 ZMALK                1:16.39         X         
 -- Saga Hesham Hassan  11 SHAMS                1:23.01         X         
 -- Touca Hossam El Di  11 MAADI                1:25.19         X         
 -- Meirna Shehab Ahme  11 ZOHUR                1:33.59         X         
 -- Hana Ehab Mohamed   11 ZOHUR                1:32.10         X         
 -- Rowan Hesham Abdel  11 ZOHUR                1:35.77         X         
 -- Tarneim Allaa El D  11 ZOHUR                1:32.39         X         
 -- Nour Allaa Ahmed H  11 DEGLA                1:37.48         X         
 -- Nadein Ashraf Most  11 GHABA                1:37.82         X         
 -- Gouseian Ashraf Ed  11 SHOOT                1:24.23         X         
 -- Haeidy Ayman Mahro  11 SHOOT                1:20.06         X         
 -- Hagar Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                1:17.23         X         
 -- Lara Yaser El Saye  11 M.ARB                1:39.02         X         
 -- Rawan Reda Mohamed  11 ZMALK                1:19.64         X         
 -- Menatalla Moataz A  11 SHOOT                1:24.59         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Said   11 M.ARB                1:37.00         X         
 -- Dena Mohamed Abdel  11 M.ARB                1:35.24         X         
 -- Reham Refaat Ahmed  11 M.ARB                1:34.14         X         
 -- Soundous Osama Abd  11 AHLY                 1:19.12         X         
 -- Nada Allaa El Din   11 AHLY                 1:23.51         X         
 -- Souhaila Ramy Ahme  11 AHLY                 1:15.14         X         
 -- Allya Yaser Hamdy   11 AHLY                 1:27.70         X         
 -- Nourhan Ashraf Abd  11 AHLY                 1:21.76         X         
 -- Elham Hany Houssin  11 GEZIR                1:24.61         X         
 -- Hana Ehab Saad Met  11 AHLY                 1:16.13         X         
 -- Darein Sameh Ahmed  11 AHLY                 1:21.40         X         
 -- Nada Nader Mohamed  11 AHLY                 1:14.46         X         
 -- Menatalla Mamdouh   11 AHLY                 1:23.89         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Has  11 AHLY                 1:13.52         X         
 -- Layla Ahmed Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:19.50         X         
 -- Dalya Mohamed Shok  11 AHLY                 1:22.39         X         
 -- Sherein Adel Moham  11 AHLY                 1:19.59         X         
 -- Haidy Mohamed Hass  11 AHLY                 1:19.81         X         
 -- Sara Tarik Awny     11 SPORT                1:19.92         X         
 -- Nour Mahmoud Abdel  11 SPORT                1:18.83         X         
 -- Hanen Ashraf Abas   11 SPORT                1:26.31         X         
 -- Bardeis Haytham Al  11 SPORT                1:21.90         X         
 -- Aya Mohamed Khamei  11 SMOHA                1:22.40         X         
 -- Sara Hamemy         11 SMOHA                1:25.18         X         
 -- Noha Mohamed Kamel  11 SPORT                1:22.34         X         
 -- Goulia Amir Wafeik  11 SPORT                1:20.40         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SMOHA                1:20.65         X         
 -- Habiba Wael Ramada  11 SMOHA                1:19.82         X         
 -- Maiar Hazem Ahmed   11 SMOHA                1:25.27         X         
 -- Yara El Sayed Abde  11 SMOHA                1:18.94         X         
 -- Hana Hesham Salama  11 ETHAD                1:37.53         X         
 -- Meiar Ahmed Mohame  11 ETHAD                1:18.35         X         
 -- Nour Tarik Abdel A  11 SMOHA                1:21.50         X         
 -- Farah Mohamed Seif  11 SHOOT                1:26.15         X         
 -- Mariam Yasser Fath  11 SHAMS                1:11.31         X         
 -- Loubna Ali Sophy A  11 SHAMS                1:17.73         X         
 -- Karoul Nashat Same  11 SHAMS                1:27.75         X         
 -- Menatalla Amr Abde  11 MAADI                1:25.67         X         
 -- Haeidy Amr Abdel H  11 AHLY                 1:25.57         X         
 -- Fagr Raafat Abdel   11 SHAMS                1:13.45         X         
 -- Farah Ibraim Sheri  11 SHAMS                1:23.10         X         
 -- Hagar Ashraf Ali    11 6 OCT                1:12.51         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Abd  11 SHAMS                1:27.39         X         
 -- Souhayla Mohamed K  11 6 OCT                1:18.07         X         
 -- Nada Mahmoud Salah  11 SHAMS                1:20.35         X         
 -- Habiba Hesham Moha  11 SHAMS                1:15.18         X         
 -- Salma Hazem Ibrahi  11 SHAMS                1:22.03         X         
 -- Nourhan Ashraf Moh  11 6 OCT                1:14.83         X         
 -- Haya Salah Mahmoud  11 AHLY                 1:18.26         X         
 -- Haidy Essam Hegazy  11 AHLY                 1:35.50         X         
 -- Low'a Al Moatasem   11 AHLY                 1:27.16         X         
 -- Rana Ehab Fawzy Ab  11 AHLY                 1:22.79         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Adel   11 AHLY                 1:38.56         X         
 -- Nadein Ahmed Ali A  11 AHLY                 1:25.81         X         
 -- Menatalla Tamer Ab  11 AHLY                 1:27.78         X         
 -- Merna Tallat Said   11 AHLY                 1:25.14         X         
 -- Reem Tarik Abd Rab  11 AHLY                 1:29.40         X         
 -- Alaa Said  Abas Mo  11 AHLY                 1:34.71         X         
 -- Saga Khaled Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:55.11         X         
 -- Mariam Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                 1:22.89         X         
 -- Meiar Ayman Mostaf  11 AHLY                 1:16.04         X         
 -- Sammr Houssin Abde  11 SHAMS                    DQ                    
 -- Meirehan Mahmoud S  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 234  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abdalla Hassan Amr  11 SHAMS                1:05.80    1:05.37   392  
  2 Seif Osama Ahmed F  11 AHLY                 1:06.34    1:05.60   388  
  3 Ismail Mohamed Zah  11 SPORT                1:06.34    1:05.66   387  
  4 Adham Khaled Zakar  11 ZMALK                1:05.65    1:05.78   385  
  5 Yousef Hesham Adel  11 AHLY                 1:06.69    1:05.98   381  
  6 Ali Amr Saad Moham  11 AHLY                 1:06.27    1:06.26   376  
  7 Karim Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                1:06.97    1:06.48   373  
  8 Abdalla Mohamed Al  11 MAADI                1:05.97    1:06.90   366  
B - Final
  9 Amr Amin Shawky Ad  11 SHAMS                1:07.17    1:06.96   365  
 10 Moustafa Abdel Hak  11 SPORT                1:08.10    1:07.85   351  
 11 Marwan Mohamed Abo  11 6 OCT                1:07.46    1:08.04   348  
 12 Omar Taha Mohamed   11 SMOHA                1:08.43    1:08.23   345  
 13 Khaled Mohamed Ham  11 SMOHA                1:09.13    1:08.92   334  
 14 Mohamed Ahmed Nabi  11 ROWAD                1:07.97    1:08.94   334  
 15 Mazen Amr Mohamed   11 SHOOT                1:08.93    1:09.30   329  
 16 Ahmed Abdel Hamed   11 CAIRO                1:08.84    1:09.48   326  
Preliminaries
 17 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  11 SMOHA                1:09.51                   
 18 Yousef Amr Said Ha  11 ZMALK                1:09.71                   
 19 Omar Ahmed Abdel S  11 6 OCT                1:09.85                   
 20 Omar Ashraf Ibrahi  11 TANTA                1:09.98                   
 21 Ahmed Deiaa Fawzy   11 CAIRO                1:09.99                   
 22 Marwan Hassan Moha  11 GHABA                1:10.05                   
 23 Moataz Mostafa Kam  11 HELDO                1:10.67                   
 24 Mohamed Gaser Abde  11 SPORT                1:10.69                   
 25 Mohamed Waled Al S  11 ZMALK                1:11.01                   
 26 Mohamed Ahmed Al E  11 TANTA                1:11.16                   
 27 Yosef Mohssein Zei  11 M.ARB                1:11.50                   
 28 Abdel Rahman Gamal  11 ETHAD                1:11.71                   
 29 Amgd Bassam Hekal   11 SHOOT                1:11.93                   
 30 Mazen Samer Wagdy   11 NCITY                1:12.12                   
 31 Ahmed Hamed Abdel   11 SHOOT                1:12.33                   
 32 Ahmed Khaled Mosta  11 TWFIK                1:12.50                   
 33 Nadem Nasr Fawzi    11 TANTA                1:12.68                   
 34 Ahmed Ayman Mahmou  11 HELOP                1:12.74                   
 35 Mohamed Fatthy Eid  11 ROWAD                1:12.88                   
 36 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  11 ETHAD                1:12.95                   
 37 Shady Tamer Nabil   11 CAIRO                1:13.01                   
 38 Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 M.ARB                1:13.11                   
 39 Zeyad Waled Mohame  11 MNSOR                1:13.13                   
 40 Omar Tarik Zaki Ta  11 M.ARB                1:13.35                   
 41 Abdel Rahman Yaser  11 TWFIK                1:13.52                   
 42 Marwan Yaser Houss  11 HELDO                1:13.78                   
 43 Ahmed Mohamed Zaki  11 TWFIK                1:14.00                   
 44 Khaled Mohamed Fat  11 GHABA                1:14.17                   
 45 Al Said Emad Al Sa  11 MNSOR                1:14.21                   
 46 Mohamed Omar Moham  11 NCITY                1:14.27                   
 46 Adham Ahmed Shaaba  11 ROWAD                1:14.27                   
 48 Mostafa Hazem Yous  11 GEZIR                1:14.42                   
 49 Omar Ahmed Mostafa  11 GHABA                1:14.46                   
 50 Samy Ahmed Samy So  11 HELOP                1:14.91                   
 51 Marwan Hesham Isma  11 6 OCT                1:14.97                   
 52 Mohamed Ahmed Gabe  11 HELDO                1:15.24                   
 53 Shehab El Din Ahme  11 ETHAD                1:15.34                   
 54 Youseif Wahed Abde  11 DEGLA                1:15.47                   
 55 Al Houssein Ali Mo  11 MAADI                1:16.22                   
 56 Selim Ayman Ahmed   11 HELOP                1:16.48                   
 57 Omar Emad El Din S  11 MAADI                1:16.82                   
 58 Sherif Sameh Sadek  11 DEGLA                1:16.85                   
 59 Akrm Ahmed Mhamed   11 MNSOR                1:17.04                   
 60 Yousef Waled Abdel  11 NCITY                1:17.27                   
 61 Mahmoud Khaled Moh  11 CHRI                 1:17.35                   
 62 Mahmoud Moahmed Sa  11 ZOHUR                1:18.01                   
 63 Akram Ashraf Amin   11 WARD                 1:18.02                   
 64 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 CHRI                 1:18.23                   
 65 Zeiad Hassan Moham  11 TALBE                1:18.83                   
 66 Yousef Allaa El Di  11 ABANK                1:18.94                   
 67 Abdel Rahman Sayed  11 HLWAN                1:19.08                   
 68 Yousef Mohamed Mos  11 DEGLA                1:19.09                   
 69 Beshara Senout Ane  11 CHRI                 1:19.86                   
 70 Hazem Mohamed Abde  11 HLWAN                1:20.34                   
 71 Ahmed Mohamed Raou  11 ZOHUR                1:20.35                   
 72 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  11 WARD                 1:20.90                   
 73 Omar Ashraf Sayed   11 ZOHUR                1:21.21                   
 74 Yosef Mohamed Sher  11 WARD                 1:21.59                   
 75 Yousief Amr Mohame  11 GEZIR                1:22.22                   
 76 Ahmed Abdel Lattef  11 ABANK                1:22.45                   
 77 Baher Mohamed Alaa  11 GEZIR                1:22.82                   
 78 Ibrahim Reda Ibrah  11 FARAG                1:23.56                   
 79 Mohamed Allaa El D  11 TALBE                1:24.32                   
 80 Ali Sayed Ali Moha  11 TALBE                1:24.33                   
 81 Mohamed Emara Abde  11 FARAG                1:29.29                   
 82 Ahmed Alaa El Saye  11 HLWAN                1:30.42                   
 -- Omar Ehab Rada Moh  11 SHOOT                1:27.84         X         
 -- Seif El Din Abdel   11 SHOOT                1:16.70         X         
 -- Ahmed Hazem Abdel   11 SHOOT                1:12.61         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Nabi  11 SHOOT                1:23.03         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Abd  11 SHOOT                1:15.04         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Man  11 SHOOT                1:12.94         X         
 -- Adel Ahmed Adel Ha  11 ZOHUR                1:47.88         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Sala  11 ZOHUR                1:22.81         X         
 -- Mohamed Mazhar Tal  11 SHOOT                1:15.20         X         
 -- Marwan Amin Mohame  11 ZOHUR                1:38.58         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Salah  11 ZOHUR                1:42.56         X         
 -- Marwan Tarik Abdel  11 SHOOT                1:16.81         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Abo  11 ZOHUR                1:47.10         X         
 -- Ismail Hesham Moha  11 SHOOT                1:21.41         X         
 -- Anas Khaled Mohame  11 ZOHUR                1:45.39         X         
 -- Houssein Abdel Fat  11 MAADI                1:18.21         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ayman  11 ZMALK                1:15.49         X         
 -- Ahmed Tamer Fareid  11 ZMALK                1:17.13         X         
 -- Osama Salah El Din  11 ZOHUR                1:55.53         X         
 -- Samy Magdy Mouner   11 SHOOT                1:26.01         X         
 -- Hassan Ahmed Abou   11 ROWAD                1:18.43         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed Ali   11 SHOOT                1:39.59         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Taha   11 SHOOT                1:42.24         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Mo  11 SHOOT                1:17.65         X         
 -- Omar Osama Saad El  11 ROWAD                1:23.97         X         
 -- Yousef Medhat Moha  11 6 OCT                1:17.34         X         
 -- Mohamed  Adel Moha  11 SHOOT                1:12.78         X         
 -- Omar Osama Yousef   11 SHOOT                1:30.00         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mahran    11 SHOOT                1:28.88         X         
 -- Mohamed Osama Moha  11 SHOOT                1:29.98         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam ElD  11 SHOOT                1:40.17         X         
 -- Adam Hany Mostafa   11 SHOOT                1:33.49         X         
 -- Omar Osama Salah E  11 M.ARB                1:24.07         X         
 -- Yousef Wael Abdel   11 M.ARB                1:21.44         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZMALK                1:21.89         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Zak  11 ZMALK                1:28.97         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ihab   11 SHOOT                1:12.96         X         
 -- Karim Tarik Ahmed   11 M.ARB                1:22.56         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Abdel Ka  11 SHOOT                1:26.31         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 ZMALK                1:22.05         X         
 -- Seif Abdel Naser E  11 ROWAD                1:22.55         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Ali Ra  11 ZMALK                1:17.41         X         
 -- Karim Tarik Abdel   11 ZMALK                1:22.67         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Nase  11 ZMALK                1:14.72         X         
 -- Omar Emad El Din Z  11 TWFIK                1:30.48         X         
 -- Mohamed Mostafa Ha  11 TWFIK                1:18.28         X         
 -- Hamed Ahmed Hamed   11 TWFIK                1:22.32         X         
 -- Mark Osama Mamlouk  11 TWFIK                1:26.70         X         
 -- Mohamed Waled Moha  11 TWFIK                1:15.27         X         
 -- Louay Mohamed Afif  11 DEGLA                1:19.54         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Hamdy   11 DEGLA                1:24.09         X         
 -- Mohamed Ashraf Mah  11 HLWAN                1:31.93         X         
 -- Aly Yaser Atteia    11 DEGLA                1:21.44         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Gama  11 TALBE                1:25.47         X         
 -- Moaaz Amr Ragab Mo  11 TALBE                1:27.79         X         
 -- Mostaf Mohy El Din  11 HELDO                1:38.36         X         
 -- Hesham Hossam El D  11 HELDO                1:46.83         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 TWFIK                1:22.56         X         
 -- Mohamed Amr Moahme  11 TWFIK                1:23.80         X         
 -- Abdalla Magdy Abde  11 TALBE                1:39.64         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sameh  11 TWFIK                1:17.46         X         
 -- Ali Emad Hamouda    11 HELOP                1:16.85         X         
 -- Karim Emad Fayez M  11 HELOP                1:20.13         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohame  11 HELOP                1:17.10         X         
 -- Amr Ali Mohamed Ab  11 HELOP                1:23.37         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohy E  11 HELOP                1:27.42         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Munier   11 HELOP                1:23.60         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Sha  11 HELOP                1:30.11         X         
 -- Ibrahim Mohamed Sh  11 HELOP                1:17.11         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Faw  11 HELOP                1:28.90         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Cou  11 AHLY                 1:07.11         X         
 -- Adham Ayman Ibrahi  11 AHLY                 1:15.34         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Mohamed   11 CAIRO                1:28.18         X         
 -- Karim Ehab  Al Gae  11 GHABA                1:18.52         X         
 -- Ragy Ehab Wagdy     11 HELOP                1:22.82         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Wa  11 HELOP                1:20.41         X         
 -- Seifalla Mahmoud A  11 SPORT                1:14.11         X         
 -- Yousef Hazem Youse  11 AHLY                 1:11.54         X         
 -- Ali Omar Goumaa     11 SHOOT                1:27.59         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hamdy  11 MAADI                1:48.69         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Ali  11 GHABA                1:15.82         X         
 -- Abdalla Ali Ibrahi  11 SHOOT                1:22.75         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Gab  11 SHOOT                1:23.51         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Kama  11 GHABA                1:16.99         X         
 -- Yousef Safy El Din  11 GHABA                1:23.15         X         
 -- Mazen Hossam El Di  11 SHOOT                1:12.53         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 MAADI                1:30.47         X         
 -- Hazem Ahmed Mahmou  11 ZOHUR                1:21.53         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 ZOHUR                1:21.74         X         
 -- Zeiad Mahmoud Moha  11 MAADI                1:25.93         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Hamed  11 ZOHUR                1:22.91         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Yehya A  11 MAADI                1:31.40         X         
 -- Basel Abdel Hamed   11 SHOOT                1:18.70         X         
 -- Omar Tarik Abdelaa  11 SHOOT                1:16.13         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Houssein  11 SHOOT                1:24.79         X         
 -- Nour El Din Sammer  11 HELDO                1:24.62         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Saa  11 HELDO                1:25.54         X         
 -- Abdalla Adel Kamel  11 HELDO                1:34.01         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad Abdel  11 HELDO                1:25.31         X         
 -- Khaled Sherif Hous  11 MAADI                1:36.47         X         
 -- Abdalla Ashraf Bak  11 MAADI                1:49.95         X         
 -- Yousef Hany Refaia  11 HELDO                1:20.68         X         
 -- Yosef Yehya Zakari  11 HELDO                1:23.45         X         
 -- Osama Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                1:18.56         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Salah M  11 MAADI                1:21.27         X         
 -- Moustafa Ahmed Fou  11 GHABA                1:25.22         X         
 -- Mostafa Mohamed Al  11 GHABA                1:15.80         X         
 -- Omar Abou Bakr Moh  11 HELDO                1:19.09         X         
 -- Shady Mohamed Foua  11 HELDO                1:19.31         X         
 -- Seif El Din Essam   11 HELDO                1:21.02         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 HELDO                1:22.10         X         
 -- Hamza Adham Amin S  11 AHLY                 1:09.62         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 1:10.90         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Shafik  11 AHLY                 1:09.44         X         
 -- Salah El Din Allaa  11 AHLY                 1:14.64         X         
 -- Moustafa Ashraf Zo  11 AHLY                 1:12.92         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Abdel  11 AHLY                 1:08.95         X         
 -- Ahmed Wael Gaber    11 AHLY                 1:11.48         X         
 -- Moslem Mohamed Anw  11 AHLY                 1:12.82         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 SMOHA                1:18.45         X         
 -- Hossam Adel El Say  11 AHLY                 1:08.80         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Nabil   11 AHLY                 1:30.21         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Farid    11 AHLY                 1:30.68         X         
 -- Mazen Mohamed Mosa  11 AHLY                 1:41.30         X         
 -- Moataz Bella Khale  11 SMOHA                1:13.25         X         
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Foua  11 SMOHA                1:12.84         X         
 -- Yousef Ayman Abdel  11 AHLY                 1:10.63         X         
 -- Zeiad  Ashraf Gala  11 SHAMS                1:07.59         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Gala  11 AHLY                 1:14.71         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Abdela  11 AHLY                 1:19.65         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Zouwae  11 SMOHA                1:14.55         X         
 -- Ahmed Shehab Ahmed  11 GEZIR                1:25.99         X         
 -- Karim Khaled Ahmed  11 SHAMS                1:12.01         X         
 -- Mostafa Talal Khal  11 AHLY                 1:12.66         X         
 -- Amr Hatem Mohamed   11 AHLY                 1:19.87         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 AHLY                 1:06.74         X         
 -- Yousef Alaa El Din  11 GEZIR                1:30.88         X         
 -- Adham Samir Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:14.22         X         
 -- Omar Mahmoud Houss  11 GEZIR                1:27.47         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel L  11 AHLY                 1:11.23         X         
 -- Yousef Abdel Khale  11 AHLY                 1:16.81         X         
 -- Zeiad Hesham Fouad  11 SHAMS                1:26.17         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Essam  11 SHAMS                1:08.53         X         
 -- Nader Houssny Abde  11 SHAMS                1:08.69         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:19.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Ahmed Galal   11 AHLY                 1:12.24         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Sayed   11 AHLY                 1:10.96         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed Zaki  11 AHLY                 1:17.25         X         
 -- Mohab Shrif Mohame  11 SHAMS                1:11.42         X         
 -- Ibrahim Samir Rady  11 AHLY                 1:10.80         X         
 -- Ahmed Ehab Zohdy    11 SPORT                1:27.59         X         
 -- Shady Tarik Ramsis  11 SPORT                1:18.32         X         
 -- Yehya Salah El Din  11 SPORT                1:22.85         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Amr A  11 SPORT                1:19.70         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Mahmo  11 SPORT                1:20.24         X         
 -- Yousef Hana Zakher  11 CHRI                 1:34.21         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 ETHAD                1:16.01         X         
 -- Khaled Houssein Al  11 WARD                 1:24.31         X         
 -- Omar Abdel Razek F  11 ETHAD                1:22.12         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Mohamed  11 ETHAD                1:16.91         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ashraf Abd  11 SMOHA                1:19.53         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Moham  11 SPORT                1:20.42         X         
 -- Seif Amr Al Kholy   11 SPORT                1:18.63         X         
 -- Yasen Mo'men Gheth  11 SPORT                1:15.31         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 SPORT                1:16.31         X         
 -- Said Wael Said      11 SPORT                1:15.57         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  11 SPORT                1:11.59         X         
 -- Ezz El Din Hazem I  11 SPORT                1:12.55         X         
 -- Malek Ayman Ahmed   11 SMOHA                1:29.84         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Moha  11 SPORT                1:14.19         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ib  11 MNSOR                1:19.59         X         
 -- Ans Sherif El Din   11 AHLY                 1:26.39         X         
 -- Ahmed Moataz Khale  11 AHLY                 1:11.11         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Samir  11 AHLY                 1:11.49         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Nad  11 AHLY                 1:25.09         X         
 -- Yaser Adel Yousef   11 AHLY                 1:30.03         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali Awad Ali  11 AHLY                 1:28.83         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                 1:34.95         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 AHLY                 1:18.48         X         
 -- Eyad Emad Taha      11 SMOHA                1:11.92         X         
 -- Omar Ezz l Din Moh  11 TANTA                1:20.06         X         
 -- Karim Abou Al Than  11 SMOHA                1:10.91         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Zaka  11 SMOHA                1:12.90         X         
 -- Seif Tarik Raslan   11 TANTA                1:14.85         X         
 -- Marwan Haytham Gei  11 TANTA                1:16.94         X         
 -- Mohamed Ramadan Ab  11 MNSOR                1:20.09         X         
 -- Seif Mohamed Khale  11 AHLY                 1:13.71         X         
 -- Yousef  Khaled Tha  11 MNSOR                1:18.18         X         
 -- Osama Ahmed Saad    11 AHLY                 1:17.68         X         
 -- Ezzat Mahmoud Abde  11 SHAMS                1:23.96         X         
 -- Galal Mohamed Kama  11 SHAMS                1:38.03         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 SHAMS                1:27.18         X         
 -- Ali Tamer Helmy     11 AHLY                 1:11.73         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Abd  11 AHLY                 1:12.18         X         
 -- Yousef Sanaa Abdel  11 NCITY                1:21.83         X         
 -- Hazem Essam Abdel   11 NCITY                1:27.37         X         
 -- Ahmed Khaled Samir  11 NCITY                1:21.01         X         
 -- Zeiad Ismail Helmy  11 SHAMS                1:19.88         X         
 -- Ismail  Kamal Awd   11 AHLY                 1:09.15         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHAMS                1:18.22         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Mahe  11 AHLY                 1:32.86         X         
 -- Abdalla Ahmed Mous  11 AHLY                 1:13.08         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 SHAMS                1:47.89         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 SHAMS                1:23.44         X         
 -- Mohamed Attef Yass  11 AHLY                 1:07.34         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                 1:18.96         X         
 -- Yosef Amr Yosef Ra  11 SHAMS                1:19.19         X         
 -- Zeiad Al Waled Ibr  11 AHLY                 1:24.03         X         
 -- Zeiad Ahmed Yakan   11 SHAMS                1:20.18         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali El Sayed  11 6 OCT                1:22.93         X         
 -- Hady Karim Mohamed  11 6 OCT                1:21.86         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik ElSa  11 6 OCT                1:15.67         X         
 -- Mahmoud Hesham Mah  11 6 OCT                1:55.34         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Farouk  11 6 OCT                1:20.67         X         
 -- Ibrahim Hesham Moh  11 ZMALK                1:31.27         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  11 SHOOT                1:17.76         X         
 -- Nour El Din Waled   11 ZMALK                1:21.64         X         
 -- Yousef Hesham Mahm  11 6 OCT                1:18.14         X         
 -- Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 SHOOT                1:16.23         X         
 -- Karim Gamal Ali Wa  11 NCITY                1:36.16         X         
 -- Tawfek AllaaTawfek  11 NCITY                1:39.08         X         
 -- Seif El Din Islam   11 NCITY                1:31.21         X         
 -- Mazen Wael  Ahmed   11 NCITY                1:27.26         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Sale  11 NCITY                1:44.18         X         
 -- Basem Mohamed Al N  11 6 OCT                1:24.53         X         
 -- Omar Osama Abdel H  11 6 OCT                1:23.08         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 6 OCT                1:30.36         X         
 -- Tareik Loway Abedl  11 NCITY                1:59.25         X         
 -- Abel Rahman Mahmou  11 6 OCT                1:24.02         X         
 -- Mostafa Hany Moham  11 SHAMS                1:19.07         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                 1:20.44         X         
 -- Ahmed Sherif Moham  11 SHAMS                1:13.46         X         
 -- Mohamed Shady Ahme  11 AHLY                 1:20.53         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Moham  11 AHLY                 1:17.21         X         
 -- Yosef Ashraf Moham  11 AHLY                 1:11.08         X         
 -- OmarTarik Abd ElAz  11 AHLY                 1:17.48         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                 1:19.09         X         
 -- Karim Refaat Gamei  11 SHAMS                1:16.40         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sheri  11 SHAMS                1:15.96         X         
 -- Seif El Din  Ayman  11 AHLY                 1:13.09         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:17.93         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Raouf   11 AHLY                 1:21.42         X         
 -- Amar Baher Bahy El  11 AHLY                 1:06.72         X         
 -- Yousef Essam El Di  11 AHLY                 1:17.61         X         
 -- Mohamed Essam Mosa  11 AHLY                 1:16.92         X         
 -- Ahmed Yaser Ahmed   11 AHLY                 1:14.36         X         
 -- Beiar Ashraf Moune  11 AHLY                 1:16.17         X         
 -- Ali Mahmoud Ali Ab  11 AHLY                 1:24.21         X         
 -- Mohamed Omar Labei  11 AHLY                 1:27.91         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 SHAMS                1:10.91         X         
 -- Omar Hesham Mohame  11 AHLY                 1:33.30         X         
 -- Mohab Badr El Din   11 AHLY                 1:18.93         X         
 -- Marwan Yaser Moham  11 SHAMS                1:18.97         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Shafeik  11 AHLY                 1:13.12         X         
 -- Yousef Houssam Fou  11 AHLY                 1:15.93         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Abd  11 AHLY                 1:08.02         X         
 -- Omar Emad Yousef    11 AHLY                 1:34.16         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman ElSay  11 AHLY                 1:20.99         X         
 -- Moustafa Ehab Ahme  11 SHAMS                1:10.81         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Hame  11 AHLY                 1:21.45         X         
 -- Mohamed Waled Moha  11 AHLY                 1:24.10         X         
 -- Abdel Fattah Ali M  11 AHLY                 1:13.40         X         
 -- Moustafa  Ashraf M  11 AHLY                 1:20.12         X         
 -- Omar Mamdouh Sdek   11 SHAMS                1:23.72         X         
 -- Ahmed Omar Labeb    11 AHLY                 1:22.76         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Ibr  11 AHLY                 1:18.40         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Abde  11 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed As  11 HELDO                    DQ                    
 
Event 235  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:36.11   478  
  2 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:40.45   456  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:44.13   439  
  4 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:46.17   430  
  5 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:48.85   418  
  6 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:49.11   417  
  7 El Mekaweloun  'A'                               NT    4:57.11   384  
  8 Al Etehad Alsakandary  'A'                       NT    4:58.23   380  
  9 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    5:05.02   355  
 10 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:06.51   350  
 11 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    5:07.18   347  
 12 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    5:08.57   343  
 13 Christian Youth  'A'                             NT    5:10.92   335  
 14 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:20.11   307  
 15 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    5:39.85   257  
 -- El Zohour  'A'                                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 236  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    4:26.09   383  
  2 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    4:29.48   368  
  3 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    4:29.78   367  
  4 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    4:37.43   338  
  5 6th  'A'                                         NT    4:38.64   333  
  5 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    4:38.64   333  
  7 Tanta Club  'A'                                  NT    4:43.77   315  
  8 El Rowad  'A'                                    NT    4:44.68   312  
  9 Cairo  'A'                                       NT    4:46.03   308  
 10 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    4:46.64   306  
 11 El Mekaweloun  'A'                               NT    4:52.06   289  
 12 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    4:52.57   288  
 13 Wady Degla  'A'                                  NT    4:54.76   281  
 14 Al Etehad Alsakandary  'A'                       NT    4:58.01   272  
 15 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    4:58.79   270  
 16 Nasr City  'A'                                   NT    4:59.25   269  
 17 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    5:02.81   260  
 18 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    5:08.86   245  
 19 Mansoura  'A'                                    NT    5:09.01   244  
 20 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    5:30.61   199  
 21 El Gezira  'A'                                   NT    5:37.19   188  
 -- Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 237  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandy Ayman Attef   11 GHABA                4:51.26    4:50.52   591  
  2 Aya Tarik Mohamed   11 SHAMS                4:54.00    5:03.70   518  
  3 Heba Ibrahim Sayed  11 ZMALK                4:55.00    5:09.59   489  
  4 Shada Mohamed Mahm  11 SHAMS                4:53.00    5:13.00   473  
  5 Salma Amthal Moham  11 6 OCT                4:55.00    5:14.32   467  
  6 Mariam Yasser Fath  11 SHAMS                4:57.00    5:14.74   465  
  7 Maha Yousry Ali Al  11 AHLY                 4:51.31    5:15.27   463  
  8 Meiar Khaled Moham  11 ZMALK                4:52.00    5:21.58   436  
  9 Alein Magdy Solima  11 GHABA                5:00.00    5:24.63   424  
  9 Zeina Amr Yaacoup   11 SPORT                5:14.00    5:24.63   424  
 11 Meran Hazem Mohame  11 M.ARB                4:56.00    5:25.03   422  
 12 Nadein Tamer Ibrah  11 SHOOT                5:20.00    5:27.54   413  
 13 Dannya Khaled Moha  11 GEZIR                5:10.00    5:29.64   405  
 14 Nouran  Khaled Kam  11 M.ARB                5:00.00    5:31.95   396  
 15 Mariam Mohamed Has  11 AHLY                 4:51.30    5:33.27   392  
 16 Habiba Hossam Omar  11 NCITY                4:51.32    5:34.01   389  
 17 Meiar Amr Nabil Ka  11 HELDO                5:10.00    5:38.93   372  
 18 Salma Allaa Abdel   11 ZMALK                5:20.00    5:42.73   360  
 19 Esteifany Ashraf H  11 GHABA                5:00.00    5:45.87   350  
 20 Haya Salah Mahmoud  11 AHLY                 5:10.00    5:46.16   350  
 21 Mariam Yaser Omar   11 CHRI                 5:49.00    5:46.69   348  
 22 Nour Mahmoud Abdel  11 SPORT                5:40.00    5:52.08   332  
 23 Hala Tamer Samy Sa  11 HELOP                5:35.00    5:52.93   330  
 24 Goulia Amir Wafeik  11 SPORT                5:23.00    5:54.07   327  
 25 Salam Ahmed Abdel   11 M.ARB                5:20.00    5:57.86   316  
 26 Menattalla Mohamed  11 SHOOT                5:22.00    6:00.04   311  
 27 Maya Mohamed Samir  11 SPORT                5:23.00    6:04.18   300  
 28 Nour Tarik Abdel A  11 SMOHA                5:50.00    6:04.81   299  
 29 Habiba Houssein Za  11 HELOP                5:35.00    6:07.09   293  
 30 Sara Hamemy         11 SMOHA                6:08.00    6:07.94   291  
 31 Habiba Wael Ramada  11 SMOHA                6:10.00    6:08.75   289  
 32 Caroul Sherif Hale  11 HELOP                5:45.00    6:29.98   244  
 -- Fagr Raafat Abdel   11 SHAMS                4:52.00   X5:21.04        
 -- Nourhan Ashraf Abd  11 AHLY                 4:58.00   X5:53.87        
 -- Sama Mohamed Ra'fa  11 AHLY                 4:51.30   X5:53.92        
 -- Nada Mahmoud Salah  11 SHAMS                5:10.00   X6:04.63        
 -- Nelly Yaser Ragab   11 SMOHA                6:13.00   X6:19.31        
 
Event 238  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seif Osama Ahmed F  11 AHLY                 4:48.38    4:52.78   425   20  
  2 Amar Baher Bahy El  11 AHLY                 4:48.41    4:55.04   415   17  
  3 Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 AHLY                 4:48.40    4:56.22   410   16  
  4 Yousef Sameh Azmy   11 ZMALK                4:55.00    4:57.36   405   15  
  5 Mohamed Ahmed Abde  11 SPORT                4:55.00    4:57.46   405   14  
  6 Marwan Mohamed Abo  11 6 OCT                4:48.45    5:04.34   378   13  
  7 Abdel Rahman Essam  11 SHAMS                4:48.50    5:05.28   375   12  
  8 Marwan Hassan Moha  11 GHABA                5:00.00    5:06.94   369   11  
  9 Moustafa Abdel Hak  11 SPORT                5:03.00    5:08.00   365    9  
 10 Omar Ahmed Abdel S  11 6 OCT                5:05.00    5:08.36   364    7  
 11 Youseif Ebrahim Ab  11 6 OCT                4:50.00    5:09.85   358    6  
 12 Nader Houssny Abde  11 SHAMS                4:49.00    5:10.47   356    5  
 13 Khaled Mohamed Ham  11 SMOHA                5:01.00    5:11.76   352    4  
 14 Ismail Mohamed Zah  11 SPORT                4:58.00    5:12.01   351    3  
 15 Karim Khaled Ahmed  11 SHAMS                4:55.00    5:13.24   347    2  
 16 Mohamed Abdou Moha  11 ROWAD                5:18.00    5:14.01   344    1  
 17 Yosef Mohssein Zei  11 M.ARB                5:00.00    5:17.92   332  
 18 Mazen Amr Mohamed   11 SHOOT                5:00.00    5:19.38   327  
 19 Mohamed Adel Ahmed  11 ZOHUR                5:00.00    5:22.66   317  
 20 Nour El Din Amin I  11 HELDO                4:50.00    5:23.98   313  
 21 Zeyad Ahmed Farouk  11 ETHAD                5:18.00    5:24.12   313  
 22 Mohamed Waled Al S  11 ZMALK                4:52.20    5:25.07   310  
 23 Mohamed Khaled Ali  11 GHABA                5:15.00    5:26.26   307  
 24 Moataz Mostafa Kam  11 HELDO                4:50.00    5:26.35   307  
 25 Aser Mazen Mohamed  11 NCITY                4:52.00    5:27.38   304  
 26 Khaled Mohamed Fat  11 GHABA                5:10.00    5:28.43   301  
 27 Boula Naser Aziz H  11 HELDO                5:00.00    5:28.49   301  
 28 Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHOOT                5:20.00    5:29.32   298  
 29 Shady Tamer Nabil   11 CAIRO                5:45.00    5:29.69   297  
 30 Omar Ashraf Ibrahi  11 TANTA                     NT    5:30.68   295  
 31 Omar Mowafak Moham  11 MAADI                5:15.00    5:32.68   290  
 32 Mahmoud Mohamed Ha  11 CAIRO                5:30.09    5:35.38   283  
 33 Mohamed Fatthy Eid  11 ROWAD                5:12.00    5:35.42   282  
 34 Islam Ayman Abdel   11 ZMALK                4:57.00    5:36.20   281  
 35 Mohamed Ehab        11 SMOHA                5:25.00    5:39.04   274  
 36 Abdel Rahman Yaser  11 TWFIK                4:50.10    5:40.19   271  
 37 Ahmed Hamed Abdel   11 SHOOT                5:13.00    5:41.73   267  
 38 Mohamed Waled Moha  11 TWFIK                4:56.70    5:42.94   264  
 39 Luoway Magdy Abdel  11 SMOHA                5:22.00    5:44.66   260  
 40 Ahmed Shehab Ahmed  11 GEZIR                5:52.00    5:56.90   234  
 41 Karim Tarik Ahmed   11 M.ARB                5:20.00    5:57.27   234  
 42 Mohamed Omar Moham  11 NCITY                4:53.00    5:59.69   229  
 43 Omar Magdy Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                5:30.00    6:02.09   225  
 44 Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZOHUR                5:40.00    6:09.11   212  
 45 Ragy Ehab Wagdy     11 HELOP                5:30.00    6:09.21   212  
 46 Houssein Abdel Fat  11 MAADI                5:30.20    6:16.25   200  
 47 Omar Ayman Abdel A  11 NCITY                4:56.00    6:16.83   199  
 48 Baher Mohamed Alaa  11 GEZIR                5:55.00    6:17.29   198  
 49 Ebrahim Hassan Kam  11 DEGLA                5:20.00    6:21.74   192  
 50 Ibrahim Ahmed Ibra  11 HELOP                5:45.00    6:26.52   185  
 51 Omar Osama Salah E  11 M.ARB                5:20.00    6:28.03   182  
 52 Adel Ahmed Akl      11 HELOP                5:35.00    6:30.16   179  
 -- Karim Tarek Ibrahi  11 AHLY                 4:48.38   X5:01.69        
 -- Mohamed Attef Yass  11 AHLY                 4:48.38   X5:03.58        
 -- Moustafa Ehab Ahme  11 SHAMS                4:56.00   X5:23.60        
 -- Mohab Shrif Mohame  11 SHAMS                4:59.00   X5:28.80        
 -- Ezz El Din Hazem I  11 SPORT                5:20.00   X5:31.64        
 -- Marwan Yaser Houss  11 HELDO                5:02.00   X5:36.41        
 -- Mohamed Gaser Abde  11 SPORT                5:23.00   X5:36.45        
 -- Mahmoud Ashraf Abd  11 SMOHA                5:23.00   X5:45.18        
 -- Marwan Tarik Abdel  11 SHOOT                5:25.00   X5:47.05        
 -- Yousef Sherif Kama  11 GHABA                5:20.00   X5:47.27        
 -- Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 SHOOT                5:00.00   X5:47.60        
 -- Eyad Emad Taha      11 SMOHA                5:25.00   X5:47.63        
 -- Ahmed Tamer Fareid  11 ZMALK                4:59.00   X5:47.66        
 -- Abdel Rahman Ihab   11 SHOOT                5:15.00   X5:49.73        
 -- Ali Amr Saad Moham  11 AHLY                 4:49.00   X5:49.82        
 -- Seifalla Mahmoud A  11 SPORT                5:40.00   X5:51.58        
 -- Mohamed Tarik Moha  11 SPORT                5:20.00   X5:54.73        
 -- Hazem Waseim Tawfe  11 SPORT                5:20.00   X6:00.98        
 -- Yousef Safy El Din  11 GHABA                5:15.00   X6:04.39        
 -- Yousef Mohamed Al   11 ZOHUR                5:30.00   X6:09.32        
 -- Ismail Hassan Isma  11 HELOP                5:38.00   X6:41.84        
 
Event 239  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mariam Rashed Abde  11 AHLY                   32.90      31.23   549  
  2 Habiba Yaser Houss  11 SPORT                  33.32      32.05   508  
  3 Farah Ahmed Khaled  11 SHAMS                  34.46      33.29   453  
  4 Ro'a Loway Farouk   11 MAADI                  33.78      33.48   445  
  5 Ingy Mohamed Abou   11 ETHAD                  34.81      34.43   410  
  6 Naden Khaled Adly   11 ETHAD                  35.16      34.60   404  
  7 Salma Ayman Ahmed   11 AHLY                   35.10      34.91   393  
  8 Dina Khaled Al Gaw  11 SPORT                  35.39      35.20   383  
B - Final
  9 Shada Mohamed Mahm  11 SHAMS                  35.42      34.58   404  
 10 Sandy Ayman Attef   11 GHABA                  36.03      34.90   393  
 11 Zeina Amr Yaacoup   11 SPORT                  35.80      35.34   379  
 12 Alein Magdy Solima  11 GHABA                  35.62      35.49   374  
 13 Layla Ali Mohamed   11 HELOP                  35.82      35.50   374  
 14 Hanya Waled Samir   11 SMOHA                  36.17      36.11   355  
 15 Meiar Khaled Moham  11 ZMALK                  36.25      36.68   339  
 16 Nourhan Ashraf Moh  11 6 OCT                  36.18      37.53   316  
Preliminaries
 17 Yara Ahmed A.Rahma  11 ZMALK                  36.65                   
 18 Aseil Magd El Saye  11 AHLY                   36.68                   
 19 Hala Tamer Samy Sa  11 HELOP                  36.75                   
 20 Fagr Raafat Abdel   11 SHAMS                  37.14                   
 21 Haya Mohamed Al Sa  11 HELOP                  37.49                   
 22 Basant Tarik Fouad  11 CHRI                   37.62                   
 23 Nouran  Khaled Kam  11 M.ARB                  37.75                   
 24 Nour Wahed Abdel S  11 GEZIR                  38.07                   
 25 Breslcal Ragy Bahi  11 SMOHA                  38.41                   
 26 Nouran Ahmed Hamdy  11 CAIRO                  38.42                   
 27 Assmaa Al Sayed Ab  11 ABANK                  38.56                   
 28 Haidy Hesham Ahmed  11 POLIC                  38.63                   
 29 Radwa Salah Abdel   11 SMOHA                  38.66                   
 30 Alyaa Tarik Abdel   11 CHRI                   38.70                   
 31 Habiba Hesham Moha  11 6 OCT                  38.76                   
 32 Allia Ali Ismail A  11 CHRI                   38.91                   
 33 Layla Hazem El Say  11 ZOHUR                  39.14                   
 34 Nadein Tamer Ibrah  11 SHOOT                  39.41                   
 35 Haeidy Ayman Mahro  11 SHOOT                  39.61                   
 36 Geilan Serag El Di  11 ZMALK                  39.79                   
 37 Lara Amgad Emad El  11 ZOHUR                  39.99                   
 38 Menattalla Mohamed  11 SHOOT                  40.34                   
 39 Fareida Mohamed Ra  11 NCITY                  40.57                   
 40 Ingy Mohamed Ibrah  11 HELDO                  40.86                   
 41 Souhila Ahmed Kama  11 GHABA                  41.23                   
 42 Soundous Sameh Abd  11 HELDO                  41.81                   
 43 Nada Osama Awad Ab  11 BNK.G                  42.06                   
 44 Shahd  Assem  Ahme  11 NCITY                  43.34                   
 45 Salam Ahmed Abdel   11 M.ARB                  43.37                   
 46 Rahma Al Sayed Moh  11 MNSOR                  43.96                   
 47 Nada Tamer Abdel H  11 CAIRO                  44.30                   
 48 Layla Mohamed Mahm  11 DEGLA                  44.31                   
 49 Salam Mogeib Salah  11 TALBE                  44.43                   
 50 Reiam Mohamed Saad  11 TALBE                  45.21                   
 51 Touca Hossam El Di  11 MAADI                  45.30                   
 52 Mareiz Gourg Aziz   11 WARD                   46.25                   
 53 Karein Sherif Fekr  11 HELDO                  46.52                   
 54 Nada Awny Mahmoud   11 MNSOR                  52.83                   
 55 Rana  Refaat Ahmed  11 M.ARB                  52.90                   
 56 Sheiren Osama Ali   11 ZOHUR                  59.06                   
 -- Salam Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                  41.08         X         
 -- Gouseian Ashraf Ed  11 SHOOT                  41.44         X         
 -- Fareida Ahmed Sher  11 HELOP                  50.08         X         
 -- Souhaila Ayman Abd  11 HELOP                  52.76         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Ghane  11 SHOOT                  45.90         X         
 -- Dalya Ashraf Abass  11 SHOOT                  47.95         X         
 -- Kanzy Khaled Hassa  11 HELOP                  41.95         X         
 -- Sarah Said El Emam  11 SPORT                  39.80         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                   49.16         X         
 -- Haidy Mohamed Hass  11 AHLY                   41.91         X         
 -- Sherein Adel Moham  11 AHLY                   42.10         X         
 -- Haya Ahmed Abas He  11 AHLY                   40.88         X         
 -- Farah Ehab Abdel N  11 AHLY                   42.24         X         
 -- Fareida Amr Ali Mo  11 AHLY                   42.31         X         
 -- May Waled Mohamed   11 AHLY                   39.86         X         
 -- Salam Amr Alaa El   11 AHLY                   42.86         X         
 -- Sama Ahmed Ali Ame  11 AHLY                   39.90         X         
 -- Nada Nader Mohamed  11 AHLY                   36.99         X         
 -- Salma Hazem Ibrahi  11 SHAMS                  41.47         X         
 -- Basma Medhat Moham  11 SHAMS                  45.50         X         
 -- Karoul Nashat Same  11 SHAMS                  41.28         X         
 -- Yara Mohamed Mosta  11 M.ARB                  53.66         X         
 -- Dalya Tarik Helmy   11 GHABA                  41.74         X         
 -- Amera Bahaa Mohame  11 ZMALK                  44.42         X         
 -- Mariam Yasser Fath  11 SHAMS                  39.39         X         
 -- Aya Ahmed Mowad Ib  11 SHAMS                  39.52         X         
 -- Rana Mohamed Mahmo  11 AHLY                   42.07         X         
 -- Sammr Houssin Abde  11 SHAMS                  43.71         X         
 -- Maya Mohamed Hesha  11 GEZIR                    DQ                    
 
Event 240  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karim Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                  31.79      31.38   409  
  2 Karim Abou Al Than  11 SMOHA                  32.75      31.69   397  
  3 Ali Amr Saad Moham  11 AHLY                   32.84      31.85   392  
  4 Yousef Hesham Adel  11 AHLY                   32.83      32.14   381  
  5 Amr Amin Shawky Ad  11 SHAMS                  33.42      32.50   368  
  6 Khaled Magdy Abdal  11 6 OCT                  33.00      32.52   368  
  7 Ahmed Abdel Hamed   11 CAIRO                  33.31      32.68   362  
  8 Basel Mohamed Fawz  11 AHLY                   33.44      32.97   353  
B - Final
  9 Adham Khaled Zakar  11 ZMALK                  33.61      32.65   363  
 10 Marwan Mohamed Abo  11 6 OCT                  33.58      33.26   344  
 11 Hazem Ashraf Ragab  11 SPORT                  33.65      33.55   335  
 12 Mohamed Kamal Nafe  11 SPORT                  34.36      33.76   329  
 13 Ahmed Deiaa Fawzy   11 CAIRO                  34.12      33.98   322  
 14 Zeiad Sophy Mohame  11 GHABA                  33.88      34.06   320  
 15 Abdel Rahman Essam  11 SHAMS                  33.91      34.16   317  
 14 Ahmed Mohamed Ibra  11 M.ARB                  34.10                   
Preliminaries
 17 Seif Adel Mansour   11 SMOHA                  34.74                   
 18 Eyad Emad Taha      11 SMOHA                  34.85                   
 19 Yousef Sameh Azmy   11 ZMALK                  35.07                   
 20 Marwan Hassan Moha  11 GHABA                  35.36                   
 21 Aser Mazen Mohamed  11 NCITY                  35.39                   
 22 Yosef Mohssein Zei  11 M.ARB                  35.46                   
 23 Beshara Senout Ane  11 CHRI                   35.48                   
 24 Yousef Mohamed Yas  11 6 OCT                  35.51                   
 25 Mohamed Hesham Abd  11 SHOOT                  35.65                   
 26 Mohamed Ahmed Al E  11 TANTA                  35.73                   
 27 Islam Essam El Say  11 CAIRO                  35.78                   
 28 Omar Tarik Zaki Ta  11 M.ARB                  35.93                   
 29 Al Houssein Ali Mo  11 MAADI                  35.94                   
 30 Mohamed Hany Moham  11 SPORT                  36.06                   
 31 Karim Ehab  Al Gae  11 GHABA                  36.21                   
 32 Yousef Mohamed Man  11 SHOOT                  36.25                   
 33 Nour El Din Amin I  11 HELDO                  36.50                   
 34 Nadem Nasr Fawzi    11 TANTA                  36.53                   
 35 Mazen Samer Wagdy   11 NCITY                  36.62                   
 36 Ahmed Mohamed Zaki  11 TWFIK                  36.75                   
 37 Fouad Mahmoud Foua  11 SHOOT                  36.84                   
 38 Ali El Din Sherif   11 DEGLA                  37.01                   
 39 Karim Khaled Eskan  11 HELOP                  37.12                   
 40 Boula Naser Aziz H  11 HELDO                  37.18                   
 41 Zeyad Waled Mohame  11 MNSOR                  37.19                   
 42 Seif El Din Salah   11 CHRI                   37.26                   
 43 Tarik Omar Atteia   11 POLIC                  37.34                   
 44 Omar Ayman Abdel A  11 NCITY                  37.46                   
 45 Yosef El Moataz Be  11 MAADI                  37.65                   
 46 Ahmed Sameh Abdel   11 ZMALK                  37.80                   
 47 Ahmed Gamal Hamed   11 MHALA                  37.94                   
 48 Ahmed Abdel Lattef  11 ABANK                  38.68                   
 48 Karim Emad Fayez M  11 HELOP                  38.68                   
 50 Marwan Tamer Salam  11 TALBE                  38.71                   
 51 Galal Amr Galal Mo  11 ROWAD                  38.78                   
 52 Omar Tamer Magdy    11 TANTA                  39.30                   
 53 Hazem Mohamed Abde  11 HLWAN                  39.47                   
 54 Mohamed Ahmed Gabe  11 HELDO                  39.48                   
 55 Adel Ahmed Akl      11 HELOP                  39.50                   
 56 Ashraf Mohamed Ali  11 SUEZ                   40.02                   
 57 Omar Magdy Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                  40.03                   
 58 Louay Mohamed Afif  11 DEGLA                  40.61                   
 59 Ahmed Tarik Rateb   11 TALBE                  40.72                   
 60 Yousef Ashraf Raga  11 ZOHUR                  40.86                   
 61 Zeiad Hassan Moham  11 TALBE                  41.01                   
 62 Ahmed Hesham Hany   11 SUEZ                   41.15                   
 63 Yousef Hamed Moham  11 MAADI                  41.16                   
 64 Hassan Ahmed Abou   11 ROWAD                  41.58                   
 65 Youseif Wahed Abde  11 DEGLA                  41.99                   
 66 Seif Abdel Naser E  11 ROWAD                  42.66                   
 67 Khaled Houssein Al  11 WARD                   43.06                   
 68 Yousef Sherif Moha  11 ZOHUR                  44.08                   
 69 Ahmed Hany Mohamed  11 WARD                   44.90                   
 70 Abdel Rahman Sayed  11 HLWAN                  45.47                   
 71 Mohamed Amr Moahme  11 TWFIK                  46.08                   
 72 Mark Osama Mamlouk  11 TWFIK                  47.75                   
 73 Yousief Amr Mohame  11 GEZIR                  51.86                   
 -- Yehya Abel Azeim S  11 ZMALK                  51.20         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Nase  11 ZMALK                  39.69         X         
 -- Khaled Saad Mohame  11 ZMALK                  48.00         X         
 -- Karim Tarik Abdel   11 ZMALK                  39.16         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel A  11 ZMALK                  49.75         X         
 -- Yousef Ehab Ali Ra  11 ZMALK                  39.22         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 ZMALK                  45.59         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Mahmo  11 M.ARB                  38.10         X         
 -- Yousef Medhat Moha  11 6 OCT                  42.51         X         
 -- Mohamed Ibrahim Mo  11 SHOOT                  39.70         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mahran    11 SHOOT                  45.56         X         
 -- Aly Yaser Atteia    11 DEGLA                  42.88         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Rahman  11 TALBE                  44.31         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Mostafa  11 GHABA                  38.26         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ha  11 CAIRO                  38.34         X         
 -- Hesham Hossam El D  11 HELDO                  56.29         X         
 -- Yousef Hany Refaia  11 HELDO                  42.67         X         
 -- Yosef Yehya Zakari  11 HELDO                  40.35         X         
 -- Ahmed Hesham Al Ze  11 HELOP                  43.46         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohy E  11 HELOP                  50.14         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Faw  11 HELOP                  42.34         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  11 HELOP                  40.42         X         
 -- Seif El Din  Adel   11 GHABA                  38.62         X         
 -- Yousef Sherif Fatt  11 GHABA                  46.13         X         
 -- Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 GHABA                  39.85         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Raou  11 ZOHUR                  46.48         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Kelany   11 SHOOT                  38.98         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Yehya A  11 MAADI                  50.26         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Hamed  11 ZOHUR                  46.84         X         
 -- Seif Waled Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                  44.93         X         
 -- Ahmed Hazem Abdel   11 SHOOT                  37.44         X         
 -- Marwan Tarik Abdel  11 SHOOT                  41.75         X         
 -- Adham Ashraf Moham  11 HELDO                  45.19         X         
 -- Zeyad Mostafa Wage  11 GHABA                  39.17         X         
 -- Nour El Din Sammer  11 HELDO                  45.23         X         
 -- Shady Mohamed Foua  11 HELDO                  41.15         X         
 -- Magdy Medhat Moham  11 GHABA                  44.85         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Gab  11 SHOOT                  41.71         X         
 -- Yousef Safy El Din  11 GHABA                  40.73         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Mohame  11 AHLY                   40.62         X         
 -- Ahmed Ahmed Galal   11 AHLY                   36.53         X         
 -- Ahmed Tarik Shafik  11 AHLY                   35.45         X         
 -- Mostafa Talal Khal  11 AHLY                   35.22         X         
 -- Amr Hatem Mohamed   11 AHLY                   43.23         X         
 -- Moustafa Ashraf Zo  11 AHLY                   36.81         X         
 -- Luoway Magdy Abdel  11 SMOHA                  37.37         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab        11 SMOHA                  38.66         X         
 -- Seif Osama Ahmed F  11 AHLY                   34.01         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 AHLY                   36.18         X         
 -- Mohamed Tamer Moha  11 SHAMS                  36.88         X         
 -- Adham Ayman Ibrahi  11 AHLY                   36.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Raouf   11 AHLY                   41.68         X         
 -- Ali Mahmoud Ali Ab  11 AHLY                   39.89         X         
 -- Beiar Ashraf Moune  11 AHLY                   40.51         X         
 -- Mohamed Akram Saye  11 AHLY                   35.04         X         
 -- Yousef Abdel Khale  11 AHLY                   35.74         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Abdel L  11 AHLY                   34.69         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                   38.55         X         
 -- Adham Samir Mohame  11 AHLY                   35.50         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Mahmo  11 SPORT                  41.34         X         
 -- Omar Ezz l Din Moh  11 TANTA                  39.67         X         
 -- Abdalla Hazem Mans  11 SPORT                  45.99         X         
 -- Osama Ahmed Saad    11 AHLY                   37.44         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Zaka  11 SMOHA                  35.68         X         
 -- Yasen Mo'men Gheth  11 SPORT                  37.16         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 SPORT                  39.34         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik Moha  11 SPORT                  36.26         X         
 -- Ezz El Din Hazem I  11 SPORT                  37.08         X         
 -- Yehya Housam Al Ka  11 SPORT                  41.69         X         
 -- Yaser Adel Yousef   11 AHLY                   50.10         X         
 -- Moataz Bella Khale  11 SMOHA                  35.53         X         
 -- Omar Taha Mohamed   11 SMOHA                  35.67         X         
 -- Omar Magdy Farid    11 AHLY                   48.98         X         
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Foua  11 SMOHA                  38.62         X         
 -- Moustafa Hossam Sh  11 AHLY                   41.89         X         
 -- Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 AHLY                   36.07         X         
 -- Ahmed Ashraf Samir  11 AHLY                   37.93         X         
 -- Seif Mohamed Khale  11 AHLY                   36.37         X         
 -- Ali Tamer Helmy     11 AHLY                   37.85         X         
 -- Ezzat Mahmoud Abde  11 SHAMS                  42.80         X         
 -- Yosef Amr Yosef Ra  11 SHAMS                  43.98         X         
 -- Yousef Sanaa Abdel  11 NCITY                  41.27         X         
 -- Zeiad Ismail Helmy  11 SHAMS                  40.23         X         
 -- Ahmed Essam El Din  11 SHAMS                  44.20         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Ali S  11 SHAMS                  44.88         X         
 -- Omar Kamal Mohssei  11 AHLY                   50.87         X         
 -- Mohamed Attef Yass  11 AHLY                   35.33         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  11 SHAMS                  38.05         X         
 -- Ahmed  Mohamed Hou  11 6 OCT                  37.87         X         
 -- Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 SHOOT                  39.28         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik ElSa  11 6 OCT                  40.54         X         
 -- Nour El Din Waled   11 ZMALK                  40.77         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Moh  11 SHOOT                  38.43         X         
 -- Abel Rahman Mahmou  11 6 OCT                  40.31         X         
 -- Marwan Hesham Isma  11 6 OCT                  42.85         X         
 -- Karim Gamal Ali Wa  11 NCITY                  46.36         X         
 -- Omar Osama Abdel H  11 6 OCT                  47.43         X         
 -- Abdalla El Amir Ha  11 6 OCT                  35.62         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Sheri  11 SHAMS                  39.78         X         
 -- Yosef Ashraf Moham  11 AHLY                   35.11         X         
 -- Karim Refaat Gamei  11 SHAMS                  38.19         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hossa  11 AHLY                   38.54         X         
 -- Amr Osama Ibrahim   11 AHLY                   38.23         X         
 -- Mohamed Shady Ahme  11 AHLY                   40.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Ehab Moham  11 AHLY                   39.82         X         
 -- Mohamed Essam Mosa  11 AHLY                   34.94         X         
 -- Seif El Din Ashraf  11 SHAMS                  38.45         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Khale  11 AHLY                   42.19         X         
 -- Mohab Badr El Din   11 AHLY                   40.32         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Ibr  11 AHLY                   46.28         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman ElSay  11 AHLY                   44.94         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Ahmed   11 SHAMS                  36.17         X         
 -- Amer Mohamed Naaei  11 AHLY                   37.21         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam El D  11 AHLY                   49.55         X         
 -- Moustafa Ehab Ahme  11 SHAMS                  36.49         X         
 -- Osama Salah El Din  11 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 -- Seif El Din Mohame  11 SUEZ                     DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abde  11 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 
Event 241  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roudaina Osama Moh  11 M.ARB                3:13.02    3:00.57   491  
  2 Nada Ahmed Samir A  11 SPORT                3:08.02    3:00.98   488  
  3 Zeina Mohamed Shoh  11 AHLY                 3:03.26    3:01.06   487  
  4 Habiba Amr Al Khou  11 SPORT                3:15.39    3:12.44   406  
  5 Meiar Ayman Mostaf  11 AHLY                 3:17.61    3:16.19   383  
  6 Nadein Magdy Noama  11 CHRI                 3:19.19    3:17.37   376  
 -- Yara Ahmed A.Rahma  11 ZMALK                3:18.50         DQ        
 -- Aytein Ismail Moha  11 6 OCT                3:03.79         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Aya Tarik Mohamed   11 SHAMS                3:19.31    3:16.82   379  
 10 Hagar Ashraf Ali    11 6 OCT                3:20.66    3:19.27   365  
 11 Nadein Ayman Moham  11 SHOOT                3:19.60    3:20.85   357  
 12 May Samy Mohamed A  11 MAADI                3:22.42    3:20.94   356  
 13 Darein Sameh Ahmed  11 AHLY                 3:21.19    3:21.17   355  
 14 Habiba Mostafa Al   11 SHAMS                3:23.33    3:22.08   350  
 15 Yassmin Amr Ali     11 6 OCT                3:20.79    3:26.58   328  
 16 Fattma El Zahraa H  11 FARAG                3:24.97    3:28.35   320  
Preliminaries
 17 Roula Ashraf Hassa  11 HELDO                3:25.30                   
 18 Mariam Ahmed Samir  11 TWFIK                3:26.34                   
 19 Nansy Samir Faheim  11 MNSOR                3:26.67                   
 20 Farida Yaser Gouda  11 SMOHA                3:27.35                   
 21 Salam Ahmed Abdel   11 M.ARB                3:27.49                   
 22 Habiba Ibrahim She  11 GHABA                3:27.76                   
 23 Malak Mohamed Nabi  11 HELOP                3:28.01                   
 24 Doaa Ahmed Nabil I  11 TALBE                3:28.54                   
 25 Geilan Serag El Di  11 ZMALK                3:28.57                   
 26 Hagar Hatem Abdel   11 MAADI                3:28.58                   
 27 Haynza Hassan Moha  11 ETHAD                3:28.63                   
 28 Rodaina Mohamed Al  11 CHRI                 3:28.78                   
 29 Fareida Mohamed Fe  11 MAADI                3:29.19                   
 30 Rawan Khaled Saad   11 SHAMS                3:29.87                   
 31 Nansy Ahmed Kouran  11 ZOHUR                3:29.93                   
 32 Dalya Ali Hassan M  11 M.ARB                3:31.76                   
 33 Shahd  Assem  Ahme  11 NCITY                3:32.24                   
 34 Noha Mohamed Kamel  11 SPORT                3:32.34                   
 35 Hagar Nader Mohame  11 FARAG                3:33.43                   
 36 Ya'ouna Adel Azzmy  11 ZOHUR                3:34.77                   
 37 Soundous Sameh Abd  11 HELDO                3:34.86                   
 38 Rawan Hossam El Di  11 CHRI                 3:34.96                   
 39 Hoda Ashraf Ahmed   11 SMOHA                3:35.07                   
 40 Habiba Houssein Za  11 HELOP                3:37.35                   
 41 Dalya Ashraf Abass  11 SHOOT                3:37.87                   
 42 Mariam Osama Farou  11 HELDO                3:38.01                   
 43 Menatalla Moataz A  11 SHOOT                3:38.48                   
 44 Dina Tarik Allam    11 SMOHA                3:38.73                   
 45 Meiar Ahmed Mohame  11 ETHAD                3:39.16                   
 46 Hana Ehab Mohamed   11 ZOHUR                3:40.66                   
 47 Hana Hesham Salama  11 ETHAD                3:41.15                   
 48 Lela Hesham Samy M  11 HELOP                3:45.19                   
 49 Meiar Mohamed Bauo  11 BNK.G                3:45.55                   
 50 Mariam Mohamed Ali  11 TWFIK                3:46.93                   
 51 Donia Mohamed Osma  11 TALBE                3:51.07                   
 52 Manal Zaki Tawfeik  11 ZMALK                3:52.72                   
 53 Sawsan Mohamed Al   11 ROWAD                3:53.59                   
 54 Rahma Adel Ali Moh  11 TALBE                4:03.61                   
 -- Yara El Sayed Abde  11 SMOHA                3:53.03         X         
 -- Rowan Hesham Abdel  11 ZOHUR                4:14.02         X         
 -- Meirna Shehab Ahme  11 ZOHUR                3:57.86         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SPORT                3:38.06         X         
 -- Ameira Khaled Abde  11 SHOOT                3:43.27         X         
 -- Bardeis Haytham Al  11 SPORT                3:47.24         X         
 -- Sara Mohamed Ibrah  11 SMOHA                3:51.26         X         
 -- Sama Hamed Mohamed  11 ZOHUR                4:01.01         X         
 -- Nouran Osama Moham  11 CHRI                 3:39.01         X         
 -- Louran Sameh Labei  11 AHLY                 3:47.43         X         
 -- Mariam Tarik Essam  11 SHAMS                3:31.78         X         
 -- Shahd Amr Mohamed   11 AHLY                 3:26.97         X         
 -- Haeidy Amr Abdel H  11 AHLY                 3:56.02         X         
 -- Menatalla Mamdouh   11 AHLY                 3:35.90         X         
 -- Loubna Ali Sophy A  11 SHAMS                3:43.45         X         
 -- Habiba Ahmed Moham  11 AHLY                 3:44.26         X         
 -- Haidy Essam Hegazy  11 AHLY                 3:45.82         X         
 -- Mariam Essam  Ahme  11 AHLY                 3:34.64         X         
 -- Layla Ahmed Mohame  11 AHLY                 3:32.29         X         
 -- Rana Mohamed Mahmo  11 AHLY                 3:38.54         X         
 -- Low'a Al Moatasem   11 AHLY                 3:39.62         X         
 -- Saga Khaled Mohame  11 AHLY                 4:24.22         X         
 -- Meirehan Mahmoud S  11 AHLY                 3:31.55         X         
 -- Dina Ayman Moahmed  11 6 OCT                3:23.75         X         
 -- Gouleiana Sameh La  11 AHLY                 3:49.00         X         
 -- Nada Mahmoud Salah  11 SHAMS                3:30.73         X         
 -- Sarah Medhat Moham  11 AHLY                 3:33.80         X         
 -- Haya Ahmed Abas He  11 AHLY                 3:35.69         X         
 -- Roudania Wael Zaki  11 M.ARB                3:31.84         X         
 -- Salam Amr Alaa El   11 AHLY                 3:38.27         X         
 -- Nada Allaa El Din   11 AHLY                 3:46.72         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Abd  11 SHAMS                3:41.02         X         
 -- Basma Medhat Moham  11 SHAMS                3:34.96         X         
 -- May Waled Mohamed   11 AHLY                 3:30.74         X         
 -- Manar Ahmed Wahed   11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Alaa Said  Abas Mo  11 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Dalya Tarik Helmy   11 GHABA                    DQ                    
 
Event 242  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohanad Deiaa El D  11 6 OCT                2:57.00    2:53.02   415  
  2 Amr Khaled Magdy M  11 AHLY                 3:04.56    3:00.18   367  
  3 Karim Magdy Mahmou  11 SPORT                3:03.56    3:01.66   358  
  4 Morad Sherif Ahmed  11 AHLY                 3:06.74    3:02.37   354  
  5 Moaaz Mohamed Abde  11 ETHAD                3:03.34    3:02.77   352  
  6 Mostafa Hatem Atei  11 CAIRO                3:04.13    3:03.16   350  
  7 Mohanad Tarik       11 SMOHA                3:05.86    3:06.15   333  
  8 Ahmed Moataz Khale  11 AHLY                 3:08.31    3:06.63   331  
B - Final
  9 Adham Abd El Naby   11 SHAMS                3:08.50    3:08.38   321  
 10 Omar Emad El Din S  11 MAADI                3:08.82    3:10.18   312  
 11 Mostafa Hesham Abd  11 SHAMS                3:14.09    3:11.11   308  
 12 Ali Emad Hamouda    11 HELOP                3:13.69    3:12.29   302  
 13 Mohamed Moataz Abd  11 M.ARB                3:13.77    3:12.92   299  
 14 Mahmoud Farghaly A  11 ZMALK                3:11.82    3:13.20   298  
 15 Shehab Ahmed Abdel  11 SMOHA                3:13.18    3:13.40   297  
 16 Mohamed Tamer Moha  11 SHAMS                3:14.31    3:16.49   283  
Preliminaries
 17 Al Hassan Abou Bak  11 SMOHA                3:16.25                   
 18 Mazen Hossam El Di  11 SHOOT                3:16.57                   
 19 Islam Ayman Abdel   11 ZMALK                3:17.33                   
 20 Karm Osama Heba     11 TANTA                3:17.51                   
 21 Hassan Tarik Moahm  11 SHOOT                3:18.51                   
 22 Ibrahim Mohamed Yo  11 ZMALK                3:18.80                   
 23 Mohamed Ashraf Al   11 6 OCT                3:19.12                   
 24 Omar Ahmed Kelany   11 SHOOT                3:19.51                   
 25 Omar Tamer Magdy    11 TANTA                3:19.70                   
 26 Yousef Hesham Moha  11 SPORT                3:19.81                   
 27 Yousef  Khaled Tha  11 MNSOR                3:21.49                   
 28 Mohamed Nasr El Di  11 TALBE                3:21.75                   
 29 Omar Houssein Zahy  11 CAIRO                3:22.26                   
 30 Omar Ashraf Sayed   11 ZOHUR                3:23.12                   
 31 Akrm Ahmed Mhamed   11 MNSOR                3:23.95                   
 32 Seif Amr Al Kholy   11 SPORT                3:24.79                   
 33 Zeiad Ahmed Mohame  11 ABANK                3:25.09                   
 34 Ali Allaa El Din M  11 ROWAD                3:25.51                   
 35 Omar Abdel Razek F  11 ETHAD                3:25.59                   
 36 Mohamed Fatthy Eid  11 ROWAD                3:26.09                   
 37 Yousef Ahmed Zaki   11 6 OCT                3:26.29                   
 38 Mohamed Ahmed Sala  11 ZOHUR                3:26.34                   
 39 Seif El Din Mousta  11 GHABA                3:26.54                   
 40 Ahmed Samy Sayed S  11 M.ARB                3:27.40                   
 41 Hamed Ahmed Hamed   11 TWFIK                3:29.60                   
 42 Omar Moataz Farouk  11 NCITY                3:29.91                   
 43 Yehya Mohamed Base  11 HELOP                3:31.80                   
 44 Omar Osama Saad El  11 ROWAD                3:32.19                   
 45 Seif El Din Mohame  11 HELOP                3:32.79                   
 46 Mohamed Khaled Moh  11 GHABA                3:33.74                   
 47 Omar Abou Bakr Moh  11 HELDO                3:33.85                   
 48 Abdalla Adel Kamel  11 HELDO                3:34.05                   
 49 Karim Ahmed Kamal   11 TANTA                3:34.69                   
 50 Deved  Ashraf Anes  11 MAADI                3:34.93                   
 51 Seif El Din Essam   11 HELDO                3:35.12                   
 52 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  11 ETHAD                3:37.46                   
 53 Mohamed Ashraf Mah  11 HLWAN                3:39.25                   
 54 Omar Emad El Din Z  11 TWFIK                3:39.30                   
 55 Ali Sayed Ali Moha  11 TALBE                3:39.99                   
 56 Adham Mostafa Abde  11 M.ARB                3:40.11                   
 57 Ahmed Khaled Samir  11 NCITY                3:41.27                   
 58 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  11 DEGLA                3:42.14                   
 59 Ahemd Mohamed Gela  11 BNK.G                3:43.78                   
 60 Yousef Osama Moham  11 TALBE                3:44.98                   
 61 Marwan Amin Mohame  11 ZOHUR                3:54.58                   
 62 Tawfek AllaaTawfek  11 NCITY                4:30.94                   
 -- Mohamed Mazhar Tal  11 SHOOT                3:28.21         X         
 -- Anas Khaled Mohame  11 ZOHUR                4:17.11         X         
 -- Shady Tarik Ramsis  11 SPORT                3:37.23         X         
 -- Abdalla Houssam Ta  11 HELOP                3:35.70         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yehya  11 SPORT                3:26.61         X         
 -- Ahmed Ehab Zohdy    11 SPORT                3:49.15         X         
 -- Yousef Khaled Moha  11 SHOOT                3:33.44         X         
 -- Houssein Mohamed M  11 HELOP                3:41.96         X         
 -- Ali Maged Mohamed   11 SHOOT                4:12.41         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Mahmo  11 SPORT                3:38.92         X         
 -- Karim Osama Mohame  11 SHOOT                3:28.80         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 HELDO                3:38.49         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Saa  11 HELDO                3:38.28         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Amr A  11 SPORT                3:33.41         X         
 -- Samy Ahmed Samy So  11 HELOP                3:40.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Gad Ahmed     11 TALBE                3:53.83         X         
 -- Yousef Hassan Abde  11 SHOOT                3:45.43         X         
 -- Ahmed Adel Mohamed  11 AHLY                 3:09.24         X         
 -- Mohanad Tarek Shaa  11 AHLY                 3:13.42         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Abdel   11 SHAMS                3:26.97         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed Zaki  11 AHLY                 3:28.24         X         
 -- Yousef Hazem Youse  11 AHLY                 3:11.17         X         
 -- Yassin Ahmed Amin   11 AHLY                 3:40.24         X         
 -- Ahmed Yaser Ahmed   11 AHLY                 3:34.30         X         
 -- OmarTarik Abd ElAz  11 AHLY                 3:22.56         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Cou  11 AHLY                 3:12.58         X         
 -- Belal Hesham Moham  11 AHLY                 3:14.67         X         
 -- Yousef Tamer Ragaa  11 AHLY                 3:09.10         X         
 -- Yousef Sameh Moham  11 AHLY                 3:14.80         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Abdela  11 AHLY                 3:32.29         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Nad  11 AHLY                 3:37.06         X         
 -- Yehya Ehab Al Sher  11 SMOHA                3:18.97         X         
 -- Hamza Adham Amin S  11 AHLY                 3:13.56         X         
 -- Yassin Mahmoud Ras  11 SMOHA                3:32.67         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Moha  11 SMOHA                3:16.95         X         
 -- Ahmed Osama Zouwae  11 SMOHA                3:27.57         X         
 -- Mohamed Hazem Gala  11 AHLY                 3:13.85         X         
 -- Yousef Amr Mahmoud  11 ZMALK                3:28.09         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hesham  11 ZMALK                3:34.07         X         
 -- Yehya Salah El Din  11 SPORT                3:29.15         X         
 -- Shehab El Din Moat  11 ZMALK                3:34.43         X         
 -- Shawky Haytham Lot  11 SHOOT                3:30.57         X         
 -- Adham Ahmed Shaaba  11 ROWAD                3:32.32         X         
 -- Zeiad Mohamed Hass  11 SHOOT                3:49.29         X         
 -- Ahmed Amr Toullba   11 ROWAD                3:39.13         X         
 -- Ismail Hesham Moha  11 SHOOT                3:19.66         X         
 -- Yousef Allaa El Di  11 SHOOT                3:55.66         X         
 -- Yousef Houssam Fou  11 AHLY                 3:16.00         X         
 -- Moustafa  Ashraf M  11 AHLY                 3:32.03         X         
 -- Omar Khaled Mohame  11 SHAMS                3:52.62         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Hame  11 AHLY                 3:29.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Omar Labeb    11 AHLY                 3:28.95         X         
 -- Yaser Amr Salah El  11 SHAMS                3:34.34         X         
 -- Ahmed Ali El Sayed  11 6 OCT                3:31.08         X         
 -- Zeiad Al Waled Ibr  11 AHLY                 3:39.55         X         
 -- Shehab El Din Ahme  11 ETHAD                    DQ                    
 -- Mahmoud Moahmed Sa  11 ZOHUR                    DQ                    
 
Event 243  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    5:17.17   419  
  2 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:17.52   418  
  3 6th  'A'                                         NT    5:18.69   413  
  4 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    5:27.87   379  
  5 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    5:28.85   376  
  6 Al Etehad Alsakandary  'A'                       NT    5:34.92   356  
  7 El Mekaweloun  'A'                               NT    5:36.79   350  
  8 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    5:41.66   335  
  9 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:44.16   328  
 10 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:49.87   312  
 11 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    5:50.03   312  
 12 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    5:51.47   308  
 13 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:54.26   301  
 14 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    6:06.54   271  
 15 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    6:26.82   231  
 
Event 244  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahly  'A'                                        NT    5:00.39   345  
  2 6th  'A'                                         NT    5:00.41   345  
  3 Alexandria  'A'                                  NT    5:04.60   331  
  4 El Shams  'A'                                    NT    5:11.56   309  
  5 Smouha  'A'                                      NT    5:15.43   298  
  6 Cairo  'A'                                       NT    5:16.58   295  
  7 Tanta Club  'A'                                  NT    5:24.93   273  
  8 Shooting  'A'                                    NT    5:25.19   272  
  9 Zamalek  'A'                                     NT    5:29.85   261  
 10 Nasr City  'A'                                   NT    5:32.51   254  
 11 El Rowad  'A'                                    NT    5:34.20   251  
 12 Heliolido  'A'                                   NT    5:36.03   246  
 13 El Ghaba  'A'                                    NT    5:37.01   244  
 14 Al Etehad Alsakandary  'A'                       NT    5:39.45   239  
 15 Mansoura  'A'                                    NT    5:40.04   238  
 16 Maadi  'A'                                       NT    5:41.63   235  
 17 Talbeia  'A'                                     NT    5:43.48   231  
 18 El Mekaweloun  'A'                               NT    5:47.94   222  
 19 El Zohour  'A'                                   NT    5:49.71   219  
 20 Heliopolis  'A'                                  NT    5:49.97   218  
 21 Wady Degla  'A'                                  NT    5:55.43   208  
 
Event 245  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mariam Farouk Moha  12 AHLY                   29.38      28.56   603  
  2 Malak Fatthy Moham  12 SHOOT                  29.77      29.28   560  
  3 Nourhan Abdel Moha  12 SMOHA                  30.37      29.90   526  
  4 Yassmin Mohamed Ha  12 SPORT                  30.72      30.21   510  
  5 Malak Hesham Ali I  12 SPORT                  30.41      30.27   507  
  6 Allya Mohamed Ahme  12 AHLY                   30.57      30.44   498  
  7 Dena Hassan Abdel   12 SHOOT                  30.61      30.48   496  
  8 Rawan Ragab Ramada  12 ZMALK                  30.36      30.52   494  
B - Final
  9 Nada Ezz El Din Mo  12 AHLY                   31.03      30.57   492  
 10 Nadein Ahmed Farou  12 SMOHA                  30.73      30.84   479  
 11 Nada Heshma Mohame  12 GHABA                  30.94      30.91   476  
 12 Youmna Khaled Abou  12 SHAMS                  30.81      31.10   467  
 13 Karima Ashraf Zaaz  12 SPORT                  30.90      31.12   466  
 14 Yasmin Mamdouh Mah  12 M.ARB                  31.23      31.13   466  
 14 Roudayna Ahmed Abd  12 ASK.A                  31.40      31.13   466  
 16 Yasmin Abdel Monae  12 ZMALK                  31.09      31.55   447  
Preliminaries
 17 Saba Ayman Hussain  12 DEGLA                  31.44                   
 18 Habiba Ahmed Ramzy  12 SMOHA                  31.87                   
 19 Meirna Hamdy Salah  12 ASK.A                  31.92                   
 20 Ahd Mohamed Sayed   12 ZMALK                  32.09                   
 21 Habiba Yaser Moham  12 HELDO                  32.14                   
 22 Rawan Mahmoud Abde  12 M.ARB                  32.16                   
 23 Mariam Tarek Morsy  12 SHAMS                  32.22                   
 24 Farah Mohamed Mahm  12 ZOHUR                  32.54                   
 25 Yomna Karim Alaa A  12 MAADI                  32.68                   
 26 Ingy Anes Sheha     12 SHOOT                  32.72                   
 27 Fareida Ashraf Anu  12 HELOP                  32.80                   
 28 Hana Ashraf Okeil   12 GEZIR                  33.12                   
 29 Nourhan Abdel Hali  12 TALBE                  33.85                   
 30 Mariam Mohamed Mou  12 GHABA                  33.96                   
 31 Yassmin Mohamed Sa  12 ASK.A                  34.51                   
 32 Reem Mohamed Slem   12 TWFIK                  34.54                   
 33 Smaa Yasser Gmal E  12 M.ARB                  35.69                   
 34 Nagham Mohamed Mou  12 ABANK                  36.06                   
 35 Habiba Ahmed Moham  12 HELDO                  36.32                   
 36 Anasemoun Emial La  12 ROWAD                  36.64                   
 37 Ghzl Seif El Nasr   12 TANTA                  36.80                   
 38 Shaimaa Hamed Abas  12 TALBE                  36.91                   
 39 Nada Ra`fat Yosef   12 MAADI                  37.33                   
 40 Rawan Ashraf Al Em  12 HELOP                  37.44                   
 41 Sara Ashraf Hassie  12 6 OCT                  37.69                   
 42 Marym Abrahem Moha  12 OLYMP                  37.99                   
 43 Rana Tarik Louttfy  12 ZOHUR                  38.05                   
 44 Nada Khaled Noser   12 TANTA                  39.17                   
 45 Mahenour Essam Faw  12 TALBE                  39.42                   
 46 Nermin Hesham Saad  12 SHAMS                  39.62                   
 47 Houayda Magdy Nasr  12 ZOHUR                  39.72                   
 48 Mariam Essam El Di  12 HELOP                  40.46                   
 49 Manar Mohamed Ali   12 FARAG                  40.76                   
 50 Aya Mohamed Ahmed   12 FARAG                  41.06                   
 51 Nouran Magdy Ahmed  12 TWFIK                  42.28                   
 52 Israa Ahmed Shehat  12 NCITY                  47.68                   
 -- Menattalla Hassan   12 M.ARB                  40.07         X         
 -- Meirnna Ayman Abde  12 SHOOT                  36.23         X         
 -- Salma Ahmed Mohame  12 SHOOT                  34.98         X         
 -- Maya Waled Farouk   12 SHOOT                  34.05         X         
 -- Habiba Hassan Alwi  12 AHLY                   35.90         X         
 -- Haneia Emad Mohame  12 SHOOT                  33.28         X         
 -- Basant Mahmoud Abd  12 TALBE                  40.28         X         
 -- Rana Allaa Fatthy   12 ZOHUR                  40.51         X         
 -- Nada Youseif Abdel  12 ZOHUR                  45.15         X         
 -- Mariam Ayman Samy   12 M.ARB                  45.03         X         
 -- Nouran Ahmed Alsay  12 SHOOT                  33.39         X         
 -- Fareida Mohamed Al  12 AHLY                   32.40         X         
 -- Nada Ayman Ibrahim  12 SHOOT                  33.08         X         
 -- Souzy Sameh Mohame  12 AHLY                   36.10         X         
 -- Menna Khaled Fawy   12 AHLY                   34.32         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Sal  12 AHLY                   37.82         X         
 -- Maraim Khaled Abde  12 ZMALK                  35.50         X         
 -- Zeina Essam Mohame  12 SHOOT                  33.52         X         
 -- Mariam Ramy Nabeh   12 SPORT                  33.60         X         
 -- Nourhan Eslam Sami  12 SPORT                  34.54         X         
 -- Salma Essmat AlSay  12 SPORT                  33.56         X         
 -- Malak Mamdouh Mans  12 SPORT                  31.59         X         
 -- Hayat Tarik  Ahmed  12 SMOHA                  35.12         X         
 -- Salma Mohamed Kame  12 AHLY                   32.72         X         
 -- Nourhan Mahmoud Ab  12 SMOHA                  32.37         X         
 -- Habiba Tareik Abde  12 SHOOT                  40.62         X         
 -- Nour Mahamad Gamal  12 AHLY                   31.76         X         
 -- Aya Ihab Mohamed    12 SHOOT                  33.70         X         
 -- Mariam Ashraf Moha  12 AHLY                   36.04         X         
 -- Haidy Hesham Ahmed  12 AHLY                   32.41         X         
 -- Mena Mohamed AbdEl  12 M.ARB                  44.12         X         
 -- Mariam Neiazy Al S  12 SHOOT                  34.27         X         
 -- Noura Montaser Moh  12 AHLY                   34.60         X         
 -- Sara Adel Ramadan   12 ZMALK                  40.08         X         
 -- Ahd Yaser Gameil    12 ZMALK                  35.27         X         
 -- Latefa Mohamed Guo  12 ZMALK                  35.08         X         
 -- Nareiman Gamal Ali  12 ZMALK                  37.29         X         
 -- Zahwa Ahmed Abdel   12 ZMALK                  37.49         X         
 -- Salma Tarik Abdel   12 SHOOT                  38.22         X         
 -- Yara Yehya Saad Bd  12 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 246  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marwan Ihab Ahmed   12 ASK.A                  26.67      26.80   526  
  2 Ahmed Osama Farag   12 AHLY                   28.09      27.98   463  
  3 Hazem Mohamed Abde  12 SPORT                  28.28      28.00   462  
  4 Mazen Mohamed Isla  12 SMOHA                  27.80      28.09   457  
  5 Mohamed Khaled Abd  12 ZMALK                  27.70      28.14   455  
  6 Nour El Din Ahmed   12 AHLY                   28.36      28.64   431  
  7 Yehya Emad El Din   12 SHOOT                  28.32      28.78   425  
B - Final
  9 Mohamed Amr Hassan  12 HELOP                  28.44      28.61   433  
 10 Karim Medhat Badr   12 SMOHA                  29.08      28.74   427  
 11 Yousef Kamal El Di  12 AHLY                   28.73      28.79   425  
 12 Moamed Sherif Moha  12 SHAMS                  29.01      29.10   411  
 13 Karim Amr Omar She  12 SHAMS                  29.26      29.18   408  
 14 Mohamed Gaser Gaod  12 GEZIR                  28.99      29.19   407  
 15 Zeiad Ragab Saad B  12 SMOHA                  28.99      29.35   401  
 16 Ibrahim Ehab Houss  12 ASK.A                  29.01      29.90   379  
A - Final
  2 Moustafa Tarik Ahm  12 HELOP                  27.25                   
Preliminaries
 17 Mohamed Hesham Ahm  12 HLWAN                  29.29                   
 18 Karim Abdel Lattef  12 MNSOR                  29.34                   
 19 Mazen Ahmed Galal   12 GHABA                  29.52                   
 20 Mahmoud Sherif Sab  12 HELDO                  29.55                   
 21 Moataz Tarik Radwa  12 HELDO                  29.75                   
 22 Nadem Masoud Abdel  12 SHOOT                  29.77                   
 23 Faris Mohamed Shaa  12 ASK.A                  29.88                   
 24 Mohamed Amin Moham  12 SPORT                  29.90                   
 25 Ahmed Yaser Houssi  12 ZMALK                  30.08                   
 26 Abdel Hakem Alaa S  12 GHABA                  30.09                   
 27 Mohamed Osama Moha  12 ZMALK                  30.29                   
 28 Fady Ehab Ahmed Hu  12 ROWAD                  30.38                   
 29 Moustafa  Maher Ah  12 GHABA                  30.39                   
 30 Mohamed Khaled Hou  12 MAADI                  30.43                   
 31 Ramy Zaki Adlly     12 DEGLA                  30.52                   
 32 Emad Amr Shaaban    12 OLYMP                  30.58                   
 33 Eslam Said Kamel F  12 ROWAD                  30.60                   
 34 Marwan Yaser Ahmed  12 GEZIR                  30.66                   
 35 Houssam El Din Abd  12 TALBE                  30.68                   
 36 Mohamed Tarek Al S  12 HELOP                  30.81                   
 37 Seif E Din Waled K  12 MAADI                  30.84                   
 38 Ahmed Fady Ahmed F  12 SHOOT                  30.87                   
 39 Mohamed Ihab Saad   12 SPORT                  31.02                   
 40 Mahmoud Ahmed Mahm  12 ROWAD                  31.11                   
 41 Ahmed Hatem Abdel   12 NCITY                  31.12                   
 42 Omar Khaled Ahmed   12 TALBE                  31.42                   
 43 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  12 SHAMS                  31.51                   
 44 Yassin Mohamed Met  12 6 OCT                  31.59                   
 44 Abdel Rahman Moham  12 HELDO                  31.59                   
 46 Yousif Hadad Said   12 M.ARB                  31.65                   
 47 Louai Essam Mohame  12 HARAS                  31.77                   
 48 Mohamed Ayman Abde  12 MNSOR                  31.81                   
 49 Seif Hossam Mohame  12 HLWAN                  32.00                   
 50 Marwan Ramdan Moha  12 HARAS                  32.34                   
 51 Mohamed Ashraf Ahm  12 6 OCT                  32.47                   
 52 ElHussein Mohamed   12 M.ARB                  32.60                   
 53 Karim Medhat Hamed  12 TWFIK                  32.67                   
 54 Ali Khaled Ali      12 HLWAN                  32.74                   
 55 Abdel Rahman Amr A  12 FARAG                  32.75                   
 56 Amr Hesham Al Saye  12 WARD                   32.85                   
 57 Ahmed Ashraf Helmy  12 TWFIK                  32.90                   
 58 Yehya Mouhssein El  12 MHALA                  33.00                   
 59 Nabil Mostafa Hass  12 GEZIR                  33.12                   
 60 Ahmed Ehab Mohamed  12 MHALA                  33.16                   
 61 Mohamed Hassan Al   12 DEGLA                  33.18                   
 62 Youseif Mohssien E  12 MHALA                  33.22                   
 63 Amr Khameis Abdel   12 TALBE                  33.50                   
 64 Ahmed Ali El Sayed  12 R.BAH                  33.58                   
 65 Mazen Mokhtar Besh  12 6 OCT                  33.72                   
 66 Islam Ashraf Ahmed  12 R.BAH                  33.75                   
 67 Ahmed Mohamed Mous  12 NCITY                  33.90                   
 68 Abdel  Rahman Ahme  12 SUEZ                   33.96                   
 69 Abdalla Tawfiek Ab  12 ZAHER                  34.06                   
 70 Omar Osama Mohamed  12 NCITY                  34.10                   
 71 Nour Yossr Mohamed  12 TWFIK                  34.39                   
 72 Ramez Ehab Farouk   12 DEGLA                  34.50                   
 73 Omar Khaled ElSaye  12 M.ARB                  34.84                   
 74 Ahmed Mohamed Abou  12 MAADI                  35.68                   
 75 Omar Sgerif El Din  12 SUEZ                   35.78                   
 76 Omar Ashraf Zohny   12 OLYMP                  35.90                   
 76 Basel Magdy Yousef  12 FARAG                  35.90                   
 78 Keirles Ayman Nage  12 ZOHUR                  36.05                   
 79 Mohamed Houssein S  12 FARAG                  36.09                   
 80 Mohamed Allaa Moha  12 ZAHER                  36.10                   
 81 Magd Osama Mohamed  12 TANTA                  36.39                   
 82 Mahmoud Maged Eisa  12 ISMIL                  36.40                   
 83 Amr Mohamed Abdel   12 R.BAH                  36.95                   
 84 Nour El din Mostaf  12 ZAHER                  38.08                   
 85 Karim Mohamed Labi  12 ZOHUR                  38.24                   
 86 Shehab Ashraf Gama  12 BNK.G                  38.30                   
 87 Ahmed Sameh Yousei  12 ZOHUR                  38.69                   
 88 Mo'men Yaser Ahmed  12 ISMIL                  38.71                   
 89 Ahmed Said Mohamed  12 BNK.G                  40.26                   
 -- Ibrahim Mahmoud Al  12 ROWAD                  32.38         X         
 -- Kerlis Emad Rady    12 FARAG                  44.66         X         
 -- Yousef Sabri Moham  12 FARAG                  44.76         X         
 -- Shaaban Hesham Ely  12 ZMALK                  36.95         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Ali Ha  12 ROWAD                  32.66         X         
 -- Ibrahim Tarik Ibra  12 GHABA                  34.74         X         
 -- Ibrahim Ahmed Ibra  12 HELDO                  35.92         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Mohamed  12 ZMALK                  36.65         X         
 -- Mohamed Karam Fahm  12 ROWAD                  36.80         X         
 -- Mohamed Alla El Di  12 ZMALK                  33.85         X         
 -- Ahmed Alaa El Din   12 ZMALK                  33.84         X         
 -- Ali Abdel Fattah M  12 GHABA                  30.39         X         
 -- Ahmed AbdElHamed A  12 M.ARB                  38.88         X         
 -- Mahmoud Galal Ibra  12 ZMALK                  39.47         X         
 -- Mou`men Hossam ElD  12 FARAG                  38.87         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Ahmed   12 GHABA                  38.69         X         
 -- Ahmed Ossman Fouad  12 M.ARB                  45.34         X         
 -- Mahmoud Samy Moheb  12 M.ARB                  35.69         X         
 -- Mohamed Yousry Moh  12 ZAHER                  40.32         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Nabe  12 ROWAD                  36.69         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Mabr  12 FARAG                  41.43         X         
 -- Yousif Adel Abou Z  12 M.ARB                  39.03         X         
 -- Shehab Gamal Ahmed  12 ROWAD                  33.41         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam Fawz  12 FARAG                  38.99         X         
 -- Hatem Magdy Mohame  12 FARAG                  40.59         X         
 -- Seif Ashraf Ahmed   12 M.ARB                  35.17         X         
 -- Omar Ayman Eid Mou  12 FARAG                  38.07         X         
 -- Shady Ahmed Nagy M  12 SHOOT                  33.95         X         
 -- Yosef Hesham Saad   12 SHOOT                  31.36         X         
 -- Ali Hassan Ali Has  12 SHOOT                  31.40         X         
 -- Ali Al Din Osama M  12 SHOOT                  32.31         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mohame  12 SHOOT                  35.99         X         
 -- Karim Hesham Rasha  12 SHOOT                  32.05         X         
 -- Zeiad Mostafa Moha  12 SHOOT                  36.42         X         
 -- Bassam Nedal Ibrah  12 DEGLA                  34.73         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Mohame  12 DEGLA                  35.96         X         
 -- Beshoy Alber Moris  12 DEGLA                  35.03         X         
 -- Ahmed Moustafa Abo  12 SHAMS                  43.14         X         
 -- Yosef Yehya Abdel   12 GHABA                  34.12         X         
 -- Seif El Din Mostaf  12 DEGLA                  34.68         X         
 -- Basel Amgad Reda S  12 SHOOT                  32.45         X         
 -- Marwan Magdy Moham  12 SHOOT                  35.17         X         
 -- Mostafa Sherif Moh  12 SHOOT                  35.37         X         
 -- Karim Wael Mohamed  12 SHOOT                  32.18         X         
 -- Yoseif Ahmed Abdel  12 SHOOT                  31.41         X         
 -- Ali Hesham Mohamed  12 SHOOT                  32.70         X         
 -- Galal Ahmed Galal   12 SHOOT                  36.77         X         
 -- Eyad Hatem Ali Ami  12 SHOOT                  33.15         X         
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Ha  12 SHOOT                  34.44         X         
 -- Ashraf Nabil Sedek  12 SHOOT                  31.60         X         
 -- Ramy Ahmed Kamal A  12 SHOOT                  34.85         X         
 -- Zeiad Mountaser Mo  12 SHOOT                  32.56         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  12 TALBE                  34.93         X         
 -- Said Mohamed Samir  12 TALBE                  40.36         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik Nasr  12 HELDO                  39.52         X         
 -- Marwan Houssin Al   12 HELDO                  35.49         X         
 -- Omar Essam Ragab E  12 TALBE                  36.27         X         
 -- Mo`men Mostafa Moh  12 TALBE                  34.21         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Salah  12 TALBE                  38.15         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  12 HELDO                  41.01         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed El  12 HELDO                  31.96         X         
 -- Shady Ahmed Mohame  12 HELDO                  39.96         X         
 -- Mohamed Magdy Abde  12 HELDO                  39.88         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Hesha  12 HELDO                  35.72         X         
 -- Momen Ashraf Mosta  12 HELDO                  35.70         X         
 -- Loa'i Wael Mamdouh  12 TWFIK                  38.73         X         
 -- Adham Ayman Mohame  12 TWFIK                  38.47         X         
 -- Yousif Ashraf Kham  12 TWFIK                  36.01         X         
 -- Khaled Waled Mahmo  12 HLWAN                  38.00         X         
 -- Mohamed Yousef Al   12 HLWAN                  33.68         X         
 -- Karem Sherif Ahmed  12 HLWAN                  34.22         X         
 -- Islam Ihab Nasry    12 TALBE                  33.82         X         
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Sa  12 TWFIK                  40.37         X         
 -- Amr Ashraf Ahmed M  12 TALBE                  35.59         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Hamdy E  12 TWFIK                  35.76         X         
 -- Shehab El-Din Moha  12 TWFIK                  36.19         X         
 -- Ahmed Waled Mohame  12 TWFIK                  56.18         X         
 -- Omar Zeiad Ibrahim  12 AHLY                   32.29         X         
 -- Hesham Wael Makram  12 AHLY                   31.09         X         
 -- Adam Mohamed Naeim  12 AHLY                   32.17         X         
 -- Seif El Din Attef   12 AHLY                   30.16         X         
 -- Mahmoud Mohamed Ab  12 AHLY                   37.06         X         
 -- Karim Amr Abdel Mo  12 HELOP                  31.07         X         
 -- Ali Mohamed El Gha  12 HELOP                  31.16         X         
 -- Omar Zeian Al Abdi  12 SHAMS                  40.78         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Hamd  12 SHAMS                  43.05         X         
 -- Ali Mostafa Kamel   12 AHLY                   33.70         X         
 -- Khaled Mostafa Moh  12 AHLY                   29.54         X         
 -- Yousef Tarik Salah  12 AHLY                   29.32         X         
 -- Karim Mokhtar Ghob  12 AHLY                   31.46         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Hakem   12 SHAMS                  38.75         X         
 -- Ali Amr Ali Samy    12 HELOP                  36.09         X         
 -- Hashem Mohamed Ibr  12 AHLY                   30.89         X         
 -- Mahmoud Allaa Moha  12 AHLY                   36.38         X         
 -- Houssin Khaled Hou  12 AHLY                   32.33         X         
 -- Yosef Salah El Din  12 AHLY                   32.06         X         
 -- Abdalla Magdy Soph  12 SHOOT                  33.20         X         
 -- Mostafa  Alaa Fatt  12 SHOOT                  31.20         X         
 -- Mahfouz Samir Mahf  12 HELOP                  31.10         X         
 -- Yoseif Amir Ghatas  12 AHLY                   32.34         X         
 -- Aser Ahmed Abdel S  12 AHLY                   31.40         X         
 -- Yousef Ihab Ahmed   12 AHLY                   31.32         X         
 -- Ihab Magdy Nasr     12 AHLY                   32.81         X         
 -- Namer Feisel Farag  12 AHLY                   33.35         X         
 -- Ali Essam Abdel Ra  12 AHLY                   33.73         X         
 -- Mohanad Hossam ElD  12 ASK.A                  30.81         X         
 -- Ali Hesham Ali      12 ASK.A                  33.40         X         
 -- Ahmed Yousry Ahmed  12 ASK.A                  31.17         X         
 -- Nour Magdy Salah    12 MHALA                  33.74         X         
 -- Mostafa Mahmoud Ha  12 SMOHA                  30.18         X         
 -- Zeiad Ashraf Salah  12 SMOHA                  29.58         X         
 -- Mohamed Tamer Moha  12 SMOHA                  29.55         X         
 -- Mohamed Housam Ahm  12 SPORT                  33.04         X         
 -- Seif Hazem Mohamed  12 SMOHA                  36.17         X         
 -- Omar Tharwat Abdel  12 AHLY                   29.02         X         
 -- Mrawan Yasser ElBa  12 SPORT                  32.70         X         
 -- Hazem Essam El Din  12 SMOHA                  31.01         X         
 -- Islam Mohamed Hamo  12 MHALA                  36.12         X         
 -- Mohamed Hassan Mos  12 SMOHA                  30.11         X         
 -- Bahaa El Din Housa  12 GEZIR                  37.15         X         
 -- Nour El Din Hazim   12 SHAMS                  35.53         X         
 -- Anwr Mohamed Alaa   12 GEZIR                  39.52         X         
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Abra  12 GEZIR                  38.05         X         
 -- Khaled Mohamed Kam  12 AHLY                   32.25         X         
 -- Mohamed Medhat Mah  12 SHAMS                  35.89         X         
 -- Ahmed Sherif ElSay  12 AHLY                   28.99         X         
 -- Omar Maher Youseif  12 SHAMS                  35.28         X         
 -- Mohamed Medhat Gam  12 SHAMS                  31.92         X         
 -- Khaled Waled Abdel  12 SHAMS                  35.08         X         
 -- Assem Hesham Moham  12 GEZIR                  33.28         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Housa  12 GEZIR                  35.62         X         
 -- Moheib Mohamed Aym  12 GEZIR                  33.56         X         
 -- Seif El Din Naser   12 SHOOT                  33.71         X         
 -- Moustafa Ayman Abo  12 ZMALK                  33.38         X         
 -- Yousef Osama Moham  12 SHOOT                  32.65         X         
 -- Mostafa Sherif Has  12 6 OCT                  34.90         X         
 -- Gaser Ibrahim Youn  12 ZMALK                  30.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Ihab Abas     12 ZMALK                  32.95         X         
 -- Zeiad Yaser Ramada  12 ZMALK                  31.71         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yosry  12 SHOOT                  37.25         X         
 -- Ahmed Mahmoud Fawz  12 6 OCT                  38.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Ibrah  12 AHLY                   34.77         X         
 -- Mohanad Mohamed Am  12 6 OCT                  38.12         X         
 -- Yoseif Amr Ali      12 6 OCT                  38.62         X         
 -- Yehya Attef Saleh   12 SHOOT                  34.22         X         
 -- Seif El Eslam Moha  12 6 OCT                  35.37         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed H  12 ZMALK                  38.64         X         
 -- Abdel Gabar Mohame  12 ZMALK                  47.57         X         
 -- Ahmed Yousr Wagdy   12 ZMALK                  41.36         X         
 -- Mohamed Fahmy Zagl  12 ZMALK                  35.36         X         
 -- Yousef Sherief Abd  12 ZMALK                  47.90         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Sayed  12 ZMALK                  38.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Samir Moha  12 ZMALK                  47.73         X         
 -- Ahmed Wael Hamed I  12 ZMALK                  38.84         X         
 -- Marwan Mohamed Ezz  12 ZMALK                  33.18         X         
 -- Karim Emad Omar     12 ZMALK                  33.94         X         
 -- Nour El Din Nabil   12 ZMALK                  32.65         X         
 -- Karim Waled Waly S  12 ZMALK                  33.10         X         
 -- Mohamed Tharwat Sa  12 ZMALK                  39.68         X         
 -- Hesham Alla Ali     12 ZMALK                  32.31         X         
 -- Yosef Hesham Moune  12 SHOOT                  31.17         X         
 -- Ali Ashraf Mohamed  12 MAADI                  37.58         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mah  12 HELOP                  38.81         X         
 -- Omar Waled Nabil A  12 NCITY                  40.28         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abou  12 AHLY                   31.32         X         
 -- Omar  Khaled Ibrah  12 AHLY                   32.48         X         
 -- Ahmed Ayman Mohame  12 NCITY                  52.66         X         
 -- Marwan Ahmed Ibrah  12 NCITY                  36.41         X         
 -- Karim Moustafa Fak  12 NCITY                  34.82         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Farouk  12 MAADI                  36.36         X         
 -- Yosef Al Abasy Moh  12 NCITY                  35.05         X         
 -- Adham Ahmed Kamal   12 SHOOT                  32.32         X         
 -- Ahmed Saleh Mohame  12 SHOOT                  33.36         X         
 -- Basel Mohamed Abde  12 NCITY                  41.14         X         
 -- Abdalla Ayman Moha  12 AHLY                   31.25         X         
 -- Ahmed Gaber Khedr   12 AHLY                   33.02         X         
 -- Mohamed  Amr Moham  12 SHOOT                  34.77         X         
 -- Moustafa Mohamed A  12 AHLY                   32.68         X         
 -- Mohamed Hesham Sal  12 AHLY                   29.05         X         
 -- Omar Hesham Samir   12 SHOOT                  32.76         X         
 -- Mostafa Mohamed Za  12 SHOOT                  31.71         X         
 -- Ahmed Moustafa Sha  12 AHLY                   29.25         X         
 -- Karim Mahmoud Abda  12 AHLY                   33.64         X         
 -- Omar Sherif Ahmed   12 SHOOT                  34.81         X         
 -- Sherif Mahmoud Ahm  12 AHLY                   39.18         X         
 -- Fady Ammra Mohamed  12 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Seif El Din Ibrahi  12 FARAG                    DQ                    
 -- Abdel Rahman Hassa  12 ISMIL                    DQ                    
 -- Khaled Mohamed Hou  12 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Shehab Attef Sayed  12 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Abde  12 GEZIR                    DQ                    
 
Event 247  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hedy Amr Moustafa   12 HELOP                1:22.71    1:21.42   542  
  2 Ghoumana Abdel Nas  12 SMOHA                1:24.20    1:22.08   529  
  3 Nadein Ahmed Moune  12 GEZIR                1:26.16    1:22.51   520  
  4 Donya Mahmoud Abde  12 6 OCT                1:24.47    1:24.33   487  
  5 Sara Matarawy Saye  12 AHLY                 1:24.20    1:24.45   485  
  6 Roula Samy Ahmed A  12 SMOHA                1:24.79    1:25.23   472  
  7 Malak Hassan Kamel  12 MAADI                1:26.39    1:26.32   455  
  8 Habiba Mohamed Lou  12 6 OCT                1:26.74    1:28.26   425  
B - Final
  9 Shahenda Ibrahim M  12 SHOOT                1:26.75    1:26.28   455  
  9 Esraa Amr Mohamed   12 ZMALK                1:27.65    1:26.28   455  
 11 Merna Mostafa Moha  12 SHAMS                1:27.81    1:26.48   452  
 12 Meirna Hassan Metw  12 SMOHA                1:27.58    1:27.41   438  
 13 Malak Osama Malak   12 AHLY                 1:28.69    1:28.24   426  
 14 Nour Mahmoud Hamam  12 AHLY                 1:29.25    1:28.59   420  
 15 Salma Mohamed Ashr  12 ZMALK                1:30.64    1:28.94   416  
 16 Basmala Abdel Hame  12 MNSOR                1:29.37    1:30.56   394  
Preliminaries
 17 MenatAllah Samer A  12 M.ARB                1:31.01                   
 18 Hala Al Sayed Ahme  12 ASK.A                1:31.32                   
 19 Mariam Ahmed Khale  12 ABANK                1:31.62                   
 20 Hagar Helmy AbdeHa  12 SPORT                1:33.25                   
 21 Hagar Mohamed Abas  12 SHOOT                1:33.34                   
 22 Rawan Emad El Din   12 ROWAD                1:33.46                   
 23 Kholoud Salah Ahme  12 ZMALK                1:34.34                   
 24 Yara Wagih Ebrahim  12 M.ARB                1:34.66                   
 25 Hala Hazem Islam    12 SPORT                1:34.75                   
 26 Menatalla Ali Abda  12 ROWAD                1:34.84                   
 27 Ranim Mohamed Slem  12 TWFIK                1:35.35                   
 28 Nour Ahmed Mohamed  12 MAADI                1:35.51                   
 29 Farida Ayman Moham  12 6 OCT                1:35.68                   
 30 Ahd Allaa Adel Mou  12 HELOP                1:36.65                   
 31 Heba Alla Mahrous   12 SPORT                1:38.60                   
 32 Hana Khaled Mohame  12 HELDO                1:38.89                   
 33 Carestein Nagy Rou  12 GHABA                1:39.32                   
 34 Aya Ihab Mohamed    12 SHOOT                1:39.52                   
 35 Menatalla Ahmed De  12 MNSOR                1:39.60                   
 36 Sohaila ElSayed Mo  12 M.ARB                1:39.84                   
 37 Mariam Houssin Kam  12 ZOHUR                1:40.41                   
 38 Menattalla Ashraf   12 HELDO                1:40.69                   
 39 May El Sherbeiny A  12 MNSOR                1:40.75                   
 40 Basant Mahmoud Abd  12 TALBE                1:42.69                   
 41 Valeiria Adel Marc  12 ZOHUR                1:43.92                   
 42 Salma Shawkat Hass  12 MAADI                1:44.23                   
 43 Habiba Ahmed Moham  12 HELDO                1:44.63                   
 44 Mariam Essam El Di  12 HELOP                1:51.96                   
 -- Hagar Samer Samir   12 SHOOT                1:39.97         X         
 -- Habiba Tareik Abde  12 SHOOT                1:50.51         X         
 -- Yara Ashraf Hamdy   12 AHLY                 1:35.05         X         
 -- Ingy Anes Sheha     12 SHOOT                1:41.48         X         
 -- Renad  Magdy abdEl  12 M.ARB                1:44.40         X         
 -- Nada Ra`fat Yosef   12 MAADI                1:53.93         X         
 -- Raneim Hosam El Di  12 MAADI                1:51.17         X         
 -- Naeira  Sherif Abd  12 AHLY                 1:30.69         X         
 -- Mariam Tamer Hassa  12 AHLY                 1:33.59         X         
 -- Rawan Waled Saad M  12 SMOHA                1:37.56         X         
 -- Nadein Khaled Mahm  12 SMOHA                1:31.52         X         
 -- Nour Mostafa Essam  12 MAADI                1:55.57         X         
 -- Farah Mahmer Zedan  12 SMOHA                1:32.12         X         
 -- Haidy Osama Hamed   12 ZMALK                1:35.41         X         
 -- Nour Alla Khaled Y  12 ZMALK                1:37.67         X         
 -- Reem Adel Abdel Ha  12 AHLY                 1:37.89         X         
 -- Gehad Hossam Youse  12 AHLY                 1:46.61         X         
 -- Merven Mahmoud Moh  12 SMOHA                1:30.19         X         
 -- Azza Adel Houssny   12 AHLY                 1:42.99         X         
 -- Amina Abdel Rahman  12 ZMALK                1:37.50         X         
 -- Meral Mahmoud Moha  12 SMOHA                1:38.47         X         
 -- Israa Ahmed Shehat  12 NCITY                    DQ                    
 
Event 248  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarek Abou Al Than  12 SMOHA                1:18.25    1:15.26   489  
  2 Seif ElDin Ihab Mo  12 ZMALK                1:21.92    1:19.90   409  
  3 Zeiad Mohamed Abde  12 SHAMS                1:22.42    1:20.39   401  
  4 Ahmed Ayman El-Say  12 CAIRO                1:21.50    1:20.47   400  
  5 Yassin Mohamed Met  12 6 OCT                1:22.70    1:21.14   390  
  6 Yehya Gamal Mohame  12 ASK.A                1:22.76    1:21.63   383  
  7 Ali Ashraf Mouner   12 SHAMS                1:22.00    1:22.45   372  
  8 Abdel Rahman Mosta  12 AHLY                 1:22.78    1:23.42   359  
B - Final
  9 Zeiad Ragab Saad B  12 SMOHA                1:23.45    1:19.32   418  
 10 Mostafa Talaat Mah  12 OLYMP                1:24.48    1:21.94   379  
 11 Fares Mohamed Mash  12 SPORT                1:22.95    1:22.55   371  
 12 Omar Essam El Din   12 SPORT                1:24.92    1:22.63   370  
 13 Ali Tarik Hamed Al  12 TALBE                1:26.31    1:24.90   341  
 14 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  12 NCITY                1:26.05    1:25.08   339  
 15 Mazen Sayed Farouk  12 AHLY                 1:25.40    1:25.45   334  
 16 Ahmed Ibrahim Saye  12 AHLY                 1:24.82    1:26.04   327  
Preliminaries
 17 Mamdouh Magdy Yous  12 OLYMP                1:26.42                   
 18 Omar Walied Mohame  12 ROWAD                1:26.62                   
 19 Mohaned Alaa Moham  12 ROWAD                1:26.76                   
 20 Mohamed Amin Moham  12 SPORT                1:26.88                   
 21 Ahmed Galal Abdel   12 SHOOT                1:27.24                   
 22 Maikel Safwat Soph  12 HELDO                1:27.50                   
 23 Serag El Din Amr A  12 OLYMP                1:27.76                   
 24 Ibrahim Taha Al Ga  12 TALBE                1:27.81                   
 25 Amin Adel Amin Nak  12 SMOHA                1:27.95                   
 26 Ahmed Mahmoud Abde  12 TALBE                1:28.39                   
 27 Ali Waled Hazem Re  12 HELOP                1:29.37                   
 28 Yousef  Ayman Ahme  12 6 OCT                1:29.80                   
 29 Karim Ahmed Mohame  12 ROWAD                1:29.84                   
 30 Mostafa Magdy Abde  12 DEGLA                1:30.38                   
 31 Zeiad Mountaser Mo  12 SHOOT                1:30.81                   
 32 Khaled Deiaa el Di  12 6 OCT                1:32.10                   
 33 Ali Abdel Fattah M  12 GHABA                1:32.40                   
 34 Marwan Mohamed Al   12 TANTA                1:32.88                   
 35 Mohanad Hossam ElD  12 ASK.A                1:33.11                   
 36 Ahmed Atef Abrahem  12 TANTA                1:33.12                   
 37 Abdalla Magdy Soph  12 SHOOT                1:33.31                   
 38 Shehab El Din Ahme  12 SHAMS                1:33.62                   
 39 Moustafa Mahmoud H  12 ZMALK                1:33.79                   
 40 Fares Wael Mohamed  12 HELOP                1:33.99                   
 41 Zeiad Yaser Ramada  12 ZMALK                1:34.14                   
 42 Omar Osam Ahmed Am  12 GHABA                1:34.26                   
 43 Ali Khaled Ali      12 HLWAN                1:34.40                   
 44 Andrw Ihab Shehata  12 GHABA                1:34.53                   
 45 Ahmed Ehab Mohamed  12 MHALA                1:34.70                   
 46 Ahmed Mohamed Rash  12 HELOP                1:34.73                   
 47 Seif El Din Mohame  12 ZOHUR                1:35.24                   
 48 Hashem Tarik Moham  12 ASK.A                1:35.29                   
 49 Abdalla Taha Abdal  12 MAADI                1:35.30                   
 50 Zeiad Waled Mohame  12 ZOHUR                1:35.40                   
 51 Ahmed Mohamed Mous  12 NCITY                1:35.42                   
 52 Ahmed Ihab Mostafa  12 HELDO                1:35.63                   
 53 Mohamed Ahmed Most  12 ZAHER                1:35.86                   
 54 Sherif Attef Ahmed  12 ZOHUR                1:35.91                   
 55 Assem Hesham Moham  12 GEZIR                1:37.74                   
 56 Moustafa Mahmoud H  12 GEZIR                1:38.10                   
 57 Ahmed Yser Al Mors  12 DEGLA                1:38.62                   
 58 Abdel Wahab Mohame  12 FARAG                1:38.64                   
 58 Yousif Mohamed Ahm  12 BNK.G                1:38.64                   
 60 Ebrahim Mohamed Eb  12 M.ARB                1:38.88                   
 61 Nour El din Mostaf  12 ZAHER                1:39.62                   
 62 Abdel Rahman Housa  12 GEZIR                1:39.92                   
 63 Amar Yaser AbdelAz  12 HELDO                1:40.32                   
 64 Omar Khairy Ali     12 FARAG                1:40.42                   
 65 Marwan Ahmed Ibrah  12 NCITY                1:40.88                   
 66 Shehab Ahmed Sobhy  12 M.ARB                1:40.92                   
 67 Karim Ehab AbdElHa  12 M.ARB                1:41.21                   
 68 Islam Mohamed Hamo  12 MHALA                1:41.53                   
 69 Yosef Amr Ahmed Ra  12 MAADI                1:42.13                   
 70 Amar Shaker Al Gen  12 FARAG                1:42.49                   
 71 Shehab El-Din Moha  12 TWFIK                1:42.96                   
 72 Adham Ehab Roshdy   12 CAIRO                1:43.22                   
 73 Ramez Ehab Farouk   12 DEGLA                1:43.39                   
 74 Abdel  Rahman Ahme  12 SUEZ                 1:44.32                   
 75 Louai Essam Mohame  12 HARAS                1:44.87                   
 76 Ali Ashraf Mohamed  12 MAADI                1:48.31                   
 77 Shehab Ashraf Gama  12 BNK.G                1:50.60                   
 -- Omar Mgd Sahm Abde  12 AHLY                 1:32.86         X         
 -- Omar Amr Allaa El   12 AHLY                 1:31.08         X         
 -- Mou`men Hossam ElD  12 FARAG                1:47.13         X         
 -- Karim Tarik Abdel   12 AHLY                 1:40.30         X         
 -- Ahmed Sherif Ahmed  12 AHLY                 1:36.12         X         
 -- Ezz El Din Mouhssi  12 AHLY                 1:42.50         X         
 -- Omar Zeian Al Abdi  12 SHAMS                1:57.73         X         
 -- Yousef Moataz Sabe  12 AHLY                 1:30.03         X         
 -- Aser Amgd Lottfy A  12 AHLY                 1:26.95         X         
 -- Khaled Moustafa Ab  12 GHABA                1:41.98         X         
 -- Ali Essam Abdel Ra  12 AHLY                 1:35.93         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ashra  12 M.ARB                1:42.21         X         
 -- Yoseif Amir Ghatas  12 AHLY                 1:43.14         X         
 -- Yousif Adel Abou Z  12 M.ARB                1:54.11         X         
 -- Ali Alaa Adel Mous  12 HELOP                1:35.80         X         
 -- Seif Ahmed Mohamed  12 M.ARB                1:43.44         X         
 -- Keirles Ayman Nage  12 ZOHUR                1:38.76         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Ragaa   12 ZOHUR                1:43.88         X         
 -- Aser Ahmed Abdel S  12 AHLY                 1:37.56         X         
 -- Yousef Ihab Ahmed   12 AHLY                 1:32.43         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Yousei  12 ZOHUR                2:02.79         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Ibrah  12 AHLY                 1:51.66         X         
 -- Abdel Hamed Ahmed   12 SPORT                1:40.62         X         
 -- Eyad Hatem Ali Ami  12 SHOOT                1:39.16         X         
 -- Fady Ammra Mohamed  12 SPORT                1:38.37         X         
 -- Oma Essam Farouk A  12 SPORT                1:36.81         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Kamal S  12 SHOOT                1:34.56         X         
 -- Ramy Ahmed Kamal A  12 SHOOT                1:48.84         X         
 -- Mostafa Sherif Moh  12 SHOOT                1:53.69         X         
 -- Omar Wael Mohamed   12 SPORT                1:41.72         X         
 -- Ashraf Nabil Sedek  12 SHOOT                1:37.16         X         
 -- Omar Maher Youseif  12 SHAMS                1:41.50         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Abde  12 GEZIR                1:52.66         X         
 -- Mohamed Omar Said   12 SHAMS                1:37.28         X         
 -- Nabil Mostafa Hass  12 GEZIR                1:45.69         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  12 TALBE                1:34.99         X         
 -- Mohssin Tarik Hela  12 ASK.A                1:37.40         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Mohy  12 SMOHA                1:30.42         X         
 -- Mohamed Tareik Moh  12 SMOHA                1:40.71         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Salah  12 TALBE                1:49.15         X         
 -- Eyad Mohamed Salah  12 SHAMS                1:41.85         X         
 -- Mohamed Tamer Hass  12 AHLY                 1:52.41         X         
 -- Adam Ashraf Ibrahi  12 HELOP                1:36.90         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad Atta   12 6 OCT                1:32.94         X         
 -- Abdalla Ayman Moha  12 AHLY                 1:29.26         X         
 -- Mohamed  Amr Moham  12 SHOOT                1:33.72         X         
 -- Sherif Mahmoud Ahm  12 AHLY                 1:55.53         X         
 -- Yousef Osama Moham  12 SHOOT                1:35.14         X         
 -- Ahmed Hamed Mahmou  12 6 OCT                1:34.91         X         
 -- Seif El Din Naser   12 SHOOT                1:36.62         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Abdel  12 6 OCT                1:41.08         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yosry  12 SHOOT                1:52.20         X         
 -- Karim Moustafa Fak  12 NCITY                1:44.35         X         
 -- Ahmed El Sayed Moh  12 AHLY                 1:40.81         X         
 -- Karim Ahmed Farouk  12 MAADI                1:52.12         X         
 -- Mohamed Sherif Sal  12 MAADI                1:51.15         X         
 -- Adham Ahmed Kamal   12 SHOOT                1:35.07         X         
 -- Basel Mohamed Abde  12 NCITY                1:49.36         X         
 -- Omar Hesham Samir   12 SHOOT                1:42.76         X         
 -- Yousef Ashraf Fara  12 AHLY                 1:39.86         X         
 -- Yousef Yaser Moham  12 AHLY                 1:29.88         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Maher Al  12 HELOP                1:38.58         X         
 -- Moustafa Osama Moh  12 AHLY                 1:25.99         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Nabe  12 ROWAD                1:34.80         X         
 -- Ali Amr Ali Samy    12 HELOP                1:38.83         X         
 -- Omar Yehya Fouad A  12 AHLY                 1:45.88         X         
 -- Abdalla Hamdy Abde  12 ZMALK                1:56.22         X         
 -- Abdel Aziz Adel Ab  12 ZMALK                1:55.15         X         
 -- Marwan Housam El D  12 ZMALK                1:50.26         X         
 -- Khaled Mostafa Ahm  12 AHLY                 1:31.71         X         
 -- Taha Ebrahim Taha   12 ROWAD                1:30.32         X         
 -- Omar Haytham Hanaf  12 HELOP                1:41.29         X         
 -- Yousif Mostafa Moh  12 ROWAD                1:35.70         X         
 -- Mostafa Ebrahim Eb  12 ROWAD                1:39.48         X         
 -- Mohamed Hatem Al T  12 HELOP                1:37.71         X         
 -- Ahmed Yaser Fekry   12 ZMALK                1:34.95         X         
 -- Beshoui Kamel Kali  12 AHLY                 1:31.61         X         
 -- Seif El Din Hassan  12 ZMALK                1:36.78         X         
 -- Mohamed Lethy Kama  12 ZMALK                1:35.26         X         
 -- Ahmed Wael Hamed I  12 ZMALK                1:39.64         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Baha  12 ZMALK                1:40.64         X         
 -- Seif Ashraf Ahmed   12 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 -- Mohamed Tarik Nasr  12 HELDO                    DQ                    
 -- Yousef Tarik Moham  12 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Mahmoud Allaa Moha  12 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Abou  12 MAADI                    DQ                    
 
Event 249  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mariam Farouk Moha  12 AHLY                 1:16.65    1:13.04   543  
  2 Nada Khaled Loutfy  12 MAADI                1:15.61    1:15.70   488  
  3 Farah Mohamed Nabi  12 AHLY                 1:17.90    1:16.14   479  
  4 Nadein Ihab Fouad   12 SMOHA                1:18.43    1:17.79   449  
  5 Raneim Mohamed Say  12 POLIC                1:18.15    1:18.63   435  
  6 Basmala Ashraf      12 AHLY                 1:18.53    1:18.89   431  
  7 Meirna Hamdy Salah  12 ASK.A                1:18.92    1:19.07   428  
  8 Dalya Mohamed Abde  12 OLYMP                1:19.36    1:19.47   421  
B - Final
  9 Farah Khaled Salah  12 SPORT                1:19.89    1:19.14   427  
 10 Shahd Ashraf Hasab  12 MNSOR                1:19.62    1:19.62   419  
 11 Ibthal Osama Moham  12 ASK.A                1:20.65    1:20.11   411  
 12 Naeira Mohamed Gam  12 SHOOT                1:20.21    1:20.66   403  
 13 Monera Ibrahim Bas  12 SMOHA                1:21.54    1:20.67   403  
 14 Roudayna Ahmed Abd  12 ASK.A                1:20.47    1:20.76   402  
 15 Nada Deiaa Mohamed  12 ROWAD                1:20.57    1:21.53   390  
 16 Nada Heshma Mohame  12 GHABA                1:19.61    1:23.08   369  
Preliminaries
 17 Rawan Ragab Ramada  12 ZMALK                1:21.66                   
 18 Salma Ahmed Salah   12 MAADI                1:21.72                   
 19 Farah Mohamed Mahm  12 ZOHUR                1:22.49                   
 20 Yosra Basam Sayed   12 HELDO                1:23.05                   
 21 Fareida Ashraf Anu  12 HELOP                1:23.19                   
 22 Nadein Ahmed Farou  12 SMOHA                1:23.67                   
 23 Naden Yasser Moham  12 M.ARB                1:23.82                   
 24 Lougin Said Mohame  12 SHOOT                1:24.07                   
 25 Lameis Ahmed Hafez  12 SHAMS                1:24.20                   
 26 Karein Fareid Hena  12 SPORT                1:25.65                   
 27 Basma Khaled Mosta  12 SHOOT                1:25.68                   
 28 Nada Ahmed Osman Y  12 OLYMP                1:26.37                   
 29 Hager Hazem Kmal E  12 M.ARB                1:27.01                   
 30 Haydy Ashraf Hassa  12 SHAMS                1:27.51                   
 31 Anasemoun Emial La  12 ROWAD                1:28.09                   
 32 Dalya Abdein Tamer  12 SHAMS                1:28.53                   
 33 Salma Mohamed Amr   12 6 OCT                1:29.29                   
 34 Haneia Osama Talaa  12 ZOHUR                1:29.58                   
 35 Malak Mamdouh Mans  12 SPORT                1:30.28                   
 36 Rawaa Mohamed Gama  12 GHABA                1:30.63                   
 37 May Mohamed Ahmed   12 GHABA                1:30.75                   
 38 Nada Farid Sadek E  12 6 OCT                1:32.02                   
 39 Marym Abrahem Moha  12 OLYMP                1:32.84                   
 40 Mariam Ibrahim Abo  12 6 OCT                1:33.72                   
 41 HebatAllah Yousry   12 M.ARB                1:33.75                   
 42 Afaf Ahmed Salem H  12 ZMALK                1:34.99                   
 43 Ahd Yaser Gameil    12 ZMALK                1:35.55                   
 44 Nourhan Abdel Hali  12 TALBE                1:39.12                   
 45 Rana Tarik Louttfy  12 ZOHUR                1:41.89                   
 46 Shaimaa Hamed Abas  12 TALBE                1:43.51                   
 47 Manar Mohamed Ali   12 FARAG                1:55.54                   
 -- Nada Youseif Abdel  12 ZOHUR                1:49.74         X         
 -- Reem Waled Saad Mo  12 SMOHA                1:27.22         X         
 -- Maya Waled Farouk   12 SHOOT                1:29.80         X         
 -- Nourhan Mahmoud Ab  12 SMOHA                1:26.36         X         
 -- Houayda Magdy Nasr  12 ZOHUR                1:42.27         X         
 -- Sara Ali Abdel Fat  12 SMOHA                1:40.36         X         
 -- Nourhan Eslam Sami  12 SPORT                1:32.78         X         
 -- Haneia Emad Mohame  12 SHOOT                1:27.24         X         
 -- Farah Mahmer Zedan  12 SMOHA                1:30.64         X         
 -- Darein Karim Gaber  12 SPORT                1:32.48         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Oma  12 SHOOT                1:31.87         X         
 -- Mariam Amr Al Saba  12 AHLY                 1:18.69         X         
 -- Zeina Essam Mohame  12 SHOOT                1:29.84         X         
 -- Yara Yehya Saad Bd  12 AHLY                 1:42.11         X         
 -- Habiba Hossam El D  12 AHLY                 1:23.50         X         
 -- Salma Adel Said     12 6 OCT                1:39.69         X         
 -- Salma Mohamed Kame  12 AHLY                 1:20.67         X         
 -- Mariam Mohamed Sal  12 AHLY                 1:36.86         X         
 -- Nermin Hesham Saad  12 SHAMS                1:52.22         X         
 -- Shaimaa Abdel Aziz  12 AHLY                 1:18.81         X         
 -- Yara Ashraf Hamdy   12 AHLY                 1:36.91         X         
 -- Farah Essam Ismail  12 WARD                     DQ                    
 -- Habiba Hassan Alwi  12 AHLY                     DQ                    
 -- Menna Khaled Fawy   12 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 250  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed El Sayed Ali  12 AHLY                 1:08.71    1:08.57   474  
  2 Mazen Mohamed Isla  12 SMOHA                1:10.09    1:09.93   447  
  3 Ali Hazem Houssin   12 ZMALK                1:12.40    1:11.82   412  
  4 Marwan Medhat Abde  12 ROWAD                1:12.82    1:12.45   402  
  5 Houssin Mostafa Ab  12 MAADI                1:12.56    1:12.89   394  
  6 AbdElRahman Nabel   12 M.ARB                1:13.63    1:13.40   386  
  7 Karim Amr Abdel Az  12 ZMALK                1:13.50    1:14.62   368  
 -- Ibrahim Ehab Houss  12 ASK.A                1:12.54         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Yosef Hatem Mohame  12 SPORT                1:14.41    1:14.20   374  
 10 Mostafa Mahmoud Ha  12 SMOHA                1:15.47    1:14.33   372  
 11 Hazem Mohamed Abde  12 SPORT                1:14.71    1:15.12   360  
 12 Ahmed Mohamed Ahme  12 AHLY                 1:14.61    1:15.24   359  
 13 Khaled Abdel Naser  12 ZMALK                1:15.20    1:15.29   358  
 14 Seif Alla Ahmed Mo  12 SHAMS                1:15.68    1:16.55   340  
 15 Ahmed Said Abel Mo  12 6 OCT                1:15.36    1:18.24   319  
 -- Mohamed Khaled Mou  12 AHLY                 1:13.93         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Seif El Din Walaa   12 SHAMS                1:15.94                   
 18 Yassin Wael Mohame  12 SPORT                1:16.41                   
 18 Ahmed Moustafa Ibr  12 SHAMS                1:16.41                   
 20 Ahmed Ra`ef Seif E  12 SMOHA                1:16.63                   
 21 Mohamed Ahmed Omar  12 M.ARB                1:17.22                   
 22 Ibrahim Amr Ibrahi  12 HELDO                1:17.31                   
 23 Omar Hassan Salah   12 GHABA                1:17.65                   
 24 Mohand Gamal Ebrah  12 DEGLA                1:17.72                   
 25 Mohamed Khaled Tal  12 M.ARB                1:17.86                   
 26 Ali Hesham Ali Ahm  12 TALBE                1:18.38                   
 27 Mahmoud Ahmed Mahm  12 ROWAD                1:18.93                   
 28 Yehya Emad El Din   12 ETHAD                1:19.76                   
 28 Ramy Zaki Adlly     12 DEGLA                1:19.76                   
 30 Ahmed Hesham Samir  12 SHOOT                1:20.00                   
 31 Ali Mohamed El Gha  12 HELOP                1:20.01                   
 32 Mohamed Wael Gamal  12 6 OCT                1:20.38                   
 33 Seif E Din Waled K  12 MAADI                1:20.69                   
 34 Hady Salah Fadl     12 OLYMP                1:20.93                   
 35 Abdalla Ali Ahmed   12 ASK.A                1:21.28                   
 36 Mahmoud Mohamed El  12 HELDO                1:21.87                   
 37 Yousef Ahmed Moham  12 POLIC                1:22.06                   
 38 Mostafa Mohamed Mo  12 HELDO                1:22.42                   
 39 Yosef Amr Ali Zagl  12 SHOOT                1:22.78                   
 40 Mohamed Hassan Al   12 DEGLA                1:23.02                   
 41 Mohamed Yaser Saye  12 GHABA                1:23.66                   
 42 Karim Amr Abdel Mo  12 HELOP                1:23.82                   
 43 Abdel Rahman Mahmo  12 GHABA                1:23.85                   
 44 Eslam Said Kamel F  12 ROWAD                1:23.86                   
 45 Marwan Magdy Moham  12 SHOOT                1:23.95                   
 46 Ayman Rabeia Abdel  12 NCITY                1:24.66                   
 47 Mohamed Essam El D  12 TALBE                1:25.20                   
 48 Mahmoud Ahmed Atte  12 MNSOR                1:25.49                   
 49 Fareid Tadrous Mor  12 GEZIR                1:25.60                   
 50 Mohamed Tarek Al S  12 HELOP                1:25.98                   
 51 Yoseif Hassan Sabr  12 6 OCT                1:26.02                   
 52 Tarek Mohamed Tare  12 GEZIR                1:26.05                   
 53 Zeiad Waled Mohame  12 ZOHUR                1:26.43                   
 54 Aly Saad AbdelGhaf  12 POLIC                1:27.06                   
 55 Eiad Mohamed El Sa  12 ZOHUR                1:28.05                   
 56 Amr Ashraf Ahmed M  12 TALBE                1:28.74                   
 56 Abdel Rahman Hesha  12 GEZIR                1:28.74                   
 58 Omar Ahmed Hamdy E  12 TWFIK                1:28.91                   
 59 Marwan Ramdan Moha  12 HARAS                1:30.76                   
 60 Ali Hesham Ali      12 ASK.A                1:31.16                   
 61 Abdalla Tawfiek Ab  12 ZAHER                1:31.50                   
 62 Ahmed Abdel Rahman  12 MAADI                1:31.84                   
 63 Mena Alfouns Sophy  12 ZOHUR                1:32.14                   
 64 Ali Essam Mohamed   12 NCITY                1:34.06                   
 65 Omar Ashraf Zohny   12 OLYMP                1:35.99                   
 66 Ahmed Badr Mohamed  12 FARAG                1:36.14                   
 67 Ahmed Emad Adel Mo  12 NCITY                1:37.33                   
 68 Ahmed Mohamed Mahm  12 FARAG                1:37.36                   
 69 Omar Sgerif El Din  12 SUEZ                 1:38.54                   
 70 Ahmed Abdel Gawad   12 FARAG                1:42.91                   
 -- Mohamed Attef Abde  12 AHLY                 1:22.31         X         
 -- Momen Ashraf Mosta  12 HELDO                1:30.36         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  12 HELDO                1:23.31         X         
 -- Islam Magdy Mohame  12 HELDO                1:34.37         X         
 -- Marwan Houssin Al   12 HELDO                1:30.98         X         
 -- Mohamed Medhat Mah  12 SHAMS                1:30.96         X         
 -- Mohamed Magdy Abde  12 HELDO                1:42.75         X         
 -- Abdalla Essam Fawz  12 FARAG                1:52.77         X         
 -- Ahmed Mahmoud Moha  12 GHABA                1:24.44         X         
 -- Mohanad Ayman Sala  12 ZOHUR                1:43.51         X         
 -- Hamed Ashraf Hamed  12 AHLY                 1:17.66         X         
 -- Zeiad Yaser Ahmed   12 SPORT                1:24.86         X         
 -- Sherif Ahmed Hossa  12 SPORT                1:20.58         X         
 -- Ezz El Din Mouhssi  12 AHLY                 1:24.35         X         
 -- Ibrahim Tarik Ibra  12 GHABA                1:31.70         X         
 -- Mohamed Adel Rasha  12 AHLY                 1:19.48         X         
 -- Zeiad Mostafa Moha  12 SHOOT                1:40.60         X         
 -- Khaled Mohamed Hou  12 SHOOT                1:25.20         X         
 -- Zeiad Ashraf Salah  12 SMOHA                1:23.64         X         
 -- Shady Ahmed Nagy M  12 SHOOT                1:29.77         X         
 -- Ahmed Abdel Hakem   12 SHAMS                1:45.03         X         
 -- Basel Amgad Reda S  12 SHOOT                1:29.71         X         
 -- Ali Hesham Mohamed  12 SHOOT                1:24.06         X         
 -- Karim Hesham Rasha  12 SHOOT                1:31.91         X         
 -- Abdalla Mohamed Ha  12 SHOOT                1:33.45         X         
 -- Islam Ihab Nasry    12 TALBE                1:36.54         X         
 -- Khaled Waled Abdel  12 SHAMS                1:36.02         X         
 -- Houssin Ibrahim Ra  12 AHLY                 1:16.54         X         
 -- Tarik Ahmed Mahmou  12 SPORT                1:22.89         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ahmed  12 AHLY                 1:22.59         X         
 -- Moustafa Khaled Mo  12 DEGLA                1:31.44         X         
 -- Blal Mostafa ElTay  12 SPORT                1:17.00         X         
 -- Yousef Moustafa Na  12 SPORT                1:23.90         X         
 -- Nour El Din Hazim   12 SHAMS                1:36.71         X         
 -- Mohamed Ahmed Hass  12 ZMALK                1:29.25         X         
 -- Yosef Hesham Moune  12 SHOOT                1:25.00         X         
 -- Shaaban Hesham Ely  12 ZMALK                1:52.50         X         
 -- Mohamed Osama Moha  12 ZMALK                1:20.30         X         
 -- Ahmed Ihab Abas     12 ZMALK                1:29.72         X         
 -- Ahmed Saleh Mohame  12 SHOOT                1:24.22         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman Isma  12 SHAMS                1:30.00         X         
 -- Omar Gamal Mohamed  12 ZMALK                1:36.52         X         
 -- Hashem Mohamed Ibr  12 AHLY                 1:20.34         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Ebei  12 AHLY                 1:16.64         X         
 -- Zeiad Ayman Fatthy  12 SHOOT                1:46.06         X         
 -- Omar Waled Nabil A  12 NCITY                1:54.91         X         
 -- Mohamed Adel Abdel  12 AHLY                 1:15.57         X         
 -- Ibrahim Osama Ibra  12 AHLY                 1:17.50         X         
 -- Mohanad Yasser Moh  12 BNK.G                1:14.13         X         
 -- Mohamed Tamer Moha  12 SMOHA                1:18.28         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Said   12 6 OCT                1:32.21         X         
 -- Ahmed AbdElHamed A  12 M.ARB                1:42.44         X         
 -- Seif Hazem Mohamed  12 SMOHA                1:37.46         X         
 -- Karim Hossam El Di  12 SMOHA                1:25.21         X         
 -- Sohail Ahmed Moham  12 M.ARB                1:37.80         X         
 -- Yehya Amr Abdel Az  12 SMOHA                1:19.02         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Samme  12 ZOHUR                1:40.16         X         
 -- Mahmoud Samy Moheb  12 M.ARB                1:34.45         X         
 -- Khalil Mohamed Kha  12 AHLY                 1:22.86         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Ali Ha  12 ROWAD                1:27.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Karam Fahm  12 ROWAD                1:33.56         X         
 -- Shehab Gamal Ahmed  12 ROWAD                1:25.76         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman AbdE  12 ROWAD                1:28.82         X         
 -- Moaaz Ayman Mohame  12 ROWAD                1:26.39         X         
 -- Mo`men Mostafa Moh  12 AHLY                 1:16.38         X         
 -- Ahmed Hazem Samir   12 NCITY                    DQ                    
 -- Galal Ahmed Galal   12 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Basel Magdy Yousef  12 FARAG                    DQ                    
 -- ElHussein Mohamed   12 M.ARB                    DQ                    
 -- Mazen Mokhtar Besh  12 6 OCT                    DQ                    
 -- Seif El Eslam Moha  12 6 OCT                    DQ                    
 -- Khaled Mostafa Moh  12 AHLY                     DQ                    
 
Event 251  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hedy Amr Moustafa   12 HELOP                  37.70      36.96   566  
  2 Nadein Ahmed Moune  12 GEZIR                  38.14      37.29   551  
  3 Ghoumana Abdel Nas  12 SMOHA                  39.45      37.74   531  
  4 Malak Fatthy Moham  12 SHOOT                  38.86      38.37   506  
  5 Donya Mahmoud Abde  12 6 OCT                  39.37      38.50   501  
  6 Roula Samy Ahmed A  12 SMOHA                  39.51      38.95   483  
  7 Esraa Amr Mohamed   12 ZMALK                  40.02      39.58   461  
  8 Malak Hassan Kamel  12 MAADI                  39.85      39.71   456  
B - Final
  9 Mariam Ahmed Khale  12 ABANK                  41.45      39.44   466  
 10 Habiba Mohamed Lou  12 6 OCT                  40.43      39.71   456  
 11 Merna Mostafa Moha  12 SHAMS                  40.83      39.77   454  
 12 Naeira  Sherif Abd  12 AHLY                   40.04      39.81   453  
 13 Shahenda Ibrahim M  12 SHOOT                  40.04      39.90   450  
 14 Meirna Hassan Metw  12 SMOHA                  40.68      40.39   434  
 15 Malak Osama Malak   12 AHLY                   40.76      40.49   430  
 12 Sara Matarawy Saye  12 AHLY                   40.66                   
Preliminaries
 17 Salma Mohamed Ashr  12 ZMALK                  41.70                   
 18 MenatAllah Samer A  12 M.ARB                  42.36                   
 19 Ingy Anes Sheha     12 SHOOT                  42.52                   
 20 Yasmin Abdel Monae  12 ZMALK                  42.93                   
 21 Ranim Mohamed Slem  12 TWFIK                  43.32                   
 22 Hala Hazem Islam    12 SPORT                  43.36                   
 23 Farida Ayman Moham  12 6 OCT                  43.37                   
 24 Menatalla Ali Abda  12 ROWAD                  43.64                   
 25 Sohaila ElSayed Mo  12 M.ARB                  43.79                   
 25 Hagar Helmy AbdeHa  12 SPORT                  43.79                   
 27 Yara Wagih Ebrahim  12 M.ARB                  43.95                   
 28 Rawan Emad El Din   12 ROWAD                  44.37                   
 29 Ahd Allaa Adel Mou  12 HELOP                  44.47                   
 30 Nour Ahmed Mohamed  12 MAADI                  44.70                   
 31 Mariam Ramy Nabeh   12 SPORT                  44.89                   
 32 Hana Khaled Mohame  12 HELDO                  44.94                   
 33 Menattalla Ashraf   12 HELDO                  45.32                   
 34 Carestein Nagy Rou  12 GHABA                  45.41                   
 35 Donya Alaa ElDin S  12 DEGLA                  45.86                   
 36 Mariam Houssin Kam  12 ZOHUR                  46.13                   
 37 Habiba Ahmed Moham  12 HELDO                  46.26                   
 38 Nada Khaled Noser   12 TANTA                  47.38                   
 39 Valeiria Adel Marc  12 ZOHUR                  47.63                   
 40 Menatalla Ahmed De  12 MNSOR                  47.80                   
 41 May El Sherbeiny A  12 MNSOR                  48.01                   
 42 Reem Mohamed Slem   12 TWFIK                  48.10                   
 43 Aya Gamal Abdelnab  12 MNSOR                  48.29                   
 44 Basant Mahmoud Abd  12 TALBE                  48.73                   
 45 Ghzl Seif El Nasr   12 TANTA                  49.19                   
 46 Nouran Magdy Ahmed  12 TWFIK                  49.30                   
 47 Salma Shawkat Hass  12 MAADI                  49.46                   
 48 Mariam Essam El Di  12 HELOP                  49.82                   
 49 May Mohamed Ahmed   12 GHABA                  50.04                   
 50 Israa Ahmed Shehat  12 NCITY                  51.41                   
 51 Aya Mohamed Ahmed   12 FARAG                  53.07                   
 -- Nourhan Tarik Mahm  12 AHLY                   50.93         X         
 -- Hagar Amr Mohamed   12 AHLY                   53.17         X         
 -- Hagar Samer Samir   12 SHOOT                  44.20         X         
 -- Noura Montaser Moh  12 AHLY                   48.01         X         
 -- Yara Ashraf Hamdy   12 AHLY                   44.64         X         
 -- Menattalla Hassan   12 M.ARB                  50.92         X         
 -- Haidy Hesham Ahmed  12 AHLY                   45.64         X         
 -- Renad  Magdy abdEl  12 M.ARB                  47.94         X         
 -- Karein Fareid Hena  12 SPORT                  45.84         X         
 -- Azza Adel Houssny   12 AHLY                   49.15         X         
 -- Razan Mohamed Lotf  12 6 OCT                  54.49         X         
 -- Farah Mahmer Zedan  12 SMOHA                  43.48         X         
 -- Zeina Essam Mohame  12 SHOOT                  48.24         X         
 -- Yassmin Wahed Asaa  12 AHLY                   48.27         X         
 -- Mariam Abdel Aziz   12 AHLY                   45.28         X         
 -- Nour Mahmoud Hamam  12 AHLY                   40.76         X         
 -- Nadein Khaled Mahm  12 SMOHA                  41.23         X         
 -- Rawan Waled Saad M  12 SMOHA                  45.38         X         
 -- Raneim Hosam El Di  12 MAADI                  50.89         X         
 -- Nada Ra`fat Yosef   12 MAADI                  50.66         X         
 -- Nour Mostafa Essam  12 MAADI                  53.18         X         
 -- Reem Adel Abdel Ha  12 AHLY                   43.74         X         
 -- Aya Ihab Mohamed    12 SHOOT                  47.02         X         
 -- Salma Tarik Abdel   12 SHOOT                  54.42         X         
 -- Gehad Hossam Youse  12 AHLY                   50.09         X         
 -- Nour Mahamad Gamal  12 AHLY                   42.19         X         
 -- Mariam Neiazy Al S  12 SHOOT                  49.70         X         
 -- Habiba Tareik Abde  12 SHOOT                  50.25         X         
 -- Kholoud Salah Ahme  12 ZMALK                  43.29         X         
 -- Latefa Mohamed Guo  12 ZMALK                  47.27         X         
 -- Heba Alla Mahrous   12 SPORT                  46.63         X         
 -- Nour Alla Khaled Y  12 ZMALK                  45.68         X         
 -- Haidy Osama Hamed   12 ZMALK                  44.86         X         
 -- Ahd Yaser Gameil    12 ZMALK                  48.87         X         
 -- Salma Ahmed Mohame  12 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 
Event 252  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeiad Ragab Saad B  12 SMOHA                  36.13      36.02   430  
  2 Tarek Abou Al Than  12 SMOHA                  36.04      36.09   427  
  3 Ahmed Ayman El-Say  12 CAIRO                  36.35      36.35   418  
  4 Ali Ashraf Mouner   12 SHAMS                  37.36      36.92   399  
  5 Nour El Din Ahmed   12 AHLY                   38.25      37.80   372  
  6 Omar Essam El Din   12 SPORT                  38.16      37.82   371  
  7 Yousef Tarik Moham  12 SPORT                  37.87      38.40   355  
  8 Yehya Gamal Mohame  12 ASK.A                  38.37      38.63   348  
B - Final
  9 Yassin Mohamed Met  12 6 OCT                  38.60      35.38   453  
 10 Seif ElDin Ihab Mo  12 ZMALK                  38.53      36.97   397  
 11 Abdel Rahman Ahmed  12 NCITY                  38.86      37.04   395  
 12 Zeiad Mohamed Abde  12 SHAMS                  38.60      37.25   388  
 13 Abdel Rahman Mosta  12 AHLY                   38.54      37.56   379  
 14 Zeiad Ashraf Salah  12 SMOHA                  38.42      37.79   372  
 15 Mostafa Talaat Mah  12 OLYMP                  39.05      37.95   367  
 16 Fares Mohamed Mash  12 SPORT                  38.43      38.48   352  
Preliminaries
 17 Ahmed Galal Abdel   12 SHOOT                  39.08                   
 18 Mohaned Alaa Moham  12 ROWAD                  39.13                   
 19 Abdalla Ayman Moha  12 AHLY                   39.62                   
 20 Serag El Din Amr A  12 OLYMP                  39.68                   
 21 Omar Walied Mohame  12 ROWAD                  39.96                   
 22 Ibrahim Taha Al Ga  12 TALBE                  40.02                   
 22 Mohanad Hossam ElD  12 ASK.A                  40.02                   
 24 Ali Waled Hazem Re  12 HELOP                  40.08                   
 25 Ali Tarik Hamed Al  12 TALBE                  40.22                   
 26 Ahmed Mahmoud Abde  12 TALBE                  40.43                   
 27 Mohamed Hesham Ahm  12 HLWAN                  40.85                   
 28 Yousef  Ayman Ahme  12 6 OCT                  41.40                   
 29 Seif El Din Hassan  12 ZMALK                  41.59                   
 30 Sherif Attef Ahmed  12 ZOHUR                  41.65                   
 31 Zeiad Mountaser Mo  12 SHOOT                  41.82                   
 32 Ahmed Atef Abrahem  12 TANTA                  41.92                   
 33 Yousef Osama Moham  12 SHOOT                  41.96                   
 34 Karim Ahmed Mohame  12 ROWAD                  42.06                   
 35 Hashem Tarik Moham  12 ASK.A                  42.10                   
 36 Mohamed Ashraf Ahm  12 6 OCT                  42.14                   
 37 Ali Khaled Ali      12 HLWAN                  42.40                   
 38 Marwan Mohamed Al   12 TANTA                  42.42                   
 39 Ahmed Yaser Fekry   12 ZMALK                  42.63                   
 40 Ahmed Mohamed Mous  12 NCITY                  42.65                   
 41 Seif Hossam Mohame  12 HLWAN                  43.06                   
 42 Omar Osam Ahmed Am  12 GHABA                  43.28                   
 43 Omar Osama Mohamed  12 NCITY                  43.42                   
 44 Ahmed Mohamed Rash  12 HELOP                  43.57                   
 45 Ahmed Ehab Mohamed  12 MHALA                  43.63                   
 46 Ahmed Ihab Mostafa  12 HELDO                  43.83                   
 47 Mohamed Omar Said   12 SHAMS                  43.90                   
 48 Nour El din Mostaf  12 ZAHER                  43.96                   
 49 Mohamed Tarek Al S  12 HELOP                  44.09                   
 50 Andrw Ihab Shehata  12 GHABA                  44.11                   
 51 Ahmed Yser Al Mors  12 DEGLA                  44.37                   
 52 Seif El Din Mohame  12 ZOHUR                  44.38                   
 53 Mohamed Ahmed Most  12 ZAHER                  44.43                   
 54 Assem Hesham Moham  12 GEZIR                  44.84                   
 55 Youseif Mohssien E  12 MHALA                  44.98                   
 56 Shehab Ahmed Sobhy  12 M.ARB                  45.05                   
 57 Abdel  Rahman Ahme  12 SUEZ                   45.21                   
 58 Amar Yaser AbdelAz  12 HELDO                  45.28                   
 59 Yousif Mohamed Ahm  12 BNK.G                  45.39                   
 60 Ebrahim Mohamed Eb  12 M.ARB                  45.51                   
 61 Islam Mohamed Hamo  12 MHALA                  45.54                   
 62 Amr Mohamed Abdel   12 R.BAH                  45.56                   
 63 Abdel Rahman Housa  12 GEZIR                  45.57                   
 64 Keirles Ayman Nage  12 ZOHUR                  45.92                   
 65 Mou`men Hossam ElD  12 FARAG                  46.00                   
 66 Ahmed Mohamed Abou  12 MAADI                  46.50                   
 66 Karim Ehab AbdElHa  12 M.ARB                  46.50                   
 68 Mahmoud Ahmed Atte  12 MNSOR                  46.51                   
 69 Ramez Ehab Farouk   12 DEGLA                  46.55                   
 70 Moheib Mohamed Aym  12 GEZIR                  47.19                   
 71 Omar Khairy Ali     12 FARAG                  47.21                   
 72 Hosam Shreif Moham  12 WARD                   47.50                   
 73 Shehab El-Din Moha  12 TWFIK                  47.52                   
 74 Khaled Moustafa Ab  12 GHABA                  48.00                   
 75 Amar Shaker Al Gen  12 FARAG                  48.34                   
 76 Adham Ehab Roshdy   12 CAIRO                  48.44                   
 77 Ali Ashraf Mohamed  12 MAADI                  49.41                   
 78 Seif El Din Mostaf  12 DEGLA                  49.48                   
 79 Shehab Ashraf Gama  12 BNK.G                  50.06                   
 80 Omar Ashraf Zohny   12 OLYMP                  50.42                   
 81 Mahmoud Maged Eisa  12 ISMIL                  51.51                   
 82 Mohamed Sherif Sal  12 MAADI                  52.20                   
 83 Mo'men Yaser Ahmed  12 ISMIL                  52.60                   
 84 Adham Ayman Mohame  12 TWFIK                  53.44                   
 85 Abdalla Mohamed Sa  12 TWFIK                  54.22                   
 86 Abdel Rahman Moham  12 HELDO                  55.73                   
 -- Ramy Ahmed Kamal A  12 SHOOT                  49.32         X         
 -- Mahmoud Galal Ibra  12 ZMALK                1:00.41         X         
 -- Ashraf Nabil Sedek  12 SHOOT                  44.88         X         
 -- Ahmed Mohamed Nabe  12 ROWAD                  45.17         X         
 -- Marwan Housam El D  12 ZMALK                  49.36         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Sayed  12 ZMALK                  53.75         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Ali Ha  12 ROWAD                  47.12         X         
 -- Omar Ahmed Kamal S  12 SHOOT                  42.71         X         
 -- Mostafa Sherif Moh  12 SHOOT                  46.65         X         
 -- Abdalla Hamdy Abde  12 ZMALK                  52.09         X         
 -- Yousif Mostafa Moh  12 ROWAD                  43.94         X         
 -- Mohamed Ayman AbdE  12 ROWAD                  47.22         X         
 -- Mostafa Ebrahim Eb  12 ROWAD                  44.65         X         
 -- Ahmed Alaa El Din   12 ZMALK                  46.78         X         
 -- Yoseif Ahmed Abdel  12 SHOOT                  43.00         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Salah  12 TALBE                  52.43         X         
 -- Said Mohamed Samir  12 TALBE                  51.85         X         
 -- Omar Essam Ragab E  12 TALBE                  51.74         X         
 -- Mohamed Tarik Nasr  12 HELDO                  55.89         X         
 -- Shady Ahmed Mohame  12 HELDO                  59.05         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Moham  12 TALBE                  43.25         X         
 -- Khaled Deiaa el Di  12 6 OCT                  44.32         X         
 -- Mohamed Hany Ibrah  12 AHLY                   46.30         X         
 -- Omar Mohamed Gad E  12 6 OCT                  50.92         X         
 -- Mo`men Mostafa Moh  12 TALBE                  51.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Waled Mohame  12 TWFIK                1:02.85         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Ashra  12 M.ARB                  46.96         X         
 -- Ahmed Ossman Fouad  12 M.ARB                1:05.22         X         
 -- Ahmed Sameh Yousei  12 ZOHUR                  55.40         X         
 -- Yousif Adel Abou Z  12 M.ARB                  51.45         X         
 -- Seif Ashraf Ahmed   12 M.ARB                  46.98         X         
 -- Seif Ahmed Mohamed  12 M.ARB                  47.56         X         
 -- Kerlis Emad Rady    12 FARAG                  54.83         X         
 -- Eyad Hatem Ali Ami  12 SHOOT                  46.59         X         
 -- Yousef Sabri Moham  12 FARAG                  59.85         X         
 -- Omar Ashraf Ragaa   12 ZOHUR                  46.53         X         
 -- Hatem Magdy Mohame  12 FARAG                  56.22         X         
 -- Aser Ahmed Abdel S  12 AHLY                   43.65         X         
 -- Yousef Ihab Ahmed   12 AHLY                   43.70         X         
 -- Karim Tarik Abdel   12 AHLY                   46.58         X         
 -- Ali Essam Abdel Ra  12 AHLY                   42.10         X         
 -- Yoseif Amir Ghatas  12 AHLY                   44.82         X         
 -- Omar Amr Allaa El   12 AHLY                   42.28         X         
 -- Sherif Mahmoud Ahm  12 AHLY                   52.84         X         
 -- Ahmed Sherif Ahmed  12 AHLY                   46.61         X         
 -- Omar Mgd Sahm Abde  12 AHLY                   41.48         X         
 -- Mahmoud Allaa Moha  12 AHLY                   48.18         X         
 -- Ali Amr Ali Samy    12 HELOP                  44.71         X         
 -- Omar Yehya Fouad A  12 AHLY                   48.77         X         
 -- Adam Ashraf Ibrahi  12 HELOP                  44.46         X         
 -- Beshoui Kamel Kali  12 AHLY                   40.77         X         
 -- Omar Haytham Hanaf  12 HELOP                  48.04         X         
 -- Ali Alaa Adel Mous  12 HELOP                  44.94         X         
 -- Namer Feisel Farag  12 AHLY                   44.20         X         
 -- Khaled Mostafa Ahm  12 AHLY                   43.45         X         
 -- Mohssin Tarik Hela  12 ASK.A                  42.82         X         
 -- Ahmed Ra`ef Seif E  12 SMOHA                  40.49         X         
 -- Seif Hazem Mohamed  12 SMOHA                  51.32         X         
 -- Yousef Ahmed Ismae  12 SHAMS                  50.42         X         
 -- Eyad Mohamed Salah  12 SHAMS                  46.59         X         
 -- Abdel Hamed Ahmed   12 SPORT                  48.97         X         
 -- Mohamed Amin Moham  12 SPORT                  39.91         X         
 -- Fady Ammra Mohamed  12 SPORT                  45.67         X         
 -- Oma Essam Farouk A  12 SPORT                  44.00         X         
 -- Mostafa Ahmed Abra  12 GEZIR                  51.24         X         
 -- Yousef Moataz Sabe  12 AHLY                   40.32         X         
 -- Anwr Mohamed Alaa   12 GEZIR                  51.80         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Hamd  12 SHAMS                1:01.05         X         
 -- Omar Zeian Al Abdi  12 SHAMS                  53.09         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Abde  12 GEZIR                  49.50         X         
 -- Omar Maher Youseif  12 SHAMS                  46.03         X         
 -- Shehab El Din Ahme  12 SHAMS                  45.76         X         
 -- Nabil Mostafa Hass  12 GEZIR                  48.55         X         
 -- Ahmed Hamed Mahmou  12 6 OCT                  44.70         X         
 -- Yoseif Osama AlTah  12 6 OCT                  45.84         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Yosry  12 SHOOT                  52.63         X         
 -- Zeiad Yaser Ramada  12 ZMALK                  43.02         X         
 -- Seif El Din Naser   12 SHOOT                  42.11         X         
 -- Mohamed  Amr Moham  12 SHOOT                  43.80         X         
 -- Yehya Mohamed AlMo  12 AHLY                   43.90         X         
 -- Abdel Rahman Abdel  12 6 OCT                  46.15         X         
 -- Mohamed Emad Atta   12 6 OCT                  42.37         X         
 -- Shaaban Hesham Ely  12 ZMALK                  53.25         X         
 -- Abdel Aziz Adel Ab  12 ZMALK                  54.05         X         
 -- Karim Waled Waly S  12 ZMALK                  45.38         X         
 -- Zeiad Mohamed Same  12 ZMALK                  51.69         X         
 -- Mahmoud Ahmed Baha  12 ZMALK                  44.51         X         
 -- Moustafa Mahmoud H  12 ZMALK                  43.82         X         
 -- Ahmed Wael Hamed I  12 ZMALK                  46.11         X         
 -- Mohamed Lethy Kama  12 ZMALK                  43.69         X         
 -- Adham Ahmed Kamal   12 SHOOT                  43.06         X         
 -- Ahmed El Sayed Moh  12 AHLY                   45.77         X         
 -- Basel Mohamed Abde  12 NCITY                  47.87         X         
 -- Yousef Mohamed Mah  12 HELOP                  50.21         X         
 -- Ali Ahmed Maher Al  12 HELOP                  44.75         X         
 -- Abdalla Magdy Soph  12 SHOOT                  43.27         X         
 -- Karim Moustafa Fak  12 NCITY                  48.94         X         
 -- Marwan Ahmed Ibrah  12 NCITY                  46.77         X         
 -- Yousef Yaser Moham  12 AHLY                   41.98         X         
 -- Moustafa Osama Moh  12 AHLY                   40.53         X         
 -- Omar Hesham Samir   12 SHOOT                  49.16         X         
 -- Mohamed Abdel Azim  12 SHOOT                  49.64         X         
 -- Ahmed Ibrahim Saye  12 AHLY                   39.94         X         
 -- Yosef Hesham Moune  12 SHOOT                  45.28         X         
 -- Karim Mahmoud Abda  12 AHLY                   45.20         X         
 -- Mohamed Samir Moha  12 ZMALK                    DQ                    
 -- Ali Hesham Mohamed  12 SHOOT                    DQ                    
 -- Omar Wael Mohamed   12 SPORT                    DQ                    
 -- Taha Ebrahim Taha   12 ROWAD                    DQ                    
 -- Louai Essam Mohame  12 HARAS                    DQ                    
 -- Ali Abdel F